Les course de la réunion 6 24/09/2022 à CHL-CHILE
16:40
R6 C1
Prix Voltino
Voir la fiche du cheval
15
Prix :
3409 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1200m
Départ prévu :
16:40
Conditions :
caballos 3 anos y mas
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Yipssi Sayen (Chl)
8p 5p 9p 1p 0p 8p 5p 5p 9p 3p 7p 0p
PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. - 56
k - F6 - MACHULAS G. L.
- Cde 1
8p 5p 9p 1p 0p 8p 5p 5p 9p 3p 7p 0p
Gains : 0 €
2
Doctor Pol (Chl)
3p 8p 8p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 7p 5p 9p 7p
TAUN Fab. - 56
k - M5 - Enrique M. Becar B.
- Cde 2
3p 8p 8p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 7p 5p 9p 7p
Gains : 0 €
3
Love Her (Chl)
0p 8p 0p 0p 0p 1p 8p 9p 0p 0p 8p 0p
QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. - 55
k - F6 - PICHARA JADUE J. C.
- Cde 3
0p 8p 0p 0p 0p 1p 8p 9p 0p 0p 8p 0p
Gains : 0 €
4
Chilota Chiloe (Chl)
0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p (21) 0p 6p 0p 0p
CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ Die. F. - 55
k - F4 - MICHEA F. I.
- Cde 4
0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p (21) 0p 6p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
5
Amada Sofia (Chl)
9p 3p 0p (21) 4p 8p 5p 2p 4p 7p 0p 7p 8p
RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lui. F. - 55
k - F5 - WALTER BIAVA R.
- Cde 5
9p 3p 0p (21) 4p 8p 5p 2p 4p 7p 0p 7p 8p
Gains : 0 €
6
Date Risa (Chl)
8p 5p 7p 0p 0p 2p 0p 0p 3p 0p 9p 8p
RIVERA QUIROS Lui. M. - 55
k - F5 - HERNAIN PACHECO P.
- Cde 6
8p 5p 7p 0p 0p 2p 0p 0p 3p 0p 9p 8p
Gains : 0 €
7
Canovanas (Chl)
5p 0p 0p 5p 0p 0p 3p 9p 6p 3p 5p 7p
GONZALEZ Fel. A. - 55
k - F7 - JOSé VENEGAS P.
- Cde 7
5p 0p 0p 5p 0p 0p 3p 9p 6p 3p 5p 7p
Gains : 0 €
8
El Chatre (Chl)
5p 5p 3p 3p 0p 3p 0p 0p (21) 0p 7p 8p 0p
SILVA L. P. - 55
k - M5 - ADONIS B. H.
- Cde 8
5p 5p 3p 3p 0p 3p 0p 0p (21) 0p 7p 8p 0p
Gains : 0 €
9
El Tio Chalin (Chl)
3p 7p 7p 6p 0p 9p 8p 4p 3p 9p 0p 0p
CORTES VERDEJO Rod. G. - 55
k - M5 - RICARDO YANEZ D.
- Cde 9
3p 7p 7p 6p 0p 9p 8p 4p 3p 9p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
10
Loco Nano (Chl)
0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 9p 0p 0p
PEREZ ASTUDILLO Gui. A. - 56
k - M8 - COVARRUBIAS E. G. J.
- Cde 10
0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 9p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
11
Spirit Fire (Chl)
3p 0p 0p 8p 0p 0p 0p 1p 9p 7p 0p 2p
RAMIREZ Nic. - 56
k - M7 - CéSAR DíAZ P.
- Cde 11
3p 0p 0p 8p 0p 0p 0p 1p 9p 7p 0p 2p
Gains : 0 €
12
Domingo De Verano (Chl)
6p 0p 8p 7p 4p 7p 0p 8p 7p 0p 4p 7p
VERGARA OYARZUN Rod. A. - 55
k - M7 - SILVA SEPULVEDA O. L.
- Cde 12
6p 0p 8p 7p 4p 7p 0p 8p 7p 0p 4p 7p
Gains : 0 €
13
Copetista (Chl)
7p 0p 8p 0p 9p 0p 0p 9p 6p 4p 4p 5p
FLORES GUARDIA Jos. E. - 55
k - M5 - HERNAIN PACHECO P.
- Cde 13
7p 0p 8p 0p 9p 0p 0p 9p 6p 4p 4p 5p
Gains : 0 €
14
Bar Code (Chl)
0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p
ALBORNOZ GONZALEZ Joh. L. - 55
k - M4 - PARRA G. L.
- Cde 14
0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
15
Dona Carlota (Chl)
8p 0p 4p 6p 4p 5p 9p 8p 0p 5p 9p 7p
SILVA RUIZ Lui. A. - 55
k - F5 - APABLAZA G. M. A.
- Cde 15
8p 0p 4p 6p 4p 5p 9p 8p 0p 5p 9p 7p
Gains : 0 €
19:15
R6 C1
Prix Volantin
Voir la fiche du cheval
14
Prix :
3409 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1200m
Départ prévu :
19:15
Conditions :
caballos 3 anos y mas
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Rayos Y Centellas (Chl)
0p 5p 8p 0p 0p 0p 9p 0p 7p 0p 6p (21) 2p
FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. - 56
k - M4 - HERNAIN PACHECO P.
- Cde 1
0p 5p 8p 0p 0p 0p 9p 0p 7p 0p 6p (21) 2p
Gains : 0 €
2
Gran Milagro (Chl)
0p 9p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p (21) 0p 0p 0p 0p
RAMIREZ BENAVIDES V.L. - 56
k - M5 - CéSAR DíAZ P.
- Cde 2
0p 9p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p (21) 0p 0p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
3
Wonder Piece (Chl)
5p 9p 5p 0p 6p 4p 7p 8p 9p 9p 0p 0p
MORALES UBILLA M. A. - 56
k - F6 - MONTESINO SERRANO R. A.
- Cde 3
5p 9p 5p 0p 6p 4p 7p 8p 9p 9p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
4
Sugar Free (Chl)
0p 0p 7p 5p 0p 0p 4p 3p 6p 0p 8p 3p
VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. - 56
k - M4 - RODRIGO QUIROZ S.
- Cde 4
0p 0p 7p 5p 0p 0p 4p 3p 6p 0p 8p 3p
Gains : 0 €
5
Rey Katyavala (Chl)
0p 0p 5p 8p 8p 0p 9p 0p 0p 0p 0p (21) 6p
ORTEGA TAPIA C. - 56
k - M8 - LUIS RIVERA F.
- Cde 5
0p 0p 5p 8p 8p 0p 9p 0p 0p 0p 0p (21) 6p
Gains : 0 €
6
The Happy Boy (Chl)
0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 2p 0p 0p 0p
SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. - 56
k - H6 - JUAN MANRíQUEZ Q.
- Cde 6
0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 2p 0p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
7
Shoot Seven (Chl)
6p 0p 4p 5p 5p 4p 0p 6p 0p 8p 8p 0p
RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lui. F. - 56
k - M8 - HERNAIN PACHECO P.
- Cde 7
6p 0p 4p 5p 5p 4p 0p 6p 0p 8p 8p 0p
Gains : 0 €
8
Tomahawk (Chl)
0p 0p 7p (21) 3p 4p 3p 2p 7p 6p 1p 2p 0p
QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. - 56
k - H5 - SWITT VERGARA E. A.
- Cde 8
0p 0p 7p (21) 3p 4p 3p 2p 7p 6p 1p 2p 0p
Gains : 0 €
9
Willy Court (Chl)
0p 5p 0p 0p 7p 8p 0p 5p 8p 0p 0p 0p
ZUNIGA URZUA P. - 56
k - M7 - HIRMAS READY J.
- Cde 9
0p 5p 0p 0p 7p 8p 0p 5p 8p 0p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
10
O Sole Mio (Chl)
6p 5p 8p 0p 2p 4p 3p 8p 2p 2p (21) 0p 7p
MOLINA Nic. - 56
k - F4 - PEDRO MOLINA I.
- Cde 10
6p 5p 8p 0p 2p 4p 3p 8p 2p 2p (21) 0p 7p
Gains : 0 €
11
Pasco (Chl)
8p 0p 0p 0p 0p 6p 1p 0p 6p 0p 7p 4p
ALVARADO D. - 56
k - M6 - HéCTOR CASTILLO S.
- Cde 11
8p 0p 0p 0p 0p 6p 1p 0p 6p 0p 7p 4p
Gains : 0 €
12
Tolucho (Chl)
5p 7p 7p 3p 4p 5p 5p 6p 6p 6p 1p 0p
SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. - 56
k - M10 - PICHARA JADUE J. C.
- Cde 12
5p 7p 7p 3p 4p 5p 5p 6p 6p 6p 1p 0p
Gains : 0 €
13
Sun Bright (Chl)
0p 0p 0p 4p 9p 7p 0p 8p 0p 6p 0p 0p
CARVACHO AZUA Die. A. - 56
k - M5 - UBILLA P. J.
- Cde 13
0p 0p 0p 4p 9p 7p 0p 8p 0p 6p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
14
Shahira (Chl)
8p 5p 0p 7p 0p 9p 6p 1p 3p (21) 0p 8p 0p
RAMIREZ Nic. - 56
k - F6 - PARRA G. L.
- Cde 14
8p 5p 0p 7p 0p 9p 6p 1p 3p (21) 0p 8p 0p
Gains : 0 €
17:05
R6 C2
Prix Vasca Tranquila
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
8066 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1200m
Départ prévu :
17:05
Conditions :
hembras 3 anos no ganadoras
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Dona Tota (Chl)
4p 7p 4p 0p 7p 4p 2p 4p 2p 3p 6p 0p
LEON Ber. - 55
k - F3 - PADOVANI FIGU A. M.
- Cde 1
4p 7p 4p 0p 7p 4p 2p 4p 2p 3p 6p 0p
Gains : 0 €
2
Bella Surena (Chl)
0p 0p 9p 0p 9p
APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. - 55
k - F3 - APABLAZA G. M. A.
- Cde 2
0p 0p 9p 0p 9p
Gains : 0 €
3
Wilding (Chl)
3p 2p
ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. - 55
k - F3 - SILVA SANTIBANEZ S. A.
- Cde 3
3p 2p
Gains : 0 €
5
Frontera Amistosa (Chl)
7p 0p 0p
CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. - 55
k - F3 - LAB REYES E. A.
- Cde 5
7p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
6
Queen's Gambit (Chl)
0p 7p
7
Lyric (Chl)
6p 0p 0p 3p 6p 4p 3p 3p 4p 5p 2p 9p
RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA J. M. - 55
k - F3 - LUIS MUNOZ S.
- Cde 7
6p 0p 0p 3p 6p 4p 3p 3p 4p 5p 2p 9p
Gains : 0 €
8
Single Lady (Chl)
7p 4p 4p 0p 0p 5p 5p 0p 7p 7p 5p 7p
SILVA L. P. - 55
k - F3 - RICARDO YANEZ D.
- Cde 8
7p 4p 4p 0p 0p 5p 5p 0p 7p 7p 5p 7p
Gains : 0 €
10
City Blue (Chl)
6p 9p 0p 6p 4p 6p 4p 8p 0p
FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. - 55
k - F3 - JOSé VENEGAS P.
- Cde 10
6p 9p 0p 6p 4p 6p 4p 8p 0p
Gains : 0 €
11
Della Luz (Chl)
9p 3p 7p 0p 0p 0p 3p 0p 5p 0p 0p
SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. - 55
k - F3 - JUAN MANRíQUEZ Q.
- Cde 11
9p 3p 7p 0p 0p 0p 3p 0p 5p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
12
Silver Spartan (Chl)
2p 9p 0p 6p 0p 5p 0p 0p 5p 8p 7p 5p
UBILLO TOLOSA J. - 55
k - F3 - JUAN ARAVENA M.
- Cde 12
2p 9p 0p 6p 0p 5p 0p 0p 5p 8p 7p 5p
Gains : 0 €
19:45
R6 C2
Prix Vis A Vis
Voir la fiche du cheval
15
Prix :
8066 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1200m
Départ prévu :
19:45
Conditions :
hembras 3 anos no ganadoras
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Aurica (Chl)
2p 6p
GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. - 55
k - F3 - URBINA H. L.
- Cde 1
2p 6p
Gains : 0 €
2
Ahora Vistoria (Chl)
0p 8p 5p 0p 0p 6p 8p 5p
RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA J. M. - 55
k - F3 - LUIS MUNOZ S.
- Cde 2
0p 8p 5p 0p 0p 6p 8p 5p
Gains : 0 €
3
With Lucky (Chl)
2p 9p 7p
SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. - 55
k - F3 - PADOVANI FIGU A. M.
- Cde 3
2p 9p 7p
Gains : 0 €
4
Mami Armen (Chl)
5p 9p 0p
CARVACHO AZUA Die. A. - 55
k - F3 - RODRIGO QUIROZ S.
- Cde 4
5p 9p 0p
Gains : 0 €
5
6
Puro Huasa (Chl)
4p 8p 6p 0p
MOLINA Nic. - 55
k - F3 - ALDO CASTAGNETO U.
- Cde 6
4p 8p 6p 0p
Gains : 0 €
7
La Nonita (Chl)
9p 5p 7p 9p 6p
PEREZ ASTUDILLO Gui. A. - 55
k - F3 - HERNAIN PACHECO P.
- Cde 7
9p 5p 7p 9p 6p
Gains : 0 €
8
Soy Tigresa (Chl)
4p 4p 6p 3p 5p 3p 6p 3p 6p
CASTILLO TAPIA J. - 55
k - F3 - PADOVANI FIGU A. M.
- Cde 8
4p 4p 6p 3p 5p 3p 6p 3p 6p
Gains : 0 €
9
Vicaria Amelia (Chl)
0p 8p 0p 9p 0p
MINO FICA Man. A. - 55
k - F3 - APABLAZA G. M. A.
- Cde 9
0p 8p 0p 9p 0p
Gains : 0 €
10
All Fool Days (Chl)
7p 0p 5p 7p
MORALES UBILLA M. A. - 55
k - F3 - RICARDO YANEZ D.
- Cde 10
7p 0p 5p 7p
Gains : 0 €
11
SILVA L. P. - 55
k - F3 - JUAN ARAVENA M.
- Cde 11
0p
Gains : 0 €
12
Rosa Coqueta (Chl)
8p 0p 7p 0p 9p 6p 0p 0p
ALVARADO D. - 55
k - F3 - BERNAL GONZALEZ C. A.
- Cde 12
8p 0p 7p 0p 9p 6p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
13
Moon Light (Chl)
0p 0p 0p
APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. - 55
k - F3 - LAB REYES E. A.
- Cde 13
0p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
14
Double Heart (Chl)
4p 2p 4p 2p
ALBORNOZ GONZALEZ Joh. L. - 55
k - F3 - PADOVANI FIGU A. M.
- Cde 14
4p 2p 4p 2p
Gains : 0 €
17:30
R6 C3
Prix Voz De Colegiala
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
8066 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1200m
Départ prévu :
17:30
Conditions :
hembras 3 anos no ganadoras
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Gengibre (Chl)
3p 4p 3p 0p 2p 5p 2p 3p 7p
MORALES UBILLA M. A. - 55
k - F3 - MONTESINO SERRANO R. A.
- Cde 1
3p 4p 3p 0p 2p 5p 2p 3p 7p
Gains : 0 €
2
Amanda Renata (Chl)
0p 0p 8p 0p 0p 6p 7p 7p 4p 6p 4p 0p
MINO FICA Man. A. - 55
k - F3 - LUIS MUNOZ S.
- Cde 2
0p 0p 8p 0p 0p 6p 7p 7p 4p 6p 4p 0p
Gains : 0 €
3
FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. - 55
k - F3 - Enrique M. Becar B.
- Cde 3
0p
Gains : 0 €
4
Magica Sonrisa (Chl)
9p 3p 3p
5
La Taranta (Arg)
3p 5p 3p 5p 7p 2p
ZUNIGA Jor. - 55
k - F3 - PADOVANI FIGU A. M.
- Cde 5
3p 5p 3p 5p 7p 2p
Gains : 0 €
6
Play More (Chl)
0p 0p 0p 2p 3p 9p
COVARRUBIAS RIVERA And. C. - 55
k - F3 - ADONIS B. H.
- Cde 6
0p 0p 0p 2p 3p 9p
Gains : 0 €
7
Magica Luz (Chl)
7p 0p 5p 6p 5p 8p 0p 3p 6p 4p
HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. - 55
k - F3 - Enrique M. Becar B.
- Cde 7
7p 0p 5p 6p 5p 8p 0p 3p 6p 4p
Gains : 0 €
9
Solo Ella (Chl)
4p 5p 6p 5p 4p 7p
10
Armada Imperial (Chl)
0p 0p 5p 0p 8p 0p
FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. - 55
k - F3 - HERNAIN PACHECO P.
- Cde 10
0p 0p 5p 0p 8p 0p
Gains : 0 €
11
20:15
R6 C3
Prix Veedor
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
7690 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1900m
Départ prévu :
20:15
Conditions :
caballos 3 anos y mas
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Magic Dad (Chl)
6p 8p 2p 5p 5p 8p 0p 2p 2p 6p 0p 3p
DORES CABRERA Rod. S. - 58
k - M7 - CARLOS MELERO F.
- Cde 1
6p 8p 2p 5p 5p 8p 0p 2p 2p 6p 0p 3p
Gains : 0 €
2
Contento Senor (Chl)
1p 4p 4p 1p 3p 1p 4p 9p 5p 0p (21) 2p 5p
ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. - 59
k - M4 - BAEZA JARPA J. P.
- Cde 2
1p 4p 4p 1p 3p 1p 4p 9p 5p 0p (21) 2p 5p
Gains : 0 €
3
Sacacama (Chl)
8p 0p 1p (21) 1p 5p 1p 0p 8p 2p 0p 0p 0p
MOLINA Nic. - 51
k - M7 - Enrique M. Becar B.
- Cde 3
8p 0p 1p (21) 1p 5p 1p 0p 8p 2p 0p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
4
Manda Mas (Chl)
2p 4p 6p 3p 2p 0p 7p 3p 2p 2p 0p 1p
OCHOA OLMOS H. A. - 55
k - M4 - GALINDO ROJAS S.
- Cde 4
2p 4p 6p 3p 2p 0p 7p 3p 2p 2p 0p 1p
Gains : 0 €
5
Contuti (Chl)
2p 1p 6p 2p 4p 6p 6p 2p 0p 1p (21) 6p 5p
GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. - 58
k - M4 - PAREDES VALENZUELA J. C.
- Cde 5
2p 1p 6p 2p 4p 6p 6p 2p 0p 1p (21) 6p 5p
Gains : 0 €
6
Lerici (Chl)
1p 1p 8p (21) 7p 1p 3p
HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. - 54
k - M4 - ORELLANA RODRIGUEZ J. C.
- Cde 6
1p 1p 8p (21) 7p 1p 3p
Gains : 0 €
7
Remember Daddy (Chl)
3p 4p 5p 6p 5p 1p 3p 5p 4p 1p 6p 5p
OLIVARES TABUTAUD Fra. A. - 57
k - M5 - PICHARA JADUE J. C.
- Cde 7
3p 4p 5p 6p 5p 1p 3p 5p 4p 1p 6p 5p
Gains : 0 €
8
Wawrinka (Chl)
1p 1p 1p 5p 3p 3p 2p 2p 0p 0p (21) 4p 6p
RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lui. F. - 53
k - M6 - BRAULIO GóMEZ A.
- Cde 8
1p 1p 1p 5p 3p 3p 2p 2p 0p 0p (21) 4p 6p
Gains : 0 €
9
Small Heath (Chl)
2p 2p 8p 0p 1p 5p 2p 4p (21) 1p 7p 7p 9p
MINO FICA Man. A. - 52
k - M5 - LUIS MUNOZ S.
- Cde 9
2p 2p 8p 0p 1p 5p 2p 4p (21) 1p 7p 7p 9p
Gains : 0 €
10
Esterios (Chl)
4p 1p 5p 4p 8p 4p 6p 5p 4p 2p 5p 3p
LEON Ber. - 59
k - M5 - PADOVANI FIGU A. M.
- Cde 10
4p 1p 5p 4p 8p 4p 6p 5p 4p 2p 5p 3p
Gains : 0 €
17:57
R6 C4
Prix Vector
Voir la fiche du cheval
15
Prix :
3409 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1200m
Départ prévu :
17:57
Conditions :
caballos 3 anos y mas
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
I Feel Fine (Chl)
5p 6p 0p 8p 0p 0p 2p 1p 8p 7p 0p 0p
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ Bor. - 56
k - M7 - COVARRUBIAS M.
- Cde 1
5p 6p 0p 8p 0p 0p 2p 1p 8p 7p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
2
Dimitrov (Chl)
6p 8p 5p 0p 7p 8p 7p 6p 0p 0p 0p 0p
APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. - 56
k - M5 - CéSAR DíAZ P.
- Cde 2
6p 8p 5p 0p 7p 8p 7p 6p 0p 0p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
3
Senorita Jerico (Chl)
0p 0p 0p 9p 7p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p
ZUNIGA URZUA P. - 56
k - F4 - HIRMAS READY J.
- Cde 3
0p 0p 0p 9p 7p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
4
Lo Mejor Que Hay (Chl)
0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 8p 7p 9p 0p 8p 4p 4p
DORES CABRERA Rod. S. - 56
k - M9 - MATTE D'ETIGNY D. E
- Cde 4
0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 8p 7p 9p 0p 8p 4p 4p
Gains : 0 €
5
I'm Funny (Chl)
0p 0p
6
Mande Mandela (Chl)
0p 0p 8p 0p 7p 7p (21) 0p 4p 0p 6p 3p 9p
COVARRUBIAS RIVERA And. C. - 56
k - M5 - JUAN MANRíQUEZ Q.
- Cde 6
0p 0p 8p 0p 7p 7p (21) 0p 4p 0p 6p 3p 9p
Gains : 0 €
7
King Lion (Chl)
4p 8p 3p 6p 0p 6p 5p 3p 0p 0p 2p 6p
SILVA RUIZ Lui. A. - 56
k - M4 - FéLIX SEPúLVEDA E.
- Cde 7
4p 8p 3p 6p 0p 6p 5p 3p 0p 0p 2p 6p
Gains : 0 €
8
Pegasus Dreamer (Chl)
0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 6p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p
MUNOZ ROJAS Jua. S. - 56
k - M11 - PARRA G. L.
- Cde 8
0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 6p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
9
Qing (Chl)
0p 7p 6p 7p 9p 0p 5p 0p 8p 0p 2p 0p
RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lui. F. - 56
k - F6 - RODRIGO QUIROZ S.
- Cde 9
0p 7p 6p 7p 9p 0p 5p 0p 8p 0p 2p 0p
Gains : 0 €
10
Gran Maravilla (Chl)
6p 0p 0p 0p 4p 9p (21) 5p 8p 3p
PEREZ ASTUDILLO Gui. A. - 56
k - F4 - MANUEL NORAMBUENA CH.
- Cde 10
6p 0p 0p 0p 4p 9p (21) 5p 8p 3p
Gains : 0 €
11
Grial (Chl)
7p 0p 9p 0p 0p 7p 2p 3p 9p 0p 4p 0p
FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. - 56
k - M6 - HERNAIN PACHECO P.
- Cde 11
7p 0p 9p 0p 0p 7p 2p 3p 9p 0p 4p 0p
Gains : 0 €
12
Matias El Grande (Chl)
7p 8p 8p 0p 5p 2p 5p 4p 8p 4p 2p 8p
GONZALEZ Fel. A. - 56
k - M8 - JOSE BRAVO M.
- Cde 12
7p 8p 8p 0p 5p 2p 5p 4p 8p 4p 2p 8p
Gains : 0 €
13
Luchin Enojon (Chl)
0p 0p 6p 2p 7p 0p 0p 8p 3p 1p 0p 0p
MENESES O. - 56
k - M4 - PICHARA JADUE J. C.
- Cde 13
0p 0p 6p 2p 7p 0p 0p 8p 3p 1p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
14
Khachanov (Chl)
0p 0p 9p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p (21) 0p 0p
ALBORNOZ GONZALEZ Joh. L. - 56
k - M5 - PULGAR A. R.
- Cde 14
0p 0p 9p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p (21) 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
15
Mocita Callasi (Chl)
7p 0p 4p 7p 5p 0p 0p 0p 0p 9p 0p (21) 1p
ORTEGA TAPIA C. - 56
k - F6 - PICHARA JADUE J. C.
- Cde 15
7p 0p 4p 7p 5p 0p 0p 0p 0p 9p 0p (21) 1p
Gains : 0 €
20:45
R6 C4
Prix Valenciano
Voir la fiche du cheval
15
Prix :
3942 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1200m
Départ prévu :
20:45
Conditions :
caballos 3 anos y mas
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Super Pirata (Chl)
2p 0p 3p 9p 8p 9p 0p 6p 1p 8p 0p 3p
MOLINA Nic. - 56
k - M4 - Enrique M. Becar B.
- Cde 1
2p 0p 3p 9p 8p 9p 0p 6p 1p 8p 0p 3p
Gains : 0 €
2
Danielle Bar (Chl)
0p 3p 0p 9p 1p 5p 0p 7p 2p 6p 0p 0p
FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. - 56
k - F6 - HERNAIN PACHECO P.
- Cde 2
0p 3p 0p 9p 1p 5p 0p 7p 2p 6p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
3
Son Maravillosos (Chl)
0p 7p 9p 3p 8p 8p 0p 0p 4p 0p 4p 1p
TORO NARANJO Jes. A. - 55
k - M8 - FéLIX SEPúLVEDA E.
- Cde 3
0p 7p 9p 3p 8p 8p 0p 0p 4p 0p 4p 1p
Gains : 0 €
4
Best Luck (Chl)
7p 0p 4p 0p 8p 0p 0p 0p 2p 0p 1p 6p
HERNANDEZ Car. H. - 55
k - M8 - MACHULAS G. L.
- Cde 4
7p 0p 4p 0p 8p 0p 0p 0p 2p 0p 1p 6p
Gains : 0 €
5
Torin (Chl)
5p 3p 2p 6p 7p 7p 7p 2p 0p 2p 4p 0p
PEREZ ASTUDILLO Gui. A. - 56
k - M7 - COVARRUBIAS E. G. J.
- Cde 5
5p 3p 2p 6p 7p 7p 7p 2p 0p 2p 4p 0p
Gains : 0 €
6
Enjoy Enjoy (Chl)
9p 4p 0p 0p 2p 2p 0p 7p 0p 0p 9p 0p
VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. - 55
k - F8 - HIRMAS READY J.
- Cde 6
9p 4p 0p 0p 2p 2p 0p 7p 0p 0p 9p 0p
Gains : 0 €
7
Akaba (Chl)
0p 0p
SILVA RUIZ Lui. A. - 55
k - M4 - LUIS TOLEDO C.
- Cde 7
0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
8
Palabra Cierta (Chl)
0p 0p 0p 9p 0p 0p 1p 4p 2p 7p 9p 0p
ACEVEDO ESPINOZA Geo. A. - 55
k - F4 - RODRIGO QUIROZ S.
- Cde 8
0p 0p 0p 9p 0p 0p 1p 4p 2p 7p 9p 0p
Gains : 0 €
9
Sir Henry (Chl)
9p 9p 3p 1p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 8p 0p 3p
PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. - 55
k - M8 - MACHULAS G. L.
- Cde 9
9p 9p 3p 1p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 8p 0p 3p
Gains : 0 €
10
Nestum (Chl)
0p 3p 3p 3p 5p 8p 9p 9p 3p 7p 5p 0p
MENGHINI YANEZ Lui. D. - 56
k - M4 - HERNAIN PACHECO P.
- Cde 10
0p 3p 3p 3p 5p 8p 9p 9p 3p 7p 5p 0p
Gains : 0 €
11
Something (Chl)
2p 0p 9p 5p 0p 2p 9p 6p 4p 0p 0p 2p
CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. - 56
k - M12 - RICARDO YANEZ D.
- Cde 11
2p 0p 9p 5p 0p 2p 9p 6p 4p 0p 0p 2p
Gains : 0 €
12
Gran Beny (Chl)
7p 6p 2p 6p 6p 5p 7p 1p 0p 5p 6p 0p
SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. - 55
k - M12 - LAB JEREZ A. V.
- Cde 12
7p 6p 2p 6p 6p 5p 7p 1p 0p 5p 6p 0p
Gains : 0 €
13
El Joyero (Chl)
0p 0p 4p 0p 1p 0p (21) 5p 2p 3p 6p 5p 7p
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ Bor. - 55
k - M4 - COVARRUBIAS M.
- Cde 13
0p 0p 4p 0p 1p 0p (21) 5p 2p 3p 6p 5p 7p
Gains : 0 €
14
Twins Of War (Chl)
5p 0p 0p 3p 6p 3p 1p 0p 7p 6p 0p 3p
LEON Ber. - 56
k - M4 - MONTESINO SERRANO R. A.
- Cde 14
5p 0p 0p 3p 6p 3p 1p 0p 7p 6p 0p 3p
Gains : 0 €
15
Nunca Te Vi (Chl)
6p 4p 0p 6p 6p 4p 0p 8p 2p 6p 4p 3p
RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA J. M. - 55
k - F4 - LUIS MUNOZ S.
- Cde 15
6p 4p 0p 6p 6p 4p 0p 8p 2p 6p 4p 3p
Gains : 0 €
18:23
R6 C5
Prix Volcanico
Voir la fiche du cheval
13
Prix :
3942 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1200m
Départ prévu :
18:23
Conditions :
caballos 3 anos y mas
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Super Isi (Chl)
1p 5p 6p 1p 2p 3p 4p 1p 8p 5p 8p 2p
HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. - 56
k - F4 - Enrique M. Becar B.
- Cde 1
1p 5p 6p 1p 2p 3p 4p 1p 8p 5p 8p 2p
Gains : 0 €
2
Compadre Gringo (Chl)
7p 3p 4p 1p 3p 3p 4p 1p 4p 4p 4p 6p
OLIVARES TABUTAUD Fra. A. - 56
k - H7 - PICHARA JADUE J. C.
- Cde 2
7p 3p 4p 1p 3p 3p 4p 1p 4p 4p 4p 6p
Gains : 0 €
3
Super Mary (Chl)
0p 3p 1p 3p 7p 3p 7p 6p 3p 6p 0p 0p
SOTO OYANEDEL Nic. M. - 55
k - F5 - CARLOS A. FLORES C.
- Cde 3
0p 3p 1p 3p 7p 3p 7p 6p 3p 6p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
4
Wild World (Chl)
0p 6p 5p 3p 0p 2p 2p 6p 7p 0p 3p 5p
TORO NARANJO Jes. A. - 56
k - H5 - FéLIX SEPúLVEDA E.
- Cde 4
0p 6p 5p 3p 0p 2p 2p 6p 7p 0p 3p 5p
Gains : 0 €
5
Tong Po (Chl)
3p 5p 3p 9p 1p 4p 6p 9p 1p 9p 2p 0p
PEREZ ASTUDILLO Gui. A. - 56
k - M6 - COVARRUBIAS E. G. J.
- Cde 5
3p 5p 3p 9p 1p 4p 6p 9p 1p 9p 2p 0p
Gains : 0 €
6
El Caniche (Chl)
1p 5p 0p 0p 8p 0p 0p 0p 0p 8p 1p 1p
CARVACHO AZUA Die. A. - 55
k - H4 - JUAN MANRíQUEZ Q.
- Cde 6
1p 5p 0p 0p 8p 0p 0p 0p 0p 8p 1p 1p
Gains : 0 €
7
Vaquero Del Oeste (Chl)
0p 1p 0p 6p 7p 0p 0p 0p 9p 1p 3p 0p
TAUN Fab. - 56
k - M4 - RODRIGO QUIROZ S.
- Cde 7
0p 1p 0p 6p 7p 0p 0p 0p 9p 1p 3p 0p
Gains : 0 €
8
Nietazo (Chl)
6p 5p 1p 0p 5p 3p 2p 0p 9p 8p 0p 0p
ALBORNOZ GONZALEZ Joh. L. - 55
k - M6 - PULGAR A. R.
- Cde 8
6p 5p 1p 0p 5p 3p 2p 0p 9p 8p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
9
Suffisano (Chl)
8p 1p 3p 2p 0p 8p (21) 4p 0p 9p 0p 0p 0p
PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. - 55
k - F4 - MACHULAS G. L.
- Cde 9
8p 1p 3p 2p 0p 8p (21) 4p 0p 9p 0p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
10
El Gran Tornado (Chl)
5p 9p 9p 7p 4p 0p 1p 2p 2p 2p 2p 4p
RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lui. F. - 56
k - M5 - APABLAZA G. M. A.
- Cde 10
5p 9p 9p 7p 4p 0p 1p 2p 2p 2p 2p 4p
Gains : 0 €
11
She Loves You (Chl)
3p 2p 5p 1p 9p 3p 0p 7p 7p 6p 5p 6p
ORTEGA TAPIA C. - 56
k - F6 - PICHARA JADUE J. C.
- Cde 11
3p 2p 5p 1p 9p 3p 0p 7p 7p 6p 5p 6p
Gains : 0 €
12
Enterita (Chl)
1p 4p 6p 0p 3p 5p 0p 0p 6p 8p 0p 3p
ILLESCA LILLO Nic. E. - 55
k - F6 - COVARRUBIAS E. G. J.
- Cde 12
1p 4p 6p 0p 3p 5p 0p 0p 6p 8p 0p 3p
Gains : 0 €
13
Bridget Jones (Chl)
4p 3p 0p 3p 2p 6p 3p 3p 9p 6p 7p 3p
RAMIREZ BENAVIDES V.L. - 55
k - F6 - DONATE S. O.
- Cde 13
4p 3p 0p 3p 2p 6p 3p 3p 9p 6p 7p 3p
Gains : 0 €
21:15
R6 C5
Prix Amani
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
7661 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1000m
Départ prévu :
21:15
Conditions :
hembras 3 anos y mas
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Tu Fortaleza (Chl)
0p 0p 8p 1p 7p 7p (21) 1p 2p 8p 2p 1p 5p
TORRES CHAMORRO Lui. A. - 60
k - F6 - URBINA H. L.
- Cde 1
0p 0p 8p 1p 7p 7p (21) 1p 2p 8p 2p 1p 5p
Gains : 0 €
2
Bernardette (Chl)
1p 0p 1p 2p 6p 0p 9p 8p 5p 7p 5p 3p
CARVACHO AZUA Die. A. - 60
k - F5 - RODRIGO QUIROZ S.
- Cde 2
1p 0p 1p 2p 6p 0p 9p 8p 5p 7p 5p 3p
Gains : 0 €
3
Reina Patriota (Chl)
0p 8p 3p 2p 1p 2p 3p 3p (21) 1p 2p 0p
LEON HERNANDEZ Wil. - 52
k - F4 - PINOCHET PONCE F. E.
- Cde 3
0p 8p 3p 2p 1p 2p 3p 3p (21) 1p 2p 0p
Gains : 0 €
4
Dulce Encanto (Chl)
1p 6p 5p 0p 3p 2p (21) 4p 1p 5p 9p 2p 4p
MEDINA Ja. - 56
k - F4 - BAEZA JARPA J. P.
- Cde 4
1p 6p 5p 0p 3p 2p (21) 4p 1p 5p 9p 2p 4p
Gains : 0 €
5
Chica De Arles (Chl)
0p 0p 0p 6p 1p 1p 5p 2p 8p (21) 1p 6p 3p
GUAJARDO ARAYA Jav. I. - 58
k - F4 - CRISTIAN URBINA R.
- Cde 5
0p 0p 0p 6p 1p 1p 5p 2p 8p (21) 1p 6p 3p
Gains : 0 €
6
Tierna Esperanza (Chl)
2p 2p 5p 4p 2p 4p 3p 1p 4p 6p 8p 0p
RODRIGUEZ SEPULVED Ger. A. - 56
k - F4 - LAB REYES E. A.
- Cde 6
2p 2p 5p 4p 2p 4p 3p 1p 4p 6p 8p 0p
Gains : 0 €
7
Ranchera Jalisca (Chl)
7p 1p 7p 6p 1p 1p 9p 1p (21) 1p
SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. - 58
k - F4 - COVARRUBIAS E. G. J.
- Cde 7
7p 1p 7p 6p 1p 1p 9p 1p (21) 1p
Gains : 0 €
8
La Jardinera (Chl)
1p 0p 2p 0p 6p 0p 0p 0p 0p 2p 0p 1p
GUTIERREZ BADILLA Mig. A. - 54
k - F4 - LAB REYES E. A.
- Cde 8
1p 0p 2p 0p 6p 0p 0p 0p 0p 2p 0p 1p
Gains : 0 €
9
Yafa (Chl)
4p 6p 1p 6p 0p 0p 8p 6p (21) 0p 1p 0p 1p
HERNANDEZ Jor. - 54
k - F4 - URBINA H. L.
- Cde 9
4p 6p 1p 6p 0p 0p 8p 6p (21) 0p 1p 0p 1p
Gains : 0 €
10
Joy La Vida (Arg)
1p 0p 0p 1p 0p 1p 2p 1p 8p (21) 9p 0p 8p
SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. - 60
k - F5 - LAB REYES E. A.
- Cde 10
1p 0p 0p 1p 0p 1p 2p 1p 8p (21) 9p 0p 8p
Gains : 0 €
11
La Bebe (Chl)
3p 4p 1p 5p 0p 5p 9p 1p 4p 1p 1p 2p
HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. - 60
k - F4 - BERNAL GONZALEZ C. A.
- Cde 11
3p 4p 1p 5p 0p 5p 9p 1p 4p 1p 1p 2p
Gains : 0 €
18:48
R6 C6
Prix Veneto
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
6464 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1400m
Départ prévu :
18:48
Conditions :
caballos 3 anos y mas
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Encanto Veloz (Chl)
1p 0p 4p 4p 5p 7p 6p 3p 1p 6p (21) 2p 2p
ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. - 59
k - M4 - BAEZA JARPA J. P.
- Cde 1
1p 0p 4p 4p 5p 7p 6p 3p 1p 6p (21) 2p 2p
Gains : 0 €
2
Papito Ramon (Chl)
4p 1p 1p 6p 4p 4p 1p 3p 2p 2p 2p 1p
LEON Ber. - 60
k - M5 - PADOVANI FIGU A. M.
- Cde 2
4p 1p 1p 6p 4p 4p 1p 3p 2p 2p 2p 1p
Gains : 0 €
3
Persevera Siempre (Usa)
5p 5p 3p 4p 6p 5p 9p 5p 6p 2p 0p (21) 2p
HERNANDEZ Jor. - 50
k - M5 - SWITT VERGARA E. A.
- Cde 3
5p 5p 3p 4p 6p 5p 9p 5p 6p 2p 0p (21) 2p
Gains : 0 €
4
Sikiam (Chl)
1p 1p 7p 0p 9p 2p 6p 0p 9p 0p 0p 0p
SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. - 58
k - M5 - PICHARA JADUE J. C.
- Cde 4
1p 1p 7p 0p 9p 2p 6p 0p 9p 0p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
5
Adonis El Luchador (Chl)
9p 0p 3p (21) 8p 5p 4p 4p 4p 5p 5p 2p 3p
APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. - 58
k - M5 - APABLAZA G. M. A.
- Cde 5
9p 0p 3p (21) 8p 5p 4p 4p 4p 5p 5p 2p 3p
Gains : 0 €
6
El Barrero (Chl)
3p 8p 4p 3p 3p 3p 6p 4p 3p 0p 6p 2p
GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. - 57
k - M6 - RODRIGO LóPEZ B.
- Cde 6
3p 8p 4p 3p 3p 3p 6p 4p 3p 0p 6p 2p
Gains : 0 €
7
El Marginal (Chl)
0p 0p 3p 0p 5p 4p 8p 7p 0p 0p 4p 1p
ALBORNOZ GONZALEZ Joh. L. - 58
k - M5 - PULGAR A. R.
- Cde 7
0p 0p 3p 0p 5p 4p 8p 7p 0p 0p 4p 1p
Gains : 0 €
8
Patmaho (Chl)
1p 2p 1p 7p 6p 2p 6p 0p 3p 4p 4p 8p
OCHOA OLMOS H. A. - 51
k - M4 - GALINDO ROJAS S.
- Cde 8
1p 2p 1p 7p 6p 2p 6p 0p 3p 4p 4p 8p
Gains : 0 €
21:41
R6 C6
Prix Volcano
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
5381 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1000m
Départ prévu :
21:41
Conditions :
caballos 3 anos y mas
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Chilecito (Chl)
8p 0p 0p 7p 1p 4p 6p 9p 2p 3p 5p 0p
FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. - 53
k - M5 - GALINDO ROJAS S.
- Cde 1
8p 0p 0p 7p 1p 4p 6p 9p 2p 3p 5p 0p
Gains : 0 €
2
Vitello Tonnato (Chl)
0p 3p 6p 5p 5p 8p 0p 6p 1p 4p 1p 1p
FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. - 59
k - M6 - HERNAIN PACHECO P.
- Cde 2
0p 3p 6p 5p 5p 8p 0p 6p 1p 4p 1p 1p
Gains : 0 €
3
Tao Prize (Chl)
0p 6p 0p 4p 7p 1p 9p 7p 0p 0p 0p 5p
MINO FICA Man. A. - 52
k - M7 - PICHARA JADUE J. C.
- Cde 3
0p 6p 0p 4p 7p 1p 9p 7p 0p 0p 0p 5p
Gains : 0 €
4
Winwin (Chl)
0p 2p 1p 4p 1p 4p 6p (21) 6p 3p 1p 2p 1p
ZUNIGA Jor. - 53
k - M7 - PULGAR A. R.
- Cde 4
0p 2p 1p 4p 1p 4p 6p (21) 6p 3p 1p 2p 1p
Gains : 0 €
5
Que O Que (Chl)
0p 4p 4p 2p 1p 0p 2p 9p 1p 0p 8p 6p
VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. - 53
k - M5 - PICHARA JADUE J. C.
- Cde 5
0p 4p 4p 2p 1p 0p 2p 9p 1p 0p 8p 6p
Gains : 0 €
6
Gael (Chl)
8p 0p 9p 3p 0p 4p 4p 4p 2p 8p 5p 4p
HERNANDEZ Jor. - 52
k - H6 - RODRIGO LóPEZ B.
- Cde 6
8p 0p 9p 3p 0p 4p 4p 4p 2p 8p 5p 4p
Gains : 0 €
7
Shallow (Chl)
9p 6p 2p 1p 3p 2p 7p 1p 5p (21) 3p 4p 1p
HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. - 53
k - M4 - SILVA SANTIBANEZ J. C.
- Cde 7
9p 6p 2p 1p 3p 2p 7p 1p 5p (21) 3p 4p 1p
Gains : 0 €
8
Hold My Beer (Chl)
5p 7p 5p 6p 0p 3p 0p 7p 6p 5p 4p 1p
MOLINA Nic. - 52
k - M5 - BERNAL GONZALEZ C. A.
- Cde 8
5p 7p 5p 6p 0p 3p 0p 7p 6p 5p 4p 1p
Gains : 0 €
9
Mangino (Chl)
0p 8p 8p 0p 4p 0p 4p 2p 2p 2p 5p 7p
SOTO CASTRO F. - 52
k - M6 - LUIS MUNOZ S.
- Cde 9
0p 8p 8p 0p 4p 0p 4p 2p 2p 2p 5p 7p
Gains : 0 €
10
Cotono (Chl)
6p 6p 6p 8p 5p 6p 7p 4p 8p 3p 3p 2p
CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. - 58
k - M5 - RODRIGO LóPEZ B.
- Cde 10
6p 6p 6p 8p 5p 6p 7p 4p 8p 3p 3p 2p
Gains : 0 €
11
Gran Canamito (Chl)
4p 5p 3p 3p 9p 1p 1p 1p 3p 6p 0p 0p
ALVARADO D. - 55
k - M4 - BERNAL GONZALEZ C. A.
- Cde 11
4p 5p 3p 3p 9p 1p 1p 1p 3p 6p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
19:15
R6 C7
Prix Volantin
Voir la fiche du cheval
14
Prix :
3409 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1200m
Départ prévu :
19:15
Conditions :
caballos 3 anos y mas
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Rayos Y Centellas (Chl)
0p 5p 8p 0p 0p 0p 9p 0p 7p 0p 6p (21) 2p
FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. - 56
k - M4 - HERNAIN PACHECO P.
- Cde 1
0p 5p 8p 0p 0p 0p 9p 0p 7p 0p 6p (21) 2p
Gains : 0 €
2
Gran Milagro (Chl)
0p 9p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p (21) 0p 0p 0p 0p
RAMIREZ BENAVIDES V.L. - 56
k - M5 - CéSAR DíAZ P.
- Cde 2
0p 9p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p (21) 0p 0p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
3
Wonder Piece (Chl)
5p 9p 5p 0p 6p 4p 7p 8p 9p 9p 0p 0p
MORALES UBILLA M. A. - 56
k - F6 - MONTESINO SERRANO R. A.
- Cde 3
5p 9p 5p 0p 6p 4p 7p 8p 9p 9p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
4
Sugar Free (Chl)
0p 0p 7p 5p 0p 0p 4p 3p 6p 0p 8p 3p
VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. - 56
k - M4 - RODRIGO QUIROZ S.
- Cde 4
0p 0p 7p 5p 0p 0p 4p 3p 6p 0p 8p 3p
Gains : 0 €
5
Rey Katyavala (Chl)
0p 0p 5p 8p 8p 0p 9p 0p 0p 0p 0p (21) 6p
ORTEGA TAPIA C. - 56
k - M8 - LUIS RIVERA F.
- Cde 5
0p 0p 5p 8p 8p 0p 9p 0p 0p 0p 0p (21) 6p
Gains : 0 €
6
The Happy Boy (Chl)
0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 2p 0p 0p 0p
SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. - 56
k - H6 - JUAN MANRíQUEZ Q.
- Cde 6
0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 2p 0p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
7
Shoot Seven (Chl)
6p 0p 4p 5p 5p 4p 0p 6p 0p 8p 8p 0p
RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lui. F. - 56
k - M8 - HERNAIN PACHECO P.
- Cde 7
6p 0p 4p 5p 5p 4p 0p 6p 0p 8p 8p 0p
Gains : 0 €
8
Tomahawk (Chl)
0p 0p 7p (21) 3p 4p 3p 2p 7p 6p 1p 2p 0p
QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. - 56
k - H5 - SWITT VERGARA E. A.
- Cde 8
0p 0p 7p (21) 3p 4p 3p 2p 7p 6p 1p 2p 0p
Gains : 0 €
9
Willy Court (Chl)
0p 5p 0p 0p 7p 8p 0p 5p 8p 0p 0p 0p
ZUNIGA URZUA P. - 56
k - M7 - HIRMAS READY J.
- Cde 9
0p 5p 0p 0p 7p 8p 0p 5p 8p 0p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
10
O Sole Mio (Chl)
6p 5p 8p 0p 2p 4p 3p 8p 2p 2p (21) 0p 7p
MOLINA Nic. - 56
k - F4 - PEDRO MOLINA I.
- Cde 10
6p 5p 8p 0p 2p 4p 3p 8p 2p 2p (21) 0p 7p
Gains : 0 €
11
Pasco (Chl)
8p 0p 0p 0p 0p 6p 1p 0p 6p 0p 7p 4p
ALVARADO D. - 56
k - M6 - HéCTOR CASTILLO S.
- Cde 11
8p 0p 0p 0p 0p 6p 1p 0p 6p 0p 7p 4p
Gains : 0 €
12
Tolucho (Chl)
5p 7p 7p 3p 4p 5p 5p 6p 6p 6p 1p 0p
SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. - 56
k - M10 - PICHARA JADUE J. C.
- Cde 12
5p 7p 7p 3p 4p 5p 5p 6p 6p 6p 1p 0p
Gains : 0 €
13
Sun Bright (Chl)
0p 0p 0p 4p 9p 7p 0p 8p 0p 6p 0p 0p
CARVACHO AZUA Die. A. - 56
k - M5 - UBILLA P. J.
- Cde 13
0p 0p 0p 4p 9p 7p 0p 8p 0p 6p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
14
Shahira (Chl)
8p 5p 0p 7p 0p 9p 6p 1p 3p (21) 0p 8p 0p
RAMIREZ Nic. - 56
k - F6 - PARRA G. L.
- Cde 14
8p 5p 0p 7p 0p 9p 6p 1p 3p (21) 0p 8p 0p
Gains : 0 €
22:10
R6 C7
Prix Veloz Game
Voir la fiche du cheval
15
Prix :
3942 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1200m
Départ prévu :
22:10
Conditions :
caballos 3 anos y mas
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Lalito Daddy (Chl)
4p 5p 3p 0p 0p 1p 8p 3p 0p 9p 4p 5p
CHAMORRO MELLADO M. A. - 56
k - H4 - Enrique M. Becar B.
- Cde 1
4p 5p 3p 0p 0p 1p 8p 3p 0p 9p 4p 5p
Gains : 0 €
2
Albamaria (Chl)
0p 0p 0p 4p 2p 1p 6p 4p 9p 2p 4p 7p
LEON Ber. - 56
k - F4 - Enrique M. Becar B.
- Cde 2
0p 0p 0p 4p 2p 1p 6p 4p 9p 2p 4p 7p
Gains : 0 €
3
Staro Vino (Chl)
4p 2p 9p 4p 6p 0p 0p 6p 0p 0p 9p 3p
SILVA RUIZ Lui. A. - 55
k - M8 - APABLAZA G. M. A.
- Cde 3
4p 2p 9p 4p 6p 0p 0p 6p 0p 0p 9p 3p
Gains : 0 €
4
Pelota En La Red (Chl)
0p 8p 0p 2p 1p 0p 5p 0p 7p 9p 9p 0p
CORDERO MESIAS Mar. J. - 56
k - F4 - COVARRUBIAS E. G. J.
- Cde 4
0p 8p 0p 2p 1p 0p 5p 0p 7p 9p 9p 0p
Gains : 0 €
5
Mia Panchita (Chl)
6p 2p 3p 0p 0p 7p 0p 1p 5p 0p 0p 9p
FLORES GUARDIA Jos. E. - 56
k - F5 - HERNAIN PACHECO P.
- Cde 5
6p 2p 3p 0p 0p 7p 0p 1p 5p 0p 0p 9p
Gains : 0 €
6
Bordoneo (Chl)
7p 0p 9p 5p 0p 0p 8p 0p 0p 1p 0p 8p
AYOE WEILBY MME Cat. - 55
k - M7 - LUIS TOLEDO C.
- Cde 6
7p 0p 9p 5p 0p 0p 8p 0p 0p 1p 0p 8p
Gains : 0 €
7
New York New York (Chl)
5p 4p 4p 4p 9p 5p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p (21) 5p
OLIVARES TABUTAUD Fra. A. - 56
k - M7 - PICHARA JADUE J. C.
- Cde 7
5p 4p 4p 4p 9p 5p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p (21) 5p
Gains : 0 €
8
Chica Valiente (Chl)
0p 6p 1p 6p 0p 0p 4p 8p 3p 0p 7p 6p
RAMIREZ Nic. - 55
k - F6 - CéSAR DíAZ P.
- Cde 8
0p 6p 1p 6p 0p 0p 4p 8p 3p 0p 7p 6p
Gains : 0 €
9
Kiwala (Chl)
0p 3p 2p 5p 9p 8p 0p 0p (21) 0p 0p 0p 8p
MINO FICA Jai. A. - 55
k - F5 - RAúL SERRANO G.
- Cde 9
0p 3p 2p 5p 9p 8p 0p 0p (21) 0p 0p 0p 8p
Gains : 0 €
10
Aureliano Pertile (Chl)
8p 0p 0p 9p 8p 5p 0p 0p 0p 1p 1p 5p
SOTO OYANEDEL Nic. M. - 56
k - M7 - LUIS MUNOZ S.
- Cde 10
8p 0p 0p 9p 8p 5p 0p 0p 0p 1p 1p 5p
Gains : 0 €
11
Juvencio (Chl)
6p 6p 9p 0p 2p 4p 7p 0p 9p 0p 3p 0p
RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA J. M. - 56
k - M8 - LUIS MUNOZ S.
- Cde 11
6p 6p 9p 0p 2p 4p 7p 0p 9p 0p 3p 0p
Gains : 0 €
12
Bototo De Cuero (Chl)
2p 6p 0p 6p 4p 4p 8p 9p 5p 2p 0p 2p
MOLINA Nic. - 55
k - M8 - PEDRO MOLINA I.
- Cde 12
2p 6p 0p 6p 4p 4p 8p 9p 5p 2p 0p 2p
Gains : 0 €
13
True May (Arg)
2p 0p 4p 8p 3p 9p 0p 8p 2p 0p 2p 4p
PEREZ ASTUDILLO Gui. A. - 56
k - M5 - COVARRUBIAS E. G. J.
- Cde 13
2p 0p 4p 8p 3p 9p 0p 8p 2p 0p 2p 4p
Gains : 0 €
14
Mourino (Chl)
6p 8p 2p 0p 7p 1p 5p 0p 4p 3p 5p 0p
CASTILLO TAPIA J. - 56
k - M7 - PADOVANI FIGU A. M.
- Cde 14
6p 8p 2p 0p 7p 1p 5p 0p 4p 3p 5p 0p
Gains : 0 €
15
Cachador (Chl)
7p 7p 3p 2p 0p 5p 9p 6p 5p 8p 0p 0p
CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. - 55
k - M6 - MANUEL NORAMBUENA CH.
- Cde 15
7p 7p 3p 2p 0p 5p 9p 6p 5p 8p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
19:45
R6 C8
Prix Vis A Vis
Voir la fiche du cheval
15
Prix :
8066 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1200m
Départ prévu :
19:45
Conditions :
hembras 3 anos no ganadoras
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Aurica (Chl)
2p 6p
GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. - 55
k - F3 - URBINA H. L.
- Cde 1
2p 6p
Gains : 0 €
2
Ahora Vistoria (Chl)
0p 8p 5p 0p 0p 6p 8p 5p
RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA J. M. - 55
k - F3 - LUIS MUNOZ S.
- Cde 2
0p 8p 5p 0p 0p 6p 8p 5p
Gains : 0 €
3
With Lucky (Chl)
2p 9p 7p
SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. - 55
k - F3 - PADOVANI FIGU A. M.
- Cde 3
2p 9p 7p
Gains : 0 €
4
Mami Armen (Chl)
5p 9p 0p
CARVACHO AZUA Die. A. - 55
k - F3 - RODRIGO QUIROZ S.
- Cde 4
5p 9p 0p
Gains : 0 €
5
6
Puro Huasa (Chl)
4p 8p 6p 0p
MOLINA Nic. - 55
k - F3 - ALDO CASTAGNETO U.
- Cde 6
4p 8p 6p 0p
Gains : 0 €
7
La Nonita (Chl)
9p 5p 7p 9p 6p
PEREZ ASTUDILLO Gui. A. - 55
k - F3 - HERNAIN PACHECO P.
- Cde 7 - Oeil
9p 5p 7p 9p 6p
Gains : 0 €
8
Soy Tigresa (Chl)
4p 4p 6p 3p 5p 3p 6p 3p 6p
CASTILLO TAPIA J. - 55
k - F3 - PADOVANI FIGU A. M.
- Cde 8
4p 4p 6p 3p 5p 3p 6p 3p 6p
Gains : 0 €
9
Vicaria Amelia (Chl)
0p 8p 0p 9p 0p
MINO FICA Man. A. - 55
k - F3 - APABLAZA G. M. A.
- Cde 9
0p 8p 0p 9p 0p
Gains : 0 €
10
All Fool Days (Chl)
7p 0p 5p 7p
MORALES UBILLA M. A. - 55
k - F3 - RICARDO YANEZ D.
- Cde 10
7p 0p 5p 7p
Gains : 0 €
11
12
Rosa Coqueta (Chl)
8p 0p 7p 0p 9p 6p 0p 0p
ALVARADO D. - 55
k - F3 - BERNAL GONZALEZ C. A.
- Cde 12
8p 0p 7p 0p 9p 6p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
13
Moon Light (Chl)
0p 0p 0p
APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. - 55
k - F3 - LAB REYES E. A.
- Cde 13
0p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
14
Double Heart (Chl)
4p 2p 4p 2p
ALBORNOZ GONZALEZ Joh. L. - 55
k - F3 - PADOVANI FIGU A. M.
- Cde 14
4p 2p 4p 2p
Gains : 0 €
22:37
R6 C8
Prix Circulo Duenos F.s. De Carrera A.g.-
Voir la fiche du cheval
13
Prix :
12393 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1000m
Départ prévu :
22:37
Conditions :
hembras 3 anos
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Dona Shishi (Chl)
7p 1p 2p 4p 4p 5p 8p 8p 0p
CARVACHO AZUA Die. A. - 55
k - F3 - RODRIGO QUIROZ S.
- Cde 1
7p 1p 2p 4p 4p 5p 8p 8p 0p
Gains : 0 €
2
Amaya Paz (Chl)
2p 0p 0p 6p 2p 0p 0p 1p 4p 8p
HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. - 55
k - F3 - Enrique M. Becar B.
- Cde 2
2p 0p 0p 6p 2p 0p 0p 1p 4p 8p
Gains : 0 €
3
Tanta Soledad (Usa)
8p 1p 8p 3p 3p 2p 9p 9p 3p 2p 2p
ORTEGA TAPIA C. - 55
k - F3 - BAEZA JARPA J. P.
- Cde 3
8p 1p 8p 3p 3p 2p 9p 9p 3p 2p 2p
Gains : 0 €
4
La Martinoka (Chl)
0p 0p 2p 1p 2p 5p 3p 0p 1p 5p 7p 2p
CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. - 55
k - F3 - RODRIGO LóPEZ B.
- Cde 4
0p 0p 2p 1p 2p 5p 3p 0p 1p 5p 7p 2p
Gains : 0 €
5
First Big Dream (Chl)
1p 0p 0p 0p
OLIVARES TABUTAUD Fra. A. - 55
k - F3 - PICHARA JADUE J. C.
- Cde 5
1p 0p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
6
Loca Orquidea (Chl)
1p 6p 3p 7p (21) 1p
SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. - 55
k - F3 - PICHARA JADUE J. C.
- Cde 6
1p 6p 3p 7p (21) 1p
Gains : 0 €
7
Hadassa (Chl)
4p 1p 3p 7p 0p 0p 3p 8p
FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. - 55
k - F3 - BAEZA JARPA J. P.
- Cde 7
4p 1p 3p 7p 0p 0p 3p 8p
Gains : 0 €
8
Mistica Traviesa (Chl)
4p 3p 8p 8p 6p 1p 2p (21) 5p
MEDINA Ja. - 55
k - F3 - BAEZA JARPA J. P.
- Cde 8
4p 3p 8p 8p 6p 1p 2p (21) 5p
Gains : 0 €
9
Tamizada (Chl)
1p 8p 0p 9p 0p 1p 2p 5p
LEON Ber. - 55
k - F3 - RODRIGUEZ ELIZONDO J. P.
- Cde 9
1p 8p 0p 9p 0p 1p 2p 5p
Gains : 0 €
10
Bahia Escondida (Chl)
1p 9p 0p 3p 0p 1p
CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. - 55
k - F3 - COVARRUBIAS M.
- Cde 10
1p 9p 0p 3p 0p 1p
Gains : 0 €
11
Dona Marieta (Chl)
0p 1p 7p 9p 0p 6p 0p 1p 8p 5p 0p
RAMIREZ BENAVIDES V.L. - 55
k - F3 - RODRIGO QUIROZ S.
- Cde 11
0p 1p 7p 9p 0p 6p 0p 1p 8p 5p 0p
Gains : 0 €
12
Mentira Verdadera (Chl)
4p 1p 2p
RODRIGUEZ SEPULVED Ger. A. - 55
k - F3 - LAB REYES E. A.
- Cde 12
4p 1p 2p
Gains : 0 €
13
La Maru (Chl)
1p 7p 0p 7p 3p 1p 1p 0p 9p 1p 0p 6p
MUNOZ MORALES J. - 55
k - F3 - ALLENDE FERNANDEZ J. T.
- Cde 13
1p 7p 0p 7p 3p 1p 1p 0p 9p 1p 0p 6p
Gains : 0 €
20:15
R6 C9
Prix Veedor
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
7690 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1900m
Départ prévu :
20:15
Conditions :
caballos 3 anos y mas
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Magic Dad (Chl)
6p 8p 2p 5p 5p 8p 0p 2p 2p 6p 0p 3p
DORES CABRERA Rod. S. - 58
k - M7 - CARLOS MELERO F.
- Cde 1
6p 8p 2p 5p 5p 8p 0p 2p 2p 6p 0p 3p
Gains : 0 €
2
Contento Senor (Chl)
1p 4p 4p 1p 3p 1p 4p 9p 5p 0p (21) 2p 5p
ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. - 59
k - M4 - BAEZA JARPA J. P.
- Cde 2
1p 4p 4p 1p 3p 1p 4p 9p 5p 0p (21) 2p 5p
Gains : 0 €
3
Sacacama (Chl)
8p 0p 1p (21) 1p 5p 1p 0p 8p 2p 0p 0p 0p
MOLINA Nic. - 51
k - M7 - Enrique M. Becar B.
- Cde 3
8p 0p 1p (21) 1p 5p 1p 0p 8p 2p 0p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
4
Manda Mas (Chl)
2p 4p 6p 3p 2p 0p 7p 3p 2p 2p 0p 1p
OCHOA OLMOS H. A. - 55
k - M4 - GALINDO ROJAS S.
- Cde 4
2p 4p 6p 3p 2p 0p 7p 3p 2p 2p 0p 1p
Gains : 0 €
5
Contuti (Chl)
2p 1p 6p 2p 4p 6p 6p 2p 0p 1p (21) 6p 5p
GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. - 58
k - M4 - PAREDES VALENZUELA J. C.
- Cde 5
2p 1p 6p 2p 4p 6p 6p 2p 0p 1p (21) 6p 5p
Gains : 0 €
6
Lerici (Chl)
1p 1p 8p (21) 7p 1p 3p
HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. - 54
k - M4 - ORELLANA RODRIGUEZ J. C.
- Cde 6
1p 1p 8p (21) 7p 1p 3p
Gains : 0 €
7
Remember Daddy (Chl)
3p 4p 5p 6p 5p 1p 3p 5p 4p 1p 6p 5p
OLIVARES TABUTAUD Fra. A. - 57
k - M5 - PICHARA JADUE J. C.
- Cde 7
3p 4p 5p 6p 5p 1p 3p 5p 4p 1p 6p 5p
Gains : 0 €
8
Wawrinka (Chl)
1p 1p 1p 5p 3p 3p 2p 2p 0p 0p (21) 4p 6p
RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lui. F. - 53
k - M6 - BRAULIO GóMEZ A.
- Cde 8 - Oeil
1p 1p 1p 5p 3p 3p 2p 2p 0p 0p (21) 4p 6p
Gains : 0 €
9
Small Heath (Chl)
2p 2p 8p 0p 1p 5p 2p 4p (21) 1p 7p 7p 9p
MINO FICA Man. A. - 52
k - M5 - LUIS MUNOZ S.
- Cde 9
2p 2p 8p 0p 1p 5p 2p 4p (21) 1p 7p 7p 9p
Gains : 0 €
10
Esterios (Chl)
4p 1p 5p 4p 8p 4p 6p 5p 4p 2p 5p 3p
LEON Ber. - 59
k - M5 - PADOVANI FIGU A. M.
- Cde 10
4p 1p 5p 4p 8p 4p 6p 5p 4p 2p 5p 3p
Gains : 0 €
23:04
R6 C9
Prix Visitador
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
3996 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1200m
Départ prévu :
23:04
Conditions :
caballos 3 anos y mas
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Indio Con Gracia (Chl)
0p 1p 3p 2p 5p (21) 5p 8p 9p 6p 6p 4p 0p
VERGARA OYARZUN Rod. A. - 55
k - M4 - JAIME SANTANDER S.
- Cde 1
0p 1p 3p 2p 5p (21) 5p 8p 9p 6p 6p 4p 0p
Gains : 0 €
2
Grozza (Chl)
6p 6p 2p 6p 8p 0p 0p 3p 6p 3p 4p 0p
FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. - 56
k - F5 - ALDO CASTAGNETO U.
- Cde 2
6p 6p 2p 6p 8p 0p 0p 3p 6p 3p 4p 0p
Gains : 0 €
3
Vine Vide Vinci (Chl)
4p 8p 7p 0p 4p 1p 1p 3p 2p 8p 5p 7p
TAUN Fab. - 53
k - M8 - RODRIGO QUIROZ S.
- Cde 3
4p 8p 7p 0p 4p 1p 1p 3p 2p 8p 5p 7p
Gains : 0 €
4
La Perugina (Chl)
2p 3p 0p 1p 0p 1p 2p 8p 0p 7p 0p 5p
VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. - 54
k - F5 - PICHARA JADUE J. C.
- Cde 4
2p 3p 0p 1p 0p 1p 2p 8p 0p 7p 0p 5p
Gains : 0 €
5
Tio Peppe (Chl)
3p 2p 4p 4p 0p 1p 5p 7p 5p 0p 0p 8p
ZUNIGA Jor. - 55
k - M6 - COVARRUBIAS E. G. J.
- Cde 5
3p 2p 4p 4p 0p 1p 5p 7p 5p 0p 0p 8p
Gains : 0 €
6
Musica Del Rio (Chl)
7p 2p 0p 8p 1p 5p 0p 0p 8p 5p 0p 8p
FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. - 54
k - F6 - RODRIGO QUIROZ S.
- Cde 6
7p 2p 0p 8p 1p 5p 0p 0p 8p 5p 0p 8p
Gains : 0 €
7
Victorius Men (Chl)
8p 9p 0p 0p (21) 0p 0p 2p 8p (20) 6p 6p
RAMIREZ BENAVIDES V.L. - 55
k - M6 - DONATE S. O.
- Cde 7
8p 9p 0p 0p (21) 0p 0p 2p 8p (20) 6p 6p
Gains : 0 €
8
Strong Heart (Chl)
0p 4p 2p 0p 0p 0p 0p 7p 1p 4p 3p 6p
CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. - 54
k - M4 - PAREDES VALENZUELA J. C.
- Cde 8
0p 4p 2p 0p 0p 0p 0p 7p 1p 4p 3p 6p
Gains : 0 €
9
Victory David (Chl)
4p 8p 0p 3p 5p 5p 5p 3p 0p 1p 7p 2p
TORO NARANJO Jes. A. - 54
k - M6 - FéLIX SEPúLVEDA E.
- Cde 9
4p 8p 0p 3p 5p 5p 5p 3p 0p 1p 7p 2p
Gains : 0 €
10
La Urbanista (Chl)
2p 4p 0p 8p 8p 9p 5p 0p 0p 1p 1p (21) 2p
SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. - 56
k - F4 - LAB REYES E. A.
- Cde 10
2p 4p 0p 8p 8p 9p 5p 0p 0p 1p 1p (21) 2p
Gains : 0 €
11
Iconica (Chl)
0p 0p 1p 6p 4p 8p 0p 8p 2p 8p 0p 4p
RAMIREZ Nic. - 55
k - F3 - CRISTIAN MENESES S.
- Cde 11
0p 0p 1p 6p 4p 8p 0p 8p 2p 8p 0p 4p
Gains : 0 €
12
Perhaps Irish (Arg)
0p 1p 2p 2p 2p 6p 3p 5p 5p 3p 0p 9p
DORES CABRERA Rod. S. - 54
k - M4 - ALDO CASTAGNETO U.
- Cde 12
0p 1p 2p 2p 2p 6p 3p 5p 5p 3p 0p 9p
Gains : 0 €
20:45
R6 C10
Prix Valenciano
Voir la fiche du cheval
15
Prix :
3942 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1200m
Départ prévu :
20:45
Conditions :
caballos 3 anos y mas
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Super Pirata (Chl)
2p 0p 3p 9p 8p 9p 0p 6p 1p 8p 0p 3p
MOLINA Nic. - 56
k - M4 - Enrique M. Becar B.
- Cde 1
2p 0p 3p 9p 8p 9p 0p 6p 1p 8p 0p 3p
Gains : 0 €
2
Danielle Bar (Chl)
0p 3p 0p 9p 1p 5p 0p 7p 2p 6p 0p 0p
FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. - 56
k - F6 - HERNAIN PACHECO P.
- Cde 2
0p 3p 0p 9p 1p 5p 0p 7p 2p 6p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
3
Son Maravillosos (Chl)
0p 7p 9p 3p 8p 8p 0p 0p 4p 0p 4p 1p
TORO NARANJO Jes. A. - 55
k - M8 - FéLIX SEPúLVEDA E.
- Cde 3 - Oeil
0p 7p 9p 3p 8p 8p 0p 0p 4p 0p 4p 1p
Gains : 0 €
4
Best Luck (Chl)
7p 0p 4p 0p 8p 0p 0p 0p 2p 0p 1p 6p
HERNANDEZ Car. H. - 55
k - M8 - MACHULAS G. L.
- Cde 4
7p 0p 4p 0p 8p 0p 0p 0p 2p 0p 1p 6p
Gains : 0 €
5
Torin (Chl)
5p 3p 2p 6p 7p 7p 7p 2p 0p 2p 4p 0p
PEREZ ASTUDILLO Gui. A. - 56
k - M7 - COVARRUBIAS E. G. J.
- Cde 5
5p 3p 2p 6p 7p 7p 7p 2p 0p 2p 4p 0p
Gains : 0 €
6
Enjoy Enjoy (Chl)
9p 4p 0p 0p 2p 2p 0p 7p 0p 0p 9p 0p
VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. - 55
k - F8 - HIRMAS READY J.
- Cde 6
9p 4p 0p 0p 2p 2p 0p 7p 0p 0p 9p 0p
Gains : 0 €
7
Akaba (Chl)
0p 0p
8
Palabra Cierta (Chl)
0p 0p 0p 9p 0p 0p 1p 4p 2p 7p 9p 0p
ACEVEDO ESPINOZA Geo. A. - 55
k - F4 - RODRIGO QUIROZ S.
- Cde 8
0p 0p 0p 9p 0p 0p 1p 4p 2p 7p 9p 0p
Gains : 0 €
9
Sir Henry (Chl)
9p 9p 3p 1p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 8p 0p 3p
PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. - 55
k - M8 - MACHULAS G. L.
- Cde 9
9p 9p 3p 1p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 8p 0p 3p
Gains : 0 €
10
Nestum (Chl)
0p 3p 3p 3p 5p 8p 9p 9p 3p 7p 5p 0p
MENGHINI YANEZ Lui. D. - 56
k - M4 - HERNAIN PACHECO P.
- Cde 10
0p 3p 3p 3p 5p 8p 9p 9p 3p 7p 5p 0p
Gains : 0 €
11
Something (Chl)
2p 0p 9p 5p 0p 2p 9p 6p 4p 0p 0p 2p
CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. - 56
k - M12 - RICARDO YANEZ D.
- Cde 11
2p 0p 9p 5p 0p 2p 9p 6p 4p 0p 0p 2p
Gains : 0 €
12
Gran Beny (Chl)
7p 6p 2p 6p 6p 5p 7p 1p 0p 5p 6p 0p
SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. - 55
k - M12 - LAB JEREZ A. V.
- Cde 12
7p 6p 2p 6p 6p 5p 7p 1p 0p 5p 6p 0p
Gains : 0 €
13
El Joyero (Chl)
0p 0p 4p 0p 1p 0p (21) 5p 2p 3p 6p 5p 7p
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ Bor. - 55
k - M4 - COVARRUBIAS M.
- Cde 13
0p 0p 4p 0p 1p 0p (21) 5p 2p 3p 6p 5p 7p
Gains : 0 €
14
Twins Of War (Chl)
5p 0p 0p 3p 6p 3p 1p 0p 7p 6p 0p 3p
LEON Ber. - 56
k - M4 - MONTESINO SERRANO R. A.
- Cde 14
5p 0p 0p 3p 6p 3p 1p 0p 7p 6p 0p 3p
Gains : 0 €
15
Nunca Te Vi (Chl)
6p 4p 0p 6p 6p 4p 0p 8p 2p 6p 4p 3p
RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA J. M. - 55
k - F4 - LUIS MUNOZ S.
- Cde 15
6p 4p 0p 6p 6p 4p 0p 8p 2p 6p 4p 3p
Gains : 0 €
21:15
R6 C11
Prix Amani
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
7661 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1000m
Départ prévu :
21:15
Conditions :
hembras 3 anos y mas
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Tu Fortaleza (Chl)
0p 0p 8p 1p 7p 7p (21) 1p 2p 8p 2p 1p 5p
TORRES CHAMORRO Lui. A. - 60
k - F6 - URBINA H. L.
- Cde 1
0p 0p 8p 1p 7p 7p (21) 1p 2p 8p 2p 1p 5p
Gains : 0 €
2
Bernardette (Chl)
1p 0p 1p 2p 6p 0p 9p 8p 5p 7p 5p 3p
CARVACHO AZUA Die. A. - 60
k - F5 - RODRIGO QUIROZ S.
- Cde 2 - Oeil
1p 0p 1p 2p 6p 0p 9p 8p 5p 7p 5p 3p
Gains : 0 €
3
Reina Patriota (Chl)
0p 8p 3p 2p 1p 2p 3p 3p (21) 1p 2p 0p
LEON HERNANDEZ Wil. - 52
k - F4 - PINOCHET PONCE F. E.
- Cde 3
0p 8p 3p 2p 1p 2p 3p 3p (21) 1p 2p 0p
Gains : 0 €
4
Dulce Encanto (Chl)
1p 6p 5p 0p 3p 2p (21) 4p 1p 5p 9p 2p 4p
MEDINA Ja. - 56
k - F4 - BAEZA JARPA J. P.
- Cde 4
1p 6p 5p 0p 3p 2p (21) 4p 1p 5p 9p 2p 4p
Gains : 0 €
5
Chica De Arles (Chl)
0p 0p 0p 6p 1p 1p 5p 2p 8p (21) 1p 6p 3p
GUAJARDO ARAYA Jav. I. - 58
k - F4 - CRISTIAN URBINA R.
- Cde 5
0p 0p 0p 6p 1p 1p 5p 2p 8p (21) 1p 6p 3p
Gains : 0 €
6
Tierna Esperanza (Chl)
2p 2p 5p 4p 2p 4p 3p 1p 4p 6p 8p 0p
RODRIGUEZ SEPULVED Ger. A. - 56
k - F4 - LAB REYES E. A.
- Cde 6
2p 2p 5p 4p 2p 4p 3p 1p 4p 6p 8p 0p
Gains : 0 €
7
Ranchera Jalisca (Chl)
7p 1p 7p 6p 1p 1p 9p 1p (21) 1p
SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. - 58
k - F4 - COVARRUBIAS E. G. J.
- Cde 7
7p 1p 7p 6p 1p 1p 9p 1p (21) 1p
Gains : 0 €
8
La Jardinera (Chl)
1p 0p 2p 0p 6p 0p 0p 0p 0p 2p 0p 1p
GUTIERREZ BADILLA Mig. A. - 54
k - F4 - LAB REYES E. A.
- Cde 8
1p 0p 2p 0p 6p 0p 0p 0p 0p 2p 0p 1p
Gains : 0 €
9
Yafa (Chl)
4p 6p 1p 6p 0p 0p 8p 6p (21) 0p 1p 0p 1p
HERNANDEZ Jor. - 54
k - F4 - URBINA H. L.
- Cde 9
4p 6p 1p 6p 0p 0p 8p 6p (21) 0p 1p 0p 1p
Gains : 0 €
10
Joy La Vida (Arg)
1p 0p 0p 1p 0p 1p 2p 1p 8p (21) 9p 0p 8p
SANCHEZ SAN MARTI Dav. P. - 60
k - F5 - LAB REYES E. A.
- Cde 10
1p 0p 0p 1p 0p 1p 2p 1p 8p (21) 9p 0p 8p
Gains : 0 €
11
La Bebe (Chl)
3p 4p 1p 5p 0p 5p 9p 1p 4p 1p 1p 2p
HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. - 60
k - F4 - BERNAL GONZALEZ C. A.
- Cde 11
3p 4p 1p 5p 0p 5p 9p 1p 4p 1p 1p 2p
Gains : 0 €
21:41
R6 C12
Prix Volcano
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
5381 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1000m
Départ prévu :
21:41
Conditions :
caballos 3 anos y mas
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Chilecito (Chl)
8p 0p 0p 7p 1p 4p 6p 9p 2p 3p 5p 0p
FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. - 53
k - M5 - GALINDO ROJAS S.
- Cde 1
8p 0p 0p 7p 1p 4p 6p 9p 2p 3p 5p 0p
Gains : 0 €
2
Vitello Tonnato (Chl)
0p 3p 6p 5p 5p 8p 0p 6p 1p 4p 1p 1p
FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. - 59
k - M6 - HERNAIN PACHECO P.
- Cde 2
0p 3p 6p 5p 5p 8p 0p 6p 1p 4p 1p 1p
Gains : 0 €
3
Tao Prize (Chl)
0p 6p 0p 4p 7p 1p 9p 7p 0p 0p 0p 5p
MINO FICA Man. A. - 52
k - M7 - PICHARA JADUE J. C.
- Cde 3
0p 6p 0p 4p 7p 1p 9p 7p 0p 0p 0p 5p
Gains : 0 €
4
Winwin (Chl)
0p 2p 1p 4p 1p 4p 6p (21) 6p 3p 1p 2p 1p
ZUNIGA Jor. - 53
k - M7 - PULGAR A. R.
- Cde 4
0p 2p 1p 4p 1p 4p 6p (21) 6p 3p 1p 2p 1p
Gains : 0 €
5
Que O Que (Chl)
0p 4p 4p 2p 1p 0p 2p 9p 1p 0p 8p 6p
VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. - 53
k - M5 - PICHARA JADUE J. C.
- Cde 5
0p 4p 4p 2p 1p 0p 2p 9p 1p 0p 8p 6p
Gains : 0 €
6
Gael (Chl)
8p 0p 9p 3p 0p 4p 4p 4p 2p 8p 5p 4p
HERNANDEZ Jor. - 52
k - H6 - RODRIGO LóPEZ B.
- Cde 6
8p 0p 9p 3p 0p 4p 4p 4p 2p 8p 5p 4p
Gains : 0 €
7
Shallow (Chl)
9p 6p 2p 1p 3p 2p 7p 1p 5p (21) 3p 4p 1p
HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. - 53
k - M4 - SILVA SANTIBANEZ J. C.
- Cde 7
9p 6p 2p 1p 3p 2p 7p 1p 5p (21) 3p 4p 1p
Gains : 0 €
8
Hold My Beer (Chl)
5p 7p 5p 6p 0p 3p 0p 7p 6p 5p 4p 1p
MOLINA Nic. - 52
k - M5 - BERNAL GONZALEZ C. A.
- Cde 8
5p 7p 5p 6p 0p 3p 0p 7p 6p 5p 4p 1p
Gains : 0 €
9
Mangino (Chl)
0p 8p 8p 0p 4p 0p 4p 2p 2p 2p 5p 7p
SOTO CASTRO F. - 52
k - M6 - LUIS MUNOZ S.
- Cde 9
0p 8p 8p 0p 4p 0p 4p 2p 2p 2p 5p 7p
Gains : 0 €
10
Cotono (Chl)
6p 6p 6p 8p 5p 6p 7p 4p 8p 3p 3p 2p
CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. - 58
k - M5 - RODRIGO LóPEZ B.
- Cde 10
6p 6p 6p 8p 5p 6p 7p 4p 8p 3p 3p 2p
Gains : 0 €
11
Gran Canamito (Chl)
4p 5p 3p 3p 9p 1p 1p 1p 3p 6p 0p 0p
ALVARADO D. - 55
k - M4 - BERNAL GONZALEZ C. A.
- Cde 11
4p 5p 3p 3p 9p 1p 1p 1p 3p 6p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
22:10
R6 C13
Prix Veloz Game
Voir la fiche du cheval
15
Prix :
3942 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1200m
Départ prévu :
22:10
Conditions :
caballos 3 anos y mas
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Lalito Daddy (Chl)
4p 5p 3p 0p 0p 1p 8p 3p 0p 9p 4p 5p
CHAMORRO MELLADO M. A. - 56
k - H4 - Enrique M. Becar B.
- Cde 1
4p 5p 3p 0p 0p 1p 8p 3p 0p 9p 4p 5p
Gains : 0 €
2
Albamaria (Chl)
0p 0p 0p 4p 2p 1p 6p 4p 9p 2p 4p 7p
LEON Ber. - 56
k - F4 - Enrique M. Becar B.
- Cde 2
0p 0p 0p 4p 2p 1p 6p 4p 9p 2p 4p 7p
Gains : 0 €
3
Staro Vino (Chl)
4p 2p 9p 4p 6p 0p 0p 6p 0p 0p 9p 3p
SILVA RUIZ Lui. A. - 55
k - M8 - APABLAZA G. M. A.
- Cde 3
4p 2p 9p 4p 6p 0p 0p 6p 0p 0p 9p 3p
Gains : 0 €
4
Pelota En La Red (Chl)
0p 8p 0p 2p 1p 0p 5p 0p 7p 9p 9p 0p
CORDERO MESIAS Mar. J. - 56
k - F4 - COVARRUBIAS E. G. J.
- Cde 4
0p 8p 0p 2p 1p 0p 5p 0p 7p 9p 9p 0p
Gains : 0 €
5
Mia Panchita (Chl)
6p 2p 3p 0p 0p 7p 0p 1p 5p 0p 0p 9p
FLORES GUARDIA Jos. E. - 56
k - F5 - HERNAIN PACHECO P.
- Cde 5
6p 2p 3p 0p 0p 7p 0p 1p 5p 0p 0p 9p
Gains : 0 €
6
Bordoneo (Chl)
7p 0p 9p 5p 0p 0p 8p 0p 0p 1p 0p 8p
AYOE WEILBY MME Cat. - 55
k - M7 - LUIS TOLEDO C.
- Cde 6
7p 0p 9p 5p 0p 0p 8p 0p 0p 1p 0p 8p
Gains : 0 €
7
New York New York (Chl)
5p 4p 4p 4p 9p 5p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p (21) 5p
OLIVARES TABUTAUD Fra. A. - 56
k - M7 - PICHARA JADUE J. C.
- Cde 7
5p 4p 4p 4p 9p 5p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p (21) 5p
Gains : 0 €
8
Chica Valiente (Chl)
0p 6p 1p 6p 0p 0p 4p 8p 3p 0p 7p 6p
RAMIREZ Nic. - 55
k - F6 - CéSAR DíAZ P.
- Cde 8 - Oeil
0p 6p 1p 6p 0p 0p 4p 8p 3p 0p 7p 6p
Gains : 0 €
9
Kiwala (Chl)
0p 3p 2p 5p 9p 8p 0p 0p (21) 0p 0p 0p 8p
MINO FICA Jai. A. - 55
k - F5 - RAúL SERRANO G.
- Cde 9
0p 3p 2p 5p 9p 8p 0p 0p (21) 0p 0p 0p 8p
Gains : 0 €
10
Aureliano Pertile (Chl)
8p 0p 0p 9p 8p 5p 0p 0p 0p 1p 1p 5p
SOTO OYANEDEL Nic. M. - 56
k - M7 - LUIS MUNOZ S.
- Cde 10
8p 0p 0p 9p 8p 5p 0p 0p 0p 1p 1p 5p
Gains : 0 €
11
Juvencio (Chl)
6p 6p 9p 0p 2p 4p 7p 0p 9p 0p 3p 0p
RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA J. M. - 56
k - M8 - LUIS MUNOZ S.
- Cde 11
6p 6p 9p 0p 2p 4p 7p 0p 9p 0p 3p 0p
Gains : 0 €
12
Bototo De Cuero (Chl)
2p 6p 0p 6p 4p 4p 8p 9p 5p 2p 0p 2p
MOLINA Nic. - 55
k - M8 - PEDRO MOLINA I.
- Cde 12
2p 6p 0p 6p 4p 4p 8p 9p 5p 2p 0p 2p
Gains : 0 €
13
True May (Arg)
2p 0p 4p 8p 3p 9p 0p 8p 2p 0p 2p 4p
PEREZ ASTUDILLO Gui. A. - 56
k - M5 - COVARRUBIAS E. G. J.
- Cde 13
2p 0p 4p 8p 3p 9p 0p 8p 2p 0p 2p 4p
Gains : 0 €
14
Mourino (Chl)
6p 8p 2p 0p 7p 1p 5p 0p 4p 3p 5p 0p
CASTILLO TAPIA J. - 56
k - M7 - PADOVANI FIGU A. M.
- Cde 14
6p 8p 2p 0p 7p 1p 5p 0p 4p 3p 5p 0p
Gains : 0 €
15
Cachador (Chl)
7p 7p 3p 2p 0p 5p 9p 6p 5p 8p 0p 0p
CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. - 55
k - M6 - MANUEL NORAMBUENA CH.
- Cde 15
7p 7p 3p 2p 0p 5p 9p 6p 5p 8p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
22:37
R6 C14
Prix Circulo Duenos F.s. De Carrera A.g.-
Voir la fiche du cheval
13
Prix :
12393 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1000m
Départ prévu :
22:37
Conditions :
hembras 3 anos
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Dona Shishi (Chl)
7p 1p 2p 4p 4p 5p 8p 8p 0p
CARVACHO AZUA Die. A. - 55
k - F3 - RODRIGO QUIROZ S.
- Cde 1 - Oeil
7p 1p 2p 4p 4p 5p 8p 8p 0p
Gains : 0 €
2
Amaya Paz (Chl)
2p 0p 0p 6p 2p 0p 0p 1p 4p 8p
HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. - 55
k - F3 - Enrique M. Becar B.
- Cde 2 - Oeil
2p 0p 0p 6p 2p 0p 0p 1p 4p 8p
Gains : 0 €
3
Tanta Soledad (Usa)
8p 1p 8p 3p 3p 2p 9p 9p 3p 2p 2p
ORTEGA TAPIA C. - 55
k - F3 - BAEZA JARPA J. P.
- Cde 3
8p 1p 8p 3p 3p 2p 9p 9p 3p 2p 2p
Gains : 0 €
4
La Martinoka (Chl)
0p 0p 2p 1p 2p 5p 3p 0p 1p 5p 7p 2p
CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. - 55
k - F3 - RODRIGO LóPEZ B.
- Cde 4
0p 0p 2p 1p 2p 5p 3p 0p 1p 5p 7p 2p
Gains : 0 €
5
First Big Dream (Chl)
1p 0p 0p 0p
OLIVARES TABUTAUD Fra. A. - 55
k - F3 - PICHARA JADUE J. C.
- Cde 5
1p 0p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
6
Loca Orquidea (Chl)
1p 6p 3p 7p (21) 1p
SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. - 55
k - F3 - PICHARA JADUE J. C.
- Cde 6 - Oeil
1p 6p 3p 7p (21) 1p
Gains : 0 €
7
Hadassa (Chl)
4p 1p 3p 7p 0p 0p 3p 8p
FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. - 55
k - F3 - BAEZA JARPA J. P.
- Cde 7
4p 1p 3p 7p 0p 0p 3p 8p
Gains : 0 €
8
Mistica Traviesa (Chl)
4p 3p 8p 8p 6p 1p 2p (21) 5p
MEDINA Ja. - 55
k - F3 - BAEZA JARPA J. P.
- Cde 8
4p 3p 8p 8p 6p 1p 2p (21) 5p
Gains : 0 €
9
Tamizada (Chl)
1p 8p 0p 9p 0p 1p 2p 5p
LEON Ber. - 55
k - F3 - RODRIGUEZ ELIZONDO J. P.
- Cde 9 - Oeil
1p 8p 0p 9p 0p 1p 2p 5p
Gains : 0 €
10
Bahia Escondida (Chl)
1p 9p 0p 3p 0p 1p
CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. - 55
k - F3 - COVARRUBIAS M.
- Cde 10
1p 9p 0p 3p 0p 1p
Gains : 0 €
11
Dona Marieta (Chl)
0p 1p 7p 9p 0p 6p 0p 1p 8p 5p 0p
RAMIREZ BENAVIDES V.L. - 55
k - F3 - RODRIGO QUIROZ S.
- Cde 11
0p 1p 7p 9p 0p 6p 0p 1p 8p 5p 0p
Gains : 0 €
12
Mentira Verdadera (Chl)
4p 1p 2p
RODRIGUEZ SEPULVED Ger. A. - 55
k - F3 - LAB REYES E. A.
- Cde 12
4p 1p 2p
Gains : 0 €
13
La Maru (Chl)
1p 7p 0p 7p 3p 1p 1p 0p 9p 1p 0p 6p
MUNOZ MORALES J. - 55
k - F3 - ALLENDE FERNANDEZ J. T.
- Cde 13
1p 7p 0p 7p 3p 1p 1p 0p 9p 1p 0p 6p
Gains : 0 €
23:04
R6 C15
Prix Visitador
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
3996 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1200m
Départ prévu :
23:04
Conditions :
caballos 3 anos y mas
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Indio Con Gracia (Chl)
0p 1p 3p 2p 5p (21) 5p 8p 9p 6p 6p 4p 0p
VERGARA OYARZUN Rod. A. - 55
k - M4 - JAIME SANTANDER S.
- Cde 1
0p 1p 3p 2p 5p (21) 5p 8p 9p 6p 6p 4p 0p
Gains : 0 €
2
Grozza (Chl)
6p 6p 2p 6p 8p 0p 0p 3p 6p 3p 4p 0p
FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. - 56
k - F5 - ALDO CASTAGNETO U.
- Cde 2
6p 6p 2p 6p 8p 0p 0p 3p 6p 3p 4p 0p
Gains : 0 €
3
Vine Vide Vinci (Chl)
4p 8p 7p 0p 4p 1p 1p 3p 2p 8p 5p 7p
TAUN Fab. - 53
k - M8 - RODRIGO QUIROZ S.
- Cde 3
4p 8p 7p 0p 4p 1p 1p 3p 2p 8p 5p 7p
Gains : 0 €
4
La Perugina (Chl)
2p 3p 0p 1p 0p 1p 2p 8p 0p 7p 0p 5p
VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. - 54
k - F5 - PICHARA JADUE J. C.
- Cde 4
2p 3p 0p 1p 0p 1p 2p 8p 0p 7p 0p 5p
Gains : 0 €
5
Tio Peppe (Chl)
3p 2p 4p 4p 0p 1p 5p 7p 5p 0p 0p 8p
ZUNIGA Jor. - 55
k - M6 - COVARRUBIAS E. G. J.
- Cde 5
3p 2p 4p 4p 0p 1p 5p 7p 5p 0p 0p 8p
Gains : 0 €
6
Musica Del Rio (Chl)
7p 2p 0p 8p 1p 5p 0p 0p 8p 5p 0p 8p
FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. - 54
k - F6 - RODRIGO QUIROZ S.
- Cde 6
7p 2p 0p 8p 1p 5p 0p 0p 8p 5p 0p 8p
Gains : 0 €
7
Victorius Men (Chl)
8p 9p 0p 0p (21) 0p 0p 2p 8p (20) 6p 6p
RAMIREZ BENAVIDES V.L. - 55
k - M6 - DONATE S. O.
- Cde 7
8p 9p 0p 0p (21) 0p 0p 2p 8p (20) 6p 6p
Gains : 0 €
8
Strong Heart (Chl)
0p 4p 2p 0p 0p 0p 0p 7p 1p 4p 3p 6p
CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. - 54
k - M4 - PAREDES VALENZUELA J. C.
- Cde 8
0p 4p 2p 0p 0p 0p 0p 7p 1p 4p 3p 6p
Gains : 0 €
9
Victory David (Chl)
4p 8p 0p 3p 5p 5p 5p 3p 0p 1p 7p 2p
TORO NARANJO Jes. A. - 54
k - M6 - FéLIX SEPúLVEDA E.
- Cde 9
4p 8p 0p 3p 5p 5p 5p 3p 0p 1p 7p 2p
Gains : 0 €
10
La Urbanista (Chl)
2p 4p 0p 8p 8p 9p 5p 0p 0p 1p 1p (21) 2p
SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. - 56
k - F4 - LAB REYES E. A.
- Cde 10
2p 4p 0p 8p 8p 9p 5p 0p 0p 1p 1p (21) 2p
Gains : 0 €
11
Iconica (Chl)
0p 0p 1p 6p 4p 8p 0p 8p 2p 8p 0p 4p
RAMIREZ Nic. - 55
k - F3 - CRISTIAN MENESES S.
- Cde 11
0p 0p 1p 6p 4p 8p 0p 8p 2p 8p 0p 4p
Gains : 0 €
12
Perhaps Irish (Arg)
0p 1p 2p 2p 2p 6p 3p 5p 5p 3p 0p 9p
DORES CABRERA Rod. S. - 54
k - M4 - ALDO CASTAGNETO U.
- Cde 12
0p 1p 2p 2p 2p 6p 3p 5p 5p 3p 0p 9p
Gains : 0 €
23:34
R6 C16
Prix Virginiano
Voir la fiche du cheval
15
Prix :
3942 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1200m
Départ prévu :
23:34
Conditions :
caballos 3 anos y mas
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Hazan (Chl)
8p 6p 9p 0p 0p 0p 2p 1p 7p 0p 5p 4p
FUENTES M. - 56
k - M8 - LAB REYES E. A.
- Cde 1
8p 6p 9p 0p 0p 0p 2p 1p 7p 0p 5p 4p
Gains : 0 €
2
Aluvion (Chl)
5p 8p 5p 0p 5p 8p 7p 7p 5p 1p 1p 0p
RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA J. M. - 56
k - M4 - LUIS MUNOZ S.
- Cde 2
5p 8p 5p 0p 5p 8p 7p 7p 5p 1p 1p 0p
Gains : 0 €
3
Vin Santo (Chl)
9p 0p 1p 2p 0p 0p 0p 2p 0p 9p 6p 3p
SILVA RUIZ Lui. A. - 55
k - M9 - FéLIX SEPúLVEDA E.
- Cde 3
9p 0p 1p 2p 0p 0p 0p 2p 0p 9p 6p 3p
Gains : 0 €
4
Alas De Plata (Chl)
3p 9p 2p 0p 7p 6p 5p 0p 2p 3p 3p 3p
FIGUEROA MARTINEZ Nel. E. - 55
k - M5 - MACHULAS G. L.
- Cde 4
3p 9p 2p 0p 7p 6p 5p 0p 2p 3p 3p 3p
Gains : 0 €
5
Rexitto (Chl)
(21) 0p 9p 6p 5p 3p 1p 7p 0p 6p 2p 4p 7p
MOLINA Nic. - 56
k - M6 - PEDRO MOLINA I.
- Cde 5
(21) 0p 9p 6p 5p 3p 1p 7p 0p 6p 2p 4p 7p
Gains : 0 €
6
Il Sognatore (Chl)
7p 1p 7p 9p 2p 0p 5p 3p 8p 4p 4p 5p
ALBORNOZ GONZALEZ Joh. L. - 55
k - M9 - PULGAR A. R.
- Cde 6
7p 1p 7p 9p 2p 0p 5p 3p 8p 4p 4p 5p
Gains : 0 €
7
Soy Enriqueta (Chl)
1p 4p 6p 0p 7p 9p 0p 1p 7p 9p 5p 2p
CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ Die. F. - 56
k - F6 - PADOVANI FIGU A. M.
- Cde 7
1p 4p 6p 0p 7p 9p 0p 1p 7p 9p 5p 2p
Gains : 0 €
8
Quillecano (Chl)
7p 7p 0p 8p 9p 7p 4p 1p 0p 7p 4p 2p
HERNANDEZ Car. H. - 55
k - M6 - MACHULAS G. L.
- Cde 8
7p 7p 0p 8p 9p 7p 4p 1p 0p 7p 4p 2p
Gains : 0 €
9
Star War (Chl)
7p 8p 0p 3p 0p 6p 6p 2p 9p 8p 0p 8p
SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. - 55
k - M6 - COVARRUBIAS E. G. J.
- Cde 9
7p 8p 0p 3p 0p 6p 6p 2p 9p 8p 0p 8p
Gains : 0 €
10
Camino Del Medio (Chl)
4p 3p 8p 3p 0p 7p 3p 3p 3p 8p 9p 7p
RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lui. F. - 56
k - M6 - RODRIGO QUIROZ S.
- Cde 10
4p 3p 8p 3p 0p 7p 3p 3p 3p 8p 9p 7p
Gains : 0 €
11
De Tapas Y Copas (Chl)
3p 8p 6p 9p 0p 2p 8p 8p 0p 4p 0p 1p
MENESES O. - 56
k - F4 - RODRIGO QUIROZ S.
- Cde 11
3p 8p 6p 9p 0p 2p 8p 8p 0p 4p 0p 1p
Gains : 0 €
12
Plural (Arg)
7p 0p 9p 6p 2p 5p 3p 3p 4p 0p 5p 1p
MORALES UBILLA M. A. - 55
k - M4 - UBILLA P. J.
- Cde 12
7p 0p 9p 6p 2p 5p 3p 3p 4p 0p 5p 1p
Gains : 0 €
13
Desert Cat (Chl)
4p 5p 0p 3p 4p 0p 2p 6p 6p 0p 3p 7p
RAMIREZ BENAVIDES V.L. - 55
k - M5 - RICARDO YANEZ D.
- Cde 13
4p 5p 0p 3p 4p 0p 2p 6p 6p 0p 3p 7p
Gains : 0 €
14
Scooby Doo Papa (Arg)
5p 8p 0p 0p 0p 5p 4p 5p 3p 8p 0p 9p
FLORES GUARDIA Jos. E. - 56
k - M6 - HERNAIN PACHECO P.
- Cde 14
5p 8p 0p 0p 0p 5p 4p 5p 3p 8p 0p 9p
Gains : 0 €
15
Point Of No Return (Chl)
9p 8p 2p 0p 8p 1p 8p 2p 5p 4p 6p 5p
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ Bor. - 55
k - H4 - COVARRUBIAS E. G. J.
- Cde 15
9p 8p 2p 0p 8p 1p 8p 2p 5p 4p 6p 5p
Gains : 0 €
00:02
R6 C17
Prix Visible
Voir la fiche du cheval
15
Prix :
3942 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1200m
Départ prévu :
00:02
Conditions :
caballos 3 anos y mas
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Crispo (Chl)
0p 2p 1p 5p 0p 4p 0p 0p 0p 9p 8p 6p
RIVERA QUIROS Lui. M. - 56
k - M4 - Enrique M. Becar B.
- Cde 1
0p 2p 1p 5p 0p 4p 0p 0p 0p 9p 8p 6p
Gains : 0 €
2
Abuelo Yayo (Chl)
0p 8p 0p 8p 1p 1p 8p 8p 0p 0p 0p 0p
CARVACHO AZUA Die. A. - 56
k - M4 - RODRIGO QUIROZ S.
- Cde 2
0p 8p 0p 8p 1p 1p 8p 8p 0p 0p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
3
Mezzogiorno (Arg)
2p 0p 0p 0p 0p 6p 9p (21) 2p 6p 8p 9p 0p
FUENTES M. - 55
k - M5 - MACHULAS G. L.
- Cde 3
2p 0p 0p 0p 0p 6p 9p (21) 2p 6p 8p 9p 0p
Gains : 0 €
4
Frozen (Chl)
9p 1p 4p 2p 8p 0p 5p 8p 0p 0p (21) 1p 0p
MENESES O. - 56
k - H10 - LAB REYES E. A.
- Cde 4
9p 1p 4p 2p 8p 0p 5p 8p 0p 0p (21) 1p 0p
Gains : 0 €
5
Dr House (Chl)
2p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 8p 1p 0p 8p (21) 0p
TAUN Fab. - 56
k - M4 - RODRIGO QUIROZ S.
- Cde 5
2p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 8p 1p 0p 8p (21) 0p
Gains : 0 €
6
Poderoso Antonio (Chl)
1p 8p 7p 0p 0p 1p 0p 5p 3p 6p 7p 4p
SOTO CASTRO F. - 56
k - M6 - RODRIGO QUIROZ S.
- Cde 6
1p 8p 7p 0p 0p 1p 0p 5p 3p 6p 7p 4p
Gains : 0 €
7
Flat Earth (Chl)
0p 1p 0p 0p 8p 0p 1p 5p 4p 0p 0p 6p
ALBORNOZ GONZALEZ Joh. L. - 56
k - F5 - PULGAR A. R.
- Cde 7
0p 1p 0p 0p 8p 0p 1p 5p 4p 0p 0p 6p
Gains : 0 €
8
Alcapino (Chl)
3p 3p 6p 8p 3p 4p 5p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p
MORALES UBILLA M. A. - 55
k - M5 - RICARDO YANEZ D.
- Cde 8
3p 3p 6p 8p 3p 4p 5p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
9
Domingo Y Principe (Chl)
8p 0p 6p 7p 0p 0p 8p 0p 2p 0p 0p 0p
SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. - 55
k - M6 - UBILLA P. J.
- Cde 9
8p 0p 6p 7p 0p 0p 8p 0p 2p 0p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
10
California Storm (Chl)
0p 7p 2p 0p 3p 8p 6p 0p 1p 3p 0p 5p
VERGARA OYARZUN Rod. A. - 56
k - F4 - DONATE S. O.
- Cde 10
0p 7p 2p 0p 3p 8p 6p 0p 1p 3p 0p 5p
Gains : 0 €
11
Che Dad (Chl)
6p 6p 9p 2p 0p 0p 9p (21) 9p 0p 1p 2p 0p
PAINEN BERRIOS R. A. - 56
k - M4 - MACHULAS G. L.
- Cde 11
6p 6p 9p 2p 0p 0p 9p (21) 9p 0p 1p 2p 0p
Gains : 0 €
12
Silvestrin (Chl)
2p 9p 9p 3p 4p 0p 9p 1p 6p 4p 3p 8p
RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lui. F. - 56
k - M7 - APABLAZA G. M. A.
- Cde 12
2p 9p 9p 3p 4p 0p 9p 1p 6p 4p 3p 8p
Gains : 0 €
13
Miss Levalamat (Chl)
0p 9p 0p 0p 0p 9p 4p 2p 4p 1p 0p 0p
HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. - 56
k - F4 - Enrique M. Becar B.
- Cde 13
0p 9p 0p 0p 0p 9p 4p 2p 4p 1p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
14
El Cacheton (Chl)
2p 0p 0p 8p 2p 0p 8p 9p 4p 7p 4p 1p
MOLINA Nic. - 56
k - M6 - ALDO CASTAGNETO U.
- Cde 14
2p 0p 0p 8p 2p 0p 8p 9p 4p 7p 4p 1p
Gains : 0 €
15
Yali Capur (Chl)
3p 4p 7p 2p 6p 9p 0p 0p 9p 0p 0p 7p
ORTEGA TAPIA C. - 56
k - M9 - HéCTOR CASTILLO S.
- Cde 15
3p 4p 7p 2p 6p 9p 0p 0p 9p 0p 0p 7p
Gains : 0 €
00:30
R6 C18
Prix Vacheron
Voir la fiche du cheval
13
Prix :
5150 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1200m
Départ prévu :
00:30
Conditions :
caballos 3 anos y mas
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Super Demetrio (Chl)
4p 0p 0p 5p 8p 5p 0p 6p 3p 1p 4p 7p
CHAMORRO MELLADO M. A. - 56
k - M5 - Enrique M. Becar B.
- Cde 1
4p 0p 0p 5p 8p 5p 0p 6p 3p 1p 4p 7p
Gains : 0 €
2
Drink's Valley (Chl)
7p 0p 0p 7p 7p 5p 7p 0p 7p 1p 3p 5p
MENESES O. - 59
k - M6 - RODRIGO QUIROZ S.
- Cde 2
7p 0p 0p 7p 7p 5p 7p 0p 7p 1p 3p 5p
Gains : 0 €
3
Gordito Simpaticon (Chl)
0p 4p 3p 1p 8p 3p 5p 0p 2p 4p 3p 0p
SOTO CASTRO F. - 52
k - H6 - LUIS MUNOZ S.
- Cde 3
0p 4p 3p 1p 8p 3p 5p 0p 2p 4p 3p 0p
Gains : 0 €
4
Tumbes (Chl)
9p 0p 6p 6p 2p 0p 0p 8p 3p 7p 0p 3p
PEREZ ASTUDILLO Gui. A. - 55
k - M6 - RODRIGO QUIROZ S.
- Cde 4
9p 0p 6p 6p 2p 0p 0p 8p 3p 7p 0p 3p
Gains : 0 €
5
Tatafer (Chl)
9p 4p 1p 3p 0p 9p 7p 6p 3p 5p 0p 0p
MINO FICA Jai. A. - 56
k - H5 - MONTESINO SERRANO R. A.
- Cde 5
9p 4p 1p 3p 0p 9p 7p 6p 3p 5p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
6
Argota (Chl)
7p 4p 5p 2p 3p 0p 2p 4p 6p 3p 4p 0p
CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. - 53
k - H4 - CRISTIAN MENESES S.
- Cde 6
7p 4p 5p 2p 3p 0p 2p 4p 6p 3p 4p 0p
Gains : 0 €
7
Yoshida (Chl)
0p 0p 0p 8p 9p 0p 1p 1p 8p 1p 5p 0p
TAUN Fab. - 56
k - F5 - Enrique M. Becar B.
- Cde 7
0p 0p 0p 8p 9p 0p 1p 1p 8p 1p 5p 0p
Gains : 0 €
8
The Alien (Chl)
0p 4p 9p 5p 6p 7p 2p (21) 2p 1p 5p 1p 7p
ALVARADO D. - 53
k - M4 - PAREDES VALENZUELA J. C.
- Cde 8
0p 4p 9p 5p 6p 7p 2p (21) 2p 1p 5p 1p 7p
Gains : 0 €
9
Zeca Pagodinho (Chl)
9p 4p 0p 6p 0p 0p 1p 8p 1p 5p 5p 6p
QUINTEROS GONZ Wla. E. - 53
k - M6 - MACHULAS G. L.
- Cde 9
9p 4p 0p 6p 0p 0p 1p 8p 1p 5p 5p 6p
Gains : 0 €
10
Contemporaneo (Chl)
9p 5p 2p 5p 8p 6p (21) 1p 6p 3p 3p 8p 2p
TORRES CHAMORRO Lui. A. - 58
k - M6 - Enrique M. Becar B.
- Cde 10
9p 5p 2p 5p 8p 6p (21) 1p 6p 3p 3p 8p 2p
Gains : 0 €
11
Papelito (Chl)
4p 6p 8p 3p 0p 0p 2p 1p 6p 3p 7p 6p
HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. - 56
k - M6 - Enrique M. Becar B.
- Cde 11
4p 6p 8p 3p 0p 0p 2p 1p 6p 3p 7p 6p
Gains : 0 €
12
Kukimoto (Chl)
7p 0p 0p 9p 1p 2p 2p 1p 2p 8p 6p 5p
SILVA L. P. - 53
k - M5 - COVARRUBIAS E. G. J.
- Cde 12
7p 0p 0p 9p 1p 2p 2p 1p 2p 8p 6p 5p
Gains : 0 €
13
Eco Sonado (Arg)
0p 3p 4p 1p 9p 0p 0p 0p 3p 0p 4p 1p
CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. - 54
k - H5 - LAB REYES E. A.
- Cde 13
0p 3p 4p 1p 9p 0p 0p 0p 3p 0p 4p 1p
Gains : 0 €
01:02
R6 C19
Prix Vilcun
Voir la fiche du cheval
15
Prix :
3996 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1200m
Départ prévu :
01:02
Conditions :
caballos 3 anos y mas
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Demoov (Chl)
6p 5p 5p 0p 8p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 6p
TAUN Fab. - 56
k - M6 - RODRIGO QUIROZ S.
- Cde 1
6p 5p 5p 0p 8p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 6p
Gains : 0 €
2
Beso De Disculpa (Chl)
8p 4p 4p 1p 0p 9p 4p 5p 3p 7p 2p 8p
CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. - 56
k - M7 - COVARRUBIAS M.
- Cde 2
8p 4p 4p 1p 0p 9p 4p 5p 3p 7p 2p 8p
Gains : 0 €
3
The Battle (Chl)
0p 4p 0p 1p 0p 6p 3p 5p 3p 4p 8p 6p
CORTES VERDEJO Rod. G. - 55
k - M6 - HéCTOR CASTILLO S.
- Cde 3
0p 4p 0p 1p 0p 6p 3p 5p 3p 4p 8p 6p
Gains : 0 €
4
Jiangsu Bobby (Chl)
0p 0p 7p 6p 0p 0p 0p 2p 6p 5p 5p 6p
PEREZ ASTUDILLO Gui. A. - 56
k - M6 - HERNAIN PACHECO P.
- Cde 4
0p 0p 7p 6p 0p 0p 0p 2p 6p 5p 5p 6p
Gains : 0 €
5
Gran Nono (Chl)
8p 0p 5p 0p 8p 5p 7p 0p 1p 4p 6p 0p
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ Bor. - 56
k - M5 - COVARRUBIAS E. G. J.
- Cde 5
8p 0p 5p 0p 8p 5p 7p 0p 1p 4p 6p 0p
Gains : 0 €
6
Natalino (Chl)
0p 0p 6p 6p 6p 1p 8p 4p 2p 0p 0p 1p
VERGARA OYARZUN Rod. A. - 56
k - M7 - RICARDO YANEZ D.
- Cde 6
0p 0p 6p 6p 6p 1p 8p 4p 2p 0p 0p 1p
Gains : 0 €
7
Ignacio El Rapido (Chl)
0p 0p 4p 6p 1p 2p 3p (21) 2p 4p 1p 4p 0p
MORALES UBILLA M. A. - 56
k - M7 - MONTESINO SERRANO R. A.
- Cde 7
0p 0p 4p 6p 1p 2p 3p (21) 2p 4p 1p 4p 0p
Gains : 0 €
8
Doblemente Linda (Chl)
3p 5p 0p 3p 8p 2p 0p 0p 4p 0p 0p 5p
SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. - 55
k - F5 - LAB REYES E. A.
- Cde 8
3p 5p 0p 3p 8p 2p 0p 0p 4p 0p 0p 5p
Gains : 0 €
9
Grand Elephant (Chl)
1p 5p 2p 0p 8p 9p 0p 0p 4p 4p 0p 0p
OLIVARES TABUTAUD Fra. A. - 55
k - M5 - PICHARA JADUE J. C.
- Cde 9
1p 5p 2p 0p 8p 9p 0p 0p 4p 4p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
10
Campbelltown (Chl)
7p 1p 6p 9p 5p 6p 0p 1p 4p (21) 3p 5p
LEON Ber. - 56
k - M4 - PADOVANI FIGU A. M.
- Cde 10
7p 1p 6p 9p 5p 6p 0p 1p 4p (21) 3p 5p
Gains : 0 €
11
Checoman (Chl)
7p 7p 8p 0p 1p 8p 6p 1p 0p 5p 7p 0p
FLORES GUARDIA Jos. E. - 56
k - M6 - MONTESINO SERRANO R. A.
- Cde 11
7p 7p 8p 0p 1p 8p 6p 1p 0p 5p 7p 0p
Gains : 0 €
12
Pokemona (Chl)
2p 9p 7p 2p 6p 8p 5p 0p 0p 3p 1p 3p
ZUNIGA Jor. - 56
k - F4 - GALINDO ROJAS S.
- Cde 12
2p 9p 7p 2p 6p 8p 5p 0p 0p 3p 1p 3p
Gains : 0 €
13
Maxy Divine (Chl)
0p 0p 0p 2p 7p 1p 6p 0p 5p 5p 6p 9p
APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. - 56
k - M7 - CéSAR DíAZ P.
- Cde 13
0p 0p 0p 2p 7p 1p 6p 0p 5p 5p 6p 9p
Gains : 0 €
14
Gran Sperlonga (Chl)
9p 7p 0p 0p 1p 0p 0p 0p 6p 0p (21) 5p 0p
RAMIREZ Nic. - 56
k - M7 - UBILLA P. J.
- Cde 14
9p 7p 0p 0p 1p 0p 0p 0p 6p 0p (21) 5p 0p
Gains : 0 €
15
Cardo De Oro (Chl)
3p 5p 6p 0p 3p 9p 3p 7p 1p 0p 3p 0p
CARVACHO AZUA Die. A. - 55
k - M5 - RODRIGO QUIROZ S.
- Cde 15
3p 5p 6p 0p 3p 9p 3p 7p 1p 0p 3p 0p
Gains : 0 €
01:31
R6 C20
Prix Veritable
Voir la fiche du cheval
15
Prix :
3996 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1200m
Départ prévu :
01:31
Conditions :
caballos 3 anos y mas
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Georgino (Chl)
5p 5p 2p 0p 7p 1p 6p 0p 4p 0p 9p 0p
SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. - 56
k - H6 - PICHARA JADUE J. C.
- Cde 1
5p 5p 2p 0p 7p 1p 6p 0p 4p 0p 9p 0p
Gains : 0 €
2
Bon Appetit (Chl)
2p 0p 2p 0p 0p 6p 5p 7p 0p 9p 3p 6p
RAMIREZ BENAVIDES V.L. - 56
k - M5 - BERNAL GONZALEZ C. A.
- Cde 2
2p 0p 2p 0p 0p 6p 5p 7p 0p 9p 3p 6p
Gains : 0 €
3
Thimothee (Chl)
6p 0p 0p 0p 2p 6p 0p 1p 7p 7p 3p 4p
OLIVARES TABUTAUD Fra. A. - 55
k - M6 - PICHARA JADUE J. C.
- Cde 3
6p 0p 0p 0p 2p 6p 0p 1p 7p 7p 3p 4p
Gains : 0 €
4
Sesimbra (Chl)
7p 1p 7p 4p 9p 0p 9p 6p 3p 4p 5p 1p
CORDERO MESIAS Mar. J. - 56
k - F4 - COVARRUBIAS E. G. J.
- Cde 4
7p 1p 7p 4p 9p 0p 9p 6p 3p 4p 5p 1p
Gains : 0 €
5
Pampete (Chl)
9p 1p 8p 0p 0p 0p 5p 7p 8p 0p 1p 8p
APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. - 56
k - M5 - MANUEL NORAMBUENA CH.
- Cde 5
9p 1p 8p 0p 0p 0p 5p 7p 8p 0p 1p 8p
Gains : 0 €
6
Danger Bob (Chl)
3p 1p 5p 5p 6p 8p 4p 0p 0p 0p 0p 8p
VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. - 55
k - M5 - RODRIGO QUIROZ S.
- Cde 6
3p 1p 5p 5p 6p 8p 4p 0p 0p 0p 0p 8p
Gains : 0 €
7
Seeking The Soul (Chl)
2p 0p 0p 0p 9p 0p 8p 7p 6p 9p 0p 1p
CASTILLO TAPIA J. - 56
k - M4 - PADOVANI FIGU A. M.
- Cde 7
2p 0p 0p 0p 9p 0p 8p 7p 6p 9p 0p 1p
Gains : 0 €
8
Lips Don't Lie (Chl)
3p 2p 0p 0p 5p 5p 5p 8p 1p 0p 8p 0p
LEON Ber. - 55
k - F4 - CARLOS A. FLORES C.
- Cde 8
3p 2p 0p 0p 5p 5p 5p 8p 1p 0p 8p 0p
Gains : 0 €
9
Mister Gandhi (Chl)
5p 3p 0p 5p 0p 9p 3p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p
COVARRUBIAS RIVERA And. C. - 55
k - M6 - JUAN MANRíQUEZ Q.
- Cde 9
5p 3p 0p 5p 0p 9p 3p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
10
Charro Moreno (Chl)
6p 7p 5p 4p 1p 1p 7p 7p 8p 1p 6p (21) 7p
MOLINA Nic. - 56
k - M4 - RODRIGO QUIROZ S.
- Cde 10
6p 7p 5p 4p 1p 1p 7p 7p 8p 1p 6p (21) 7p
Gains : 0 €
11
Elisita Mia (Chl)
0p 0p 0p 6p 0p 9p 5p 2p 1p 0p 5p 0p
MORALES UBILLA M. A. - 56
k - F5 - UBILLA P. J.
- Cde 11
0p 0p 0p 6p 0p 9p 5p 2p 1p 0p 5p 0p
Gains : 0 €
12
Gran Humboldt (Chl)
1p 6p 0p 0p 9p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 1p 1p
CARVACHO AZUA Die. A. - 55
k - M4 - Enrique M. Becar B.
- Cde 12
1p 6p 0p 0p 9p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 1p 1p
Gains : 0 €
13
Thotho (Chl)
3p 3p 1p 7p 0p 6p 0p 1p 0p 0p 3p 2p
UBILLO TOLOSA J. - 56
k - M6 - COVARRUBIAS M.
- Cde 13
3p 3p 1p 7p 0p 6p 0p 1p 0p 0p 3p 2p
Gains : 0 €
14
Rompe Mitos (Chl)
0p 3p 7p 1p 3p 0p 0p 8p 0p 8p (21) 2p 7p
VERGARA OYARZUN Rod. A. - 56
k - M8 - ZAMORANO FERNANDEZ F. A.
- Cde 14
0p 3p 7p 1p 3p 0p 0p 8p 0p 8p (21) 2p 7p
Gains : 0 €
15
La Mascarilla (Chl)
0p 7p 0p 2p 0p 3p 1p 0p 5p 6p 7p 7p
ALBORNOZ Joë. I. - 55
k - F4 - CARLOS A. FLORES C.
- Cde 15
0p 7p 0p 2p 0p 3p 1p 0p 5p 6p 7p 7p
Gains : 0 €
02:00
R6 C21
Prix Villano
Voir la fiche du cheval
15
Prix :
4884 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1200m
Départ prévu :
02:00
Conditions :
caballos 3 anos y mas
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Pedrinho (Chl)
1p 9p 9p 4p 0p 4p 5p 4p 0p 0p 9p 1p
ORTEGA TAPIA C. - 55
k - M5 - ZAMORANO FERNANDEZ F. A.
- Cde 1
1p 9p 9p 4p 0p 4p 5p 4p 0p 0p 9p 1p
Gains : 0 €
2
Rayo Nocturno (Chl)
4p 2p 4p 4p 4p 5p 3p 4p 6p 7p 1p 5p
PAREDES RUIZ Jos. - 57
k - H9 - ALVARO FERNÃINDEZ L.
- Cde 2
4p 2p 4p 4p 4p 5p 3p 4p 6p 7p 1p 5p
Gains : 0 €
3
Totalmente Feliz (Chl)
9p 1p 4p 0p 7p 4p 1p 9p 7p 6p 5p 4p
SILVA L. P. - 53
k - M6 - COVARRUBIAS E. G. J.
- Cde 3
9p 1p 4p 0p 7p 4p 1p 9p 7p 6p 5p 4p
Gains : 0 €
4
Lohengrin (Chl)
1p 4p 3p 5p 6p 0p 2p 9p 3p (21) 1p 2p 4p
MEDINA Ja. - 54
k - M4 - URBINA H. L.
- Cde 4
1p 4p 3p 5p 6p 0p 2p 9p 3p (21) 1p 2p 4p
Gains : 0 €
5
Recuérdame (Chl)
0p 1p 3p 5p 5p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p
CASTILLO TAPIA J. - 55
k - F4 - PADOVANI FIGU A. M.
- Cde 5
0p 1p 3p 5p 5p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
6
Petty Officer (Chl)
1p 4p 0p 0p 1p 0p 6p 7p 0p 0p 7p 1p
RODRIGUEZ PINERO Lui. F. - 54
k - F5 - PICHARA JADUE J. C.
- Cde 6
1p 4p 0p 0p 1p 0p 6p 7p 0p 0p 7p 1p
Gains : 0 €
7
Checo Aleman (Chl)
0p 0p 8p 5p 2p 3p 6p 8p 1p 2p
MOLINA Nic. - 54
k - M3 - PADOVANI FIGU A. M.
- Cde 7
0p 0p 8p 5p 2p 3p 6p 8p 1p 2p
Gains : 0 €
8
Te Quiero Feliz (Chl)
4p 8p 2p 2p 4p 5p 0p 4p 1p 5p 0p 0p
HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. - 54
k - M5 - Enrique M. Becar B.
- Cde 8
4p 8p 2p 2p 4p 5p 0p 4p 1p 5p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
9
Non Plus Ultra (Chl)
0p 2p 0p 0p 7p 0p 0p 4p 0p 8p 0p 0p
RAMIREZ BENAVIDES V.L. - 53
k - H8 - RICARDO YANEZ D.
- Cde 9
0p 2p 0p 0p 7p 0p 0p 4p 0p 8p 0p 0p
Gains : 0 €
10
Brisa De Primavera (Chl)
9p 1p 3p 1p 4p 3p 8p 2p 6p 0p 0p 9p
TAUN Fab. - 55
k - F5 - RODRIGO QUIROZ S.
- Cde 10
9p 1p 3p 1p 4p 3p 8p 2p 6p 0p 0p 9p
Gains : 0 €
11
Majir (Chl)
8p 9p 7p 0p 3p 8p 0p 9p 8p 1p 2p 0p
APABLAZA ESPINOZA Alv. I. - 55
k - M5 - LAB REYES E. A.
- Cde 11
8p 9p 7p 0p 3p 8p 0p 9p 8p 1p 2p 0p
Gains : 0 €
12
Rocket Man (Chl)
7p 1p 8p 9p 5p 2p 1p 7p 0p 0p 2p 1p
ALVARADO D. - 54
k - M4 - BERNAL GONZALEZ C. A.
- Cde 12
7p 1p 8p 9p 5p 2p 1p 7p 0p 0p 2p 1p
Gains : 0 €
13
Niemann (Chl)
0p 1p 5p 8p 0p 9p 1p 0p 6p 4p 6p 7p
CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. - 54
k - M5 - HéCTOR CASTILLO S.
- Cde 13
0p 1p 5p 8p 0p 9p 1p 0p 6p 4p 6p 7p
Gains : 0 €
14
Sigue Tu Pasion (Chl)
3p 0p 2p 6p 8p 6p 8p 1p 5p 3p 1p 6p
OLIVARES TABUTAUD Fra. A. - 55
k - M4 - PICHARA JADUE J. C.
- Cde 14
3p 0p 2p 6p 8p 6p 8p 1p 5p 3p 1p 6p
Gains : 0 €
15
Smith And Wesson (Chl)
8p 6p 9p 6p 0p 1p 0p 6p 4p 9p 6p 6p
FLORES GUARDIA Jos. E. - 54
k - H10 - MONTESINO SERRANO R. A.
- Cde 15
8p 6p 9p 6p 0p 1p 0p 6p 4p 9p 6p 6p
Gains : 0 €
J'ai déjà un compte.