Les partants PMU du 25/09/2022
Cote
- Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 12:53
- Réunion 2 • HK-SHA TIN – 06:30
- Réunion 3 • CHE-ZURICH – 10:50
- Réunion 4 • CRAON – 11:15
- Réunion 5 • FONTAINEBLEAU – 15:40
- Réunion 6 • SPA-SON PARDO – 16:10
- Réunion 8 • CAVAILLON – 13:30
- Réunion 9 • CHATEAUROUX – 14:00
C3
Anchor Man
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Westholm J.
24
C5
Carioca De Lou
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
36
C5
Chalimar De Guez
Jockey : Ricart J. Y. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
19
C4
Cris Luis Porsguen
Jockey : Clozier F. •
Entraineur : Clozier F.
54
C4
Dassero
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Cavey P.g.
12
C4
Day De Bellouet
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Chevreux J.
67
C4
Dick Des Malberaux
Jockey : Terry C. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
28
C5
Disco Des Molands
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Le Bec H.
33
C5
Du Scion
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Kondritz M.
62
C3
Eagle Pass
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : De Jesus A.
57
C4
Easy Maza
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
18
C4
Eclair Gold
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
25
C5
Edition Gema
Jockey : Godard Mlle G. •
Entraineur : Sassier M.
79
C3
Emir Sly
Jockey : Vercruysse P. •
Entraineur : Vercruysse P.
29
C2
Enerise Flash
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Michel S.
24
C3
Espoir Du Jour
Jockey : Vanmeerbeck J. •
Entraineur : Vanmeerbeck J.
145
C3
Espoir Permis
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Lelarge C.
16
C4
Esteban Jiel
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Dersoir J.l.
40
C2
Excessive Well
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Wilderbeek A.
54
C4
Express De L'iton
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
11
C4
Express Du Gers
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
30
C2
Express Lady
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Terry F.
42
C4
Expresso Good
Jockey : Popot A. •
Entraineur : Popot J.f.
29
C4
Fabulous Dream
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
4.8
C3
Fakir De Gesvres
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Dromigny N.
36
C3
Falco Du Hamel
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Varin E.
8.7
C2
Feel Smart
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Bizoux M.
55
C2
Feria Du Metz
Jockey : Clozier F. •
Entraineur : Clozier F.
12
C2
Ferlaine
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Thielens X.
21
C2
Fete D'eurvad
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : X. Charlot M.
9
C5
Fire Cracker
Jockey : Henry Mlle N. •
Entraineur : Robin A.h.
4.4
C2
First Lady Bleue
Jockey : Thieulent T. •
Entraineur : Thieulent L.
84
C3
Floreal
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Bouvier C.
4.8
C4
Formi
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Peltier L.
12
C2
Fortuna
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Peltier L.
4.2
C4
Fougue Du Dollar
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
8.8
C4
Foxtrot Nobless
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Le Courtois A.
31
C2
Franceville
Jockey : Terry C. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
12
C3
Franky Satyne
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Dreux C.
4
C5
Freeman De Houelle
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
4.9
C4
French Way Of Life
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Houel G.
4.3
C3
Fuchsia Pierji
Jockey : Robin B. •
Entraineur : Bigeon J.l.
19
C5
Georgica Gede
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Pillon A.
9.7
C5
Granvillaise Bleue
Jockey : Levesque Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Levesque P.
1.9
C6
Hacienda
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Lebarque V.
36
C6
Haitian Fight Song
Jockey : Delaune G. •
Entraineur : Le Bec H.
9.1
C6
Hamandina
Jockey : Chadeyron M. •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
106
C6
Hanane Montaval
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Desaunette P.l.
10
C6
Hannah
Jockey : Senet J.f. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
20
C6
Harmonista
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Nivard F.
22
C6
Hemma De Brikvil
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Feelders R.
18
C6
Heraklion
Jockey : Levesque P. •
Entraineur : Levesque P.
18
C6
Heroine Du Gite
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.
35
C6
High Propulsion
Jockey : Robin B. •
Entraineur : Bigeon J.l.
6.5
C6
Highness Kalouma
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
18
C6
Histoire D'una
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Marion A.
13
C6
Histoire Phils
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Filograsso J.
39
C6
Holly Mesloise
Jockey : Belloche P. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
59
C6
Homonymie
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Niskanen J.
2.7
C6
Hune Love
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Gaborit L.
47
C3
Hurricane River
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Eriksson C.
3.8
C7
Ibiscus Man
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Larue R.c.
8
C8
Ibra Du Loisir
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
6.6
C7
Icare Du Leard
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
15
C7
Iceberg Blanc
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Provoost S.
7
C8
Ici C'est Paris
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Bridault N.
11
C9
Icone De Landisacq
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Poisson Ph. J.
34
C7
Ideal De Castelle
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Chavatte A.
13
C7
Ideal Des Brieres
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Mary J.f.
28
C8
Ideale Du Chene
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Le Mer J.
6.7
C9
Idole De Retz
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Ernault S.
5.3
C9
Idole Des Neiges
Jockey : Senet J.f. •
Entraineur : Noel B.
90
C8
Idole Of Love
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Varin E.
41
C9
Igorine
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Buisson A.
15
C9
Ihluna
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Le Bezvoet Y.j.
19
C8
Iliade Mesloise
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
76
C9
Image De Neret
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
67
C7
Imoko Jibelau
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Bourlier S.
4.3
C7
Impact Des Baux
Jockey : Senet J.f. •
Entraineur : Hue M.
15
C9
Implacable
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Teerlinck Y.
8.9
C7
In En Vrie
Jockey : Dieudonne S. •
Entraineur : Dubois J.
43
C9
Incredible Star
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Thomain C.
2.6
C7
Indy De Salsa
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
2.7
C8
Ines Des Rioults
Jockey : Desmigneux F. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
14
C9
Innee Du Ril
Jockey : Locqueneux D. •
Entraineur : Locqueneux D.
18
C7
Instinct De Clerce
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Laudren L.
35
C8
Intuition
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
1.7
C9
Iphigenie
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Lizee G.
13
C8
Irina Du Ris
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Mottier C.
11
C9
Irma Babel
Jockey : Vercruysse P. •
Entraineur : Hallais Y.
60
C7
Irresistible Paj
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Ploquin P.
88
C9
Isis De La Ferme
Jockey : Dieudonne S. •
Entraineur : Robin A.h.
62
C9
Iskana
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Raimond Mme S.
6.8
C8
Isla De Banville
Jockey : Levesque Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Levesque T.
48
C7
Issalio
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
45
C8
Ivana De Bertrange
Jockey : Ricart J. Y. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
74
C9
Ixxe Pile
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Lefevre B.
43
C1
Jabalpur
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
7.9
C1
Jacadi Brouets
Jockey : Vanmeerbeck J. •
Entraineur : Vanmeerbeck J.
48
C1
Jack Barrow
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
2.5
C1
Jamiroquai
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
5.1
C1
Jango Vici
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Ripoll Rigo A.
9
C1
Jivago De Beylev
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Pillon A.
31
C1
Journey Of Dream
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Bondo H.e.
20
C1
Joyaux Des Iles
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Blanc P.
29
C1
Julejacq
Jockey : Mary P. Ed. •
Entraineur : Mary P.e.
10
C1
Junior De Play
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Mottier C.
8.4
C3
Mac Smily
Jockey : Locqueneux D. •
Entraineur : Corbanie J.
123
C3
Ontrack He's Black
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Corbanie J.
48
C3
Racing Ribb
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Untersteiner J.
12
C4
Rocky Tilly
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Westholm J.
10
C2
Vanity Luis
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Gibon Mlle M.
105
C2
Zante Laser
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
2
C9
A Pal (Aus)
Jockey : Leung K.c. •
Entraineur : F C Lor
20
C9
Beauty Champ
Jockey : Hewitson L. •
Entraineur : D J Whyte
15
C8
Boom Alliance (Gb)
Jockey : Hewitson L. •
Entraineur : D J Whyte
48
C9
Captain Win (Aus)
Jockey : Ferraris L. J. •
Entraineur : P C Ng
17
C9
Chancheng Prince (Usa)
Jockey : Chau C. L. •
Entraineur : K W Lui
38
C9
Copartner Ambition (Aus)
Jockey : Ho C.y. •
Entraineur : A S Cruz
9.15
C9
Dynamic Spirit (Brz)
Jockey : De Sousa S. •
Entraineur : C S Shum
59
C8
Encountered (Ire)
Jockey : Poon M.f. •
Entraineur : K L Man
4.2
C8
Entrusted (Gb)
Jockey : Chadwick M. •
Entraineur : W Y So
42
C9
Golden Empire
Jockey : Maia Rua. •
Entraineur : K W Lui
9.85
C9
Golden Link (Nz)
Jockey : Chadwick M. •
Entraineur : P F Yiu
17
C8
Hit The Shot (Aus)
Jockey : Badel A. •
Entraineur : J Size
13
C9
Horsesain Bolt (Ire)
Jockey : Badel A. •
Entraineur : C S Shum
14
C9
Ice Legend (Aus)
Jockey : Poon M.f. •
Entraineur : T P Yung
14
C9
Infinite Power (Aus)
Jockey : Hamelin A. •
Entraineur : P C Ng
73
C9
Lightning Bolt (Ire)
Jockey : Bentley H. •
Entraineur : C S Shum
17
C8
Looking Cool (Nz)
Jockey : Purton Z. •
Entraineur : F C Lor
5.6
C8
Looking Great (Nz)
Jockey : Ho C.y. •
Entraineur : F C Lor
33
C8
Moonlight Vista (Ire)
Jockey : Wong H.n. •
Entraineur : P C Ng
194
C9
Never Too Soon (Aus)
Jockey : Currie L. •
Entraineur : D J Hall
22
C8
Nordic Sky (Brz)
Jockey : Chau C. L. •
Entraineur : A T Millard
68
C8
Ode To Joy (Ire)
Jockey : Yeung M.l. •
Entraineur : D J Whyte
51
C8
Pegasus General (Brz)
Jockey : Leung K.c. •
Entraineur : K H Ting
25
C8
Powerful Wings (Gb)
Jockey : De Sousa S. •
Entraineur : P F Yiu
3.1
C8
Secret Vision (Ire)
Jockey : Bentley H. •
Entraineur : C S Shum
6.15
C8
Total Power (Aus)
Jockey : Chan Ka Hei A. •
Entraineur : D J Hall
18
C9
Tuchel (Nz)
Jockey : Purton Z. •
Entraineur : J Size
2.1
C8
Winning Dragon (Chl)
Jockey : Y L Chung •
Entraineur : A S Cruz
36
C4
Abrams Creek (Ire)
Jockey : Turner Mlle Hay. •
Entraineur : Weiss Miroslav
4.9
C3
Alacon (Slo)
Jockey : Turner Mlle Hay. •
Entraineur : Weiss Miroslav
4
C1
Albedo Effect (Gb)
Jockey : Turner Mlle Hay. •
Entraineur : Weiss Miroslav
36
C1
Arrincton (Cze)
Jockey : Besenyei Fer. •
Entraineur : Weiss Miroslav
25
C2
Birbone Ross
Jockey : Davet Mme P. •
Entraineur : Davet J.
29
C2
Bombastic Du Merle
Jockey : Hirt-Fankhauser Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Bracher Heiner
74
C1
Cashok
Jockey : Hammer-Hansen T. •
Entraineur : Weiss Miroslav
57
C4
Checkpoint (Slo)
Jockey : Schlatter Mlle N. •
Entraineur : Schlatter Nicole
13
C1
Corniche Bay (Ire)
Jockey : Schneider Mlle Car. •
Entraineur : Weiss Miroslav
25
C1
Dancin Boy (Gb)
Jockey : Zwahlen Mme K. •
Entraineur : Stadelmann Josef
13
C4
Darling In Pink
Jockey : Burgin T. •
Entraineur : Weiss Miroslav
10
C2
Diva Du Fosse
Jockey : Krusi Mme B. •
Entraineur : Krusi Barbara
21
C2
Dix Huit Brumaire
Jockey : Krusi S. •
Entraineur : Krusi S.
47
C2
Emir Des Forges
Jockey : Matthey J. B. •
Entraineur : Matthey J.b.
12
C1
En Amour (Srb)
Jockey : Heller Mlle N. •
Entraineur : Stadelmann Josef
30
C2
Everlasting Love
Jockey : Bracher H. •
Entraineur : Bracher Heiner
20
C2
Fast Marancourt
Jockey : Bovay X. •
Entraineur : Bovay M.a.
4.6
C3
Fleur D'ipanema
Jockey : Langhard Mme Sal. •
Entraineur : Stadelmann Josef
18
C2
Fourteenth Of July
Jockey : Herren Mme U. •
Entraineur : Matthey J.b.
21
C2
Good Haufor
Jockey : Blanc Y. •
Entraineur : Blanc Nils
2
C3
Gosha
Jockey : Lheureux C. •
Entraineur : Scharer Andreas
9.1
C2
Gustavo De Joma
Jockey : Vignoni J. •
Entraineur : Bovay M.a.
7.7
C3
Hericourt
Jockey : Harnois Ced. •
Entraineur : Erni Claudia
12
C4
Ispahan (Gb)
Jockey : Guilbert N. •
Entraineur : Stadelmann Josef
6.2
C1
Jablonj (Slo)
Jockey : Burgin T. •
Entraineur : Weiss Miroslav
4.5
C3
Kind Of Cool (Ire)
Jockey : Burgin T. •
Entraineur : Weiss Miroslav
6.4
C2
Kiss Forever H.c.
Jockey : Theiler Mme S. •
Entraineur : Woiton Petra
22
C4
Lascalo (Ger)
Jockey : Campos R. •
Entraineur : Erni Claudia
7.1
C3
Los Angeles (Che)
Jockey : Langhard Mlle J. •
Entraineur : Schorno Claudia
43
C4
Moderator
Jockey : Lheureux C. •
Entraineur : Scharer Andreas
8.6
C3
Myrina (Che)
Jockey : Campos R. •
Entraineur : Erni Claudia
6.3
C4
Nubius (Ire)
Jockey : Hammer-Hansen T. •
Entraineur : Schiergen Peter (De)
5
C3
Patrick's Night (Ire)
Jockey : Werder Pab. •
Entraineur : Scharer Andreas
8.7
C1
River Bird (Gb)
Jockey : Langhard Mlle J. •
Entraineur : Schorno Claudia
14
C3
Rumba
Jockey : Zwahlen Mme K. •
Entraineur : Scharer Andreas
9.3
C1
Sabayonne (Slo)
Jockey : Guilbert N. •
Entraineur : Arroyo Helene
17
C3
Samurai (Ire)
Jockey : Schnyder Mme Cec. •
Entraineur : Weiss Miroslav
31
C3
Seacret (Ire)
Jockey : Hammer-Hansen T. •
Entraineur : Weiss Miroslav
10
C1
Sorina (Ger)
Jockey : Langhard Mme Sal. •
Entraineur : Langhard Walter
6.5
C1
Step Up (Ire)
Jockey : Lemee Jul. •
Entraineur : Weiss Miroslav
8.4
C1
Top Cat (Ire)
Jockey : Lukasek T. •
Entraineur : Stadelmann Josef
4.4
C4
Tortuguero
Jockey : Zwahlen Mme K. •
Entraineur : Scharer Andreas
16
C4
Ulster (Ire)
Jockey : Lukasek T. •
Entraineur : Stadelmann Josef
9.3
C1
Valkyria (Che)
Jockey : Campos R. •
Entraineur : Erni Claudia
9.3
C4
Wayway (Ire)
Jockey : Schneider Mlle Car. •
Entraineur : Weiss Miroslav
38
C7
Admiralty Arch (Gb)
Jockey : Lotout P. •
Entraineur : Baudy M.
19
C5
Agrigan
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Devin (S) Hf.
25
C3
Ambre Noir
Jockey : Saadi S. •
Entraineur : De Mieulle (S) J.
31
C2
Anoline
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Brasme (S) M.
3.2
C2
Apodictique (Gb)
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Libaud (S) E.
18
C5
Blue Stars
Jockey : Grosbois C. •
Entraineur : Couetil (S) A.
13
C8
Chloette
Jockey : Da Costa Torres Hug. •
Entraineur : Foucher S.
11
C2
Coco Du Haut
Jockey : Boche D. •
Entraineur : Paysan N.
6.6
C4
Derby Dete
Jockey : Desvaux A. •
Entraineur : Planque (S) J.
24
C6
Douglass (Aq)
Jockey : Paillard S. •
Entraineur : Denuault G.
10
C8
Eadream
Jockey : Chatellier V. •
Entraineur : Lequien Mlle C.
40
C6
Eagle Steal (Aq)
Jockey : Guineheux Thomas •
Entraineur : Paysan N.
25
C7
Ervan (Aq)
Jockey : Journiac Tho. •
Entraineur : Couetil (S) A.
5.6
C4
Fantastic Sivola
Jockey : Masure G. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
4
C6
Flamand Rose (Aq)
Jockey : Zuliani Mme Bla. •
Entraineur : Zuliani J.
6.8
C7
Flute En Sol
Jockey : Viel G. •
Entraineur : Viel L.
5.1
C6
Gaia Ludoise (Aq)
Jockey : Merienne A. •
Entraineur : Zuliani (S) S.
24
C6
Galileo De Viette
Jockey : Carre Dor. •
Entraineur : Lecomte Ger.
29
C4
Gardons Le Sourire
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
2.7
C8
Giulietta
Jockey : Lecomte D. •
Entraineur : Devillars V.
19
C7
Gmadylu (Aq)
Jockey : Poteaux Tho. •
Entraineur : Lecoiffier E.
104
C7
Gold D'aze
Jockey : Gautier F. •
Entraineur : Leenders N.
31
C4
Grace De Dieu (Aq)
Jockey : Jouin O. •
Entraineur : Menuet (S) W.
10
C7
Guylvestre Du Roc (Aq)
Jockey : Le Mestre Rom. •
Entraineur : Guilloux L.
67
C6
Happy De Reve (Aq)
Jockey : Bonsergent M. •
Entraineur : Lefevre (S) B.
21
C7
Herishef
Jockey : Bourgeais B. •
Entraineur : Paysan N.
16
C4
Hey Jude
Jockey : Richard G. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
7.7
C8
Infante De L'isle (Aq)
Jockey : Merienne A. •
Entraineur : Zuliani (S) S.
24
C8
Izabaa (Aq)
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
3.7
C8
Joe De Teillee
Jockey : Morin V. •
Entraineur : Marion (S) J.d.
2.5
C3
Ker Stormy
Jockey : Justum M. •
Entraineur : Leenders N.
10
C2
Kouklamou
Jockey : Grosbois C. •
Entraineur : Lecoiffier E.
64
C3
La Louve
Jockey : Lebouc Hug. •
Entraineur : Boisnard (S) J.
7.8
C7
Let There Be Rock
Jockey : Mace T. •
Entraineur : De Chevigny P.
18
C1
Lorcan
Jockey : Lebouc Hug. •
Entraineur : Boisnard (S) J.
11
C5
Lovamour
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
5.8
C5
Mon Bel Canto
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
4.2
C7
Monsieur George
Jockey : Roth Le Vaillant G. •
Entraineur : Lecoiffier E.
8.9
C1
Mr Cassiope
Jockey : Saadi S. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
28
C3
My Royal Passion
Jockey : Provost D. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
3.1
C5
Nano Nagle (Ire)
Jockey : Saadi S. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
15
C1
Nevado
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Nigge (S) M.
8.8
C1
No Limit Dream (Ire)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
1.8
C3
Norqui Des Roses
Jockey : Cabre J. •
Entraineur : Leenders N.
16
C2
Nostra Imperatrice
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
12
C3
Olympe Tea
Jockey : Bourgeais A. •
Entraineur : Leenders N.
7.2
C6
Olympic Flame
Jockey : Jouin O. •
Entraineur : Menuet (S) W.
40
C3
Only Fools (Ire)
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : De Chevigny P.
4
C5
Pamouschana
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
7.1
C7
Paris By Night
Jockey : Lemiere R. •
Entraineur : Merienne J.
38
C8
Patrick
Jockey : Cypria Mat. •
Entraineur : Poche T.
24
C2
Princess Laura
Jockey : Guillochon J. •
Entraineur : Marcel R.
62
C6
Princesse D'angers
Jockey : Defontaine Q. •
Entraineur : Lecoiffier E.
11
C1
Proletariat
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Guyader (S) F.
7.9
C6
Quart De Garde
Jockey : Lecomte D. •
Entraineur : Journiac P.
19
C7
Rebel Queen
Jockey : Le Quere X. •
Entraineur : Gouyette (S) S.
8.3
C4
Road Senam
Jockey : Zuliani A. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
3.3
C2
Rue Galliera
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Hernon G.
12
C5
Russipant Fal (Mar)
Jockey : Lebouc Hug. •
Entraineur : Boisnard (S) J.
4.2
C2
Salt Flake
Jockey : Berto M. •
Entraineur : Libaud (S) E.
14
C6
Samysan
Jockey : Morin V. •
Entraineur : Lecomte Ger.
24
C2
Scat Lady
Jockey : Justum M. •
Entraineur : Leenders N.
13
C2
Seabelle Fal (Mar)
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Pontoir (S) L.
25
C6
Shawinigan
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Quinton (S) P.
8.3
C2
Siyouchka (Gb)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
3.4
C3
Sogynt
Jockey : Rousset Y. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
36
C6
Soral De Kerzel
Jockey : Salmon D. •
Entraineur : Merienne J.
8.8
C8
Speakeasy
Jockey : Paillard S. •
Entraineur : Paysan N.
5.7
C1
Spirit Veloma
Jockey : Grosbois C. •
Entraineur : Morel J.
49
C5
Swiss Bank (Ire)
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : De Montzey O.
18
C5
The Charmer
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
6.1
C7
Tirtza
Jockey : Dubord Rom. •
Entraineur : De Montzey (S) B.
6.2
C7
Tounmy (Ire)
Jockey : Bertrand G. •
Entraineur : Batistic G.
7.9
C1
Trezy Bounty
Jockey : Rousset Y. •
Entraineur : Hebrard De Veyrinas Mlle L.
6.2
C7
Vigo
Jockey : Denuault Max. •
Entraineur : Dahm Mlle B.
24
C6
Vision De Baune
Jockey : Samaria Q. •
Entraineur : Boisbrunet (S) A.
2.9
C8
Waikiki De L'as
Jockey : Desvaux A. •
Entraineur : Jouin J.
9.4
C1
White Glory
Jockey : Justum M. •
Entraineur : Leenders N.
16
C3
York Town
Jockey : Guillochon J. •
Entraineur : Marcel R.
7.7
C1
You Just Rock (Gb)
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
27
C3
Abondant
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Bary (S) P.
6.5
C5
Acregate (Gb)
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Bollack-Badel Mme M.
28
C5
Aira
Jockey : Guitraud C. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
23
C1
Almeriac (Ire)
Jockey : Werle A. •
Entraineur : Lemer (S) T&g.
29
C5
Anima Erat
Jockey : Belmont Cés. •
Entraineur : Lyon E.
75
C2
Asphodele Mia
Jockey : Peslier Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Barbedette G.
6.8
C1
Atalante
Jockey : Speicher T. •
Entraineur : Budka Mlle A.
5.3
C3
Behtar
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
C3
Bob La Bidouille
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Collet (S) Rod.
37
C6
Bonne Louise
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Brasme (S) M.
4.4
C2
Broken Twin
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Pitart M.
17
C7
Cera
Jockey : Thomas Ron. •
Entraineur : Decouz (S) P.
9.4
C5
Concerto
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
6.7
C2
Cream Ice (Gb)
Jockey : Baron Axe. •
Entraineur : Baron A.
10
C2
Dan Chop
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Schiestel Fils J.
63
C2
Easter Dream
Jockey : Androuin M. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
19
C4
Enchantres
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Thomas-Demeaulte (S) X.
3.4
C6
Eternal Dance (Gb)
Jockey : Carboni Luc. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
2.2
C5
Exhit
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Pimbonnet M.
6.5
C5
Fazzano
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Rarick Mme G.
35
C4
Gaya De Launay
Jockey : Androuin M. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
35
C7
Golden Heart
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Carvalho Jp.
11
C2
Great Charlie
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Bourgeais J.
12
C2
Holy Bee (Ire)
Jockey : Nicoleau J. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
14
C1
Huntba
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
5.2
C2
Ildouce Flechois
Jockey : Roussel Léo •
Entraineur : Jaffrelot-Bedon Mme S.
19
C7
Isabela
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Montenegro Rc.
31
C5
Israa
Jockey : Werle A. •
Entraineur : Lemer (S) T&g.
38
C2
It's Magic
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Rarick Mme G.
8.9
C5
Jaiden Cauvelliere
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Sartori V.
52
C5
Janisa Bere
Jockey : Moutard J. •
Entraineur : Lefebvre (S) Jm.
14
C1
La Yomoguiness (Ire)
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Shimizu H.
9.6
C7
Lady Elle (Ire)
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
14
C3
Lorne (Gb)
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Baratti (S) M.
12
C3
Lovely Laura
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : De Chevigny P.
14
C2
Luci Del Faro
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
3.6
C5
Makilroy
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
33
C4
Mallorca Sun (Ire)
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
15
C4
Maranello Rosso
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
3.9
C7
Mearas Style
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Legros (S) B.
19
C6
Mer Noir
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
6.3
C2
Mi C'infilo
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
5.3
C4
Miss Kent
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Alesi Mlle C.
26
C4
Mon Emperor (Ire)
Jockey : Guitraud C. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
13
C1
Nisry
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Pitart M.
8
C3
Omanense (Ire)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
3.4
C7
Ostia
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
6.3
C1
Paint It Black
Jockey : Guitraud C. •
Entraineur : Cendra L.
53
C3
Petite Amadee (Gb)
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Merienne (S) H.
41
C7
Pingo
Jockey : Peslier Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Smaga D.
5.4
C5
Preteritic
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
3.8
C6
Prince George
Jockey : Speicher T. •
Entraineur : Baudron L.
14
C2
Princess Anne
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Shimizu H.
24
C5
Queenly
Jockey : Roussel Léo •
Entraineur : Dubois J.ph.
6.6
C3
Randonneur
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Prod'homme (S) D&p.
8.3
C7
Rolleville
Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Ghabri H.
5.2
C7
Rovienne (Ire)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Rovisse L.
3.7
C1
Sage Dream (Ire)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
10
C3
Sarel
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
2.8
C6
Sarello
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
9.2
C7
Secret Feeling
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Pimbonnet M.
36
C1
Selly (Gb)
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Montenegro Rc.
6.2
C4
Shama
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Adda & Renaut (S) P&f.
32
C1
Sleeper
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
C1
Stormy Night
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Alloncle F.
7.4
C3
Sweetest Thing
Jockey : Thomas Ron. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
14
C5
Tafser
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Vollmer Mlle Y.
6.3
C4
Top Daay (Gb)
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Dupont-Fahn Mlle J.
4.5
C5
Uri
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
22
C1
Wallem (Gb)
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
41
C6
We Can Do It
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Baudron L.
5.8
C4
Weekend Warrior
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
5.4
C1
Yellowblue
Jockey : Stefan C. •
Entraineur : Rulec (S) M.
9.4
C4
Barman D'eglefin
Jockey : Cruellas Munar Car. A. •
Entraineur : Cruellas Munar Gaspar
33
C2
Bijou Du Tresor
Jockey : Fuster Carbonell G. •
Entraineur : Rigo Gelabert Miquel Marc
76
C4
Carat Des Corvees
Jockey : Fuster Carbonell Bar. •
Entraineur : Salleras Rubio Marina
9.1
C5
Carbo De Ladil
Jockey : Pocovi Mme S. •
Entraineur : Pocovi Orell Juan
28
C2
Coeur Baroque
Jockey : Devolder D. •
Entraineur : De Groote Christophe
95
C4
Complice
Jockey : Binimelis Pena M.a. •
Entraineur : Amer Dumas Magdalena
1.8
C2
Cristal Du Lupin
Jockey : Fluxa Gomila Jme. •
Entraineur : Pocovi Orell Juan
43
C4
Crock Du Vautour
Jockey : Riutort Martorell B. •
Entraineur : Borras Beltran Juan
5.1
C2
Cyriel D'atom
Jockey : Huygens Mlle H. •
Entraineur : De Graeve Aime
8.7
C6
Dallas Game
Jockey : David Ber. •
Entraineur : Estelrich Tugores Pilar
4.3
C4
Dean Deluca
Jockey : Riera Rossello J.a. •
Entraineur : Izquierdo Martinez Felipe
24
C2
Diablo Du Noyer
Jockey : Verbeeck J. •
Entraineur : Bigeon William
32
C6
Divin Du Vieuxcour
Jockey : Vidal Adrover Ant. •
Entraineur : Vidal Adrover Antoni
5.7
C2
Divine Monceau
Jockey : Junod G. •
Entraineur : Charley Mottier
10
C4
Dizain
Jockey : Villalonga Caldentey J. •
Entraineur : Morey Sanmarti Joan Carles
60
C6
Django De Boup
Jockey : Frontera Pocovi A. •
Entraineur : Frontera Pocovi Antonio
3.5
C2
Dolina Des Plaines
Jockey : Binimelis Pena M.a. •
Entraineur : Binimelis Peña Miguel Angel
18
C2
Dollar Soyer
Jockey : Van Eeckhaute Jér. G. •
Entraineur : Van Eeckhaute Jeremy Gaston
55
C2
Doux Parfum
Jockey : Frontera Pocovi A. •
Entraineur : Gillot Guillaume
6.8
C2
Dreamer De Chenu
Jockey : De Groote C. •
Entraineur : De Groote Christophe
52
C4
Ducces Du Poto
Jockey : Andreu Adrover G. •
Entraineur : Puigserver Ferrer Onofre
11
C4
Duvin De Fronsac
Jockey : Fuster Carbonell G. •
Entraineur : Perello Galmes Joan Angel
7.9
C2
Eclat De Gloire
Jockey : Garcia L. •
Entraineur : Garcia Loris
1.8
C2
Eclat Des Noix
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Lerenard Loic
31
C2
Ego Turgot
Jockey : Riera Bennasar Gui. •
Entraineur : Riera Bennasar Guillermo
15
C6
El Paso Dolucio
Jockey : Riera Bennasar Ant. •
Entraineur : Riera Bennasar Antonio
5.8
C4
El Ruli
Jockey : Fuster Andreu J. •
Entraineur : Izquierdo Martinez Felipe
27
C6
Embiez
Jockey : Llobet Riera B. •
Entraineur : Llobet I Riera Bartomeu
6.9
C5
Emocion Bs
Jockey : Valls Barcelo Ant. •
Entraineur : Salleras Rubio Marina
5.4
C6
Empreinte
Jockey : Fluxa Gomila Jme. •
Entraineur : Pocovi Orell Juan
22
C6
Falstaff De Lorge
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Riera Bennasar Antonio
38
C6
Fangio Des Chenes
Jockey : Verbeeck J. •
Entraineur : Contesti Rotger Santiago
14
C5
Francina Js
Jockey : Riera Massanet Mme Cat. •
Entraineur : Riera Massanet Catalina
36
C5
Gold Black
Jockey : Mascaro Pou Bar. •
Entraineur : Grillo Pons Antonio
11
C5
Grec De Llevant
Jockey : Frontera Pocovi A. •
Entraineur : Frontera Pocovi Antonio
3.1
C5
Halcon Rapide
Jockey : Riera Rossello J.a. •
Entraineur : Mesquida Riera Pedro Ii
25
C5
Heidi West
Jockey : Bennasar Adrover F. •
Entraineur : Salleras Rubio Marina
3.3
C5
Hereu De Ladil
Jockey : Fluxa Gomila Jme. •
Entraineur : Pocovi Orell Juan
7.1
C6
Histoire Torino
Jockey : Forteza Riera Jau. •
Entraineur : Frontera Pocovi Antonio
27
C5
Hoppla
Jockey : Bauza Bassa Jua. •
Entraineur : Bauza Bassa Juan
19
C7
Effet Saga
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Mourlon R.
9.1
C7
Falko De Nouville
Jockey : Callier P. •
Entraineur : Callier P.
11
C7
Finesse De Cosse
Jockey : Thonnerieux K. •
Entraineur : Bouquet J. J.
11
C7
Florest D'argent
Jockey : Ruet B. •
Entraineur : Carpentier F.
7
C7
Fraya D'orge
Jockey : Cateline J. •
Entraineur : Cateline J.
36
C7
Garnement Bleu
Jockey : Cinier D. •
Entraineur : Cinier D.
10
C7
Gaspard Du Pont
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Clairet B.
10
C7
Gaston De Sauzette
Jockey : Cormy Martin •
Entraineur : Callier P.
22
C7
Gawani Du Bocage
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Garcia L.
22
C7
Gladiator De Nimes
Jockey : Julien N. •
Entraineur : Julien N.
6.9
C7
Glitter Jiel
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
16
C7
Goldenboy De Chenu
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Haret Y.
4.2
C6
Edi Josselyn
Jockey : Larduinat-Descout Mme S. •
Entraineur : Larduinat Descout Mme S.
5.8
C6
Elmet Blue
Jockey : Marquez V. •
Entraineur : Marquez V.
126
C6
Emir Des Epines
Jockey : Lizee D. •
Entraineur : Lizee D.
22
C6
Emir Speedhycat
Jockey : Barthelemy P. •
Entraineur : Marquez V.
20
C6
Es Tu La Javanais
Jockey : Pacha N. •
Entraineur : Pacha N.
14
C6
Falbala D'escrit
Jockey : Randon A. •
Entraineur : Randon A.
5.8
C6
Find My Way
Jockey : Pellerot P. •
Entraineur : Le Mee Y.r.
25
C6
Flash Du Chaillou
Jockey : Verriere L. •
Entraineur : Verriere L.
21
C6
Frivolo Bello
Jockey : Lehericey J. •
Entraineur : Marmion J.p.
4.5
C6
Gapache De Houelle
Jockey : Yvon M. •
Entraineur : Larduinat Descout Mme S.
24
C6
Gepetto De Godrel
Jockey : Chereau N. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
11
C6
Ghost Of Fashion
Jockey : Auvrai Mlle Ser. •
Entraineur : Plaire B.r.
8.3
C6
Glamour Yoma
Jockey : Cordeau Y. •
Entraineur : Cordeau P.j.
31
C6
Godzilla Vici
Jockey : Chanonat B. •
Entraineur : Chanonat B.
17
C6
Gouache
Jockey : Beileard Mlle Cl. •
Entraineur : Beileard Mlle C.
32
J'ai déjà un compte.