Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 22/09/2022

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix Bernard Le Quellec Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 11 - 16 - 14 - 1 - 10
    C2
    Prix De Drancy 14:25 • Trot monté • 9 - 3 - 6 - 10 - 8
    C3
    Prix De Courtenay 15:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 2 - 7 - 4
    C4
    Prix De Corbeil 15:35 • Trot attelé • 6 - 12 - 7 - 15 - 16
    C5
    Prix De Narbonne Pick 5 16:10 • Trot attelé • 14 - 5 - 12 - 3 - 11
    C6
    Prix Gaston Roussel 16:45 • Trot monté • 13 - 10 - 7 - 1 - 2
    C7
    Prix De Mehun Sur Yevre Pick 5 17:20 • Trot attelé • 12 - 9 - 8 - 4 - 10
    C8
    Prix De Gap 17:55 • Trot monté • 5 - 2 - 14 - 6 - 8
  • Réunion 2 • BEL-MONS – 11:05
  • C1
    Prix Hobbit Day 11:35 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 7 - 1 - 2
    C2
    Prix Business Women's Day 12:05 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 5 - 3 - 7
    C3
    Prix Bilbo 12:35 • Plat • 3 - 10 - 5 - 11 - 2
    C4
    Prix Frodo Baggins 13:05 • Plat • 12 - 14 - 3 - 8 - 11
    C5
    Junior Emirates Breeders Program 2 13:35 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Doodle Day 14:05 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • LYON PARILLY – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix De La Pelouse 11:50 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 1 - 4 - 5
    C2
    Prix Professeur Collet 12:20 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 8 - 6 - 9
    C3
    Prix Des Pensees 12:50 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 4 - 5 - 1
    C4
    Criterium De Lyon 13:25 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 1 - 9 - 6
    C5
    Prix Top Way 14:07 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 5 - 10 - 4
    C6
    Prix De L'esplanade 14:42 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 9 - 5 - 7
    C7
    Prix Des Tribunes 15:17 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 1 - 5 - 3
    C8
    Prix Du Paddock 15:52 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 9 - 1 - 8
  • Réunion 4 • AMIENS – 16:07
  • C1
    Prix Du Zoo D'amiens 16:27 • Plat • 1 - 14 - 8 - 2 - 4 - 12
    C2
    Prix Du Petit Saint-Jean 17:02 • Plat • 8 - 4 - 5 - 3 - 1
    C3
    Prix Des Dauphines 17:37 • Plat • 5 - 10 - 9 - 4 - 6
    C4
    Prix Des Hortillonages 18:15 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 1 - 9 - 8
    C5
    Prix Yves Saint Martin 18:45 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 2 - 8 - 11
    C6
    Prix Du Zenith D'amiens 19:15 • Plat • 10 - 7 - 5 - 9 - 1
    C7
    Prix Du Stade De La Licorne 19:45 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 7 - 3 - 1
  • Réunion 5 • SPA-SON PARDO – 18:00
  • C1
    Premi Marcello D (Premium) 18:30 • Trot attelé • 11 - 10 - 6 - 4 - 5
    C2
    Premi Junior (Premium) 19:00 • Trot attelé • 14 - 1 - 3 - 6 - 10
    C3
    Premi Vanvuit Bg (Premium) 19:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 8 - 4 - 2
    C4
    Premi My Love (Premium) 20:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 3 - 2 - 7 - 4
    C5
    Premi Talia 20:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 4 - 3 - 11
  • Réunion 6 • CHL-CONCEPCION – 20:15
  • C1
    Prix Adrianita 20:45 • Plat • 9 - 12 - 14 - 4 - 11
    C2
    Prix Alcazad 21:15 • Plat • 6 - 10 - 9 - 2 - 4
    C3
    Prix Abaden 21:45 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 4 - 6 - 2
    C4
    Prix Apocado 22:15 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 1 - 2 - 5
    C5
    Prix As De Corazon 22:45 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 2 - 8 - 5
    C6
    Prix Acropolis 23:15 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 3 - 6 - 5
    C7
    Prix Ayayay 23:50 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Afecto 00:25 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Arrabal Amargo 01:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-MOE – 03:55
  • C1
    Prix Ladbroke It! Super Vobis Maiden Plate 04:25 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix S&s Equipment Hire Maiden Plate 05:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Ladbrokes Moe Cup ? Oktoberfest Marquee Maiden Plate 05:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Ladbrokes Moe Cup ? Turfside Marquee Maiden Plate 06:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Ladbrokes Moe Cup ? Punters Marquee Maiden Plate 06:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Ladbrokes Moe Cup ? Dj After Party Maiden Plate 07:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Ladbrokes Switch Bm58 Handicap 07:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Ladbrokes Moe Cup ? Fashions On The Field Bm64 Handicap 08:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Ladbrokes 0 - 64 Handicap 08:40 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Ladbrokes Moe Cup 14Th October 0 - 64 Handicap 09:15 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • AUS-PAKENHAM – 07:50
  • C1
    Prix Patient Paws Pakenham Maiden Plate 08:20 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Monarch Medical Maiden Plate 09:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Iron Jack Australian Lagers Maiden Plate 09:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Duffy & Simon Lawyers Maiden Plate 10:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Computer Talk Bm64 Handicap 10:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Sportsbet Bet With Mates Bm64 Handicap 11:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Reach Gymnastics Bm64 Handicap 11:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Sportsbet Bet With Mates Bm64 Handicap 12:00 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SAF-TURFFONTEIN – 12:10
  • C1
    Prix #thisisracing Welcomes You Work Riders Maiden Plate 12:40 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix 4Racing.tv Graduation Plate 13:15 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Maiden Plate 13:50 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Top Bet Spring Challenge 1 October Maiden Plate 14:25 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Www.tab4Racing.com Mr 95 Handicap 15:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Tab 4Racing App Pinnacle Stakes 15:35 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Furious Room Now Opened Fm 87 Divided Handicap 16:10 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Turffontein Racemeeting Tuesday 27 September Fm 70 16:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SWE-BODEN – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Ung I Norr - Tvaaringslopp 18:20 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Trearingslopp, Fordel 18:42 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Ung I Norr - Trearingslopp 19:05 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Master Gustafs Pokal, Forsok 1 19:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Master Gustafs Pokal, Forsok 2 19:52 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Motorcenter24 20:14 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Sesemic - Dubbelcupen, Forsok 6 I Meeting 5 20:36 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix For Alla Varmblod 20:56 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Spartrappa 21:15 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Master Gustafs Pokal, Final 21:33 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Course 11 21:51 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • USA-HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS – 19:40
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 20:10 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 20:40 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 21:11 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 21:43 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Maiden Claiming 22:15 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Allowance 22:47 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Claiming 23:19 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 23:50 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix John Deere Juvenile Stakes 00:20 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Q-Racing Video Distaff Stakes (Stakes) 00:49 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Adequan Derby (Stakes) 01:19 • Plat • 4 Partants
    Pariez