Les course de la réunion 12 02/10/2022 à SPA-MANACOR
17:15
R12 C1
Premi Ebrio
Voir la fiche du cheval
6
Prix :
800 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2050m
Départ prévu :
17:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Jacke Rs
Da 6a 7a 7a Da 6a
RIUTORT MARTORELL B. - 2050
m - F3
- BERNAT VERDERA SALVADORA
Da 6a 7a 7a Da 6a
Gains : 176 €
2
Junts Ar
0a 2a
3
Jou Galiano Wing
Da 0a 2a Da 4a 7a Da
RIERA BENNASAR Mat. - 2050
m - M3
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
Da 0a 2a Da 4a 7a Da
Gains : 358 €
4
Jurassic
Da 0a 5a Da 0a 0a 0a 0a 6a 0a 0a 5a
BAUZA BASSA Jua. - 2050
m - M3
- BAUZA BASSA JUAN
Da 0a 5a Da 0a 0a 0a 0a 6a 0a 0a 5a
Gains : 466 €
5
Jupiter De Ladil
Da 1a Da Da 4a Da 0a Da 0a (21) 0a 0a Da
FLUXA GOMILA JME. - 2050
m - M3
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN
Da 1a Da Da 4a Da 0a Da 0a (21) 0a 0a Da
Gains : 516 €
6
J'un Nuage Star
4a Da 4a Da 3a 7a 4a 4a Da Da 0a 4a
SERVERA LLODRA F. - 2050
m - M3
- SERVERA LLODRA FRANCISCO
4a Da 4a Da 3a 7a 4a 4a Da Da 0a 4a
Gains : 540 €
17:40
R12 C2
Premi Porreres
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
900 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2050m
Départ prévu :
17:40
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Heroïna D'abril
4a 2a 3a 1a 1a 1a 4a 0a 4a 2a 1a 6a
FUSTER SERVERA MME CAT. - 2050
m - F5
- GARCIA BONET JOSE ANTONIO
4a 2a 3a 1a 1a 1a 4a 0a 4a 2a 1a 6a
Gains : 5156 €
2
Hasta La Victoria Ab
6a 0a Da 5a 3a Da Da 3a 8a Da 6a Da
LLOBET BORDOY B. - 2050
m - M5
- LLOBET I RIERA BARTOMEU
6a 0a Da 5a 3a Da Da 3a 8a Da 6a Da
Gains : 5420 €
3
Intrepida Royal
0a 5a 3a Da 7a 0a 0a 2a 2a 0a 1a 3a
FERRER CAPO LL. - 2050
m - F4
- CAPO PARERA JUANA MARIA
0a 5a 3a Da 7a 0a 0a 2a 2a 0a 1a 3a
Gains : 5527 €
4
Fisic Gv
4a 0a Da 6a 5a 0a Da 3a 1a 5a Da 5a
GRIMALT GOMILA MARIA DEL MAR - 2050
m - M7
- GRIMALT VALLESPIR MIGUEL
4a 0a Da 6a 5a 0a Da 3a 1a 5a Da 5a
Gains : 5804 €
5
Faula Des Llorer
0a 0a 5a 4a 5a 5a 0a 0a 4a 0a 0a 4a
BURDIEL RODRIGUEZ Mig. J. - 2050
m - F7
- SUREDA SANTANDREU GUILLERMO - D4
0a 0a 5a 4a 5a 5a 0a 0a 4a 0a 0a 4a
Gains : 6155 €
6
El Senor Br
3a Da 4a Da 2a Da 2a 4a 1a 4a 2a 0a
GELABERT RIERA Jos. A. - 2050
m - M8
- MAS GUARDIOLA JUAN LUIS
3a Da 4a Da 2a Da 2a 4a 1a 4a 2a 0a
Gains : 6426 €
7
Hongrius
5a 5a 0a Da 6a 3a 1a 0a Da 2a 10a 4a
RIERA ANDREU ANTONIA - 2050
m - M5
- RIERA ROSSELLO ANTONIO - D4
5a 5a 0a Da 6a 3a 1a 0a Da 2a 10a 4a
Gains : 7958 €
8
Dallas Victory
0a 6a 0a Da Da 6a 5a 5a 0a 3m Da 0a
ROTGER GONZALEZ MARTA - 2050
m - M9
- MATAS MESTRE RAFAEL
0a 6a 0a Da Da 6a 5a 5a 0a 3m Da 0a
Gains : 8642 €
9
Indian Above
3a 3a 1a 1a 5a 1a 2a 1a 2a 1a 1a 1a
FUSTER ANDREU J. - 2050
m - M4
- FUSTER SERVERA JOSE
3a 3a 1a 1a 5a 1a 2a 1a 2a 1a 1a 1a
Gains : 9897 €
10
Gato Perez
6a 0a 0a 5a 5a 7a 4a 0a 6a 5a 0a 3a
COSTA PRIETO MME A. M. - 2050
m - M6
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
6a 0a 0a 5a 5a 7a 4a 0a 6a 5a 0a 3a
Gains : 9897 €
18:05
R12 C3
Premi Cala Mandia
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
1400 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2050m
Départ prévu :
18:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Django Bello
1a 2a 1a 3a 1a 1a 2a 7a 0a 6a Da Da
VAQUER STACSHEL MME Ant. - 2050
m - M9
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
1a 2a 1a 3a 1a 1a 2a 7a 0a 6a Da Da
Gains : 62404 €
2
Bethleem
3m 3m 6a 6a 0a 4m 5m 0a 0a 0a (21) 7m 0a
VICH CAPO M. - 2050
m - M11
- VICH CAPO MIQUEL - D4
3m 3m 6a 6a 0a 4m 5m 0a 0a 0a (21) 7m 0a
Gains : 79437 €
3
Dino Du Bourg
2a 5a 3a 7a 0a 3a 7a 5a 6a 6a 0a 0a
GARAU FULLANA MME Isa - 2050
m - M9
- RIERA ROSSELLO ANTONIO
2a 5a 3a 7a 0a 3a 7a 5a 6a 6a 0a 0a
Gains : 97848 €
4
Calypso D'argentre
Da 0a 2m 3a 7a 6a 6a 0a 5a 1a 3a 4a
GARAU FULLANA Ant. - 2050
m - M10
- LOPEZ LOPEZ VICENTE
Da 0a 2m 3a 7a 6a 6a 0a 5a 1a 3a 4a
Gains : 121887 €
5
Vygnus De Gueron
1a 4a 1a 3a 4a 1a 4a 6a 3a 1a 1a 6a
RIERA ROSSELLO Ant. - 2050
m - M13
- RIERA ROSSELLO ANTONIO
1a 4a 1a 3a 4a 1a 4a 6a 3a 1a 1a 6a
Gains : 134774 €
6
Banjo De Perthuis
Da 0a 6a 4a 4a 5a 6a 4a Da 2a 2a 2a
POCOVI MME S. - 2050
m - M11
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN
Da 0a 6a 4a 4a 5a 6a 4a Da 2a 2a 2a
Gains : 183386 €
7
Bir Des Corvees
7a 0a 0a 6a 3a (21) 9a 9a 5a 5a 8a (20)
MARTI CERDA Fra. J. - 2050
m - M11
- MARTI CERDA FRANCISCO JAVIER
7a 0a 0a 6a 3a (21) 9a 9a 5a 5a 8a (20)
Gains : 209410 €
8
Boccador
1a 2a Da 3a 4a Da 9a 5a 7a 3a 0a 7a
MIRALLES SALAMANCA Gab. - 2050
m - M11
- RIERA BENNASAR GUILLERMO
1a 2a Da 3a 4a Da 9a 5a 7a 3a 0a 7a
Gains : 243214 €
9
Caliu Des Bosc
6a 0a 0a 5a 5a 0a 0a 1a 0a 6a (21) Da 0a
OLIVER SALOM MME C. - 2050
m - M10
- OLIVER SALOM CATALINA
6a 0a 0a 5a 5a 0a 0a 1a 0a 6a (21) Da 0a
Gains : 272490 €
18:30
R12 C4
Premi Memorial Jaume Estel
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
1500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2375m
Départ prévu :
18:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Hacker
4a 6a 7a 6a 1a Da 2a 4a 0a 5a 2a Da
RIERA BENNASAR Mat. - 2375
m - H5
- ADROVER SEBASTIA MARINA
4a 6a 7a 6a 1a Da 2a 4a 0a 5a 2a Da
Gains : 10508 €
2
Flaubert
Da 0a 0a 0a 6a 3a Da 5a 1a 2a Da 4a
BAUZA BASSA Jua. - 2375
m - M7
- SANTANDREU PUIGROS JULIAN
Da 0a 0a 0a 6a 3a Da 5a 1a 2a Da 4a
Gains : 13896 €
3
Elvis Coscoia
0a 2a 4a 6a 6a 5a 0a 0a 0a Da 5a 0a
MOYA PAEZ J. - 2375
m - M8
- MOYA PAEZ JOSE ANTONIO
0a 2a 4a 6a 6a 5a 0a 0a 0a Da 5a 0a
Gains : 14669 €
4
Hector
0a 4a 2a 5a 4a 7a 0a 8a 2a 4a 3a 4a
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2375
m - M5
- NIKOLOV KOLEV IVAN
0a 4a 2a 5a 4a 7a 0a 8a 2a 4a 3a 4a
Gains : 17804 €
5
Garrida A
Da 4a 1a Da 2a 1a 2a 1a 2a 3a 4a 3a
FLUXA GOMILA JME. - 2375
m - F6
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN
Da 4a 1a Da 2a 1a 2a 1a 2a 3a 4a 3a
Gains : 18127 €
6
Flipo Ses Planes
5a 0a 3a 6a 3a 4a Da 7a Da 2a Da 5a
LLOBET BORDOY SEBASTIA - 2375
m - M7
- LLOBET I RIERA BARTOMEU
5a 0a 3a 6a 3a 4a Da 7a Da 2a Da 5a
Gains : 26629 €
7
Halcon Rapide
6a 1a 1a Da 1a 4a 4a 1a 1a 3a 4a 1a
MASCARO POU Bar. - 2375
m - M5
- MESQUIDA RIERA PEDRO II
6a 1a 1a Da 1a 4a 4a 1a 1a 3a 4a 1a
Gains : 34493 €
8
Espiga Des Llorer
6a 1m 4a 1m 5a Da 1m 5a 1m 3a 6a 1m
ALZAMORA BLANCO A. - 2375
m - F8
- ALZAMORA BLANCO ANTONIO
6a 1m 4a 1m 5a Da 1m 5a 1m 3a 6a 1m
Gains : 43161 €
9
Enemic
5a 0a 4a 2a 5a 7a 1a (21) 4a 4a 2a 3a 0a
BOSCH SANTANDREU Mat. - 2375
m - M8
- BOSCH SANTANDREU MATEU
5a 0a 4a 2a 5a 7a 1a (21) 4a 4a 2a 3a 0a
Gains : 88137 €
18:55
R12 C5
Premi Aktionar
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
900 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2050m
Départ prévu :
18:55
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
El Paso Dolucio
6a 0a 2a 0a 1a 1a Da 3a 1a 1a 2a 4a
RIERA BENNASAR Ant. - 2050
m - M8
- RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO
6a 0a 2a 0a 1a 1a Da 3a 1a 1a 2a 4a
Gains : 50022 €
2
Broel
3m 5a 2a 2m 0a 2m 4a 2m 0a 0a 4a 2m
RIERA ANDREU ANTONIA - 2050
m - M11
- RIERA ROSSELLO ANTONIO
3m 5a 2a 2m 0a 2m 4a 2m 0a 0a 4a 2m
Gains : 50581 €
3
Dakar Du Loiret
4m 0a 3a 0a (21) 0a 1a 1a 8a 0a 7a 3a 9a
RIERA ROSSELLO Ant. - 2050
m - M9
- RIERA ROSSELLO ANTONIO
4m 0a 3a 0a (21) 0a 1a 1a 8a 0a 7a 3a 9a
Gains : 52654 €
4
Elite Sport
2m 6a 6a 7a 7a 0a 0a 2a 0a 0a 0a 0a
GOMILA RIERA II M. - 2050
m - F8
- CONTESTI ROTGER SANTIAGO
2m 6a 6a 7a 7a 0a 0a 2a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 54158 €
5
Embiez
5a 4a 6a 3a 2a 3a 4a 2a 5a 3a 3a 5a
LLOBET RIERA B. - 2050
m - M8
- LLOBET I RIERA BARTOMEU
5a 4a 6a 3a 2a 3a 4a 2a 5a 3a 3a 5a
Gains : 55974 €
6
Daim Du Ruisseau
2a 4a 6a 6a 5a Da 6a 5a 4a 5a 1a 0a
SUREDA SANTANDREU G. - 2050
m - M9
- SUREDA SANTANDREU GUILLERMO
2a 4a 6a 6a 5a Da 6a 5a 4a 5a 1a 0a
Gains : 56650 €
7
Galliano Bello
4a 5a 4a 4a 4a 7a 2a 0a 1a 1a 1a 1a
RIERA BENNASAR Mat. - 2050
m - M6
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
4a 5a 4a 4a 4a 7a 2a 0a 1a 1a 1a 1a
Gains : 62092 €
8
Drogo De Sandre
6a Da Da 5a 5m 4m 0a Da 5a 4a Da 2a
MARTI SUREDA Nic. - 2050
m - M9
- MARTI SUREDA NICOLAS
6a Da Da 5a 5m 4m 0a Da 5a 4a Da 2a
Gains : 62351 €
9
Bibi Du Gavreguet
6a 5a 2a 2a 3a 3a 0a 6a 4a 10a 5a 5a
VIDAL ADROVER Ant. - 2050
m - M11
- VIDAL ADROVER ANTONI
6a 5a 2a 2a 3a 3a 0a 6a 4a 10a 5a 5a
Gains : 62862 €
19:20
R12 C6
Premi Horsepower
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
800 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2050m
Départ prévu :
19:20
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Grume De Beslon
0a 6a 0a 0a 0a 0a Da 4a 0a 0a 0a 4a
MASCARO POU Bar. - 2050
m - F6
- PIZA FERRER JUAN FRANCISCO
0a 6a 0a 0a 0a 0a Da 4a 0a 0a 0a 4a
Gains : 946 €
2
Flipper Du Porhoet
4a 2a 0a 2a 0a 2a 0a 0a 5a Da 4a Da
VAQUER MATEU J. - 2050
m - M7
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
4a 2a 0a 2a 0a 2a 0a 0a 5a Da 4a Da
Gains : 7492 €
3
Happy De La Lande
2a 3a Da 1a 1a 3a Da 3a Da 6a 4a 6a
VAZQUEZ PONT A. - 2050
m - M5
- FEBRER COLOMINA LORENZO
2a 3a Da 1a 1a 3a Da 3a Da 6a 4a 6a
Gains : 10558 €
4
Flavia
7a 1a 5a 0a 0a 1a 1a (21) 1a 5a 0a 0a (2
RIERA BENNASAR Mat. - 2050
m - F7
- ADROVER SEBASTIA MARINA
7a 1a 5a 0a 0a 1a 1a (21) 1a 5a 0a 0a (2
Gains : 14035 €
5
Fiesta De Fars
5a 2a 4a 5a 4a 2a 5a 3a 6a 3a 7a 3a
LLOBET BORDOY SEBASTIA - 2050
m - F7
- LLOBET I RIERA BARTOMEU
5a 2a 4a 5a 4a 2a 5a 3a 6a 3a 7a 3a
Gains : 16756 €
6
Falco Des Sables
Da Da 10a Da 7a 7a 0a 3a 2a 0a (21) 6a D
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2050
m - M7
- FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO
Da Da 10a Da 7a 7a 0a 3a 2a 0a (21) 6a D
Gains : 19843 €
7
Grillon D'ostal
0a 0a Da 0a Da 5a 0a 0a 8a 0a 4a (21) 9a
COLL PONT JAUME - 2050
m - M6
- COLL PONT JAUME
0a 0a Da 0a Da 5a 0a 0a 8a 0a 4a (21) 9a
Gains : 20640 €
8
Falstaff De Lorge
3a 0a 3a 5a 3a Da 0a Da 1a 2a 7a Da
RIERA BENNASAR Ant. - 2050
m - M7
- RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO
3a 0a 3a 5a 3a Da 0a Da 1a 2a 7a Da
Gains : 26430 €
9
Derby Du Vivier
0a (21) 7a 0a (20) Da 5a (19) 3a 0a 7a 0
FLUXA GOMILA J. - 2050
m - M9
- OLIVER ARES RAFAEL
0a (21) 7a 0a (20) Da 5a (19) 3a 0a 7a 0
Gains : 28502 €
10
Faon De Cazoulene
3a 1a 4a 2a 5a 1a 4a 1a 2a 3a 2a 5a
SUREDA BARCELO MME Mar. F. - 2050
m - M7
- RIERA BENNASAR GUILLERMO
3a 1a 4a 2a 5a 1a 4a 1a 2a 3a 2a 5a
Gains : 38431 €
19:45
R12 C7
Premi España S
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
800 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2050m
Départ prévu :
19:45
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Iris Des Randes
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 2a 5a 4a 0a 0a
FLUXA GOMILA JME. - 2050
m - F4
- BUSQUETS LLULL GUILLERMO
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 2a 5a 4a 0a 0a
Gains : 1306 €
2
Juliette
1a 0a 4a 3a (21) 4a 0a 2a 1a 5a 0a 4a 7a
BAUZA BASSA Jua. - 2050
m - F3
- SALLERAS RUBIO MARINA
1a 0a 4a 3a (21) 4a 0a 2a 1a 5a 0a 4a 7a
Gains : 1315 €
3
Horse Power
5a 2a 2a 3a 4a 0a (21) 2a 2a Da Da Da 2a
VALLS BARCELO Ant. - 2050
m - M5
- VALLS BARCELO ANTONIO - D4
5a 2a 2a 3a 4a 0a (21) 2a 2a Da Da Da 2a
Gains : 1442 €
4
Illa Grandchamp
Da 0a 3a Da 0a 5a 0a 4a 3a 2a 0a 5a
COSTA PRIETO MME A. M. - 2050
m - F4
- DURAN GAYA MIGUEL
Da 0a 3a Da 0a 5a 0a 4a 3a 2a 0a 5a
Gains : 1654 €
5
Gelada D'es Port
6a 6a 6a 5a 0a (21) 6a Da (20) 3a 6a Da
MELIS VIVES JAIME - 2050
m - F6
- CAPO PARERA JUANA MARIA
6a 6a 6a 5a 0a (21) 6a Da (20) 3a 6a Da
Gains : 1898 €
6
Infinit Iniesta
0a 2a 5a 2a 2a 0a 6a 3a 4a 0a 0a Da
SERVERA LLODRA F. - 2050
m - M4
- SERVERA LLODRA FRANCISCO
0a 2a 5a 2a 2a 0a 6a 3a 4a 0a 0a Da
Gains : 1982 €
7
Geneva Park Sm
6a Da 0a 4a Da Da 5a Da Da 0a 0a 6a
GARCIA BONNET Jos. A. - 2050
m - F6
- GARCIA BONET JOSE ANTONIO
6a Da 0a 4a Da Da 5a Da Da 0a 0a 6a
Gains : 1982 €
8
Inada Mas
Da Da 0a Da Da 0a (21) 2a Da 1a 1a 4a 1a
TERRASA NEBOT J. - 2050
m - F4
- TERRASA NEBOT JOSE
Da Da 0a Da Da 0a (21) 2a Da 1a 1a 4a 1a
Gains : 2038 €
9
Jeanette Mar Js
0a 5a 2a 1a 2a 4a Da 5a 0a 6a 0a 5a
FERRER CAPO LL. - 2050
m - F3
- CAPO PARERA JUANA MARIA - DA
0a 5a 2a 1a 2a 4a Da 5a 0a 6a 0a 5a
Gains : 2129 €
10
Estel De Nuria
5a 5a 0a 0a 0a 4a 6a Da 0a Da 0a 0a
MESTRE GILI Jos. - 2050
m - F8
- FERRER SUREDA SEBASTIAN
5a 5a 0a 0a 0a 4a 6a Da 0a Da 0a 0a
Gains : 2282 €
11
Heliana Negra
Da 6a 9a Da 0a 5a 5a 2a 0a 3a 6a (21) 0a
LLOBET RIERA B. - 2050
m - F5
- LLOBET I RIERA BARTOMEU
Da 6a 9a Da 0a 5a 5a 2a 0a 3a 6a (21) 0a
Gains : 2476 €
12
Homer
1a 0a 0a 0a 0a 4a 0a 0a 0a 4a 0a 0a
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2050
m - M5
- CAPELLA MORRO FRANCISCO
1a 0a 0a 0a 0a 4a 0a 0a 0a 4a 0a 0a
Gains : 2478 €
J'ai déjà un compte.