Les course de la réunion 9 13/09/2022 à SWE-AXEVALLA
18:20
R9 C1
Prix Course 1
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
6529 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
18:20
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Teton Treasure
7a 0a 6a 0a 7a
LEANDER MME Mal. - 2140
m - H4
- LEANDER Malin
7a 0a 6a 0a 7a
Gains : 1492 €
2
3
He's Got The Power
0a Qa
4
Vision Of Gideon
6a 4a Qa
5
Two In One A.f.
0a 5a 0a 6a 5a
RYDBERG Jes. - 2140
m - F4
- FORSBERG Ida
0a 5a 0a 6a 5a
Gains : 1865 €
6
Estella Nova
1a 8a 7a Qa
KARHULAHTI Vil. - 2140
m - F3
- KARHULAHTI Ville
1a 8a 7a Qa
Gains : 1399 €
7
Zmarta Tim
3a 3a Da Da Qa
8
Jamie Snapper
2a 5a Qa Qa Qa
PIETERS Dwi. - 2140
m - H4
- JARPEDAL Lars
2a 5a Qa Qa Qa
Gains : 1632 €
9
Kelly Frost
0a 7a 3a 0a 0a
BORJESSON Mat. - 2140
m - F5
- BORJESSON Mats
0a 7a 3a 0a 0a
Gains : 1585 €
10
Eat Move Sleep
5a Qa
11
Konjak In
Qa
12
Niras Extravaganza
7a 0a 5a 4a 8a
EKLUNDH And. - 2140
m - F5
- BERGQVIST Annelie
7a 0a 5a 4a 8a
Gains : 1781 €
18:42
R9 C2
Prix Trearingarnas Hostserie
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
10215 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
18:42
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Meryl Streep Boko
6a 6a 0a 6a 7a
ANDERSSON Mik. - 2140
m - F3
- HEDBERG Par
6a 6a 0a 6a 7a
Gains : 4337 €
2
Eternal Fight
4a 5a 4a 3a Qa
3
Eternity Rhyme
8a 3a 3a (21) Qa
EKLUNDH And. - 2140
m - F3
- EKLUNDH Andre
8a 3a 3a (21) Qa
Gains : 3264 €
4
Listas Pippi
2a 3a 5a 3a Qa
OLSSON JACOBSEN MME Sop. - 2140
m - F3
- OLSSON JACOBSEN Sophia
2a 3a 5a 3a Qa
Gains : 4617 €
5
Aperfectcandy
1a 7a Qa
6
Eau De Vie Eagra
1a 0a Qa
7
Easypeasy Artist
3a 4a (21) 4a 3a 0a
KARLSTEDT Tom. - 2140
m - F3
- KARLSTEDT Tommy
3a 4a (21) 4a 3a 0a
Gains : 4664 €
8
9
Ben Hogan
4a 3a 4a 3a Qa
10
Believe
1a 2a Qa
19:05
R9 C3
Prix Course 3
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
6529 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2640m
Départ prévu :
19:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Diamond A.f.
0a 3a 3a 7a (21) 0a
LAURSEN MME Sag. - 2640
m - H4
- FLINK Jan E
0a 3a 3a 7a (21) 0a
Gains : 4570 €
2
Luan Amor V.s.
1a 0a 5a 1a Qa
PIETERS Dwi. - 2640
m - H4
- STENSTROMER Ulf
1a 0a 5a 1a Qa
Gains : 5354 €
3
Hyannis Port
3a 0a 5a 4a 7a
4
Dolce A.f.
3a 2a 4a Da 0a
5
Jacky B.
5a 4a 6a 1a Da
KARHULAHTI Vil. - 2640
m - H5
- IKONEN Henna
5a 4a 6a 1a Da
Gains : 5214 €
6
Easter M.i.
0a 6a 1a 4a (21) Da
OSCARSSON Kev. - 2640
m - F5
- SVERRE Anton
0a 6a 1a 4a (21) Da
Gains : 7425 €
7
Primadonna
1a 7a Qa (21) 0a 8a
MAGNUSSON MME Emm. - 2640
m - F5
- EK Anders
1a 7a Qa (21) 0a 8a
Gains : 4664 €
8
Kentastic
0a 0a 1a 2a 0a
ANDERSSON Mik. - 2640
m - M4
- JOHANSSON Rolf
0a 0a 1a 2a 0a
Gains : 6016 €
9
Agren
Da 6a 4a 5a 6a
STENQUIST Nic. - 2640
m - H4
- GLANS Jenny
Da 6a 4a 5a 6a
Gains : 5527 €
10
Lipton Scott
2a 2a 2a Qa
ERIKSSON Kim. - 2640
m - H4
- JONSSON Angelica
2a 2a 2a Qa
Gains : 5597 €
11
Hold The Line
6a 3a 5a 5a (21) Da
JEPSON Car. J. - 2640
m - H5
- TORNQVIST Maria
6a 3a 5a 5a (21) Da
Gains : 2397 €
12
Ted Tonks
2a 2a 3a 2a 2a
EKLUNDH And. - 2640
m - H4
- PETTERSSON Stefan
2a 2a 3a 2a 2a
Gains : 6520 €
19:30
R9 C4
Prix Queen L:s Stolopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
7201 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
19:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
White Lady Broline
5a Da 0a 2a 6a
PIETERS Dwi. - 2140
m - F5
- TORNQVIST Maria
5a Da 0a 2a 6a
Gains : 13526 €
2
Onas Patricia
5a 9a 0a 2a 6a
MAGNUSSON MME Emm. - 2140
m - F5
- EK Anders
5a 9a 0a 2a 6a
Gains : 17667 €
3
Calypso Roc
4a Dm 1a 2a 0a
4
Chiclet
3a 0a 5a 2a 1a
WALLIN Joa. - 2140
m - F5
- WALLIN Joakim
3a 0a 5a 2a 1a
Gains : 26585 €
5
Toxic Trix Macay
0a 4a 8a 0a 7a
ANDERSSON Mik. - 2140
m - F8
- KLANG Jan L
0a 4a 8a 0a 7a
Gains : 24426 €
6
Elsa C.b.
7a 0a 7m 3a 7a
7
Tourzo
6a 0a Da 6a 0a
OLSSON JACOBSEN MME Sop. - 2140
m - F7
- ANDREASSON Maria
6a 0a Da 6a 0a
Gains : 31649 €
8
Diamond League
7a (21) 0a 2a 7a (20) 0a
KARLSSON Tob. - 2140
m - F9
- KARLSSON Tobias
7a (21) 0a 2a 7a (20) 0a
Gains : 18376 €
9
Fluttershy A.f.
0a 2a 0a 2a 5a
JEPSON Car. J. - 2140
m - F5
- MARTINSSON Eric
0a 2a 0a 2a 5a
Gains : 24067 €
10
Jane Attack
0a 0a 2a 4a 5a
11
Chanel Trio
0a 3a 0a 1a 5a
ERIKSSON Kim. - 2140
m - F4
- ZUKANOVIC Admir
0a 3a 0a 1a 5a
Gains : 16983 €
12
Sally Maclennane
4a 0a 2a 0a 7a
DALBORG Tho. - 2140
m - F8
- FLINK Jan E
4a 0a 2a 0a 7a
Gains : 31557 €
19:52
R9 C5
Prix Course 5
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
7201 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
19:52
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Milles Mulle
5a 3a 3a 0a 4a
JOHANSSON Gus. - 2140
m - H5
- ARONSSON Sofia
5a 3a 3a 0a 4a
Gains : 11473 €
2
Ivanhoe Jaam
2a Da 2a 4a Da
3
Balzano Da Quattro
0a 0a 1a 7a 1a
ANDERSSON Mik. - 2140
m - H5
- GLANS Jenny
0a 0a 1a 7a 1a
Gains : 8003 €
4
Olga Lock
4a 6a 4a 0a 1a
DALBORG Tho. - 2140
m - F6
- WALLGREN Mikael
4a 6a 4a 0a 1a
Gains : 13843 €
5
Seattle Mews
4a 3a 2a 6a 6a
ENGVALL Emi. - 2140
m - H4
- HONIG Stephanie
4a 3a 2a 6a 6a
Gains : 8069 €
6
Prime M.s.
0a 2a 5a 2a 7a
ZADEL Pet. - 2140
m - H5
- CARLSTROM Asa
0a 2a 5a 2a 7a
Gains : 13917 €
7
Fosbury Zet
0a 6a 7a 2a 5a
SEDSTROM MME Lin. - 2140
m - H4
- JERNEMYR Magnus
0a 6a 7a 2a 5a
Gains : 9141 €
8
Happy Roger
0a 6a Da Da 1a
9
Noble De La Vallee
2a 1a 5a Da Da
PIETERS Dwi. - 2140
m - H5
- COYSMAN Gianni
2a 1a 5a Da Da
Gains : 13448 €
10
Valrhona Face
0a 1a 5a 6a 4a
GOOP Bjo. - 2140
m - H5
- JAKOBSSON Rigmor
0a 1a 5a 6a 4a
Gains : 13320 €
11
Mellby Jupiter
0a 5a 2a 4a 3a
SVENSSON Lin. - 2140
m - H4
- HEDBERG Par
0a 5a 2a 4a 3a
Gains : 9813 €
12
Doris S.
2a 3a 2a 0a 3a
ROSLEFF Vic. - 2140
m - F4
- PETTERSSON Karolin
2a 3a 2a 0a 3a
Gains : 10354 €
20:14
R9 C6
Prix Stolopp - Ladugardsinredes Larlings-
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
6529 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1640m
Départ prévu :
20:14
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Majors Rose
5a 6a 8a 4a 5a
GUSTAFSSON Con. - 1640
m - F4
- GUSTAFSSON Conny
5a 6a 8a 4a 5a
Gains : 10578 €
2
Aniara Sock
1a 1a Da 6a Da
CLAESSON Fre. - 1640
m - F4
- PERSSON David
1a 1a Da 6a Da
Gains : 14692 €
3
Wiki Waki Woo
0a 6a 6a 0a Da
4
Temptation Face
4a 7a 0a 7a 1a
LAURSEN Jen. - 1640
m - F7
- AURELL LAURSEN Katarina
4a 7a 0a 7a 1a
Gains : 12863 €
5
Chicandquick
0a Da 0a 2a 1a
SEDSTROM MME Lin. - 1640
m - F4
- JERNEMYR Magnus
0a Da 0a 2a 1a
Gains : 13516 €
6
Florine Newmen
6a 2a Qa (21) 0a (20) 0a
OLSSON JACOBSEN MME Sop. - 1640
m - F5
- TORNKVIST Anders P
6a 2a Qa (21) 0a (20) 0a
Gains : 10820 €
7
Jersey Girl
3a 7a Da 4a 3a
JOHANSSON Hen. - 1640
m - F5
- BLOMQVIST Jonathan
3a 7a Da 4a 3a
Gains : 16548 €
8
Evelina C.
0a 0a (21) Qa (20) 0a 0a
ENGVALL Emi. - 1640
m - F7
- CEDER Bjorn
0a 0a (21) Qa (20) 0a 0a
Gains : 15903 €
9
Timotejs Karamell
0a Da 5a 2a Da
SMITH Jak. - 1640
m - F4
- ANDERSSON Linn
0a Da 5a 2a Da
Gains : 12686 €
10
Notre Perle
4a 1a 5a 4a 1a
20:36
R9 C7
Prix Uttagningslopp Amator-Sm
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
7201 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
20:36
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Perfect Star
7a 0a Da 1a 0a
2
Milles Goofy
Da 1a 3a 4a 1a
LJUNGHAGER MME Kaj. - 2140
m - H7
- ARONSSON Sofia
Da 1a 3a 4a 1a
Gains : 21958 €
3
Ekas Zalming
4a 1a 4a 0a 0a
JOHANSSON Hak. E. - 2140
m - H5
- JOHANSSON Hakan E
4a 1a 4a 0a 0a
Gains : 16016 €
4
Noisette Rock
1a 4a 0a 6a 0a
OLSSON JACOBSEN MME Sop. - 2140
m - F8
- BERGSTEDT Anita
1a 4a 0a 6a 0a
Gains : 22089 €
5
Boke Palema
5a Da 3a Da 0a
6
Sixten R.p.
4a 8a 9a 2a 0a
BERG MME Fri. - 2140
m - H6
- HEDSTROM Karin
4a 8a 9a 2a 0a
Gains : 23740 €
7
Harry M.g.
0a 2a 1a 3a 6a
RYDBERG MME Mik. - 2140
m - H5
- RYDBERG Jesper
0a 2a 1a 3a 6a
Gains : 22681 €
8
Majors Amore
0a 2a 5a 2a 8a
GUSTAFSSON Con. - 2140
m - H5
- GUSTAFSSON Tord
0a 2a 5a 2a 8a
Gains : 22817 €
9
Odd Squad
0a 1a 6a 2a 4a
CARLSSON Eli. - 2140
m - H5
- SORENSEN Ulrika
0a 1a 6a 2a 4a
Gains : 17266 €
10
Brivido Roc
2a 0a 4a 6a 2a
CLAESSON Fre. - 2140
m - H5
- PERSSON David
2a 0a 4a 6a 2a
Gains : 21214 €
11
Spectacular
0a (21) 2a 7a 0a 7a
THORSON Olo. - 2140
m - H6
- ARMAN Jeanet
0a (21) 2a 7a 0a 7a
Gains : 27644 €
12
Vasco
6a 6a 0a 0a 3a
ENGVALL Emi. - 2140
m - H5
- STENSTROMER Ulf
6a 6a 0a 0a 3a
Gains : 24113 €
20:56
R9 C8
Prix Course 8
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
8843 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
20:56
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Mira Prawo
2a 6a 0a 0a 1a
JEPSON Car. J. - 2140
m - F10
- HENRIKSEN Per
2a 6a 0a 0a 1a
Gains : 78374 €
2
Rafiki Fri
1a (21) 0a 5a 6a 2a
KARLSSON MME Ann. I. - 2140
m - H9
- KARLSSON Hans
1a (21) 0a 5a 6a 2a
Gains : 139113 €
3
Dokonjo
3a 0m 0a 0a 4a
LINDEROTH Mik. A. - 2140
m - H12
- LINDEROTH Mikael A
3a 0m 0a 0a 4a
Gains : 115864 €
4
Sato
2a 0a 0a 3a 5a
JOHANSSON Hak. E. - 2140
m - H7
- JOHANSSON Hakan E
2a 0a 0a 3a 5a
Gains : 90438 €
5
Infinitus
2m 0a 2a 0a 2a
EKLUNDH And. - 2140
m - H8
- EKLUNDH Andre
2m 0a 2a 0a 2a
Gains : 130018 €
6
Astronascente Zac
Da 4a 0a 3a 1a
7
High Flyer
5a 0a 3a 7a 3a
ERIKSSON Kim. - 2140
m - M5
- MIDTLYNG Anette
5a 0a 3a 7a 3a
Gains : 133499 €
8
A Good Point
8a 0a 6a 5a 5a
OSCARSSON Kev. - 2140
m - M5
- NILSSON Lars I
8a 0a 6a 5a 5a
Gains : 133908 €
9
Randemar R.d.
Da Da 6a 4m Da
PIETERS Dwi. - 2140
m - H8
- TORNQVIST Maria
Da Da 6a 4m Da
Gains : 114902 €
21:15
R9 C9
Prix Course 9
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
8843 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2640m
Départ prévu :
21:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Akal Face
Da 0a 3a 0a Da
OSCARSSON Kev. - 2640
m - H4
- NILSSON Lars I
Da 0a 3a 0a Da
Gains : 12854 €
2
Cornelia Teemer
6a 2a 5a 0a 0a
KARHULAHTI Vil. - 2640
m - F7
- ZERNE Isabella
6a 2a 5a 0a 0a
Gains : 14645 €
3
Lord Boko
7a 2a 5a 5a 1a
PIETERS Dwi. - 2640
m - M4
- TORNQVIST Maria
7a 2a 5a 5a 1a
Gains : 18610 €
4
Omega Lama
0a 4a 3a 2a 0a
EKLUNDH And. - 2640
m - H4
- EKLUNDH Andre
0a 4a 3a 2a 0a
Gains : 17024 €
5
Lexington Zon
Dm 1m 2a 1a Da
JEPSON Car. J. - 2660
m - H6
- PERSSON David
Dm 1m 2a 1a Da
Gains : 29598 €
6
J.s.peaky Blinders
6a 3a 2a 2a 1a
SVANSTEDT And. - 2660
m - M4
- SVANSTEDT Anders
6a 3a 2a 2a 1a
Gains : 31016 €
7
Gandalf Jaam
0a 2a 4a (21) 0a 2a
MOBERG Jon. - 2660
m - H6
- MOBERG Jonas
0a 2a 4a (21) 0a 2a
Gains : 36884 €
8
Carlos Ken
8a 8a Qa (21) Da 0a
LANDEN Ste. - 2660
m - H7
- TORNBERG Ann-Charlotte
8a 8a Qa (21) Da 0a
Gains : 29850 €
9
Barbados Mail
2a Da 1a 4a Da
DALBORG Tho. - 2660
m - M5
- DALBORG Thomas
2a Da 1a 4a Da
Gains : 36142 €
10
Oliver Hall
5a 2a 2a 0a Dm
ROSLEFF Vic. - 2660
m - H7
- ERIXON Anna
5a 2a 2a 0a Dm
Gains : 30615 €
11
Immigrant Am
6a 7a 0a 1a 2a
ANDERSSON Mik. - 2680
m - H4
- STENSTROMER Ulf
6a 7a 0a 1a 2a
Gains : 43202 €
12
Harley K.
0a 1a 0a 5a 5a
21:33
R9 C10
Prix Montélopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
6529 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot monté
Distance :
1640m
Départ prévu :
21:33
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Bear Amarante
0a 0a 0a 8a 0a
PETTERSSON MME Kar. - 1640
m - H9
- LARSSON Bo
0a 0a 0a 8a 0a
Gains : 38143 €
2
Livi Oboy
6a 4m 3a 4m 3m
MOLIN MME Ali. - 1640
m - H6
- MOBERG Jonas
6a 4m 3a 4m 3m
Gains : 35494 €
3
O'boy
0a Dm 2m 5m 1m
ANDERSSON MME Jul. - 1640
m - H7
- DAHL Stefan
0a Dm 2m 5m 1m
Gains : 33675 €
4
Elle Titation
0m 5m 7a 0m 2m
ERIXON MME Ann. - 1640
m - F6
- BERGSTROM Malin
0m 5m 7a 0m 2m
Gains : 26287 €
5
Woudstra
4a 5a 5a 4a 1a
PETTERSSON MME Eli. - 1640
m - H5
- HENRIKSEN Per
4a 5a 5a 4a 1a
Gains : 36492 €
6
M.t.magic Dream
0m 0m 0m 0a 0a
FAGERBERG MME C. - 1640
m - H8
- FAGERBERG Lisa
0m 0m 0m 0a 0a
Gains : 41156 €
7
Hamilton Atout
0m 2m 3a 1m 5a
8
Crank
4m 4a 0a 0a 8a
BENGTSSON MME Tov. - 1640
m - H6
- ELFSTRAND Mimmi
4m 4a 0a 0a 8a
Gains : 38311 €
9
Cash Bore
6a Dm 4a 6a Da
ANDERSSON MME Mal. - 1640
m - H7
- BOREKULL Ulf
6a Dm 4a 6a Da
Gains : 29337 €
10
Tequila L.l.
1m 0m 0m 3m 3m
JAKOBSSON MME Jon. - 1640
m - F5
- FORSSELL Anna
1m 0m 0m 3m 3m
Gains : 41166 €
21:51
R9 C11
Prix P21-Lopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
15
Prix :
4365 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
21:51
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Newflowers Forever
7a 3a 0a 0a Da
2
K.e.palema
Qa (21) 6a 4a 3a Qa
CREBAS Han. - 2140
m - H4
- CREBAS Hans
Qa (21) 6a 4a 3a Qa
Gains : 2425 €
3
Cosa Dolce
0a 0a 7a 4a 3a
4
Stepping Maine
5a 0a 8a 5a (21) Da
GUSTAFSSON MME Eny. - 2140
m - H4
- WIKLUND-TUREN Ulla
5a 0a 8a 5a (21) Da
Gains : 3600 €
5
N.t.t.'s Avatar
8a 8a 4a 0a (21) 0a
PIETERS Dwi. - 2160
m - H5
- LEPA Niklas
8a 8a 4a 0a (21) 0a
Gains : 10205 €
6
Kantens Cash
8a 6a 6a (21) 6a 6a
JEPSON Car. J. - 2160
m - H8
- BLOM Tomas
8a 6a 6a (21) 6a 6a
Gains : 9057 €
7
Sweet Carola
9a 7a 0a 8a 0a
STENQUIST Nic. - 2160
m - F6
- SANDIN Elisabeth
9a 7a 0a 8a 0a
Gains : 10736 €
8
Loveme's Delilah
2a 0a 7a 0a 0a
9
Retweet
6a Da 5a Da (21) 7a
OSCARSSON Kev. - 2160
m - F4
- OSCARSSON Kevin
6a Da 5a Da (21) 7a
Gains : 8115 €
10
Lord Tobin
0a 0a 4a 0a 5a
SVANSTEDT And. - 2160
m - M3
- SVANSTEDT Anders
0a 0a 4a 0a 5a
Gains : 10587 €
11
Harry River
8a 0a 0a 8a 6a
LINDEROTH Mik. A. - 2160
m - H7
- LINDEROTH Mikael A
8a 0a 0a 8a 6a
Gains : 9608 €
12
N.t.t.'s Rolex
7a 0a 3a 0a Da
ERIKSSON Kim. - 2160
m - H5
- ZUKANOVIC Admir
7a 0a 3a 0a Da
Gains : 11231 €
13
Uronometro L.g.
6a 0a 7a 0a 0a
HENRIKSSON Jan - 2160
m - H9
- ARMAN Jeanet
6a 0a 7a 0a 0a
Gains : 9460 €
14
Vikens Finance
5m Qm 0a 0a 4a
DALBORG Tho. - 2160
m - H4
- DALBORG Thomas
5m Qm 0a 0a 4a
Gains : 9673 €
15
Messi L.b.
6a 11a 0a 0a 7a
LAURSEN Jen. - 2160
m - H6
- FAGERBERG Lisa
6a 11a 0a 0a 7a
Gains : 8218 €
J'ai déjà un compte.