Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 07/10/2022

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 18:28
  • C1
    Prix Andromeda Pick 5 18:58 • Trot attelé • 16 - 1 - 12 - 4 - 7
    C2
    Prix Ludovica 19:33 • Trot attelé • 12 - 9 - 2 - 3 - 11
    C3
    Prix Charley Mills Pari Quinté 20:15 • Trot attelé • 1 - 12 - 14 - 5 - 11
    C4
    Prix Justicia 20:50 • Trot attelé • 12 - 16 - 3 - 9 - 13
    C5
    Prix Lilius 21:17 • Trot monté • 9 - 3 - 5 - 2 - 1
    C6
    Prix Etamin 21:44 • Trot attelé • 8 - 1 - 5 - 7 - 4
    C7
    Prix Eliane De Bellaigue 22:11 • Trot attelé • 1 - 10 - 11 - 4 - 6
  • Réunion 2 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 11:05
  • C1
    Prix Tintin Renka 2011 11:35 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 3 - 2 - 1
    C2
    Prix De Mons 12:05 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 6 - 4 - 7
    C3
    Vpw Tweejarigen Herfst Trophy 12:35 • Trot attelé • 9 - 4 - 6 - 8 - 1
    C4
    Prix De Son Pardo 13:05 • Trot attelé • 12 - 7 - 11 - 10 - 2
    C5
    Prix D'avenches 13:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De Gelsenkirchen 13:55 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Its-Trot.com 14:20 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • HYERES – 11:20
  • C1
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Marseille Vivaux 11:50 • Trot monté • 9 - 8 - 5 - 4 - 7
    C2
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Cagnes-Sur-Mer 12:20 • Trot attelé • 12 - 11 - 7 - 8 - 1
    C3
    Prix Marcel Vercruysse 12:50 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 1 - 3 - 8
    C4
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Cavaillon 13:22 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 6 - 4 - 5
    C5
    Prix Jean Sonigo 13:57 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 8 - 12 - 7
    C6
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Salon De Provenc 14:32 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 3 - 4 - 6
    C7
    Prix De L'ecole Claude Durand Hyeres 15:07 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 6 - 4 - 1
    C8
    Prix Dominik Cordeau 15:42 • Trot attelé • 4 - 12 - 10 - 9 - 7
  • Réunion 4 • COMPIEGNE – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix Ectot 13:40 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 4 - 3 - 6
    C2
    Prix Adelaide 14:15 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 4 - 9 - 2
    C3
    Chmpt Paris Turf Des Apprentis & Jeunes Jockeys-Prix De Choi 14:50 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 4 - 6 - 8
    C4
    Prix Du Vermandois 15:25 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 9 - 7 - 2
    C5
    Prix Des Naiades 16:00 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 4 - 1 - 6
    C6
    Prix Des Etangs De Batigny 16:35 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 6 - 5 - 12
    C7
    Prix Charles Laffitte Pick 5 17:10 • Plat • 11 - 2 - 4 - 8 - 6
    C8
    Prix De L'etang De L'etot 17:45 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 6 - 9 - 11
    C9
    Prix Des Vestales 18:20 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 5 - 12 - 10
  • Réunion 5 • LYON LA SOIE – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Du Haras De Poujux 16:17 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 1 - 4 - 8
    C2
    Prix Longines Equita Lyon (Prix De Luneau) 16:52 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 6 - 5 - 2
    C3
    Prix Du Bouscat 17:27 • Plat • 5 - 15 - 11 - 10 - 1 - 4
    C4
    Prix Pietro 18:02 • Plat • 13 - 6 - 4 - 2 - 8
    C5
    Prix Yumpal 18:38 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 3 - 1 - 9
    C6
    Prix De La Balme 19:15 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 2 - 1 - 6
    C7
    Prix De La Cepiere 19:50 • Plat • 11 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 9
  • Réunion 6 • GB-NEWMARKET – 14:20
  • C1
    Newmarket Academy Godolphin Beacon Project Cornwallis Stakes 14:50 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Godolphin Lifetime Care Oh So Sharp Stakes (Fillies' Group 3 15:25 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Thoroughbred Industry Employee Awards Challenge Stakes (Grou 16:00 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 2 - 5 - 1
    C4
    Bet365 Fillies' Mile (Group 1) 16:35 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 2 - 7 - 5
    C5
    Bet365 Old Rowley Cup Handicap (Heritage Handicap) 17:10 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Godolphin Under Starters Orders Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Gbb 17:45 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Godolphin Under Starters Orders Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Gbb 18:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Newmarket Pony Academy Pride Stakes (Fillies' And Mares' Gro 18:50 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • TOULOUSE – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix De Cerbere 19:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 5 - 8 - 9
    C2
    Prix Ortie Blanche 19:30 • Trot attelé • 10 - 3 - 6 - 4 - 8
    C3
    Prix De Canet (Gr A) 20:00 • Trot attelé • 10 - 5 - 13 - 2 - 9
    C4
    Prix De Canet (Gr B) 20:30 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 13 - 10 - 4
    C5
    Prix De La Maladetta 21:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 9 - 6 - 14 - 11
    C6
    Prix Bellino Ii 21:30 • Trot attelé • 11 - 16 - 4 - 8 - 3
    C7
    Prix Andre Culot 22:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 9 - 10 - 6 - 11
    C8
    Prix R. Cazeneuve 22:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 9 - 10 - 1 - 3
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-CANBERRA – 04:05
  • C1
    Prix Kennards Hire Jack Thomas Handicap 04:35 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Carbine Club Of The Act Handicap 05:10 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Onecall Steel & Form Plate 05:45 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Risk Management Essentials Camarena Handicap 06:25 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Civium Property Group Plate 07:05 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix New Zealand Bloodstock Handicap 07:40 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Sky Racing Race Callers Cup 08:20 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Tab Federal Tony Campbell Memorial Cup 09:00 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Heffernan Lending Solutions Handicap 09:40 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • AUS-CRANBOURNE – 08:10
  • C1
    Prix Afc - Peter & Lavella Darose Maiden Plate 08:40 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Btm Electrical Maiden Plate 09:15 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Frankston Sand Soil & Mini Mix The Cranbourne Corinthia 09:45 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Bj Electrics Three-Years-Old Maiden Plate 10:15 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Procon Developments Fillies And Mares Maiden Plate 10:45 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Stables Plus Bm70 Handicap 11:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix No Fuss Event Hire Pinker Pinker Plate 11:45 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Bm64 Handicap - Melbourne Cup Carnival Country Series H 12:15 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Ladbrokes Bm64 Handicap 12:45 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • AUS-SUNSHINE COAST – 09:30
  • C1
    Prix Archers The Strata Professionals Class 4 Handicap 10:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Higgins Coatings Benchmark 62 Handicap 10:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Boss Building Maintenance Benchmark 65 Handicap 11:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Marsh Advantage Insurance Ratings Band 0 - 58 Handicap 11:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Grace Lawyers Class 1 Handicap 12:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Strata Compliance Solutions Qtis Three-Year-Old Maiden 12:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Tk Elevator Maiden Plate 13:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SAF-FAIRVIEW – 11:50
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To Nelson Mandela Bay Racing Maiden Plate 12:20 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Maiden Plate 12:55 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Racehorse Owners Association Plate 13:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Tab4Racing App Pinnacle Stakes 14:05 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Racing240 For Racing. For You Mr 90 Handicap 14:40 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Fm 76 Handicap 15:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Cradock Place Stakes 15:55 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Fairview Racemeeting Tuesday 11 October Classified 16:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • IRE-DUNDALK – 17:30
  • C1
    Irish Ebf Median Sires Series Fillies Maiden 18:00 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Irish Ebf Median Sires Series (C & G) Maiden 18:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Solus Ceramics Handicap (47-75) 19:00 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Conrad Developments Handicap (70-100) 19:30 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Haughain Solicitors Handicap 20:00 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Harrison Contracts Ni Apprentice Handicap (47-65) (Div 1) 20:30 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Harrison Contracts Ni Apprentice Handicap (47-65) (Div 2) 21:00 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    William Rogers Construction Ltd Handicap 21:30 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • SWE-UMAKER – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Norrlands Elitserie, Forsok - Tvaaringslopp 18:30 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Norrlands Elitserie, F 18:53 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 3 19:15 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Norrlands Elitserie, F 19:37 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Specialproppen 19:59 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Norrlands Elitserie, Forsok - Stolopp 20:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Course 7 20:52 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 8 21:16 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 14 • SWE-RATTVIK – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Ej Segrat - P21 18:20 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 18:42 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Jon Akermans Minne - Trearingslopp 19:04 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Peab Asfalts Montélopp 19:26 • Trot monté • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Yes Box Lopp Spartrappa 19:48 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Hammars Stolopp 20:10 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Xl Bygg Siljans Lopp 20:41 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Sleipners Manadstacke 21:03 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Dala Infraentreprenads Lopp 21:27 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Stolopp 21:45 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 15 • USA-KEENELAND – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 19:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 19:32 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 20:04 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 20:36 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 21:08 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 21:40 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Stoll Keenon Ogden Phoenix Stakes 22:12 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Jpmorgan Chase Jessamine Stakes 22:44 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Darley Alcibiades Stakes 23:16 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Allowance 23:48 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez