Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 08/10/2022

  • Réunion 1 • CAEN – 13:28
  • C1
    Prix De Folligny 13:58 • Trot attelé • 9 - 1 - 3 - 12 - 16
    C2
    Prix De Formentin 14:33 • Trot attelé • 7 - 16 - 8 - 6 - 9
    C3
    Prix D'automne Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 6 - 7 - 1
    C4
    Prix Des Pelicans 15:50 • Trot monté • 16 - 6 - 13 - 8 - 14
    C5
    Prix D'isigny-Sur-Mer 16:25 • Trot attelé • 3 - 9 - 2 - 1 - 5
    C6
    Saint Leger Des Trotteurs Pick 5 17:00 • Trot monté • 12 - 4 - 1 - 15 - 10
    C7
    Prix De Longvillers 17:35 • Trot attelé • 10 - 11 - 14 - 9 - 16
    C8
    Prix De Coquainvilliers 18:10 • Trot monté • 5 - 6 - 10 - 1 - 2
    C9
    Prix De Boissey 18:45 • Trot attelé • 16 - 3 - 5 - 8 - 9
  • Réunion 2 • NANCY – 10:30
  • C1
    Prix De Tomblaine 10:50 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 8 - 2 - 11
    C2
    Prix Du Technopole De Brabois 11:20 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 9 - 7 - 4
    C3
    Prix De La Place Carriere 11:50 • Plat • 10 - 11 - 8 - 7 - 12
    C4
    Prix Peugeot Car Avenue Nancy 12:20 • Plat • 10 - 8 - 2 - 4 - 3
    C5
    Prix Leonce De Scitivaux De Greische 12:50 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 6 - 5 - 4
    C6
    Prix Mandarino 13:22 • Haies • 1 - 8 - 7 - 12 - 9
    C7
    Prix Du Haras De Rosieres-Aux-Salines 13:52 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 2 - 1 - 5 - 4
    C8
    Prix Du Pont Mouja 14:22 • Cross-country • 3 - 1 - 6 - 2
  • Réunion 3 • BEL-TONGRES – 10:35
  • C1
    Prix Eurotierce Partenaire Officiel 11:05 • Trot attelé • 9 - 13 - 8 - 1 - 2
    C2
    Prix Yukon -Premium 11:35 • Trot attelé • 16 - 11 - 9 - 10 - 6
    C3
    Prix Mackenzie -Premium 12:05 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 9 - 5 - 8
    C4
    Prix Peace River -Premium 12:35 • Trot attelé • 15 - 12 - 1 - 5 - 6
    C5
    Prix Columbia -Online 13:05 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Geniteurs 13:35 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Zeturf 14:05 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Des Dames -Online 14:35 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • CHANTILLY – 12:45
  • C1
    Prix Le Fabuleux 13:05 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 6 - 7 - 4
    C2
    Prix De Chaumont 13:40 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 7 - 2 - 10
    C3
    Criterium De Maisons-Laffitte 14:15 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 3 - 2 - 6
    C4
    Prix De Coye 14:50 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 4 - 2 - 1
    C5
    Prix De Chanteclerc 15:32 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 7 - 3 - 6
    C6
    Prix Saraca 16:07 • Plat • 7 - 9 - 8 - 6 - 2
    C7
    Prix De Saint-Witz 16:42 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 5 - 17 - 4
    C8
    Prix De La Montignette 17:17 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 5 - 4 - 11
    C9
    Prix De Survilliers Pick 5 17:53 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 13 - 11 - 10
  • Réunion 5 • LAVAL – 17:57
  • C1
    Prix Michel Bazire 18:27 • Trot monté • 8 - 12 - 9 - 7 - 10
    C2
    Prix Patrick Marc Mottier 19:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 7 - 13 - 11
    C3
    Prix Gabriel Sandrin 19:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 13 - 11 - 5
    C4
    Prix Alphonse Gouabau 20:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 10 - 8 - 11
    C5
    Prix Loic Bellanger 20:30 • Trot attelé • 13 - 14 - 9 - 5 - 3
    C6
    Prix De Nuille Sur Vicoin 20:58 • Trot attelé • 12 - 13 - 10 - 14 - 1
    C7
    Prix Claude Munet 21:26 • Trot monté • 7 - 8 - 5 - 11 - 2
    C8
    Prix Gilles Baudron 21:54 • Trot attelé • 3 - 9 - 11 - 15 - 13
  • Réunion 6 • CHL-CHILE – 16:10
  • C1
    Prix Burguesito 19:15 • Plat • 9 - 7 - 8 - 13 - 6
    C2
    Prix Bramantina 19:45 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 10 - 3 - 8
    C3
    Prix Comparacion 20:15 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 2 - 1
    C4
    Prix Brinquito 17:57 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Biobelle 18:23 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Bronceador 18:48 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Bradomin 22:13 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 6 - 3 - 10
    C8
    Prix Brumoso 22:40 • Plat • 6 - 10 - 12 - 9 - 8
    C9
    Prix Blanc De Blancs 23:07 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 11 - 13 - 2
    C10
    Prix Bye Bye 20:45 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Balidar 21:15 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Republica Federativa Del Brasil 21:45 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Bradomin 22:13 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C14
    Prix Brumoso 22:40 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C15
    Prix Blanc De Blancs 23:07 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C16
    Prix Baluarte 23:36 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C17
    Prix Batiente 00:04 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C18
    Prix Baron Rojo 00:31 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C19
    Prix Brindis 01:02 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C20
    Prix Bailonguero 01:31 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C21
    Prix Bachillerato 02:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • USA-BELMONT AT THE BIG A – 18:05
  • C1
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 18:35 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Claiming 19:06 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Claiming 19:42 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 20:12 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Vosburgh Stakes 20:46 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Matron Stakes 21:16 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Allowance 21:48 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Joe Hirsch Turf Classic Stakes 22:20 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 4 - 5 - 6
    C9
    Prix Claiming 22:54 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 2 - 6
    C10
    Prix Allowance 23:24 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 3 - 5
    C11
    Prix Maiden Claiming 23:54 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 11 - 2
  • Réunion 8 • GB-NEWMARKET – 14:20
  • C1
    Godolphin Flying Start Zetland Stakes (Group 3) 14:50 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Emirates Autumn Stakes (Group 3) 15:25 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Darley Dewhurst Stakes (Group 1) 16:00 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 6 - 1 - 4
    C4
    Club Godolphin Cesarewitch Handicap (Heritage Handicap) 16:40 • Plat • 23 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Too Darn Hot Nursery 17:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Blue Point British Ebf Boadicea Stakes (Fillies' And Mares' 17:50 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Masar Darley Stakes (Group 3) 18:20 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • AUS-CAULFIELD – 02:45
  • C1
    Restaur. Du Pont De Cotte (Ferrand(Gr A) 14:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix The Big Screen Company Weekend Hussler 03:50 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Henri Ferrand (Gr B) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Neds Village Stakes 05:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Brasserie Du Nord (De Salornay Sur Guye) 16:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Lexus Schillaci Stakes 06:10 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Cafe De Paris (Prix De Donzy)(Gr A) 17:00 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Groupama Cluny(Prix Ville De Cluny) 17:30 • Trot attelé • 16 - 12 - 3 - 15 - 4
    C9
    Prix Hyland Race Colours Toorak Handicap 08:10 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Senet Northwood Plume Stakes 08:45 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • AUS-RANDWICK – 03:05
  • C1
    Prix Tab Highway Handicap 03:35 • Plat • 23 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Midway Handicap 04:10 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Cerrone Handicap 04:45 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Polytrack Roman Consul Stakes 05:20 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix The Nivison 05:55 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix The Agency Tapp-Craig 06:35 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix New Tab App Gloaming Stakes 07:10 • Plat • 19 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Silver Eagle 07:50 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Furphy Angst Stakes 08:30 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Kia Ora Farnan Handicap 09:05 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SG-KRANJI – 05:30
  • C1
    Prix Course 01 06:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 02 06:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 03 07:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 04 07:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 05 08:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 06 08:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Course 07 09:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 08 09:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Course 09 10:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Course 10 10:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Japan Racing Association Trophy 11:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Course 12 11:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • AUS-PERTH ASCOT – 05:29
  • C1
    Prix Amelia Park Initial Plate 05:59 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tabtouch ? Better Your Bet Handicap 06:39 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Tabtouch - Westspeed Platinum Handicap 07:14 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Crown Perth Handicap 07:54 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Crown Promenade Handicap 08:34 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Crown Metropol Handicap 09:10 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Schweppes Handicap 09:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Furphy Handicap 10:20 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Crown Perth - 3Yo Classic 11:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Drummond Golf Handicap 11:38 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • SAF-TURFFONTEIN – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Ici Fire Safety Specialists Maiden Plate 12:05 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Trinity Pharma Middle Stakes 12:40 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Santos Trade Afrik Middle Stakes 13:15 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Bidvest Progress Plate 13:50 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Drakenstein Stud Progress Plate 14:25 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Jonty Crow Memorial Mr 80 Handicap 15:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix World Sports Betting Pinnacle Stakes 15:35 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Mauritzfontein & Wilgerbosdrift Stud Fm 98 Divided Hand 16:10 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Renform Fm 76 Divided Handicap 16:45 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 14 • SWE-ABY – 14:15
  • C1
    Prix Montéryttar-Sm Sponsored By Brandt Bil 14:45 • Trot monté • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Jab 15:08 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Carjoy 15:31 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Hail Marys Stolopp - Trearingslopp 15:53 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Sto-Sm 2022 Sponsored By Zet Stallions 16:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Monté-Sm Sponsored By Bemer Group 16:42 • Trot monté • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Ungdoms-Sm Sponsored By Tingsvalvet Fastighets Ab 17:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Amator-Sm Sponsored By Pcs Modulsystem 17:27 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Larlings-Sm Sponsored By Trollangen Bostad 17:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Perfect Spirit | Stl Diamantstoet, Forsok 4 I Meeting 7 18:20 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Svenskt Masterskap 2022 18:43 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Stolopp 19:02 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 15 • USA-KEENELAND – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 19:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 19:31 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 20:02 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 20:34 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 21:06 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Woodford Stakes Presented By Fanduel 21:38 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Thoroughbred Club Of America Stakes 22:10 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix First Lady Stakes Presented By Uk Healthcare 22:42 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Claiborne Breeders' Futurity 23:14 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Coolmore Turf Mile Stakes 23:45 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 00:18 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez