Les partants PMU du 06/10/2022
Cote
- Réunion 1 • SAINT CLOUD – 13:30
- Réunion 2 • BEL-MONS – 11:05
- Réunion 3 • BORDEAUX LE BOUSCAT – 11:30
- Réunion 4 • CABOURG – 15:57
- Réunion 5 • GB-CHELMSFORD – 17:30
- Réunion 7 • MARSEILLE BORELY – 13:30
C3
Afareet (Ire)
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Baratti (S) M.
C5
Aha
Jockey : Provost D. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
4.7
C6
Alkuin (Ire)
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Hickst W.
6.1
C7
Almirgab
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
8.1
C7
Alroucha (Ire)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
15
C3
Alva
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
12
C6
Always Welcome
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Baudron L.
15
C1
Anctot
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Dehez (S) S.
11
C7
Aoraki
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Rovisse L.
4.5
C1
Ashghar
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
18
C3
Autumn Starlight (Gb)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
11
C8
Baby Glory
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Hickst W.
6.4
C6
Barbadin (Gb)
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Prod'homme (S) D&p.
17
C2
Be The King
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
14
C1
Bevan
Jockey : Boche D. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
15
C8
Black Track
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Collet (S) Rob.
45
C3
Blue Amber
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Vanska (S) L.
39
C6
Bonaparte Sizing
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Bertran De Balanda (S) J.
11
C4
Bonheur Bleu
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Bocskai Mme C.
29
C4
Brazilian Surprise (Ire)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
13
C2
Captain's Choice
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
12
C1
Caramelito
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Rohaut F.
12
C6
Checkpoint Charlie (Ire)
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
9.6
C1
Cheek To Cheek (Ire)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
3.9
C3
Chennamma (Gb)
Jockey : Carboni Luc. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
14
C2
Circeo (Ire)
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
15
C3
Close To You
Jockey : Roussel Léo •
Entraineur : Dubois J.ph.
65
C8
Diamond For Reel
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier M. F.
13
C7
Dschingis Fear
Jockey : Bazire P. •
Entraineur : Artu (S) D.
14
C8
Eaglehawk
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
22
C4
Easily Amused (Gb)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
12
C5
Fascinant
Jockey : Roussel Léo •
Entraineur : Brasme (S) M.
5.7
C2
First Minister (Ire)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
3
C8
Flatten The Curve
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Fey Mlle C.
18
C8
Fresh Kiss
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Head (S) Chr.
5.2
C4
Frivole
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Laffon-Parias C.
5.1
C7
Fusible
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Head (S) Fre.
2.7
C1
Gemmyo
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
13
C4
Goodness
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Blanchet Fx.
61
C3
Grand Kiss (Ire)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
7.7
C1
Great Rotation (Ire)
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Grewe H.
13
C2
Half Half
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Smaga D.
32
C5
Heliopolis
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Cottier P.
2.1
C6
High River
Jockey : Boche D. •
Entraineur : Paysan N.
12
C8
Jolienene
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Bocskai Mme C.
27
C7
Jostsea
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
48
C5
Ker Stormy
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Leenders N.
14
C1
Kingdom
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
21
C8
La Combattante
Jockey : Duporte Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Prod'homme (S) D&p.
86
C3
Lady Ace
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Collet (S) Rod.
23
C1
Lexington Gold
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Carvalho Jp.
65
C3
Liwa Oasis (Gb)
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Bary (S) P.
4.7
C8
Lou Man
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
8.7
C4
Lune De Rio
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Bollack-Badel Mme M.
27
C6
Makotoinabagou
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Shimizu H.
9.2
C2
Mehrabah (Ire)
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
24
C7
Mer Noir
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
32
C8
Messagin A Bottle
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Auvray Mlle C.
59
C2
Night Of Lightning (Gb)
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Shimizu H.
35
C4
Nikovo (Gb)
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
8.6
C8
Orange Vif
Jockey : Thomas Ron. •
Entraineur : Barande Barbe Mme C.
15
C3
Pasiphae
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Bollack-Badel Mme M.
21
C4
Pearls Angel
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Rohaut F.
14
C3
Perseide (Ire)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Head (S) Fre.
5.1
C8
Port Au Prince (Ire)
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
14
C3
Prija
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Nigge (S) M.
32
C8
Prince Louis
Jockey : Cabre J. •
Entraineur : Nigge (S) M.
21
C4
Rahmi (Ire)
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
6.7
C8
Rain (Ger)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
5.4
C3
Roca Partida
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
32
C8
Rocheux
Jockey : Justum M. •
Entraineur : Soudan Mlle J.
26
C1
Rosetta Stone
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Clement (S) N.
12
C3
Saadiyat (Ire)
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Laffon-Parias C.
5.6
C7
Saisissante (Ire)
Jockey : D' Andigne O. •
Entraineur : De Mieulle (S) J.
36
C6
Salsa Queen
Jockey : Guilbert N. •
Entraineur : Guilbert N.
8.9
C1
Sansa Bay (Gb)
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
7.1
C6
Santurin
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Bocskai Mme C.
12
C7
See The Light
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
10
C2
Sevenna's Knight (Ire)
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
7.5
C6
Shamsabad
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Prod'homme (S) D&p.
6
C3
Shaulaa
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Baratti (S) M.
51
C2
Siyatann
Jockey : Bails Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
7.5
C1
Snow Tempest (Ire)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
23
C2
Sosino (Ire)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Laffon-Parias C.
5.7
C8
Speed Ball
Jockey : Cheyer Mme Per. •
Entraineur : Adda & Renaut (S) P&f.
44
C1
Spell On You (Ire)
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
15
C6
Sridedgreen
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Audouin B.
8.7
C2
St James Park
Jockey : Berge C. •
Entraineur : Delcher Sanchez M.
58
C4
Star Rock
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
3.4
C7
Sunshinefled
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Clement (S) N.
5.9
C2
Taamul
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
20
C4
Tigrr
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Rovisse L.
25
C1
Tinette
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Pontoir (S) L.
49
C4
Titanium
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
11
C6
Trabuco
Jockey : Roussel Léo •
Entraineur : Leenders (S) E&g.
23
C8
User Kindly (Gb)
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
46
C1
Vega Of Saints (Ire)
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
28
C1
Warm Breeze
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Rovisse L.
26
C5
Wematch
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Brogi S.
3.7
C8
Woodwind Davis
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Leenders N.
59
C3
Yonella
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Janackova Koplikova Mlle I.
51
C2
Zilrak
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Butel & Beaunez (S) P&jl.
28
C2
Abadie (Gb)
Jockey : Tison Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Ghys Sofean
22
C2
Accelerator (Ger)
Jockey : Pecheur M. •
Entraineur : Asselman Naomi
7.1
C4
Alaris (Ger)
Jockey : Polli N. •
Entraineur : Smrczek S.
7.5
C4
Autumn Tonic (Ire)
Jockey : Vermeersch Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Luyckx Yannick
30
C3
Avorio (Ger)
Jockey : Van Den Troost Mme A. •
Entraineur : Hellier Sarah Jane
4.1
C1
Bad Boy (Bel)
Jockey : Van Reybrouck Eric •
Entraineur : Meo Enzo
27
C4
Barbara Villiers (Gb)
Jockey : Hellyn S. •
Entraineur : Postema Donny
6.1
C2
Blue Tango (Ger)
Jockey : Marien J. •
Entraineur : Radovic G.
13
C2
Brigantine
Jockey : Stappaerts Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Asselman Naomi
6.2
C4
Burning Sun (Ire)
Jockey : Lefebvre F. •
Entraineur : Rosseel M.
31
C2
Cape Sunset (Gb)
Jockey : Breux S. •
Entraineur : Rosseel M.
4.4
C4
Caractacus
Jockey : Pecheur M. •
Entraineur : Asselman Naomi
31
C3
Charlie's Girl
Jockey : De Blende Mme L. •
Entraineur : Callebaut Deborah
50
C3
Dragamine (Ity)
Jockey : Van Reybrouck Eric •
Entraineur : Meo Enzo
91
C2
Falling Water (Ire)
Jockey : Van Den Troost Mme A. •
Entraineur : Vanbelle B.
23
C4
Fox Kasper (Ire)
Jockey : Clijmans K. •
Entraineur : Van Kempen Pghm.
22
C4
Galloping Hogan (Ire)
Jockey : Dieltjens Mme K. •
Entraineur : Verheyen Mme N.
8.3
C1
Gracefulness (Ire)
Jockey : Lefebvre F. •
Entraineur : Courbot G.
7.5
C4
Hucsucso (Ire)
Jockey : Vanderbeke K. •
Entraineur : Devos T.
76
C4
Hygrove Dan
Jockey : Stappaerts Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Asselman Naomi
13
C2
Imperial Eight (Ire)
Jockey : Dieltjens Mme K. •
Entraineur : Verheyen Mme N.
8.7
C3
Joy Bay
Jockey : Pecheur M. •
Entraineur : Lanslots Peter
11
C1
Karadoc
Jockey : Vanderbeke K. •
Entraineur : De Vlaminck Th.
6.2
C3
Lady Lane (Ire)
Jockey : Breux S. •
Entraineur : Rosseel M.
8.9
C1
Leo Spirit
Jockey : Haedens R. •
Entraineur : Vertriest Bram
27
C3
Little Sam (Ger)
Jockey : Hellyn S. •
Entraineur : Maurer Frank
3.4
C2
Luxor (Gb)
Jockey : Lefebvre F. •
Entraineur : Rosseel M.
8.7
C1
Magic Spirit (Ger)
Jockey : Van Den Troost Mme A. •
Entraineur : Maurer Frank
12
C4
Nextwave
Jockey : Haedens R. •
Entraineur : Van Den Weghe Mme M.
7.3
C3
Ni Chaud Ni Froid
Jockey : Dehens C. •
Entraineur : Courbot G.
10
C2
Oh So Hot (Ire)
Jockey : Clijmans K. •
Entraineur : Oost Davy
4.6
C4
Peaky Blynder
Jockey : Dieteren Mme L. •
Entraineur : Ghys Sofean
31
C3
Red Master
Jockey : Lefebvre F. •
Entraineur : Moons Nicole
13
C4
Redford
Jockey : Van Den Troost Mme A. •
Entraineur : Gernreich Mme K.
12
C1
Royal Emerther (Ire)
Jockey : Breux S. •
Entraineur : Rosseel M.
3.2
C2
Russian Ranger (Ire)
Jockey : Haedens R. •
Entraineur : Dunk Bianca
43
C3
Sacher (Ger)
Jockey : Weis A. •
Entraineur : Weis Mme S.
21
C2
Sneaky (Gb)
Jockey : Dehens C. •
Entraineur : Verstrepen J.
74
C4
Srilike
Jockey : Weis A. •
Entraineur : Weis Mme S.
21
C1
Stirling
Jockey : Hellyn S. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier Fabian Xaver
3.1
C3
Sweet City
Jockey : Vanderbeke K. •
Entraineur : De Vlaminck Th.
6.6
C1
Tullius Cicero
Jockey : Dehens C. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen Nancy
9.6
C2
Winston Wolf
Jockey : De Ceulaer Mme S. •
Entraineur : Sansen Kevin
84
C4
Wiseiten
Jockey : Marien J. •
Entraineur : Hermans A.
4.2
C3
Zain Gold
Jockey : Vermeersch Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Bouckhuyt Rosine
19
C8
Al Khamsin
Jockey : Henderson T. •
Entraineur : Henderson D.
10
C2
Amayita (Gb)
Jockey : Sousa Ferreira R. •
Entraineur : Avial Lopez R.
26
C8
Baciver
Jockey : Werle A. •
Entraineur : Montenegro Rc.
32
C8
Baileys Balle
Jockey : Gutierrez Val A. •
Entraineur : Pardon F.
60
C2
Becquaniente
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Trigodet (S) O.
8.1
C7
Becquanon
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Trigodet (S) O.
7.2
C4
Black Cosmo
Jockey : Gutierrez Val A. •
Entraineur : Sogorb P.
7.4
C5
Blue Bayou
Jockey : Eyquem Jb. •
Entraineur : Sogorb P.
10
C7
Caradream
Jockey : Werle A. •
Entraineur : Bertin Jl.
32
C6
Chaam
Jockey : Saadi S. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
7
C3
Chouan
Jockey : Doudard Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
5.4
C5
Dabiradja
Jockey : Gavilan Ale. •
Entraineur : Guillemin (S) D.
25
C4
Dayak
Jockey : Romary Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Pautier C.
45
C8
Deep Sea
Jockey : Berto M. •
Entraineur : Libaud (S) E.
16
C6
Deja Vue
Jockey : Sousa Ferreira R. •
Entraineur : Martins Novais T. J.
12
C1
Domino Du Raynal (Ac)
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Daireaux Jp.
22
C4
Dover Castle
Jockey : Merille C. •
Entraineur : Guillemin (S) D.
2.7
C8
El Ingrato
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Avial Lopez R.
9.1
C1
Eleos De La Brunie (Aa)
Jockey : Desoutter Mlle N. •
Entraineur : Gavilan Mme C.
6.3
C6
Elymas (Gb)
Jockey : Henderson T. •
Entraineur : Henderson D.
3.7
C6
Face Au Vent
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : De Watrigant D.
25
C7
Fan Zone
Jockey : Gavilan Ale. •
Entraineur : Le Stang Xl.
8.4
C7
Farzaneh
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Arizkorreta Elosegui G.
9.4
C4
Fashion Barnes
Jockey : Gavilan Ale. •
Entraineur : Bonin (S) A.
68
C1
Fenomene D'oc (Ac)
Jockey : Gaignard Q. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
6
C7
Fiamelca Doloise
Jockey : Gutierrez Val A. •
Entraineur : Bonin (S) A.
5.3
C3
Funway
Jockey : Rodriguez Nunez H. •
Entraineur : Le Geay P.
15
C5
Galishko
Jockey : Werle A. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
12
C1
Gareth De Larachi (Ac)
Jockey : Zuliani L. •
Entraineur : Lecoiffier E.
30
C5
Ghrainne (Gb)
Jockey : Sanchez Gar. •
Entraineur : Guyader (S) F.
54
C4
Gilou Du Luot
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Lecoiffier E.
26
C2
Gloriette San (Ire)
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Gavilan Mme S.
26
C8
Gold Kafe
Jockey : Gavilan Ale. •
Entraineur : Trigodet (S) O.
12
C7
Grisgrises
Jockey : Guedj-Gay G. •
Entraineur : Sanchez F.
7.3
C1
Gusty Pontadour (Aa)
Jockey : Zuliani A. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
14
C6
Hariasa
Jockey : Meyer Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Heurtault G.
10
C3
Huerta (Aq)
Jockey : Zuliani A. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
3.5
C5
Kamino
Jockey : Merou Mlle A. •
Entraineur : De Montzey (S) B.
22
C8
Kennocha (Ire)
Jockey : Sousa Ferreira R. •
Entraineur : Vaz G.
29
C2
Kerdina
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Elarre Alvarez I.
5
C7
Kuko (Ire)
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Calderon Romero J.
10
C5
Lery
Jockey : Guedj-Gay G. •
Entraineur : Thomas-Demeaulte (S) X.
10
C2
Long Ke Wan
Jockey : Werle A. •
Entraineur : Gavilan Mme S.
54
C8
Lou Warrior
Jockey : Merou Mlle A. •
Entraineur : De Montzey (S) B.
5.1
C2
Loving Star
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Rohaut F.
7.4
C7
Luz Ardiden
Jockey : Romary Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Fagalde P.
13
C3
Magistador
Jockey : Thomas Dam. •
Entraineur : Bertin Jl.
36
C1
Mendelsohn (Ac)
Jockey : Samaria Q. •
Entraineur : Boisbrunet (S) A.
17
C6
Menilles
Jockey : Corallo E. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
9.9
C8
Midnight Shine
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : De Carvalho Mlg.
23
C6
Miss Cosy
Jockey : Bon G. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
4.9
C2
Nina (Spa)
Jockey : Gutierrez Val A. •
Entraineur : Jimenez Mena Mlle J.
22
C1
Obelami (Ac)
Jockey : Dubourg K. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
1.6
C2
Olkovskha
Jockey : Corallo E. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
3.7
C8
Optimumm (Ire)
Jockey : Guedj-Gay G. •
Entraineur : Thomas-Demeaulte (S) X.
4.8
C6
Pedro Des Aigles
Jockey : Gutierrez Val A. •
Entraineur : Alonso Roldan M.
45
C6
Petite Coquine
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : De Carvalho Mlg.
39
C4
Phoenix
Jockey : Guedj-Gay G. •
Entraineur : Thomas-Demeaulte (S) X.
5
C8
Plateado
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Gavilan Mme S.
22
C6
Poca Gen
Jockey : Werle A. •
Entraineur : Herisson De Beauvoir Mlle C.
28
C3
Polisud
Jockey : Desoutter Mlle N. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
3.9
C5
Precious Sea (Gb)
Jockey : Corallo E. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
3.4
C1
Reddington (Aa)
Jockey : Lestrade B. •
Entraineur : Daireaux Jp.
25
C7
Rhumteqcahoutte
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Piednoel J.
27
C3
Saignon
Jockey : Merienne A. •
Entraineur : Foucher S.
33
C6
Samapy
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Guarnieri M.
7.8
C7
Saturno
Jockey : Armand L. •
Entraineur : De Carvalho Mlg.
32
C5
Sea The Lady
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
3.2
C5
Showay
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Morisson D.
5
C4
Silogique
Jockey : Rousset Y. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
14
C7
Silver Poker
Jockey : Foulon M. •
Entraineur : Chenu D.
31
C3
Singel Malt (Ire)
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Gallorini Mlle I.
10
C3
Sir Becquaille
Jockey : Zuliani L. •
Entraineur : Trigodet (S) O.
7.4
C4
Sirtaki
Jockey : Merou Mlle A. •
Entraineur : De Montzey (S) B.
4
C6
Six Different Ways
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Soubagne Mme J.
39
C2
Skadi
Jockey : Guedj-Gay G. •
Entraineur : Thomas-Demeaulte (S) X.
3.1
C8
Theclimb
Jockey : Trolley De Prevaux G. •
Entraineur : Alonso Roldan M.
24
C3
Tres Plumeur
Jockey : Chevillard T. •
Entraineur : Letourneux B.
12
C4
Twin Scat
Jockey : Cadel C. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
39
C8
Va S'y Mix
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Trigodet (S) O.
4.5
C6
Valina
Jockey : Cornet Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Gavilan Mme S.
57
C7
Vespaman
Jockey : Meyer Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Pardon F.
5.1
C3
Vesroli
Jockey : Franzel L. •
Entraineur : Pelletant M.
42
C4
White Wine (Ire)
Jockey : Werle A. •
Entraineur : Arizkorreta Elosegui G.
14
C5
Deauvillaise
Jockey : Fraigne Mlle I. •
Entraineur : Heudiard F.
20
C5
Egerie Des Josco
Jockey : Gendrot A. •
Entraineur : Joseph E.
13
C5
Etoile D'ete
Jockey : De Jesus Est. •
Entraineur : Provoost S.
20
C5
Eva Des Landiers
Jockey : Marton-Heliot Axe. •
Entraineur : Cheradame D.
68
C4
Fabuleuse Miss
Jockey : De Jesus Est. •
Entraineur : Barassin A.
110
C5
Fadila
Jockey : Colas Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Cuiller C.
2
C5
Fee Du Vernay
Jockey : Gervais Mme Aur. •
Entraineur : Seguin V.
6.6
C4
Felicita D'ecouves
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Vilault J.
9.1
C4
Feline Mourotaise
Jockey : Raulline Emil. •
Entraineur : Raulline E.
186
C4
Feuille D'erable
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Thomain C.
15
C5
Folie Mix
Jockey : Peltier Tha. •
Entraineur : Leblanc K.
7.4
C5
Freedom Du Parc
Jockey : Roullier Tho. •
Entraineur : Lecellier P.
12
C4
Gaia Sautonne
Jockey : Abrivard J. E. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
4
C4
Galilea Passion
Jockey : Maillard A. G. •
Entraineur : Germain J.c.
73
C4
Galmova
Jockey : Locqueneux D. •
Entraineur : Peschet L.
67
C4
Gemiliana
Jockey : Seguin V. •
Entraineur : Seguin V.
181
C4
Georgia Du Pont
Jockey : Hardy S. •
Entraineur : Le Courtois A.
44
C5
Gezade Du Bocage
Jockey : Poisson F. •
Entraineur : Leblanc K.
10
C4
Gina Pride
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Lemetayer N.
5.5
C5
Ginala
Jockey : Petitjean K. •
Entraineur : Guillotte J.m.
34
C4
Ginger Love
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Desmet Y.
5.7
C4
Gitane Du Bois
Jockey : Baudouin L. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
125
C4
Gitane Du Rib
Jockey : Hallais-Dersoir Mme C. •
Entraineur : Hallais-Dersoir Mme C.
66
C4
Grahika
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Ernault S.
3.7
C4
Graziela D'el
Jockey : Heon F. •
Entraineur : Heon F.
99
C5
Greta Du Chatelet
Jockey : Jary Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Gilles H.
77
C4
Guinness Oradel
Jockey : Fossey A. M. •
Entraineur : Houel G.
37
C3
Haka Du Rib
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Hallais J.
18
C3
Hannibal De Nuit
Jockey : Dersoir J. L. Cl. •
Entraineur : Dersoir J.l.cl.
19
C3
Happy Beji
Jockey : Blandin G. •
Entraineur : Blandin F.
64
C3
Harnais Dore
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Petrement Ch.
81
C3
Harvest
Jockey : Baumer H. •
Entraineur : Levesque P.
159
C3
Hasard D'erable
Jockey : Thomain Cl. •
Entraineur : Thomain C.
127
C3
Haugain
Jockey : Rousseau Seb. •
Entraineur : Rousseau S.
97
C3
Hedic Gema
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Sassier M.
5.1
C3
Hello Du Gers
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Coignard P.
2.9
C3
Henjoy De Mongochy
Jockey : Desmottes A. •
Entraineur : Desmottes A.
10
C3
Hescort Love
Jockey : Laisney V. •
Entraineur : Lamare F.
92
C3
Himberland
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Germain Mme A.
5.2
C3
Hobby De L'evre
Jockey : Olivier J. Y. •
Entraineur : Olivier J.y.
183
C3
Hotebo De Bremont
Jockey : Van Eeckhaute Jér. G. •
Entraineur : Van Eeckhaute J.g.
23
C3
Huizon Des Tithais
Jockey : Sorais P. •
Entraineur : Sorais P.
19
C3
Hunter De La Cote
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Buisson A.
10
C1
I Love Elde
Jockey : Lemetayer D. •
Entraineur : Lemetayer N.
149
C7
Iaroslava
Jockey : Frecelle Cl. •
Entraineur : Lecellier P.
9.5
C2
Ibili D'occagnes
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Brohier D.
6.8
C1
Ibiza Dry
Jockey : Locqueneux D. •
Entraineur : Locqueneux D.
22
C1
Icone Delo
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Lerebourg J.l.
6.8
C7
Ida D'arry
Jockey : Fraigne Mlle I. •
Entraineur : Brohier D.
124
C1
Ida De Boitron
Jockey : Anne F. •
Entraineur : Anne F.
3.4
C2
Ideal De Bannes
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Sionneau H.
18
C1
Ideale De La Comte
Jockey : Trihollet A. •
Entraineur : Trihollet A.
138
C7
Idee Du Mont
Jockey : Condette J. •
Entraineur : Szirmay E.
128
C7
Idesia Bleue
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Levesque T.
14
C7
Idole De Brice
Jockey : Barthelemy Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Campous Mlle M.
96
C1
Idole De Chenu
Jockey : Baudouin L. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
5.2
C7
Idole Jallerie
Jockey : Hardy Mlle Noé. •
Entraineur : Heon D.
16
C2
Ifalco De May
Jockey : Gervais G. •
Entraineur : Gervais Y.
61
C1
Ilador
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Gosselin J.
21
C7
Iliade D'urzy
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Lenoir M.
13
C7
Iliade De L'iton
Jockey : Mlle Levesque T. •
Entraineur : Levesque H.
21
C2
Impala De Val
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Mary P.e.
1.7
C2
Imperial Coglais
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Jaulneau N.
43
C1
Imzara Valiere
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Poisson Ph. J.
16
C1
Inaya D'eronville
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Pellerot P.
8.3
C2
Incas Des Landiers
Jockey : Cerisier J. •
Entraineur : Cheradame D.
60
C1
Incredible Star
Jockey : Thomain Cl. •
Entraineur : Thomain C.
13
C1
Incroyable Star
Jockey : Renault V. •
Entraineur : Renault V.
59
C2
Indigo De Jyr
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
5.1
C2
Inedit Du Pavillon
Jockey : De Jesus Est. •
Entraineur : Gelormini B.
83
C7
Ines Du Parc
Jockey : Godard Mlle G. •
Entraineur : Godard J.m.
48
C2
Ingenieur De Larre
Jockey : Jary Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Lemetayer N.
105
C7
Intime Coterie
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Quettier Ph.
9.3
C7
Intrigante
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
2.6
C1
Ipsie De La Lune
Jockey : Javelle Dav. •
Entraineur : Godard C.
117
C2
Iquem Danover
Jockey : Jean P. Ch. •
Entraineur : Provoost S.
144
C2
Iran
Jockey : Gervais Mme Aur. •
Entraineur : Hallais J.w.
72
C1
Iranie Des Noes
Jockey : Lebrec M. •
Entraineur : Lebrec M.
32
C7
Iresine
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Beileard Mlle C.
4.1
C1
Irma Babel
Jockey : Dromigny T. •
Entraineur : Hallais Y.
49
C7
Irma Du Rib
Jockey : Dersoir Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Hallais J.
47
C7
Isba Du Vivier
Jockey : Voisin A. •
Entraineur : Raimbeaux N.
34
C1
Isis Good
Jockey : Hardy Mlle Noé. •
Entraineur : Hardy S.
84
C2
Istrati
Jockey : Condette J. •
Entraineur : Condette J.
136
C2
Itou Coco
Jockey : Frecelle Cl. •
Entraineur : Deshaies S.
9.7
C1
Ixia De Bouere
Jockey : Poilane S. •
Entraineur : Poilane S.
9.9
C8
Jacadi D'argilin
Jockey : Baude S. •
Entraineur : De Grave P.f.
26
C8
Jackson Du Clos
Jockey : Desmottes A. •
Entraineur : Desmottes A.
3.5
C8
Jackson Hill
Jockey : Clin Ch. •
Entraineur : Clin Ch.
23
C8
Jagger Danica
Jockey : Dessartre E. •
Entraineur : Dessartre Mlle E.
54
C8
Jaurias
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Sassier M.
4.4
C8
Jazzman Debailleul
Jockey : Szirmay E. •
Entraineur : Szirmay E.
6.3
C8
Jelly Belly Well
Jockey : Blandin G. •
Entraineur : Wilderbeek A.
38
C8
Jet Besp
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
66
C8
Jeu De Mots
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Lebarque V.
7.8
C8
Joker Mily
Jockey : Nicolle M. P. •
Entraineur : Nicolle M.p.
53
C8
Joyau Jibelau
Jockey : Gourgand C. •
Entraineur : Bourlier S.
6.8
C8
Jupiter Madrik
Jockey : Partaix T. •
Entraineur : Partaix T.
94
C8
Just A Man
Jockey : Le Beller B. •
Entraineur : Le Beller Mme E.
13
C6
Kabrio D'or
Jockey : Jouve G. •
Entraineur : Jouve G.
46
C6
Kalypso Atout
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
5.6
C6
Kemissoro
Jockey : Anne F. •
Entraineur : Anne F.
29
C6
Kenzo De La Fye
Jockey : Maillard A. G. •
Entraineur : Maillard A.g.
84
C6
Keops Tillaye
Jockey : Raimbeaux N. •
Entraineur : Raimbeaux N.
115
C6
Kill Bill Piya
Jockey : Langlois H. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
6.3
C6
Kiludi D'avril
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.
3.7
C6
King De L'ormerie
Jockey : Le Beller B. •
Entraineur : Le Beller B.
37
C6
King Dry
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
9.8
C6
King Gate
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Hernandez Nava J.a.
4.6
C6
Kingston Du Gosier
Jockey : Herserant C. •
Entraineur : Herserant C.
119
C6
Kit Angot
Jockey : Nicole Ch. •
Entraineur : Nicole Ch.
59
C6
Kondor
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Hernandez Nava J.a.
7.6
C5
Adelita (Ire)
Jockey : Planas Con. •
Entraineur : Tom Clover
48
C5
Aiming High (Gb)
Jockey : Shepherd C. •
Entraineur : D M Simcock
24
C3
Apfelstrudel (Gb)
Jockey : Howarth Chr. •
Entraineur : Spiller H.
33
C2
Astronomica (Gb)
Jockey : Egan Joh. •
Entraineur : Dr J D Scargill
16
C4
Baileys Liberty (Gb)
Jockey : Kingscote R. •
Entraineur : C & M Johnston
6.7
C4
Boadicea Belle (Ire)
Jockey : Howarth Chr. •
Entraineur : Spiller H.
16
C4
Capla Spirit (Gb)
Jockey : Havlin Rob. •
Entraineur : Gay Kelleway Mlle M.
17
C3
Cendrillon (Gb)
Jockey : Clutterbuck R. •
Entraineur : Matt Crawley
60
C4
Dors Toyboy (Ire)
Jockey : Bennett C. •
Entraineur : Ivory D.
2.5
C3
Dulcet Spirit (Gb)
Jockey : O'neill D. •
Entraineur : M P Tregoning
9.6
C3
Endofastorm (Ire)
Jockey : Noble C. •
Entraineur : Griffiths D. C.
36
C4
Fangorn (Gb)
Jockey : Bass Geo. •
Entraineur : Channon M.
9.4
C2
Friston Belle (Gb)
Jockey : Bennett C. •
Entraineur : Brisland R.
21
C2
Lady Lavina (Gb)
Jockey : Kingscote R. •
Entraineur : C & M Johnston
4.6
C2
Little Lips (Ire)
Jockey : Haynes J. •
Entraineur : I Furtado
17
C3
Mashaaer (Ire)
Jockey : Kirby A.e. •
Entraineur : Spiller H.
2
C5
Midgetonamission (Ire)
Jockey : Dawson R. •
Entraineur : P D Evans
8.8
C5
Miss Harmony (Gb)
Jockey : Hogan D.e. •
Entraineur : M L W Bell
13
C4
Nat Love (Ire)
Jockey : Haynes J. •
Entraineur : I Furtado
5.6
C5
New Heights (Gb)
Jockey : Saunders T. •
Entraineur : J G Portman
25
C5
Nuble
Jockey : Atzeni And. •
Entraineur : Botti M.
5.3
C5
Outside World (Gb)
Jockey : Kingscote R. •
Entraineur : C & M Johnston
7.6
C5
Phantasy Mac (Ire)
Jockey : Cosgrave P. •
Entraineur : G Boughey
7.2
C4
Prince Of Flight (Gb)
Jockey : Morris Luk. •
Entraineur : R M H Cowell
8.9
C5
Prism (Ire)
Jockey : Mitchell J. •
Entraineur : R Varian
11
C3
Pussycat Eyes (Ire)
Jockey : Mitchell J. •
Entraineur : S & E Crisford
3.2
C3
Rakurai (Gb)
Jockey : Fallon C. •
Entraineur : J & T Gosden
6.2
C4
Riley's Positano (Ire)
Jockey : Cosgrave P. •
Entraineur : George Baker
18
C2
Sexy Rexy (Ire)
Jockey : Atzeni And. •
Entraineur : Botti M.
4.5
C2
She's Hot (Gb)
Jockey : Ryan R. •
Entraineur : P & O Cole
1.7
C4
Sky Storm (Gb)
Jockey : Dawson R. •
Entraineur : A Stronge
69
C4
Superstar Dj (Gb)
Jockey : Kirby A.e. •
Entraineur : R Spencer
19
C5
Tahasun (Ire)
Jockey : Howarth Chr. •
Entraineur : Spiller H.
12
C5
Tamarama (Gb)
Jockey : Kirby A.e. •
Entraineur : C Hills
3.6
C3
Victoria Falls (Ire)
Jockey : Davies Har. •
Entraineur : Palmer H.
17
C7
Cynthia
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
16
C7
Dark Side
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
16
C7
Darwin La Mesange
Jockey : Foucault V. •
Entraineur : Foucault V.
65
C7
De Padd
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Marty G.
58
C7
Dolavis
Jockey : Senet J.f. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
31
C7
Elgino
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
1.4
C7
Estournel Mouriez
Jockey : Devienne K. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
55
C7
Euripide Ludois
Jockey : Seguin Q. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
36
C7
Fasty Du Luot
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
9.8
C7
Finou Du Luot
Jockey : De Vaugiraud A. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
41
C7
Flambeau Royal
Jockey : Repichet P. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
106
C7
Flo De Max
Jockey : Mortagne N. •
Entraineur : Mortagne N.
32
C7
Forrest Gede
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
41
C7
Fortuna
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Peltier L.
18
J'ai déjà un compte.