Les partants PMU du 19/09/2022
Cote
- Réunion 1 • SAINT CLOUD – 13:30
- Réunion 2 • GER-GELSENKIRCHEN – 11:05
- Réunion 3 • CAVAILLON – 11:20
- Réunion 4 • LAVAL – 15:57
- Réunion 5 • CHL-VALPARAISO – 18:00
- Réunion 6 • LE CROISE LAROCHE – 18:00
- Réunion 7 • TOULOUSE – 14:00
C4
Aemilianus (Ger)
Jockey : Starke A. •
Entraineur : Klug M.
7.6
C6
Aira
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
12
C7
Akhatiyi
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
7.6
C2
Alashar (Ire)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
4.2
C1
Alkuin (Ire)
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Hickst W.
13
C5
Allurre
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Cesandri (S) M.
7.7
C6
Ami Soledad
Jockey : Roussel Léo •
Entraineur : Dubois J.ph.
13
C7
Amiboy
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Pimbonnet M.
11
C4
Anobe
Jockey : Cabre J. •
Entraineur : Boisnard (S) J.
11
C8
Auenwolf (Ger)
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Bolte A.
16
C8
Avernes (Ire)
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Fertillet P.j.d.
16
C6
Baby Glory
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Hickst W.
7.6
C1
Baden Rocks
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
6.6
C7
Baileys Blessing
Jockey : Belmont Cés. •
Entraineur : Lyon E.
62
C8
Barbadin (Gb)
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Prod'homme (S) D&p.
66
C1
Bel Aristo
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
5.5
C1
Belgian Prince
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Cottier P.
16
C1
Berkane
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Delcher Sanchez M.
11
C8
Bernouville
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Nigge (S) S.
10
C6
Black Track
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Collet (S) Rob.
14
C1
Blue Swan
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
11
C8
Bonaparte Sizing
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Bertran De Balanda (S) J.
18
C7
Brametana
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Fechner D.
32
C8
Calaconta
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Dehez (S) S.
33
C4
Celestine
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Hickst W.
14
C7
Ceniza (Ire)
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Cesandri (S) M.
8.7
C1
Checkpoint Charlie (Ire)
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
41
C5
Chitose
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
4.1
C7
Civnyan
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Adda & Renaut (S) P&f.
74
C5
Comming Pulse (Ire)
Jockey : Guitraud C. •
Entraineur : Nieslanik M.
8.3
C1
Creative
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Mennessier Martinez Mme H.
56
C8
Decbou (Gb)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
5.7
C6
Diamond For Reel
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier M. F.
7.4
C5
Dobra (Ire)
Jockey : Nicoleau J. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
12
C7
Feelin Lucky
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Adda & Renaut (S) P&f.
15
C7
Ferrari Girl
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Blume H. A.
10
C3
Fille Du Roi
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : De Nicolay H.
3.4
C6
Flatten The Curve
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Fey Mlle C.
4.9
C1
Flyingbeauty
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
14
C3
Galway
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Devin (S) Hf.
6.9
C6
Glory White
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Dissaux Mlle V.
20
C8
Gold Palace
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Penot Mlle S.
13
C7
Got Shine
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
12
C7
Hartwood Man
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Dissaux Mlle V.
25
C7
Jane Violetta
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Morineau S.
99
C6
Java D'emra
Jockey : D' Andigne O. •
Entraineur : De Mieulle (S) J.
50
C6
Joyeuse Sage
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Adda & Renaut (S) P&f.
30
C2
King's Crown
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
7
C2
Kizmambo (Ire)
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Decouz (S) P.
18
C7
L'hippocampe
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Doleuze G.
11
C3
La Chip
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
32
C8
Lettyt Fight
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
24
C7
Liebe Kinder
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Avial Lopez R.
10
C6
Lilou Chope
Jockey : Grandin M. •
Entraineur : Cottier P.
15
C8
Mac La Tambouille
Jockey : Nobili M. •
Entraineur : Collet (S) Rod.
43
C2
Marlowe
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Luka V.
33
C6
Mashkalove
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Schutz (S) A.
30
C8
Masterpower
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Nigge (S) M.
10
C4
Matt Machine (Ire)
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Luka V.
49
C8
Mediterranea Blues (Gb)
Jockey : Moutard J. •
Entraineur : Gilet Mme M.
7.4
C6
Messagin A Bottle
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Auvray Mlle C.
47
C2
Michelangelo
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Brasme (S) M.
15
C4
Missyouni (Ire)
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Head (S) Chr.
3.5
C3
Mocassin (Ire)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Donworth (S) Tim.
7.4
C8
Moon Wolf
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
10
C4
Never Dies
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
23
C8
Never Give Way (Ire)
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
12
C5
Nighthab
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
4.1
C1
Nobody's
Jockey : Stefan C. •
Entraineur : Rulec (S) M.
23
C6
Northern Project (Gb)
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Clement (S) N.
34
C5
On Lockdown
Jockey : Raimbault C. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
10
C4
One O'clock Jump
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Clement (S) N.
8.3
C1
Paper Trophy
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Avial Lopez R.
11
C3
Paz (Gb)
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
5.6
C6
Pedrozio
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Hayeres Mme F.
50
C4
Pervade (Gb)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
3.1
C2
Piano Man
Jockey : Thomas Ron. •
Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
6
C7
Pump Pump Junior
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
4.4
C8
Quick Flash
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Dubois J.ph.
9.9
C2
Rising Up
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : De Mieulle (S) J.
7.1
C5
Royal Air Force
Jockey : Roussel Léo •
Entraineur : Soudan Mlle J.
4.4
C1
Rue Des Irlandais (Ire)
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
9.6
C3
Samabara
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
3
C1
Shamsabad
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Prod'homme (S) D&p.
20
C1
Shehiyr
Jockey : Gutierrez Val A. •
Entraineur : Audoy Mlle S.
34
C4
Show Lights (Gb)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
9.1
C6
Sogynt
Jockey : Rousset Y. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
47
C2
Speechman (Usa)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Laffon-Parias C.
3
C1
Srifanelogreen
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Audouin B.
10
C1
Styledargent
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Wattel Mlle A.
59
C7
Summit
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Nigge (S) S.
22
C3
Tertuliane Bloom
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
13
C8
Totem
Jockey : Grosbois C. •
Entraineur : Fertillet P.j.d.
36
C6
Two Door Saloon (Ire)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
6.9
C5
Valuable Vista (Ger)
Jockey : Van Den Troost Mme A. •
Entraineur : Almenrader Mme Y.
18
C8
Vasy Sakhee
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Le Gal R.
48
C6
Vedeva
Jockey : Bails Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
17
C2
Vulcanio
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
45
C7
Zella Des Hardys
Jockey : Subias A. •
Entraineur : Marcel R.
21
C2
Bacardi Royal
Jockey : Brusten D. •
Entraineur : Michael Kramer
16
C2
Bourgogne
Jockey : Feelders R. •
Entraineur : Horn K.
40
C4
Everything At Once
Jockey : Feelders R. •
Entraineur : Nicole Lukat
34
C2
Filou De Bez
Jockey : Bock M. •
Entraineur : Oppoli R.
24
C2
Flaming Glory
Jockey : Wim Van De Mespel •
Entraineur : Cornelis D. Imming
5.1
C4
Ganivet De Belvie
Jockey : Oppoli R. •
Entraineur : Oppoli R.
53
C3
Ganydream
Jockey : Bot Rob. •
Entraineur : Nimczyk W.
2
C2
Germany Attack
Jockey : Bot Rob. •
Entraineur : Frans A. Ottersberg
2.4
C4
Ghost Rider Mc
Jockey : Marks Marc. •
Entraineur : Marks Marcus
14
C3
Heda De Bry
Jockey : Feelders R. •
Entraineur : Nicole Lukat
24
C4
Hennessey
Jockey : Wim Van De Mespel •
Entraineur : Janssen J.h.
23
C1
Iamtheonewhoknocks
Jockey : Schwarma T. •
Entraineur : Janssen J.h.
12
C3
Ida Newport
Jockey : Schwarma T. •
Entraineur : Kokkes D.d.
18
C2
Itseblitz
Jockey : Holzschuh J. •
Entraineur : Holzschuh J.
3.4
C1
Ivar Charisma
Jockey : Wim Van De Mespel •
Entraineur : Cees A.j. Olsthoorn
40
C3
Jalinka Tuilerie
Jockey : Wim Van De Mespel •
Entraineur : Janssen J.h.
22
C4
Karin Hazelaar
Jockey : Holzschuh J. •
Entraineur : Holzschuh J.
10
C4
Kiekeboe
Jockey : Hetteling Jr C. •
Entraineur : Cees Hetteling Jun.
12
C4
Klaassen Boko
Jockey : Bock M. •
Entraineur : Swann Mme A. J.
20
C3
Liwlife
Jockey : Holzschuh J. •
Entraineur : Glad L.e.
11
C3
Lohringel
Jockey : Oppoli R. •
Entraineur : Oppoli R.
33
C4
Lotus Kimberly
Jockey : Schwarma T. •
Entraineur : Kokkes D.d.
12
C4
Maestro Stardust
Jockey : Bot Rob. •
Entraineur : Nimczyk W.
1.5
C3
Maria Hall
Jockey : Grift Henk •
Entraineur : Grift H.
3.6
C1
Messi Hazelaar
Jockey : Kokkes D. •
Entraineur : Horn K.
31
C3
Micky Road
Jockey : Poels K. •
Entraineur : Christine Goossens
34
C1
Midsommer Records
Jockey : Bot Rob. •
Entraineur : Nimczyk W.
2.2
C1
Mr Bathuan Byd
Jockey : Bot E. •
Entraineur : Johnny Westenbrink
57
C3
My Girl
Jockey : Bot E. •
Entraineur : Erwin Bot
8.2
C1
Nyx Hillperon
Jockey : Feelders R. •
Entraineur : Feelders R.
3.2
C1
Quinze Juin
Jockey : Brusten D. •
Entraineur : Steinhaus G.
39
C2
Racing In Time
Jockey : Oppoli R. •
Entraineur : Oppoli R.
25
C4
Velten Coco Chanel
Jockey : Nummi Jou. •
Entraineur : Woudstra S.
17
C1
Velten Isabel
Jockey : Nummi Jou. •
Entraineur : Woudstra S.
48
C3
Velten Marianne
Jockey : Nummi Jou. •
Entraineur : Woudstra S.
56
C1
Waldgeist
Jockey : Nimczyk W. •
Entraineur : Nimczyk W.
5.9
C2
White Phoenix
Jockey : Kokkes D. •
Entraineur : Kuhstrater H.
52
C1
Windspeed
Jockey : Holzschuh J. •
Entraineur : Steinhaus G.
20
C2
Wizzard
Jockey : Kramer Mme K. •
Entraineur : Kramer Mme K.
73
C2
Zebou
Jockey : Schwarma T. •
Entraineur : Schwarma T.
10
C7
Caftan Besp
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
10
C7
Caiman Du Citrus
Jockey : Schnebelen Mme V. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
14
C8
Clyde Barrow
Jockey : Cingland S. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
18
C8
Comte Des Tithais
Jockey : Callier P. •
Entraineur : Callier P.
15
C8
Cynthia
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
25
C3
Dalton Noa
Jockey : Audin T. •
Entraineur : Lefevre D.
26
C7
Day Lou Ly
Jockey : Darondel F. •
Entraineur : Darondel F.
72
C8
Dayan Winner
Jockey : Schnebelen Mme V. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
31
C1
Denver Du Chatelet
Jockey : Briand Mlle O. •
Entraineur : Fresneau L.
4.6
C8
Desir De Bannes
Jockey : Devienne K. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
57
C1
Dierlov Volo
Jockey : Heymans Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Blanchon I.p.
5.8
C8
Duc Du Lupin
Jockey : Thonnerieux K. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
18
C1
Easy Bleu
Jockey : Laffay M. •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
12
C3
Easy Marceaux
Jockey : Donabedian Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Crevits Mme V.
42
C7
Ebabiela
Jockey : Thonnerieux K. •
Entraineur : Thonnerieux K.
15
C8
Echo Jiel
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
20
C7
Eclair Ludois
Jockey : Coubard-Meunier Ed. •
Entraineur : Coubard Meunier E.
77
C7
Eden Julry
Jockey : Gauvin J. P. •
Entraineur : Gauvin J.p.
9.7
C2
Edinson Cavani
Jockey : Soumille J. M. •
Entraineur : Tomaselli A.
25
C8
El Pardo
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Chevalier M.
46
C2
Elfe De L'iton
Jockey : Ambrogio Mlle G. •
Entraineur : Uroz J.
2
C8
Elizir Du Home
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
5.9
C3
Elogio Tejy
Jockey : Heymans Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Laigron A.
69
C3
Enjoy Dancer
Jockey : Cury A. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
4.1
C8
Epic Julry
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Gauvin J.p.
35
C8
Epistolaire
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Huguet G.r.
8.5
C1
Epsom De Goupillel
Jockey : Bouteiller C. •
Entraineur : Laigron A.
25
C8
Eregon De Jupilles
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
3.6
C2
Escroc De Villabon
Jockey : Bonnafoux L. •
Entraineur : Bonnafoux L.
24
C7
Exauce Nous
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
1.8
C1
Express Duo
Jockey : Seguin Q. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
4
C1
Extra Ball
Jockey : Fournigault E. •
Entraineur : Fournigault E.
9.2
C1
Fanta Giulia
Jockey : Gout Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Haret Ch.
66
C3
Farceur De L'inam
Jockey : Callier Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Callier P.
15
C3
Faubourg Du Perche
Jockey : Ohanessian Mlle J. •
Entraineur : Gout L.
25
C3
Favary
Jockey : Briand Th. •
Entraineur : Fresneau L.
61
C2
Felin De Bomo
Jockey : Hamelet J. •
Entraineur : Thonnerieux K.
5.1
C1
Femto De Vauvert
Jockey : Callier Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Mourlon R.
29
C3
Fitzy De Vive
Jockey : Tugend F. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
4.1
C3
Flambeur Du Digeon
Jockey : Garcia Dy. •
Entraineur : Garcia L.
13
C8
Flamme Julry
Jockey : Gauvin J. P. •
Entraineur : Gauvin J.p.
3.9
C2
Fleur Des Jades
Jockey : Triomphe S. •
Entraineur : Bekaert D.
56
C7
Florine De Viette
Jockey : Cormy Martin •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
17
C2
Fondon De Pelmer
Jockey : Briand S. R. •
Entraineur : Fresneau L.
36
C2
Forever Marancourt
Jockey : Callier Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Callier P.
4.5
C7
Formi
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Peltier L.
4.4
C3
Franklin
Jockey : Lemoine G. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
5.7
C1
Frappe Fort
Jockey : Mlle Balayn L. •
Entraineur : Ensch J.p.
4.1
C1
Frisson D'occagnes
Jockey : Baudy W. •
Entraineur : Baudy W.
39
C3
Furioso A Quira
Jockey : Fantauzza A. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
4
C4
Galopin Des Champs
Jockey : Coubard-Meunier Ed. •
Entraineur : Ohanessian E.
35
C4
Gitano Blue
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Huguet G.r.
17
C4
Gitano De Feline
Jockey : Callier P. •
Entraineur : Callier P.
20
C2
Gloria Darche
Jockey : Mlle Jousset E. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
6.1
C4
Goldie Dry
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
15
C4
Golosso De Bry
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
2.1
C4
Gratta Keka
Jockey : Lemoine G. •
Entraineur : Ensch J.p.
83
C4
Hadaya Visais
Jockey : Cinier D. •
Entraineur : Cinier D.
8.4
C4
Hakim Des Champs
Jockey : Cormy Martin •
Entraineur : Callier P.
20
C4
Happy Lyl
Jockey : Cingland S. •
Entraineur : Cingland S.
59
C4
Hip Hop Senoville
Jockey : Lamaziere L. •
Entraineur : Lamaziere L.
3.2
C5
I Love Josselyn
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
2.8
C5
Ibiza Evening
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Haret Y.
16
C5
Iloumax
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
8.2
C5
Imbrin Burois
Jockey : Le Vexier R. •
Entraineur : Le Vexier R.
84
C5
Immortelle De Blay
Jockey : Fresneau L. •
Entraineur : Fresneau L.
39
C5
Imuvrini
Jockey : Lefevre N. G. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
14
C5
Indian Danehill
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
3.5
C5
Indigious De Nesle
Jockey : Cingland S. •
Entraineur : Cingland S.
19
C5
Indigo Julry
Jockey : Gauvin J. P. •
Entraineur : Gauvin J.p.
14
C5
Indigo Simardiere
Jockey : Chauvin J. •
Entraineur : Chauvin J.
152
C5
Innocent Du Bourg
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
24
C5
Into The Mystic
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Huguet G.r.
17
C5
Ipso Du Fer
Jockey : Tugend F. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
160
C5
Ipsos D'ariane
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Chauvin J.
38
C6
Jackpot Visais
Jockey : Cinier D. •
Entraineur : Cinier D.
66
C6
Jakarta Du Levant
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Chauvin J.
22
C6
Jalna Robsons
Jockey : Uroz J. •
Entraineur : Uroz J.
42
C6
Jamaique Turgot
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Haret Y.
2.8
C6
Jambavan
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Prudhon E.
12
C6
Jasmin De Coeur
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
4.6
C6
Jasmine Dancer
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Haret Y.
7.4
C6
Javanaise Turgot
Jockey : Briand Th. •
Entraineur : Haret Y.
32
C6
Jenny D'eurvad
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
7.2
C6
Jewel Glory
Jockey : Coubard-Meunier Ed. •
Entraineur : Ohanessian E.
65
C6
Jouteur D'auge
Jockey : Lefevre N. G. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
40
C6
Jumanji Brouets
Jockey : Gout L. •
Entraineur : Gout L.
23
C6
Justa
Jockey : Le Vexier R. •
Entraineur : Le Vexier R.
17
C7
Deesse Saint Bar
Jockey : Fraigne Mlle I. •
Entraineur : Dousset Y.
21
C7
Design Phedo
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Touvais O.
21
C7
Dino Volo
Jockey : Roussel And. •
Entraineur : Goetz B.
49
C7
Divin Du Renouard
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Goetz B.
5.5
C3
Egine Precieuse
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Hamel Ch.
5.8
C7
Elphie Du Marin
Jockey : Frecelle Cl. •
Entraineur : De Grave P.f.
65
C3
Elsa Rush
Jockey : Donio G. •
Entraineur : Donio G.
94
C7
Emeraude Del Phedo
Jockey : Gendrot A. •
Entraineur : Touvais O.
5.2
C7
Esperance Girl
Jockey : Ricart J. Y. •
Entraineur : Dreux Y.
52
C3
Esterella D'idef
Jockey : Guillon C. •
Entraineur : Donio M.
122
C3
Europa De Chenu
Jockey : Baudouin L. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
50
C3
Ever Dream Music
Jockey : Anne F. •
Entraineur : Anne F.
29
C3
Evita Madrik
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
11
C3
Fiesta De Froulay
Jockey : Desmottes A. •
Entraineur : Desmottes A.
40
C7
Fiona Gendreenne
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Mottier M.
4.7
C7
First Gede
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Pillon A.
7
C3
Fregate Mesloise
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
12
C4
Fro
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Desaunette P.l.
17
C5
Gagnant Rush
Jockey : Donio G. •
Entraineur : Donio M.
48
C3
Gaia D'occagnes
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau J.p.
15
C5
Galactic Castelets
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Picot P.
35
C5
Galliano D'eva
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Pellerot P.
8.6
C5
Garlic Bread
Jockey : Giard F. •
Entraineur : Giard F.
25
C5
Gavroche Kily
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Nivard F.
12
C5
Gelasquez
Jockey : Anne F. •
Entraineur : Anne F.
37
C5
Genevrier
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Lebarque V.
9.2
C5
Giana De Marzy
Jockey : Gastineau J. •
Entraineur : Thomas Mme C.
130
C3
Giboulee De Mars
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Senet F.
2.9
C5
Ginka Manathis
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Docquin Y.
30
C3
Glamour Queen
Jockey : Dubois J.ph. •
Entraineur : Moulin Ph.
5.1
C7
Gold Star Thonic
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Dollion A.
3.2
C5
Golden Glory
Jockey : Champenois K. •
Entraineur : Champenois K.
40
C5
Good Computer
Jockey : Guillon C. •
Entraineur : Sourice A.
15
C5
Graal Du Tresor
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Mottier M.
15
C3
Grande De Ranchy
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Varin E.
16
C4
Grandissima Blue
Jockey : Bertin Lil. •
Entraineur : Mary J.ph.
84
C5
Graphiste Dream
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Ernault S.
3.6
C5
Griotte
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Sassier M.
5.9
C3
Guerande
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Goetz B.
12
C5
Guess Fouteau
Jockey : Dreux Ch. •
Entraineur : Dreux A.
8.3
C4
Hadrien
Jockey : Peltier T. •
Entraineur : Monclin J.p.
6.8
C8
Hammerless
Jockey : Perdereau Q. •
Entraineur : Cheradame Mlle C.
30
C8
Hand Dairpet
Jockey : Meunier Mme Aur. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
62
C8
Haquitin
Jockey : Durville Mar. •
Entraineur : Lelodet A.
44
C8
Harley Delto
Jockey : Gastineau J. •
Entraineur : Thomas A.
49
C8
Harmattan Du Rib
Jockey : Perron N. •
Entraineur : Hallais J.
4.5
C8
Hautain De Houelle
Jockey : Brossard Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
32
C4
Havre De Paix
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Moulin Ph.
2.2
C8
Heliot Des Baults
Jockey : Beauvais T. •
Entraineur : Planchard J.
29
C8
Henao De Victhi
Jockey : Marie H. •
Entraineur : Houel G.
29
C8
Hermes Haufor
Jockey : Sorin Mlle P. •
Entraineur : Bigeon Ch.
62
C8
Highlander Jayf
Jockey : Janvier C. •
Entraineur : Cherbonnel D.
29
C4
His Dream De Cahot
Jockey : Mary P. Ed. •
Entraineur : Mary P.e.
51
C8
Hold Up Riezais
Jockey : Boiseau Ch. •
Entraineur : Prat G.
6.3
C4
Holly Madrik
Jockey : Marty R. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
33
C4
Homer De Fromentel
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Lecroq D.
4.4
C4
Hopium
Jockey : Roussel And. •
Entraineur : Goetz B.
27
C8
Horace D'arthenay
Jockey : Ventura P. •
Entraineur : Retaux F.
41
C8
Hotmail
Jockey : Hue R. •
Entraineur : Houel G.
9.7
C8
Humour D'haufor
Jockey : Lebouteiller K. •
Entraineur : Bigeon Ch.
31
C4
Huracan
Jockey : Durville Mar. •
Entraineur : Carpentier B.
12
C8
Hyperion Du Bocage
Jockey : Meriel A. •
Entraineur : Desaunette P.l.
2.4
C6
Iceberg Del Phedo
Jockey : Touvais P. •
Entraineur : Touvais P.
118
C2
Idahi De Houelle
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
13
C6
Ideal De Bezillat
Jockey : Blot E. G. •
Entraineur : Blot E.g.
88
C2
Idole Haufor
Jockey : Boudet F. •
Entraineur : Bigeon Ch.
20
C2
Idylle Du Douet
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Goetz B.
18
C6
If De La Coudre
Jockey : Gence F. •
Entraineur : Forget J.l.
32
C6
Ileslor Des Keches
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Marmion J.p.
21
C2
Imagine Maisons
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Lagadeuc R.
8.8
C6
Imour Du Veillerot
Jockey : Groussard L. •
Entraineur : Groussard L.
33
C6
Imoyo Wolf
Jockey : Saliot Y. •
Entraineur : Saliot Y.
120
C6
Impeto Dodville
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Lelievre P.
4.2
C2
Impulsion
Jockey : Lelievre Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Lelievre P.
115
C2
In Love Gede
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Sassier M.
7.7
C2
Ina Josselyn
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
3.8
C6
Indice De Bruyere
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Monclin J.m.
24
C2
Indie Haufor
Jockey : Lebouteiller K. •
Entraineur : Bigeon Ch.
111
C2
Indienne De Val
Jockey : Lambertz E. •
Entraineur : Lambertz E.
7.7
C2
Ines Du Marlou
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Mignon A.
53
C2
Initiale Castelets
Jockey : Enault C. •
Entraineur : Cuiller C.
124
C6
Inno Mario
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Cuiller C.
23
C6
Instant Karma
Jockey : Desmottes A. •
Entraineur : Desmottes A.
43
C6
Intello Bello
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Donati Mme A.f.
4.6
C2
Intention Secrete
Jockey : Dubois J.ph. •
Entraineur : Dubois J.
9
C6
Invictus D'eva
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Pellerot P.
11
C6
Invincible Bourbon
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
5.2
C2
Irlanda Lova
Jockey : Abrivard J. E. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
101
C6
Ironwood Paris
Jockey : Dauverne D. •
Entraineur : Dauverne D.
47
C2
Is Magic Haufor
Jockey : Bigeon Ch. J. •
Entraineur : Bigeon Ch.
67
C2
Isa Du Don
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Marin G.
24
C2
Iserane
Jockey : Chaudet L. •
Entraineur : Chaudet L.
8.4
C6
Isidoro Didan
Jockey : Donio G. •
Entraineur : Donio M.
74
C6
Ismir De L'ormerie
Jockey : Barassin A. A. •
Entraineur : Barassin A.a.
40
C6
Istar Des Racques
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Marion A.
15
C2
Italia De Ginai
Jockey : Gence F. •
Entraineur : Plassais P.
79
C2
Ivresse Nonantaise
Jockey : Bode S. •
Entraineur : Cavey F.
60
C6
Izelbio
Jockey : Poilane S. •
Entraineur : Poilane S.
12
C1
Jaborosa
Jockey : Baudouin L. •
Entraineur : Perrin A.
27
C1
Jackpot Du Lido
Jockey : David F. M. •
Entraineur : David B.a.
40
C1
Jaguar Gede
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Pillon A.
20
C1
Javelot
Jockey : Bruneau J. •
Entraineur : Bruneau J.
17
C1
Jazzy Key
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Marion A.
14
C1
Jericho D'em
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Tribourdeau S.
8.9
C1
Jericho Du Rib
Jockey : Perron N. •
Entraineur : Hallais J.
10
C1
Jogger Kily
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Nivard F.
14
C1
Johnny Star
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.
3.8
C1
Joie De La Vie
Jockey : Dubois J.ph. •
Entraineur : Moulin Ph.
7.5
C1
Joueur Turgot
Jockey : Anne F. •
Entraineur : Anne F.
18
C1
Joy For Dancing
Jockey : Perdereau Q. •
Entraineur : Dubois E.
75
C1
Joyau Dairpet
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Bruneau J.
7.5
C1
Joyeuse Du Lorault
Jockey : Gauchet T. •
Entraineur : Gauchet Th.
57
C1
Julia De La Vallee
Jockey : Lefaucheux D. •
Entraineur : Lefaucheux D.
65
C1
June Du Chatault
Jockey : Coignard M. •
Entraineur : Locqueneux D.
25
C4
Mateo De Reve
Jockey : Herleiksplass Mme M. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
8.2
C1
Ahi Viene Ahi Va (Chl)
Jockey : Guajardo Araya Jav. I. •
Entraineur : Vegas C. G.
10
C1
Albo Locura (Chl)
Jockey : Carvacho Azua Die. A. •
Entraineur : Alberto Ferrero R.
52
C4
Amor De Verano (Chl)
Jockey : Taun Fab. •
Entraineur : Alberto Ferrero R.
72
C4
Bella Dubai (Chl)
Jockey : Ramirez Nic. •
Entraineur : Luis Catena C.
8
C1
Biella Trieste (Chl)
Jockey : Ayoe Weilby Mme Cat. •
Entraineur : Inés Maffud H.
50
C2
Blue Corsage (Chl)
Jockey : Menghini Yanez Lui. D. •
Entraineur : Alberto Ferrero R.
50
C3
Caminando (Arg)
Jockey : Henriquez Fel. A. •
Entraineur : Walter Biava R.
28
C2
Catrasca (Chl)
Jockey : Herrera Olivares J.a. •
Entraineur : Demetrio Mondaca
5.6
C3
Comprometedor (Chl)
Jockey : Rodriguez Pinero Lui. F. •
Entraineur : Jorge Gonzãilez M.
3.4
C2
Corazon Y Guerrera (Chl)
Jockey : Marin Quezada Seb. A. •
Entraineur : Araneda Mancilla J.
34
C2
Corazones (Chl)
Jockey : Cueto Galaz Jos. O. •
Entraineur : Walter Biava R.
22
C2
Cumbre Vieja (Chl)
Jockey : Ochoa Olmos H. A. •
Entraineur : Galindo Rojas S.
3.7
C1
Duomo Di Milano (Chl)
Jockey : Sancho Escalante Ben. A. •
Entraineur : Luis E. Salinas A
7.5
C4
Eclipsa (Chl)
Jockey : Rodriguez Sepulved Ger. A. •
Entraineur : Luis E. Salinas A
61
C1
Eres Malula (Chl)
Jockey : Ramirez Benavides V.l. •
Entraineur : Donoso E.
19
C4
Es La Nena (Chl)
Jockey : Sancho Escalante Ben. A. •
Entraineur : Mancilla Diaz W. F.
5.4
C1
Firefly (Chl)
Jockey : Urbina Ramos Car. E. •
Entraineur : Machulas G. L.
37
C3
Garlene (Chl)
Jockey : Guajardo Araya Jav. I. •
Entraineur : Vegas C. G.
6.3
C1
Gilligan (Chl)
Jockey : Herrera Olivares J.a. •
Entraineur : Demetrio Mondaca
5.9
C3
Gran Terroir (Chl)
Jockey : Albornoz Joë. I. •
Entraineur : Vegas C. G.
13
C2
Hacer Por Hacer (Chl)
Jockey : Cortes Verdejo Rod. G. •
Entraineur : Juan L. Melero B.
15
C3
Hornblower (Chl)
Jockey : Espina Lazo Kev. D. •
Entraineur : Reyes Gonzalez G.
3.5
C2
Innate (Chl)
Jockey : Rodriguez Sepulved Ger. A. •
Entraineur : Rodriguez Cespedes O.
62
C1
Jasper Park (Chl)
Jockey : Olivares Tabutaud Fra. A. •
Entraineur : Anibal Norambuena
26
C4
La Maidita (Chl)
Jockey : Fuenzalida Garcia Rod. A. •
Entraineur : Baeza Jarpa J. P.
5.3
C4
La Popsy Geitor (Chl)
Jockey : Henriquez Fel. A. •
Entraineur : Galindo Rojas S.
6.3
C4
La Promo (Chl)
Jockey : Salinas C. •
Entraineur : Luis E. Salinas A
72
C4
La Toxica (Chl)
Jockey : Poblete C. •
Entraineur : Demetrio Mondaca
4.1
C1
Lili Marlenee (Chl)
Jockey : Poblete C. •
Entraineur : Vegas C. G.
22
C3
Lokomia (Chl)
Jockey : Poblete C. •
Entraineur : Demetrio Mondaca
31
C4
Lola Lolita (Chl)
Jockey : Menghini Yanez Lui. D. •
Entraineur : Reyes Gonzalez G.
35
C1
Maluma (Chl)
Jockey : Albornoz Joë. I. •
Entraineur : Carlos Vãisquez P.
10
C1
Mamita Irma (Chl)
Jockey : Fuenzalida Garcia Rod. A. •
Entraineur : Walter Biava R.
9.2
C2
Mi Maestra (Chl)
Jockey : Salinas C. •
Entraineur : Luis E. Salinas A
51
C4
Mi Marciana (Chl)
Jockey : Herrera Olivares J.a. •
Entraineur : Demetrio Mondaca
11
C1
Nandito Forever (Chl)
Jockey : Perez Astudillo Gui. A. •
Entraineur : Donoso E.
6
C4
Noche De Rumba (Chl)
Jockey : Urbina Ramos Car. E. •
Entraineur : Anibal Norambuena
45
C2
Oh Mio Sole (Chl)
Jockey : Fuenzalida Garcia Rod. A. •
Entraineur : Baeza Jarpa J. P.
5.8
C1
Online (Chl)
Jockey : Salinas C. •
Entraineur : Luis E. Salinas A
40
C3
Papakarolos (Chl)
Jockey : Salinas M. •
Entraineur : Guillermo Pérez C.
51
C2
Pecora Nera (Chl)
Jockey : Salinas M. •
Entraineur : José Leiva L.
35
C1
Placido Domingo (Chl)
Jockey : Rodriguez Pinero Lui. F. •
Entraineur : Jorge Gonzãilez M.
5.4
C2
Salsa Y Merengue (Chl)
Jockey : Urbina Ramos Car. E. •
Entraineur : Reyes Gonzalez G.
4.9
C2
Scat Princess (Chl)
Jockey : Morales A. •
Entraineur : Jorge Gonzãilez M.
35
C2
Storm Chaser (Chl)
Jockey : Ramirez Nic. •
Entraineur : Mancilla Diaz W. F.
9
C3
The Great Bob (Chl)
Jockey : Fuenzalida Garcia Rod. A. •
Entraineur : Machulas G. L.
14
C4
Tia Luchita (Chl)
Jockey : Marin Quezada Seb. A. •
Entraineur : Viejo Scholz R.
87
C4
Tre Piume (Chl)
Jockey : Carvacho Azua Die. A. •
Entraineur : Mancilla Diaz W. F.
19
C3
Ultimo Romance (Chl)
Jockey : Perez Astudillo Gui. A. •
Entraineur : Guillermo Pérez C.
6.4
C3
Waistcoat (Chl)
Jockey : Rodriguez Sepulved Ger. A. •
Entraineur : Luis E. Salinas A
15
C4
Ya Loquita (Chl)
Jockey : Cueto Galaz Jos. O. •
Entraineur : Carlos Vãisquez P.
26
C5
Haliza
Jockey : Vercruysse P. •
Entraineur : Vercruysse P.
32
C5
Halizarosa
Jockey : Seguin V. •
Entraineur : Seguin V.
7.3
C5
Hariette De Lizmar
Jockey : Verva M. •
Entraineur : Teerlinck Y.
56
C5
Hazel Dope
Jockey : Dierickx I. •
Entraineur : Dierickx I.
75
C5
Hella De Jana
Jockey : Dagnicourt Ch. •
Entraineur : Dagnicourt Ch.
120
C5
Helvamosa
Jockey : Raffestin J. •
Entraineur : Dekervel S.
18
C5
Hercaline
Jockey : Locqueneux D. •
Entraineur : Locqueneux D.
5.9
C5
Hermione Du Pont
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Ghekiere F.
1.8
C5
Heroine Ringeat
Jockey : Loncke Th. E. •
Entraineur : Loncke T.
30
C5
Hexa D'hertals
Jockey : Van Rijn Jaa. •
Entraineur : Engwerda J.
24
C5
Hilda Maria
Jockey : Lannoo Gee. •
Entraineur : Lannoo A.
18
C5
Hirina
Jockey : Masschaele Ph. •
Entraineur : Masschaele G.
44
C5
Hirondelle D'aveze
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Lefebvre G.
29
C5
Hocana Ter Blekte
Jockey : Van Achter Pie. •
Entraineur : Van Achter P.
157
C5
Hyou Lolalys
Jockey : Daugeard Ph. •
Entraineur : Daugeard Ph.
85
C7
Caballo D'aure
Jockey : Foucault V. •
Entraineur : Foucault V.
43
C7
Cris Luis Porsguen
Jockey : Clozier F. •
Entraineur : Clozier F.
16
C7
De Padd
Jockey : Criado M. •
Entraineur : Marty G.
19
C7
Diabolo
Jockey : Treich J. H. •
Entraineur : Treich J.h.
7.9
C7
Eureka Du Fosse
Jockey : Saccomandi L. •
Entraineur : Saccomandi L.
39
C7
Fasty Du Luot
Jockey : Richard F. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
37
C7
Frilouz De Kernas
Jockey : De Vaugiraud A. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
17
C7
Gajac
Jockey : Gazengel C. •
Entraineur : Manceau P.m.
16
C7
Galant De Carel
Jockey : Bonnefoux X. •
Entraineur : Manceau P.m.
3.5
C7
Gaya Des Brousses
Jockey : Laisis D. •
Entraineur : Laisis D.
18
C7
Gaya Des Roseaux
Jockey : Barre A. •
Entraineur : Barre A.
14
C7
Giada
Jockey : Audebert E. •
Entraineur : Prudhon E.
7.1
C7
Gloria Berry
Jockey : Brossard N. R. •
Entraineur : Brossard D.
5.1
J'ai déjà un compte.