Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 24/09/2022

  • Réunion 1 • AUTEUIL – 13:38
  • C1
    Prix Le Gourzy 13:58 • Haies • 6 - 12 - 5 - 4 - 3
    C2
    Prix Robert Lejeune 14:33 • Haies • 6 - 4 - 5 - 1 - 2
    C3
    Prix Violon Ii Pari Quinté 15:15 • Steeple-chase • 12 - 4 - 16 - 15 - 9
    C4
    Prix Isopani 15:50 • Haies • 11 - 4 - 8 - 12 - 7
    C5
    Prix The Fellow - Marquise De Moratalla 16:25 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 9 - 4 - 1 - 5
    C6
    Prix De Compiegne Pick 5 17:00 • Haies • 2 - 9 - 3 - 1 - 7
    C7
    Prix Taffetas 17:35 • Haies • 7 - 8 - 6 - 4 - 2
    C8
    Prix Mandarin Pick 5 18:10 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 10 - 1 - 11 - 4
    C9
    Prix Chakhansoor 18:45 • Haies • 11 - 3 - 10 - 14 - 2
  • Réunion 2 • SALON DE PROVENCE – 10:30
  • C1
    Prix All Is Vanity 10:50 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 9 - 4 - 7
    C2
    Prix Raymond Godinez 11:20 • Plat • 10 - 11 - 6 - 3 - 9
    C3
    Prix De La Liberte 11:50 • Plat • 1 - 10 - 8 - 6 - 3
    C4
    Prix Des Cigales 12:20 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 3 - 5 - 4
    C5
    Prix Des Societaires 12:50 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 8 - 6 - 4
    C6
    Prix Gerard Nougier 13:22 • Plat • 6 - 9 - 4 - 7 - 5
    C7
    Prix De La Vitesse 13:55 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 6 - 7 - 1
    C8
    Prix Joseph Creisson 14:25 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 4 - 2 - 8
  • Réunion 3 • BEL-TONGRES – 10:35
  • C1
    Prix Yellow River -Premium 11:05 • Trot attelé • 11 - 4 - 7 - 2 - 9
    C2
    Prix Mekong - Amateurs 11:35 • Trot attelé • 4 - 9 - 6 - 3 - 12
    C3
    Prix Lena -Premium 12:05 • Trot attelé • 8 - 3 - 7 - 10 - 2
    C4
    Prix Yan Gtze River -Premium 12:35 • Trot attelé • 15 - 16 - 5 - 2 - 11
    C5
    Prix Eurotierce Partenaire Officiel 13:05 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Irtych -Online 13:35 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • CHARTRES – 12:35
  • C1
    Prix Du Garage De La Cavee A Luisant 13:05 • Trot attelé • 7 - 1 - 13 - 3 - 11
    C2
    Prix Du Don Du Sang Benevole 13:40 • Trot monté • 3 - 2 - 12 - 6 - 8
    C3
    Prix Pouzzolanes Des Domes 14:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 11 - 12 - 10
    C4
    Prix De L'echo Republicain 14:50 • Trot monté • 13 - 12 - 3 - 14 - 8
    C5
    Prix Du Pmu Le Jeanne D'arc A Chartres 15:32 • Trot attelé • 7 - 9 - 1 - 12 - 10
    C6
    Prix Vert Marine 16:07 • Trot attelé • 16 - 5 - 12 - 4 - 11
    C7
    Prix Hommage A Jehan Lechesne 16:42 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 11 - 7 - 13
    C8
    Prix Peugeot Midi Auto Chartres 17:17 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 3 - 16 - 1
  • Réunion 5 • VICHY – 17:22
  • C1
    Prix De Noiretable 17:52 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 8 - 4 - 3
    C2
    Prix Du Cher 18:27 • Trot attelé • 8 - 9 - 4 - 2 - 10
    C3
    Prix Vichy Spa Hotel Les Celestins 19:00 • Trot attelé • 14 - 9 - 6 - 13 - 15
    C4
    Prix Jean Charles Schill (Prix D'alsace) 19:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 4 - 11 - 16
    C5
    Prix Jmc Autos Volkswagen Audi 20:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 12 - 5 - 11 - 13
    C6
    Prix Racing Club Vichy Football 20:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 6 - 5 - 8
    C7
    Px Jeanne D'arc Vichy Clermont Metropole 21:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 2 - 5 - 1
    C8
    Prix De Bourbon-Lancy 21:30 • Trot monté • 12 - 1 - 8 - 10 - 5
  • Réunion 6 • CHL-CHILE – 16:10
  • C1
    Prix Volantin 19:15 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 3 - 7 - 6
    C2
    Prix Vis A Vis 19:45 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 3 - 5 - 15
    C3
    Prix Voz De Colegiala 17:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Valenciano 20:45 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 15 - 7 - 3
    C5
    Prix Amani 21:15 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 6 - 7 - 8
    C6
    Prix Volcano 21:41 • Plat • 9 - 7 - 11
    C7
    Prix Veloz Game 22:10 • Plat • 7 - 10 - 1 - 14 - 8
    C8
    Prix Circulo Duenos F.s. De Carrera A.g.- 22:37 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 1 - 10 - 4
    C9
    Prix Visitador 23:04 • Plat • 7 - 10 - 2 - 5 - 4
    C10
    Prix Valenciano 20:45 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Amani 21:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Volcano 21:41 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Veloz Game 22:10 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C14
    Prix Circulo Duenos F.s. De Carrera A.g.- 22:37 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C15
    Prix Visitador 23:04 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C16
    Prix Virginiano 23:34 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C17
    Prix Visible 00:02 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C18
    Prix Vacheron 00:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C19
    Prix Vilcun 01:02 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C20
    Prix Veritable 01:31 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C21
    Prix Villano 02:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • GB-NEWMARKET – 14:20
  • C1
    Juddmonte Royal Lodge Stakes (Group 2) 14:50 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 2 - 3
    C2
    Juddmonte Cheveley Park Stakes (Fillies' Group 1) 15:25 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 4 - 7 - 1
    C3
    Juddmonte Middle Park Stakes (Group 1) 16:00 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 6 - 3 - 2
    C4
    Bet365 Cambridgeshire Handicap (Heritage Handicap) 16:40 • Plat • 29 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Blandford Bloodstock Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Gbb Race) 17:15 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    British Stallion Studs Ebf 'jersey Lily' Fillies' Nursery 17:50 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Turners Handicap 18:25 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • TOULOUSE – 14:50
  • C1
    Prix Ketch 15:10 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Aquae Tarbellicae 15:45 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Coupe Des 2 Ans 16:20 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Clemence Isaure 16:55 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Grand Prix Des Gentlemen-Riders 17:25 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Albert Laborde 17:55 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 4 - 2 - 6
    C7
    Prix Andre Lahouille 18:25 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SG-KRANJI – 05:30
  • C1
    Prix Course 01 06:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 02 06:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 03 07:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 04 07:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 05 08:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 06 08:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Course 07 09:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 08 09:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Course 09 10:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Course 10 10:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Course 11 11:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Course 12 11:30 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • AUS-ROSEHILL – 03:25
  • C1
    Prix Tab Highway Handicap 03:55 • Plat • 23 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Midway Handicap 04:30 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Cleanaway Handicap 05:05 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Furphy Colin Stephen Quality 05:40 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix City Tattersalls Group Handicap 06:15 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Petaluma Heritage Stakes 06:50 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Racing & Sports Golden Pendant 07:25 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Chandon Golden Rose Stakes 08:05 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Ned Whisky Shannon Stakes 08:45 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Irresistible Pools & Spas Handicap 09:25 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • AUS-BELMONT – 05:49
  • C1
    Prix Tabtouch - Westspeed Platinum Handicap 06:19 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Free Entry To Belmont Park Plate 06:54 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Ascot Opening Day 8Th Of October Plate 07:29 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Privé Fashion Platform Handicap 08:09 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Perth Racing Club Membership Handicap 08:50 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Morley Growers Market Handicap 09:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Black Heart Bart Stakes 10:05 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix The Quokka Slot Race In April 2023 Handicap 10:44 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Westerntrilogy.com.au Handicap 11:20 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • SAF-DURBANVILLE – 12:30
  • C1
    Prix Hollywoodbets Durbanville Welcomes You Maiden Plate 13:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Kapil Fm 85 Handicap 13:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Hollywoodbets Spring Country Series Maiden Plate 14:05 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Hollywoodbets Punters Challenge Maiden Special Weights 14:35 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Cape Racing Thanks Stan Elley Fm 80 Handicap 15:10 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Www.hollywoodbets.net Middle Stakes 15:45 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Hollywoodbets Settlers Trophy 16:20 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Hollywoodbets Bright Future Graduation Plate 16:55 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 14 • SWE-SOLVALLA – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Fm Reklam - Svensk Travsports Femaringsmonté 14:00 • Trot monté • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Rejlers - Stig H Akademiens Lopp - Ungdomslopp - Spartr 14:22 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Cva Cavallovet Ab - Stl Silverdivisionen, Final Meeting 14:45 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Stl Diamantstoet, Final Meeting 6 15:08 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix O.b. Wiik - Giant Diablos Lopp - Stl Stoeliten, Forsok 15:31 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Uttagningslopp Till Uet Grand Prix 2022 15:53 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Cr Concrete Recycling Ab - Stl Bronsdivisionen, Final M 16:19 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Srf Stable - Stl Klass Ii, Final Meeting 6 16:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Stl Open 17:05 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Agria - Svenskt Trav-Oaks 17:27 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Svea - Stl Klass I, Final Meeting 6 17:53 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Agria - Svenskt Trav-Kriterium 18:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Walter Lundbergs Memorial 18:45 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 15 • GB-CHELMSFORD – 17:33
  • C1
    Aston Lark Restricted Maiden Stakes (Gbb Race) 18:03 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Chelmsford City Racecourse Supporting Farleigh Hospice Handi 18:35 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Book Your Christmas Party Here Handicap 19:04 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Chelmsford City Racecourse Membership Now Available Handicap 19:33 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Retraining Of Racehorses Handicap 20:02 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Christmas Parties At Chelmsford City Racecourse Handicap 20:31 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Texo Scaffolding And Construction Handicap (Div 1) 21:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Texo Scaffolding And Construction Handicap (Div 2) 21:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 17 • USA-GOLDEN GATE – 22:15
  • C1
    Prix Maiden Claiming 22:45 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Starter Allowance 23:14 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Starter Optional Claiming 23:45 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Maiden Claiming 00:19 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 00:50 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 01:20 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 01:50 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez