Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 20/09/2022

  • Réunion 1 • AUTEUIL – 12:45
  • C1
    Prix Sapin 13:05 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 3 - 4 - 2 - 6
    C2
    Prix Calabrais Pari Quinté 13:50 • Haies • 10 - 5 - 13 - 6 - 1
    C3
    Prix Finot (Pouliches) 14:25 • Haies • 9 - 4 - 2 - 1 - 5
    C4
    Prix De Thonon 15:00 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 2 - 6 - 1 - 3
    C5
    Prix Finot (Pouliches) 15:35 • Haies • 8 - 4 - 2 - 9 - 5
    C6
    Prix D'angers 16:10 • Haies • 2 - 1 - 7 - 4 - 6
    C7
    Prix Richard Et Robert Hennessy 16:45 • Steeple-chase • 7 - 6 - 1 - 4 - 5
    C8
    Prix Patrick Lec 17:20 • Haies • 9 - 2 - 3 - 8 - 5
    C9
    Prix Royal Junior 17:55 • Haies • 6 - 1 - 4 - 5 - 9
  • Réunion 2 • NOR-JARLSBERG – 11:05
  • C1
    Prix D'alencon 11:35 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 2 - 10 - 1
    C2
    Prix De Conde Sur Sarthe 12:05 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 3 - 7 - 9
    C3
    Prix D'arconnay 12:35 • Trot attelé • 6 - 12 - 7 - 10 - 9
    C4
    Prix De Damigny 13:05 • Trot attelé • 9 - 5 - 2 - 3 - 7
    C5
    Prix De Colombiers 13:25 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • EVREUX – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix Pierre Biancone 11:50 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 1 - 4 - 2
    C2
    Prix Yves Saint-Martin 12:20 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 4 - 6 - 7
    C3
    Prix Micheline Leurson 12:50 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 8 - 9 - 2
    C4
    Prix Alain De Royer Dupre 13:25 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 2 - 1 - 4
    C5
    Prix Bernard De Saint-Seine 14:07 • Plat • 6 - 14 - 3 - 5 - 1
    C6
    Prix Freddy Head 14:42 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 6 - 4 - 7
    C7
    Prix D'evreux-Porte De Normandie 15:17 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 10 - 2 - 5
  • Réunion 4 • VINCENNES – 15:22
  • C1
    Prix Velleda 15:52 • Trot monté • 6 - 2 - 5 - 4 - 3
    C2
    Prix De Beaucaire 16:27 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 1 - 5 - 9
    C3
    Prix Enis 17:02 • Trot monté • 8 - 3 - 5 - 2 - 9
    C4
    Prix De Bazet Pick 5 17:37 • Trot attelé • 12 - 7 - 13 - 11 - 9
    C5
    Prix Aludra Pick 5 18:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 12 - 10 - 6
    C6
    Prix Goberta 18:45 • Trot monté • 9 - 11 - 12 - 2 - 1
    C7
    Prix Sagitta 19:15 • Trot attelé • 13 - 1 - 6 - 7 - 12
    C8
    Prix Centaurus 19:45 • Trot attelé • 1 - 9 - 8 - 6 - 10
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Zeturf 18:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 8 - 15 - 5 - 10
    C2
    Prix Eurotierce Partenaire Officiel 19:00 • Trot attelé • 10 - 6 - 5 - 16 - 1
    C3
    Prix Amiens -Premium 19:30 • Trot attelé • 16 - 6 - 5 - 1 - 4
    C4
    Prix La Capelle -Premium 20:00 • Trot attelé • 16 - 1 - 8 - 5 - 9
    C5
    Prix Le Croise Laroche -Online 20:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 9 - 5 - 16 - 4
    C6
    Prix Arras -Online 21:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 9 - 6 - 5 - 2
    C7
    Prix Des Dames -Online 21:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 9 - 5 - 2
    C8
    Prix Abbeville -Online 22:00 • Trot monté • 10 - 1 - 4 - 2 - 11
  • Réunion 6 • CHL-CONCEPCION – 20:15
  • C1
    Prix Zorro Dorado 20:45 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 14 - 2 - 13
    C2
    Prix Zalameña 21:15 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 7 - 2 - 4
    C3
    Prix Gonfalone 21:45 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 5 - 2 - 3
    C4
    Prix Zarpazo 22:15 • Plat • 2 - 10 - 9 - 1 - 3
    C5
    Prix Zicco 22:45 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 9 - 8 - 3
    C6
    Prix Zanvacce 23:15 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 1 - 7 - 4
    C7
    Prix Zapa Zapa 23:50 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Zorrito Veloz 00:25 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Zaitun 01:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • SAF-DURBANVILLE – 12:50
  • C1
    Prix Hollywoodbets Durbanville Welcomes You Maiden Plate 13:20 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Www.taboline.co.za Maiden Plate 13:50 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Racecape Powered By Hollywoodbets Maiden Plate 14:25 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Hollywoodbets Grooms Initiative Fm 71 Handicap 15:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Www.hollywoodbets.net Mr 74 Handicap 15:35 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Hollywoodbets Punters Challenge Middle Stakes 16:10 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Cape Racing Classified Stakes 16:45 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Hollywoodbets Bright Future Maiden Special Weights 17:20 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • GB-BEVERLEY – 14:12
  • C1
    Churchill Tyres Apprentice Handicap 14:42 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Weel Ebf Fillies' Restricted Novice Stakes (Gbb Race) 15:17 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Pepperells Solicitors Restricted Novice Stakes (Gbb Race) 15:52 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Eddie And Violet Smith Conditions Stakes (Gbb Race) 16:27 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Churchill Tyres Ebfstallions.com Novice Stakes (Gbb Race) 17:02 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Old Gravel Pit Lodges Handicap 17:37 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Carpe Diem Handicap 18:10 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • SWE-SOLANGET – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Strategiresurs - Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Norrl 18:20 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Hoglandssagen - Montélopp 18:42 • Trot monté • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Oviks Schakt Och Frakt 19:05 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Beijer - Spartrappa 19:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Breeders' Crown - Uttagningar - Fyraariga Ston 19:52 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Breeders' Crown - Uttagningar - Treariga Ston 20:14 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Jarven Ab - Dubbelcupen, Forsok 5 I Meeting 5 20:36 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Breeders' Crown - Uttagningar - Treariga Hingstar 20:56 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Veckefjarden - Breeders' Crown - Uttagningar - Fyraarig 21:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Carstedts Bil 21:33 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez