Les course de la réunion 5 27/09/2022 à BEL-MONS
18:30
R5 C1
Prix Zeturf
Voir la fiche du cheval
15
Prix :
4500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2840m
Départ prévu :
18:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Go Prior
Da Da 5a Da 1a 1a Da 4a 2a 4a Da 6a
CANNAERT L. - 2840
m - H6
- CANNAERT Lieven
Da Da 5a Da 1a 1a Da 4a 2a 4a Da 6a
Gains : 10259 €
2
Harmonious
Da 0a 3a Da Da Da Da Da 3a Da 4a 9a
TAMSIN P. - 2840
m - H5
- TAMSIN Pavel - DP
Da 0a 3a Da Da Da Da Da 3a Da 4a 9a
Gains : 9080 €
3
Floride Du Mele
5a 0a 2a 0a 6a Da 0a Da 6a (21) 7a Da 3a
MOES M. - 2840
m - F7
- THOMAS Philippe
5a 0a 2a 0a 6a Da 0a Da 6a (21) 7a Da 3a
Gains : 10200 €
4
Hat Trick Sport
Da Da 6m 9a Da 8a Da Da 6a 7a 8a 5a
DE GROOTE M. - 2840
m - M5
- DEMUYNCK Freddy
Da Da 6m 9a Da 8a Da Da 6a 7a 8a 5a
Gains : 11802 €
5
It's Magic Pan
8a 2a 4a 0a 4a 6a 6a 7a 7a Ta 9a 8a
CELIS G. - 2840
m - H4
- WAERNIER Romuald
8a 2a 4a 0a 4a 6a 6a 7a 7a Ta 9a 8a
Gains : 10400 €
6
Imperial De Larre
Da Da Da 8a Da Da (21) Da Da 6a 1a Da 7a
DEPUYDT Raf. - 2840
m - H4
- SAP Filip
Da Da Da 8a Da Da (21) Da Da 6a 1a Da 7a
Gains : 10650 €
7
Furac De Valforg
4a Da 4a 1a 2a 4a 1m Da 6a 6a (21) 2a 3a
HUYGENS MLLE H. - 2840
m - H7
- VAN DEN HENDE Hein - DA
4a Da 4a 1a 2a 4a 1m Da 6a 6a (21) 2a 3a
Gains : 11371 €
8
Gibus Du Ferron
2a 1a 3a 3a 8a 3a 4a 3a 4a 4a 3a 6a
DECRUYENAERE Dan. - 2840
m - H6
- DECRUYENAERE Daniel
2a 1a 3a 3a 8a 3a 4a 3a 4a 4a 3a 6a
Gains : 10207 €
9
Herlandorio
6a 2a 2a 3a 1a 2a 2a (21) 4a Da 1a 2a 1a
LOIX G. - 2840
m - H5
- VAN LOO Danny
6a 2a 2a 3a 1a 2a 2a (21) 4a Da 1a 2a 1a
Gains : 8548 €
10
Grace
7a 6a Da 0a Da 3a 2a 6a 6a Da 5a 3a
D'HAENENS N. - 2840
m - F6
- MEYNEN Margareth
7a 6a Da 0a Da 3a 2a 6a 6a Da 5a 3a
Gains : 8095 €
11
Gary Du Rys
4a 2m 2m 2m 1a Dm Da 7a 3a 0a 7a 0a
MASSCHAELE PH. - 2840
m - H6
- LEFORT Willy
4a 2m 2m 2m 1a Dm Da 7a 3a 0a 7a 0a
Gains : 6812 €
12
Dedier
4a 3a 8a Da Da (21) 8a 6a 0a 6a 6a Da Da
MATTHEEUWS A. - 2840
m - H9
- MATTHEEUWS Adelin - D4
4a 3a 8a Da Da (21) 8a 6a 0a 6a 6a Da Da
Gains : 7412 €
13
Hello Charly
8a 5a Da (21) Da Da Da Da 0a Da 3a 1a (2
NEIRINCK F. - 2840
m - M5
- CANNAERT Lieven
8a 5a Da (21) Da Da Da Da 0a Da 3a 1a (2
Gains : 7945 €
14
Hanabi De Navary
1a Da 5a Da Da Da (21) 3a Da Da 1a Da
DE CUBBER Sie. - 2840
m - H5
- DE CUBBER Siegfried
1a Da 5a Da Da Da (21) 3a Da Da 1a Da
Gains : 8354 €
15
Home Line
9a 6a 8m (21) 4a Da Da 0a 2a 5a Da 5a 5a
VAN DEN PUTTE JR J. - 2840
m - F5
- VAN DEN HENDE Pieter - D4
9a 6a 8m (21) 4a Da Da 0a 2a 5a Da 5a 5a
Gains : 8700 €
19:00
R5 C2
Prix Eurotierce Partenaire Officiel
Voir la fiche du cheval
16
Prix :
4500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2840m
Départ prévu :
19:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Honneur Elve
4a 8a 6a 5a Da Da 4a Da 5a 7a 3a Da
DIERICKX I. - 2840
m - H5
- DIERICKX Ingbert
4a 8a 6a 5a Da Da 4a Da 5a 7a 3a Da
Gains : 1494 €
2
Guitchoun De Botz
0a 6a Da 0a 3a 5a 5a 2a (21) 8a Dm 0a 0a
DENGIS A. - 2840
m - H6
- BODEUS Roger
0a 6a Da 0a 3a 5a 5a 2a (21) 8a Dm 0a 0a
Gains : 3157 €
3
Good Boy Delavoire
3a 4a Da 3a Da Da 0a 2a Da 5a (21) Dm Da
VAN HAUWERMEIREN S. - 2840
m - H6
- GOVAERT Dirk
3a 4a Da 3a Da Da 0a 2a Da 5a (21) Dm Da
Gains : 3077 €
4
Image Du Marquis
Da 6a Da 6a 6a (21) 6a 6a 4a 8a (20) Da
DEPUYDT Kri. - 2840
m - F4
- DE SOETE Carine
Da 6a Da 6a 6a (21) 6a 6a 4a 8a (20) Da
Gains : 2175 €
5
Fakir Du Taillis
2a 3a 6a 5a Da 7a 0a 0a 3a Da Da 3a
BOVY Mic. - 2840
m - H7
- BOVY Michel
2a 3a 6a 5a Da 7a 0a 0a 3a Da Da 3a
Gains : 3005 €
6
Gabrielle Maybe
Da 4a Da 7a Da 0a 6a 7a Da (21) 8a 3a Da
WILLEMS W. - 2840
m - F6
- VAN DEN BOSSCHE Freddy
Da 4a Da 7a Da 0a 6a 7a Da (21) 8a 3a Da
Gains : 4579 €
7
Happy Pont Royal
7a Da 5a Da 4a Da Da Da 8a 0a 1a 2a
VANDENEYCKEN Guy - 2840
m - H5
- COPPENOLLE Laurie
7a Da 5a Da 4a Da Da Da 8a 0a 1a 2a
Gains : 5535 €
8
Hefanie D'harchies
1a 1a 7a Da Da 3a (21) Da 4a 6a 4a Da Da
DEHUT Lud. - 2840
m - F5
- DEHUT Ludovic
1a 1a 7a Da Da 3a (21) Da 4a 6a 4a Da Da
Gains : 4048 €
9
Harfer Danover
7a 0a 7a Da 0a 12a 8a (21) 7a Da Da (20)
BINET Jul. - 2840
m - H5
- BS ECURIE
7a 0a 7a Da 0a 12a 8a (21) 7a Da Da (20)
Gains : 156 €
10
Hidalgo Paguerie
5a 6a 6a 6m Da 6a Da (21) 6a (20) Da
MASSCHAELE PH. - 2840
m - M5
- MASSCHAELE gilbert
5a 6a 6a 6m Da 6a Da (21) 6a (20) Da
Gains : 1365 €
11
Helmet Juth
5a 6a Da 6a (21) 7a 5a Da Da Da 8a 0a
NEIRINCK F. - 2840
m - H5
- GHEKIERE Filip
5a 6a Da 6a (21) 7a 5a Da Da Da 8a 0a
Gains : 382 €
12
13
Ha Mon Idylle
6a Da 4a 4a 6a 5a 4a Da (21) 8a Da 7a 8a
BERTRAND Jea. M. - 2840
m - F5
- BERTRAND Jean-marc
6a Da 4a 4a 6a 5a 4a Da (21) 8a Da 7a 8a
Gains : 793 €
14
Idaho Falls
7a 7a 8a Da 6a 4a
DEPUYDT Raf. - 2840
m - M4
- SAP Filip
7a 7a 8a Da 6a 4a
Gains : 1190 €
15
Comtesse Slipper
4a Da Da 2a Da Da 0a 6a Da 1a Da Da
DE LAENDER Joe. - 2840
m - F10
- DE LAENDER Dirk
4a Da Da 2a Da Da 0a 6a Da 1a Da Da
Gains : 5660 €
16
Horse Wood Pass
8a Da 1a 4a Da 3a 1a 1a 5a 7a 0a 6a
DECRUYENAERE Dan. - 2840
m - H5
- DECRUYENAERE Daniel -
8a Da 1a 4a Da 3a 1a 1a 5a 7a 0a 6a
Gains : 2446 €
19:30
R5 C3
Prix Le Rhone -Premium
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
4000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2840m
Départ prévu :
19:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Love It Ev
3a 2a 3a 3a 2a 2a 3a 2a 2a 1a (21) 5a 3a
DEPUYDT Raf. - 2840
m - M7
- GHEKIERE Filip - D4
3a 2a 3a 3a 2a 2a 3a 2a 2a 1a (21) 5a 3a
Gains : 36218 €
2
Massai
Da 6a 6a Da 3a Da 2a 3a (21) Da Da 2a 1a
KOOYMAN T.H. - 2840
m - M8
- KOOYMAN T H Robin
Da 6a 6a Da 3a Da 2a 3a (21) Da Da 2a 1a
Gains : 46582 €
3
Miss Moneypenny
Da 1a 1a Dm 0a (21) 0a 3a 0a 2a 4a 2a 1a
LOIX G. - 2840
m - F6
- LOIX Gunther - DA
Da 1a 1a Dm 0a (21) 0a 3a 0a 2a 4a 2a 1a
Gains : 49135 €
4
Himeros Du Goutier
9a 1a (21) 5a 2a 2a 7a Da 1a Da 2a 1a 1a
LAUREYS Gui. - 2840
m - M5
- LAUREYS Guido
9a 1a (21) 5a 2a 2a 7a Da 1a Da 2a 1a 1a
Gains : 41826 €
5
Enigme
6a 2a 2a Da 1a 3a 2a 4a 2a 8a 7a (21) 2a
VAN POLLAERT Pie. - 2840
m - F8
- LANNOO Arsène
6a 2a 2a Da 1a 3a 2a 4a 2a 8a 7a (21) 2a
Gains : 53900 €
6
Nouba Mom
3a 9a 6a Da 8a 6a 2a (21) 5a 2a 1a 0a 0a
VAN DEN PUTTE JR J. - 2840
m - F5
- ROUSSEL A.
3a 9a 6a Da 8a 6a 2a (21) 5a 2a 1a 0a 0a
Gains : 53993 €
7
Horacio Du Mont
2a 9a 8a 2a Da Da 0m (21) 5a 2m 8a 0m 8a
MASSCHAELE PH. - 2840
m - H5
- MASSCHAELE gilbert
2a 9a 8a 2a Da Da 0m (21) 5a 2m 8a 0m 8a
Gains : 29070 €
8
Joy Rider De Yh
4a (21) 9a 6a 1a 7a 8a 6a (20) 1a 3a 1a
HUYGENS MLLE H. - 2840
m - H9
- GHEKIERE Filip
4a (21) 9a 6a 1a 7a 8a 6a (20) 1a 3a 1a
Gains : 62377 €
9
Body N Soul
7a 3a 1a Da (21) 8a 0a 2a 1a (20) 9a 9a
LENDERS M. - 2840
m - M5
- LENDERS Mike
7a 3a 1a Da (21) 8a 0a 2a 1a (20) 9a 9a
Gains : 27564 €
20:00
R5 C4
Prix La Moselle -Premium
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
3000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1750m
Départ prévu :
20:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Ebba Lotta
5a 6a 3a 0a 7a 0a 8a 4a 0a 7a 6a 6a
DE RIDDER H. - 1750
m - F8
- DE RIDDER Herman
5a 6a 3a 0a 7a 0a 8a 4a 0a 7a 6a 6a
Gains : 34225 €
2
Barateau
4a 1a Da 4a 6a (21) 1a 2a 1a 3a 1a 1a 1a
VERKAIK F. - 1750
m - M6
- LANGEWEG JR H W - D4
4a 1a Da 4a 6a (21) 1a 2a 1a 3a 1a 1a 1a
Gains : 27250 €
3
Luke Winner
1a 1a Da 1a 2a 1a 1a 2a 1a 1a (21) 2a 1a
LOIX G. - 1750
m - H7
- LOIX Gunther
1a 1a Da 1a 2a 1a 1a 2a 1a 1a (21) 2a 1a
Gains : 28436 €
4
Nevele Hall Graux
1a 2a 2a 2a 1a 3a Da Dm 3a 0a 1a (21) Dm
HUYGENS MLLE H. - 1750
m - H5
- DUMONT Jean-marie
1a 2a 2a 2a 1a 3a Da Dm 3a 0a 1a (21) Dm
Gains : 33984 €
5
Look Of Love
7a 0a Da Da Da (21) 2a 3a
DUBOIS J. Pie. - 1750
m - F3
- DUBOIS HERNANDEZ-NAVA Jose
7a 0a Da Da Da (21) 2a 3a
Gains : 33268 €
6
Luly Mom
6a 2a 1a 3a 1a 3a 1a (21) 1a 1a 1a 4a 1a
VAN DEN PUTTE JR J. - 1750
m - H7
- LENAERTS Erik
6a 2a 1a 3a 1a 3a 1a (21) 1a 1a 1a 4a 1a
Gains : 28820 €
7
Distillato
9a 9a 0a 7a 4a Da Da (21) Da 1a 1a 2a
ROELENS Luc - 1750
m - M3
- DUBOIS HERNANDEZ-NAVA Jose
9a 9a 0a 7a 4a Da Da (21) Da 1a 1a 2a
Gains : 26560 €
8
Jessy Jet Vg
Da 2a 0a Da 4a 5a 4a Da 1a 3a 4a Da
UYTTENDAELE Ste. - 1750
m - F9
- VERLINDEN Guido
Da 2a 0a Da 4a 5a 4a Da 1a 3a 4a Da
Gains : 29021 €
9
Glacier
0a 2a 2a Da 0a 0a 0a 6a 0a 0a 0a 4a
LAUREYS Gui. - 1750
m - H6
- LAUREYS Guido - DA
0a 2a 2a Da 0a 0a 0a 6a 0a 0a 0a 4a
Gains : 26525 €
20:30
R5 C5
Prix Le Rhin -Online
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
2500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2300m
Départ prévu :
20:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Proud Warrior
1a 3a 5a
VAN DEN BERGH F. - 2300
m - M3
- STABLES JLF
1a 3a 5a
Gains : 610 €
2
3
Jag Des Viaux
5a 0a 8a 7a Da (21) 8a 6a 4a
GODART Arn. - 2300
m - H3
- GODART Jacques
5a 0a 8a 7a Da (21) 8a 6a 4a
Gains : 711 €
4
Jeannie
Da 6a 6a
LANNOO Gee. - 2300
m - F3
- LANNOO Arsène
Da 6a 6a
Gains : 540 €
5
Prins D'over
6a 2a 6a Da 5a
LAVIGNE MME Suz. - 2300
m - H3
- LAVIGNE suzanne
6a 2a 6a Da 5a
Gains : 732 €
6
7
Perfect One
3a 2a 4a Da
NEIRINCK F. - 2300
m - M3
- CORBANIE Jo
3a 2a 4a Da
Gains : 910 €
8
Penelope Magnus
4a 3a 5a 0a 8a 5a 3a 5a
HUYGENS MLLE H. - 2300
m - F3
- BOSMANS Geert
4a 3a 5a 0a 8a 5a 3a 5a
Gains : 835 €
9
Jolo Love
5a 1a
VAN DEN PUTTE JR J. - 2300
m - H3
- VAN DEN PUTTE Jules
5a 1a
Gains : 1060 €
10
Poker Face
4a 2a 3a 2a 2a 4a 4a
BERTRAND Jea. M. - 2300
m - H3
- BERTRAND Jean-marc
4a 2a 3a 2a 2a 4a 4a
Gains : 964 €
11
Private Banker Sb
2a 2a Da
12
Pippa Ice
Da 1a Da Da Da Da Da
LAUREYS Gui. - 2300
m - F3
- LAUREYS Guido
Da 1a Da Da Da Da Da
Gains : 1200 €
21:00
R5 C6
Prix La Meuze -Online
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
2500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2840m
Départ prévu :
21:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Himoko Deele
1a 8a 0a 6a 8a 4a 4a (21) Da 8a 8a (20)
CANNAERT L. - 2840
m - H5
- STORME Jozef
1a 8a 0a 6a 8a 4a 4a (21) Da 8a 8a (20)
Gains : 1342 €
2
Ohwhatanight
2a 1a Da 1a
VAN POLLAERT Pie. - 2840
m - M4
- CORTY Celestine
2a 1a Da 1a
Gains : 2760 €
3
Playboy De Reve
2a 1a 1a
4
Ketty Du Lombart
6a 8a 0a 7a 8a (21) 7a 7a 0a 7a 0a 0a 0a
WENDRICKX Ger. - 2840
m - F8
- DE WEERT Hugo - DA
6a 8a 0a 7a 8a (21) 7a 7a 0a 7a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 2653 €
5
Nana Rose
Da 7a 6a Da 1a 2a 0a 3a (21) 7a 4a Da 4a
STEVENS Ste. - 2840
m - F5
- ADRIAENSSENS Gerrit
Da 7a 6a Da 1a 2a 0a 3a (21) 7a 4a Da 4a
Gains : 2238 €
6
Miseline D'hoeve
2a 6a 5a 8a 2a 8a 8a 6a 3a 4a 7a 2a
VANDE WALLE Sti. - 2840
m - F6
- DESERRANNO Jurgen
2a 6a 5a 8a 2a 8a 8a 6a 3a 4a 7a 2a
Gains : 3032 €
7
Na'ilah Jo
2a 0a 3a 1a Da 2a Da Da 2a Da 3a 5a
VAN DEN BERGH F. - 2840
m - F5
- STABLES JLF
2a 0a 3a 1a Da 2a Da Da 2a Da 3a 5a
Gains : 2586 €
8
9
Opea
8a 1a Dm 1a 1a Da Da
HUYGENS MLLE H. - 2840
m - F4
- WITTE HUYGENS-DE Ingeborg
8a 1a Dm 1a 1a Da Da
Gains : 3360 €
10
Lou Diamond
7a 6a (21) 6a 6a 6a 1a 7a 3a 0a 8a 8a 3a
VAN CAPELLEN E. - 2840
m - H7
- PUT Gery
7a 6a (21) 6a 6a 6a 1a 7a 3a 0a 8a 8a 3a
Gains : 3453 €
11
Nobel Mom
0a 7a 8a 2a 1a Da 8a Da (21) 3a 5a 5a Da
NEIRINCK F. - 2840
m - M5
- CORBANIE Jo - D4
0a 7a 8a 2a 1a Da 8a Da (21) 3a 5a 5a Da
Gains : 3319 €
21:30
R5 C7
Prix La Seine - Amateurs
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
4000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2300m
Départ prévu :
21:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Earl Grey Way
0a 7a 9a 3a 0a 4a 5a 0a 0a 6a 8a Am
BERTRAND Jea. M. - 2300
m - H8
- GODART Jacques
0a 7a 9a 3a 0a 4a 5a 0a 0a 6a 8a Am
Gains : 11090 €
2
Minnie Di Bianca
2a 1a 3a 2a 2a 4a Da Da Da 5a 3a 2a
MOUHEB Has. - 2300
m - F6
- GIBON Melanie - DP
2a 1a 3a 2a 2a 4a Da Da Da 5a 3a 2a
Gains : 12099 €
3
Lolye De Fosses
1a 2a 5a 7a 3a 8a 7a 8a 3a 0a 5a 3a
BIOT Jea. B. - 2300
m - F7
- BIOT Jean-benoit
1a 2a 5a 7a 3a 8a 7a 8a 3a 0a 5a 3a
Gains : 11844 €
4
Katalaya Trafo
7a 3a 0a 4a 7a 3a 3a 5a 1a 2a 3a 0a
BOGAERT WIM - 2300
m - F8
- VAN DAMME Kurt
7a 3a 0a 4a 7a 3a 3a 5a 1a 2a 3a 0a
Gains : 10488 €
5
Oscar Van Halbeek
2a Da 2a Da 1a 1a 1a Da 1a 1a (21) Da 1a
LAVIGNE MME Suz. - 2300
m - H4
- LAVIGNE suzanne
2a Da 2a Da 1a 1a 1a Da 1a 1a (21) Da 1a
Gains : 11736 €
6
Nymphe Du Chene
Da 0a 0a 3a 0a 2a 6a (21) 3a 3a 7a 3a 2a
MOUHEB Far. - 2300
m - F5
- GIBON Melanie
Da 0a 0a 3a 0a 2a 6a (21) 3a 3a 7a 3a 2a
Gains : 14419 €
7
Onny Vrijthout
3a 5a 4a 4a 8a 3a 4a 6a (21) 5a 2a 2a 4a
HOSTE Sve. - 2300
m - F4
- LAUREYS Guido - D4
3a 5a 4a 4a 8a 3a 4a 6a (21) 5a 2a 2a 4a
Gains : 10640 €
8
Massive Attack
3a 1a 6a 6a 0a (21) 1a 1a Da 5a 1a 1a 4a
VAN POLLAERT Pie. - 2300
m - H6
- CORTY Celestine - DA
3a 1a 6a 6a 0a (21) 1a 1a Da 5a 1a 1a 4a
Gains : 10356 €
9
Nicky Pride
0a 2a 2a 5a 2a 1a 2a 2a 3a (21) 6a Da 5a
MATTHEEUWS A. - 2300
m - M5
- MATTHEEUWS Adelin - DA
0a 2a 2a 5a 2a 1a 2a 2a 3a (21) 6a Da 5a
Gains : 10275 €
10
Echo D'ocque
2m 6a Dm 4m 0a (21) 1m 6a 3a 8a 7a 0a 0a
ONGHENA Ben. - 2300
m - H8
- VAN HOUT Eddy - D4
2m 6a Dm 4m 0a (21) 1m 6a 3a 8a 7a 0a 0a
Gains : 9779 €
22:00
R5 C8
Prix La Loire -Online
Voir la fiche du cheval
7
Prix :
2500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2300m
Départ prévu :
22:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Okizuna Sonata
3a Da (21) 3a 1a 1a
VAN DEN PUTTE JR J. - 2300
m - F4
- LUYTENS Jan - DA
3a Da (21) 3a 1a 1a
Gains : 2120 €
2
Omaha Bay
Da 2a 5a 3a 5a 2a 0a Da 5a (21) 4a
DE GROOTE M. - 2300
m - F4
- DE GROOTE Diego
Da 2a 5a 3a 5a 2a 0a Da 5a (21) 4a
Gains : 1679 €
3
Ocardo M
7a 5a 0a Da 4a 4a 6a 4a 0a 0a (21) 8a Da
VAN HAUWERMEIREN S. - 2300
m - H4
- VAN DE WALLE Martine
7a 5a 0a Da 4a 4a 6a 4a 0a 0a (21) 8a Da
Gains : 1124 €
4
Obelix Vrijthout
2a 8a 0a 1a (21) Aa 4a 1a
NEIRINCK F. - 2300
m - H4
- CORBANIE Jo
2a 8a 0a 1a (21) Aa 4a 1a
Gains : 1848 €
5
Orinta S
2a 7a Da 1a Da 4a 4a 3a 3a Da (21) 8a Da
HUYGENS M. - 2300
m - F4
- WITTE HUYGENS-DE Ingeborg
2a 7a Da 1a Da 4a 4a 3a 3a Da (21) 8a Da
Gains : 2196 €
6
Ibana Staro
5a 0a 8a 6a 4a 2a 7a 6a 2a 7a 4a 3a
LOIX G. - 2300
m - F4
- VERPOORTEN Luc Xm -
5a 0a 8a 6a 4a 2a 7a 6a 2a 7a 4a 3a
Gains : 1790 €
7
Origetti
Da 5a 4a 4a 2a Da Da 0a 0a 6a (21) Da Da
HUYGENS MLLE H. - 2300
m - M4
- GRIJP Roger
Da 5a 4a 4a 2a Da Da 0a 0a 6a (21) Da Da
Gains : 1007 €
J'ai déjà un compte.