Les course de la réunion 13 23/09/2022 à SWE-KALMAR
18:30
R13 C1
Prix Course 1
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
6529 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
18:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Easily Offended
0a Qa
2
Next To Me
Qa
3
Solkattens Queen
4a Qa
4
5
Evidence
0a 0a Qa
GOTTFRIDSSON Tho. - 2140
m - H6
- GOTTFRIDSSON Thony
0a 0a Qa
Gains : 279 €
6
Luke Skywalker
Da Qa Qa
7
Moons Paradis
Qa Qa
8
Up Giddy
Qa
9
Jist On Grace
Qa Qa
10
Hana Holy
0a Qa
11
G.k.wingman
5a (21) Qa Qa
FAJERSSON Gre. - 2140
m - H3
- FAJERSSON Greger
5a (21) Qa Qa
Gains : 550 €
12
Good Moments
4a Qa
18:53
R13 C2
Prix Course 2
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
6529 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1640m
Départ prévu :
18:53
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Dustanddiesel
0a 8a 0a 1a 3a
JANSSON MME Isa. - 1640
m - H4
- AXELSSON Stefan
0a 8a 0a 1a 3a
Gains : 5690 €
2
Victory
2a 0a Da Da 1a
3
Jaguar Hall
5a 4a 4a 5a 0a
ROSLEFF Vic. - 1640
m - H4
- JOHANSSON Emma E
5a 4a 4a 5a 0a
Gains : 4281 €
4
Frangus Walkyria
0a 3a 0a 5a 5a
ZACKRISSON Tom. - 1640
m - F3
- FRANSSON Anett
0a 3a 0a 5a 5a
Gains : 3712 €
5
Betting Jailbird
3a (21) Qa Da Da 3a
OSCARSSON Kev. - 1640
m - F4
- ROBERTSSON Niklas
3a (21) Qa Da Da 3a
Gains : 4598 €
6
Pancake
1a 0a Da 0a 0a
KARLSSON Ing. N. - 1640
m - H7
- ALRIKSSON Lennart
1a 0a Da 0a 0a
Gains : 6063 €
7
Handmade Love
2a 2a 0a 2a 7a
SJOSTROM MME Eri. - 1640
m - H5
- SJOSTROM Christin
2a 2a 0a 2a 7a
Gains : 3171 €
8
Borups Again
5a 0a 2a 2a 7a
PERSSON Fre. - 1640
m - F3
- PERSSON Fredrik
5a 0a 2a 2a 7a
Gains : 4001 €
9
Lasse Gowan
6a 2a 7a 2a 4a
PERSSON Ste. - 1640
m - H4
- MADSEN Thomas
6a 2a 7a 2a 4a
Gains : 6949 €
10
Valborg Kvick
3a 2a 4a 0a (21) 0a
BERG Fre. - 1640
m - F5
- BERG Fredrik
3a 2a 4a 0a (21) 0a
Gains : 5839 €
11
Tjurkhults Stella
0a 1a 0a 6a Da
DANIELSSON Hak. - 1640
m - F4
- DANIELSSON Hakan
0a 1a 0a 6a Da
Gains : 6296 €
12
Elegant Dilli
2a 0a 0a 0a 7a
GOTTFRIDSSON Tho. - 1640
m - F6
- GOTTFRIDSSON Thony
2a 0a 0a 0a 7a
Gains : 6669 €
19:15
R13 C3
Prix E3 Bonus - Treariga Ston
Voir la fiche du cheval
6
Prix :
10215 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
19:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Charming Lane
2a 4a Qa
2
Monique Day
0a Da 6a 4a Qa
3
Is This Love
3a Qa
4
Stellas Bellezza
0a 5a 3a 3a Qa
DYHRBERG Sve. - 2140
m - F3
- DYHRBERG Svend
0a 5a 3a 3a Qa
Gains : 3722 €
5
Global Daylight
8a 5a (21) 6a 3a 2a
GINMAN Osc. - 2140
m - F3
- LOVGREN Joakim
8a 5a (21) 6a 3a 2a
Gains : 3731 €
6
Brescia
Da 6a 0a 5a 2a
OSCARSSON Kev. - 2140
m - F3
- JOHANSSON Emma E
Da 6a 0a 5a 2a
Gains : 3638 €
19:37
R13 C4
Prix Course 4
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
6529 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
19:37
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Vasterbo Espri
5a 0a 2a Qa (21) (20) (19) 0a
ANDERSSON Rob. - 2140
m - F6
- ANDERSSON Robert
5a 0a 2a Qa (21) (20) (19) 0a
Gains : 2891 €
2
Meteore D'inverne
0a 3a 1a 0a 0a
LORENTZEN Jor. - 2140
m - H4
- LORENTZEN Jorgen
0a 3a 1a 0a 0a
Gains : 2938 €
3
Urban Racing
2a 4a 2a (21) Qa (20) (19) Qa
KNUTSSON Ant. - 2140
m - H6
- DJUPDAHL Linnea
2a 4a 2a (21) Qa (20) (19) Qa
Gains : 2238 €
4
G.r.j.'s Khaleesi
0a 7a 0a 5a 6a
WISEN MME Ale. - 2140
m - F6
- WAHLIN Mikael
0a 7a 0a 5a 6a
Gains : 2285 €
5
Bendix Miguan
7a 7a 8a 8a (21) 8a
JOHANSSON Mik. W. - 2140
m - H8
- JOHANSSON Mikael W
7a 7a 8a 8a (21) 8a
Gains : 2518 €
6
Rebound
4a 0a 0a 6a 7a
OSCARSSON Kev. - 2140
m - H4
- AXELSSON Stefan
4a 0a 0a 6a 7a
Gains : 1819 €
7
Springdayfree
5a 3a 4a 0a 4a
8
Carat Brodde
0a 3a 4a 3a 4a
PERSSON Fre. - 2140
m - H3
- PERSSON Fredrik
0a 3a 4a 3a 4a
Gains : 2966 €
9
Lalles Castello
(21) 2a 4a 3a 0a Qa
AXELSSON Mik. - 2140
m - H4
- LANDLEY Therese
(21) 2a 4a 3a 0a Qa
Gains : 2611 €
10
Skarpinge Nova
8a 0a 0a (21) 0a 0a
FAJERSSON MME Cat. - 2140
m - F8
- KARLHALL Eva
8a 0a 0a (21) 0a 0a
Gains : 2938 €
11
Oceans Sixx
5a Qm Qm Qm 0a
ZACKRISSON And. - 2140
m - H4
- ZACKRISSON Anders
5a Qm Qm Qm 0a
Gains : 1912 €
19:59
R13 C5
Prix Uttagningslopp Amator-Sm - Hogst 150 Lopp 2021
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
8143 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
19:59
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Alex T.h.
1a 2a 0a 6a 2a
LOFKVIST Cla. - 2140
m - H6
- ZACKRISSON Anders
1a 2a 0a 6a 2a
Gains : 27938 €
2
Azzurra Pisana
1a 7a 5a 0a 5a
GUSTAFSSON Kje. - 2140
m - F6
- HOLMQUIST Emma
1a 7a 5a 0a 5a
Gains : 27107 €
3
Staro Next Move
3a 1a 0a 1a 3a
LINDER Tho. - 2140
m - M6
- LORENTZEN Jorgen
3a 1a 0a 1a 3a
Gains : 20591 €
4
O.m.icebreaker
3a 5a 2a 0a Da
JOHANSSON Jan E. - 2140
m - H4
- JOHANSSON Jan E
3a 5a 2a 0a Da
Gains : 12061 €
5
Il Forte
4a 4a 4a Da Da
6
Garry S.t.
3a 4a 6a Da 4a
ALLERCRANTZ MME Lin. - 2140
m - H7
- KRISTIANSSON Ann-Sofie
3a 4a 6a Da 4a
Gains : 27751 €
7
Cavalleri
3a 7a 6a 3a 4a
JANSSON MME Isa. - 2140
m - F5
- HOLMQUIST Emma
3a 7a 6a 3a 4a
Gains : 25652 €
8
Love Runs Out
2a 2a 7a 0a 0a
CARLSSON Ste. - 2140
m - H7
- ROSENBERG Maria
2a 2a 7a 0a 0a
Gains : 24710 €
9
Silver Fashion
4a 4a 8a 3a 4a
ANDERSSON Rob. - 2140
m - H8
- ANDERSSON Robert
4a 4a 8a 3a 4a
Gains : 26996 €
10
Nitro Sanna
3a 3a 0a 1a 7a
FERMSKOG Mag. - 2140
m - H7
- DANIELSSON Lennart
3a 3a 0a 1a 7a
Gains : 16473 €
11
Moons Aladdin
6a 1a 6a 7a 6a
KARLSSON Ing. N. - 2140
m - H5
- KARLSSON Inge N
6a 1a 6a 7a 6a
Gains : 18106 €
12
Trix For Free
3a 3a 0a 3a 2a
BLUCHER Vik. - 2140
m - H5
- OSCARSSON Jim
3a 3a 0a 3a 2a
Gains : 24925 €
20:30
R13 C6
Prix Course 6
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
6529 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
20:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
G.k.strateg
7a 3a 6a 5a 5a
NILSSON MME Min. - 2140
m - H11
- NILSSON Annika
7a 3a 6a 5a 5a
Gains : 19566 €
2
Floyd Fortuna
3a 0a 0a 3a 8a
3
Sergie Phefirst
6a 2a 0a 0a 6a
KNUTSSON Ant. - 2140
m - H8
- OSCARSSON Jim
6a 2a 0a 0a 6a
Gains : 32257 €
4
Black White Z.s.
3a 0a 5a 0a 5a
GYLLING Jon. - 2140
m - H5
- DALEGARD Elin
3a 0a 5a 0a 5a
Gains : 46446 €
5
Mamaneedshismoney
4a 7a 3a 0a 1a
OSCARSSON Jim - 2140
m - H4
- OSCARSSON Jim
4a 7a 3a 0a 1a
Gains : 35065 €
6
Cojito
Da 2a 7a 0a 7a
GINMAN Osc. - 2140
m - H7
- DANIELSSON Hakan
Da 2a 7a 0a 7a
Gains : 41100 €
7
Bear A Perfection
7a 1a 0a 0a 0a
OSCARSSON Kev. - 2140
m - H6
- OSCARSSON Kevin
7a 1a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 44402 €
8
Xantino Bay
8a 0a 8a 0a 4a
GOTTFRIDSSON Tho. - 2140
m - H8
- GOTTFRIDSSON Thony
8a 0a 8a 0a 4a
Gains : 32481 €
9
Lill Zacke
4a 2a 5a 5a 3a
ZACKRISSON Tom. - 2140
m - H6
- ZACKRISSON Anders
4a 2a 5a 5a 3a
Gains : 43180 €
10
Forever Shadow
5a (21) 7a 6a 1a 0a
PERSSON Ste. - 2140
m - H5
- UNTERSTEINER Johan
5a (21) 7a 6a 1a 0a
Gains : 50402 €
11
Playit Flax
2a 7a Da 0a Da
ROSLEFF Vic. - 2140
m - H7
- JOHANSSON Johanna
2a 7a Da 0a Da
Gains : 40783 €
12
Ninja Zon
5a 7a 1a 7a 6a
ALMQVIST Joa. - 2140
m - F4
- GRANLUND Stefan
5a 7a 1a 7a 6a
Gains : 50797 €
20:52
R13 C7
Prix Course 7
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
6529 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
20:52
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Little Dream
4a 6a 3a 4a 0a
OSCARSSON Kev. - 2140
m - F4
- PERSSON Fredrik
4a 6a 3a 4a 0a
Gains : 9188 €
2
O.m.glowstep
5a 0a 2a 0a 2a
RANTANEN Tuo. - 2140
m - F6
- RUBERTSSON Anton
5a 0a 2a 0a 2a
Gains : 9253 €
3
Hera Du Nord
0a 3a 2a 5a 4a
KNUTSSON Ant. - 2140
m - F5
- NORDAHL Stefan
0a 3a 2a 5a 4a
Gains : 12882 €
4
Baltic Sun
1a 0a 4a 4a 5a
5
Unique Rose
3a 3a 0a Qm 0a
PERSSON Ste. - 2140
m - F5
- NILSSON Fredrik
3a 3a 0a Qm 0a
Gains : 10214 €
6
Cardin
0a 6a 4a 2a 6a
GYLLING Jon. - 2140
m - M5
- DALEGARD Elin
0a 6a 4a 2a 6a
Gains : 9654 €
7
Debutante
Da 2a 1a 3a 4a
LUGAUER C. - 2140
m - F4
- LUGAUER Conrad
Da 2a 1a 3a 4a
Gains : 13833 €
8
Massine
4a 1a 1a 1a 2a
PERSSON Fre. - 2140
m - H4
- PERSSON Fredrik
4a 1a 1a 1a 2a
Gains : 12294 €
9
Digital Computer
2a 1a Da 0a 6a
PAHLEFORS Ste. - 2140
m - H5
- PAHLEFORS Stefan
2a 1a Da 0a 6a
Gains : 10882 €
10
Nocco
0a 3a 0a 0a 3a
ROSLEFF Vic. - 2140
m - F5
- GORANSSON Carl-Otto
0a 3a 0a 0a 3a
Gains : 13283 €
11
Great Champion
0a 0a 1a 2a 3a
12
Reef Snapper
6m 4m 7m 3m 6m
LINBACKE MME Lov. - 2140
m - H6
- LINBACKE Lova
6m 4m 7m 3m 6m
Gains : 12667 €
21:16
R13 C8
Prix Hastagarekannan 2022
Voir la fiche du cheval
14
Prix :
8843 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
21:16
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Danilo S.h.
1a 4a 1a 4a Da
OSCARSSON Jim - 2140
m - H4
- OSCARSSON Jim
1a 4a 1a 4a Da
Gains : 5736 €
2
Lets Be Ruthless
0a 5a 0a 0a 4a
ANDERSSON Ken. - 2140
m - F4
- ANDERSSON Kent
0a 5a 0a 0a 4a
Gains : 7322 €
3
Paragon Hanover
8a 8a 0m 6a 7a
ZACKRISSON Tom. - 2160
m - H5
- NORDAHL Stefan
8a 8a 0m 6a 7a
Gains : 22080 €
4
Mannen
0a 0a 2a 0a 3a
OSCARSSON Kev. - 2160
m - H6
- OSCARSSON Jim
0a 0a 2a 0a 3a
Gains : 14393 €
5
One Too O'boy
Da 8a Da 0a Da
ENGSTROM MME Mat. - 2160
m - H7
- ENGSTROM Gorel
Da 8a Da 0a Da
Gains : 18292 €
6
Manda Cord
2a 8a 0a 0a 0a
FAJERSSON MME Cat. - 2160
m - F4
- JONASSON Bertil
2a 8a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 11893 €
7
A Fair Day
0a 1a 2a 2a 4a
GINMAN Osc. - 2160
m - H3
- ALMHEDEN Elisabeth
0a 1a 2a 2a 4a
Gains : 20009 €
8
Titus Rocket
0a Da 0a 0a 0a
GOTTFRIDSSON Chr. - 2160
m - H14
- GOTTFRIDSSON Christian
0a Da 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 20648 €
9
Braddock
1a 0a 4a 2a 4a
PERSSON Fre. - 2180
m - H4
- PERSSON Fredrik
1a 0a 4a 2a 4a
Gains : 54430 €
10
Inspiration
0a 2a 1a 6a 1a
PERSSON Ste. - 2180
m - M4
- LOVGREN Joakim
0a 2a 1a 6a 1a
Gains : 57882 €
11
La Paradeta
0a 3a 0a 0a 3a
KNUTSSON Ant. - 2180
m - F7
- ENGSTROM Gorel
0a 3a 0a 0a 3a
Gains : 68722 €
12
Ironman Pellini
5a 4a 5a 8a 3a
DYHRBERG Sve. - 2180
m - H9
- DYHRBERG Svend
5a 4a 5a 8a 3a
Gains : 67397 €
13
Image Rapida
2a 0a 0a 6a 0a
SJOSTROM MME Eri. - 2200
m - M7
- SJOSTROM Christin
2a 0a 0a 6a 0a
Gains : 85121 €
14
Sheriffen
0a 5a 7a 8a 7a
GOTTFRIDSSON Tho. - 2200
m - H11
- GOTTFRIDSSON Thony
0a 5a 7a 8a 7a
Gains : 87238 €
21:35
R13 C9
Prix P21
Voir la fiche du cheval
15
Prix :
2855 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
21:35
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Stepping Du Chene
(21) Da Da 7a 3a 7a
FAJERSSON MME Cat. - 2140
m - H6
- LARSSON Evelina
(21) Da Da 7a 3a 7a
Gains : 4692 €
2
S.k.vilda
5a 7a 0a 8a 0a
ANDERSSON Ken. - 2140
m - F7
- ANDERSSON Kent
5a 7a 0a 8a 0a
Gains : 4981 €
3
Enjoy's Miss Li
3a 6a 6a 6a 12a
WISEN MME Ale. - 2160
m - F9
- WAHLIN Mikael
3a 6a 6a 6a 12a
Gains : 13544 €
4
First Lady Neo
4a 4a 6a Da 6a
GINMAN Osc. - 2160
m - F5
- KARLSSON Tommy R
4a 4a 6a Da 6a
Gains : 11147 €
5
Retweet
7a 6a Da 5a Da
OSCARSSON Kev. - 2160
m - F4
- OSCARSSON Kevin
7a 6a Da 5a Da
Gains : 8395 €
6
Aiakos Miguan
5a 4a 7a 7a (21) 8a
JONSSON Tho. - 2160
m - H9
- JOHANSSON Mikael W
5a 4a 7a 7a (21) 8a
Gains : 13143 €
7
Ritz Ina Hall
2a Da 8a 0a 0a
SIVERTSSON MME Eme. - 2160
m - F7
- SORMLIND Joakim
2a Da 8a 0a 0a
Gains : 10886 €
8
Glanderius
6a 0a (21) 6a 5a 8a
NILSSON Ben. JL. - 2160
m - H6
- NILSSON Benny J L
6a 0a (21) 6a 5a 8a
Gains : 10354 €
9
Gruosi
0a (21) 0a 0a 5a 0a
GUSTAFSSON Kje. - 2160
m - F7
- KARLSSON Pontus
0a (21) 0a 0a 5a 0a
Gains : 5541 €
10
She Will Do It
7a 5a 7a 0a 6a
11
Queen Ligus
0a 5a 0a 6a 8a
AXELSSON Mik. - 2180
m - F5
- LANDLEY Therese
0a 5a 0a 6a 8a
Gains : 24113 €
12
Global Writer
Da 7a 0a 0a Qa
ROSLEFF Vic. - 2180
m - H7
- ERICSSON Sofie
Da 7a 0a 0a Qa
Gains : 27649 €
13
Engine Interface
8a 4a Qa (21) 4a 5a
TORUDD OLSSON MME Cha. - 2180
m - H9
- T OLSSON Charlotte
8a 4a Qa (21) 4a 5a
Gains : 21464 €
14
Gigantic Star
0a 4a 0a 4a 0a
KNUTSSON Ant. - 2200
m - H6
- OSCARSSON Jim
0a 4a 0a 4a 0a
Gains : 55657 €
15
Aperfecttric
7a 0a 7a 0a 7a
OSCARSSON Jim - 2200
m - F5
- OSCARSSON Jim
7a 0a 7a 0a 7a
Gains : 114137 €
J'ai déjà un compte.