Les course de la réunion 12 14/10/2022 à SWE-OSTERSUND
18:30
R12 C1
Prix Course 1
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
2812 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
18:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Eywa
6a 5a 0a 7a 5a 6a (21) 0a
DJUSE Mat. E. - 2140
m - F5
- ADOLFSSON Sven Egon
6a 5a 0a 7a 5a 6a (21) 0a
Gains : 1893 €
2
Eclair Mearas
(19) 5a (18) 9a 6a 2a 7a 4a (17) 5a 5a
SVARDFELDT Lar. A. - 2140
m - H8
- BYSTROM Monica
(19) 5a (18) 9a 6a 2a 7a 4a (17) 5a 5a
Gains : 2591 €
3
Avenue Brodda
5a 7a 5a 3a 3a Da 0a
NYLANDER Lar. - 2140
m - F4
- NYLANDER Lars
5a 7a 5a 3a 3a Da 0a
Gains : 2738 €
4
Vasterbolookhfast
Da 0a 4a 4a 7a 0a 0a
LINDEROTH Per. - 2140
m - F4
- PLANTIN SJOBLOM Malin
Da 0a 4a 4a 7a 0a 0a
Gains : 1838 €
5
Puddingen
6a 3a 6a 4a (21) 0a 0a Da 7a
BLEKKAN Jom. - 2140
m - F4
- FENSTAD Johan Roger
6a 3a 6a 4a (21) 0a 0a Da 7a
Gains : 1781 €
6
Everest
6a (21) Da 5a 5a 3a 6a 6a 5a
MELANDER Mic. - 2140
m - F5
- NORREDAHL Fredrik
6a (21) Da 5a 5a 3a 6a 6a 5a
Gains : 2270 €
7
Give Me Five N.o.
2a 4a 0a
8
Bold Silver
8a Da 5a
HAFSTAD ERIKSSON MME Mar. - 2140
m - H3
- HAFSTAD ERIKSSON Marie
8a Da 5a
Gains : 1240 €
9
Mr Swe
7a 3a 4a 4a 4a 4a 0a
KARLSSON Vic. - 2140
m - H4
- KARLSSON Victor
7a 3a 4a 4a 4a 4a 0a
Gains : 2665 €
10
Yabloko
0a 0a 8a 0a 0a Da 5a 0a
JOHANSSON Jan O. - 2140
m - H3
- LOFT Tina
0a 0a 8a 0a 0a Da 5a 0a
Gains : 1645 €
18:53
R12 C2
Prix Trearingslopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
10065 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1640m
Départ prévu :
18:53
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
2
Melbourne Boko
4a 1a 4a 3a 2a 1a
MELANDER Mic. - 1640
m - H3
- ERIKSSON Henrik
4a 1a 4a 3a 2a 1a
Gains : 5422 €
3
El Sacrificio
0a 5a 8a 3a 4a
ERIKSSON Pet. - 1640
m - M3
- ERIKSSON Peter
0a 5a 8a 3a 4a
Gains : 3676 €
4
Speedy Path M.g.
0a 5a 6a Da 7a 5a 7a 5a 0a (21) 5a Da 5a
HAFSTAD ERIKSSON MME Mar. - 1640
m - H3
- HAFSTAD ERIKSSON Marie
0a 5a 6a Da 7a 5a 7a 5a 0a (21) 5a Da 5a
Gains : 5551 €
5
Ladys Nite K.
8a 3a 0a 1a 5a 2a 0a 3a 4a 3a 1a
BLEKKAN Jom. - 1660
m - F3
- BLEKKAN Jomar
8a 3a 0a 1a 5a 2a 0a 3a 4a 3a 1a
Gains : 16704 €
6
Epicure
2a 3a 2a 3a 6a 0a 2a 2a 3a 1a 1a
LINDEROTH Per. - 1660
m - H3
- WAJERSTEN Daniel
2a 3a 2a 3a 6a 0a 2a 2a 3a 1a 1a
Gains : 21737 €
7
Plura
0a 4a 0a 7a 4a 8a 5a 3a 0a 6a Da 0a
ERIKSSON Ulf - 1660
m - H3
- ERIKSSON Peter
0a 4a 0a 7a 4a 8a 5a 3a 0a 6a Da 0a
Gains : 17187 €
8
One Chance More
0a 4a 7a 4a 2a 1a 1a 3a 3a 3a
OHLSSON Ulf - 1660
m - M3
- PIHLSTROM Markus
0a 4a 7a 4a 2a 1a 1a 3a 3a 3a
Gains : 19944 €
19:15
R12 C3
Prix Course 3
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
6433 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1640m
Départ prévu :
19:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Gordon Alj
0a 7a 1a Da Da 0a 0a 0a (21) 7a 2a 0a 0a
MELANDER Mic. - 1640
m - H6
- SJODIN Orjan
0a 7a 1a Da Da 0a 0a 0a (21) 7a 2a 0a 0a
Gains : 15615 €
2
Faste Odin
1a 7a 5a 0a 7a 0a (20) 0a 1a 0a 5a (19)
ARP Mal. - 1640
m - H10
- HALBERG Jan
1a 7a 5a 0a 7a 0a (20) 0a 1a 0a 5a (19)
Gains : 14529 €
3
Minemaj
3a 2a Da 6a 6a 6a 4a 6a 3a 6a 3a Da
OHLSSON Ulf - 1660
m - F4
- HAFSTAD Anders
3a 2a Da 6a 6a 6a 4a 6a 3a 6a 3a Da
Gains : 27941 €
4
Lassbyns Heta Lina
7a 0a 2a Da 1a 0a 4a 7a 4a (21) 2a 3a 6a
SKUTNABB MME Tam. - 1660
m - F9
- ERIKSSON Ivan
7a 0a 2a Da 1a 0a 4a 7a 4a (21) 2a 3a 6a
Gains : 26020 €
5
Vilgot Frej
7a 0a 0a 2a 2a 6a 0a 6a 4a 5a 0a 7a
REISER Joa. - 1660
m - H7
- REISER Joakim
7a 0a 0a 2a 2a 6a 0a 6a 4a 5a 0a 7a
Gains : 22022 €
6
Miriam
Da 7a 4a 0a 0a 3a 7a Da 0a 8a Da 3a
LINDEROTH Per. - 1660
m - F7
- NORREDAHL Fredrik
Da 7a 4a 0a 0a 3a 7a Da 0a 8a Da 3a
Gains : 21700 €
7
Moetiv
Da 0a 7a 0a (21) 0a 0a 0a 4a 4a 3a 4a 6a
SAHLEN Fre. - 1660
m - H9
- NORREDAHL Fredrik
Da 0a 7a 0a (21) 0a 0a 0a 4a 4a 3a 4a 6a
Gains : 27009 €
8
Solor Jo
0a 7a 3a 0a 3a 0a 0a 0a 3a 6a 0a 1a
BLEKKAN Jom. - 1660
m - H6
- BLEKKAN Jomar
0a 7a 3a 0a 3a 0a 0a 0a 3a 6a 0a 1a
Gains : 29081 €
9
Nattbris
4a 5a 6a (21) 0a 5a 0a 7a 5a 2a 8a 0a 0a
BERGLUND Jor. - 1660
m - F9
- TJERNSTROM Linda
4a 5a 6a (21) 0a 5a 0a 7a 5a 2a 8a 0a 0a
Gains : 26054 €
10
Guli Em
Da 3a 3a 0a 1a 5a 6a 7a 5a 3a (21) 0a 2a
DJUSE Mat. E. - 1660
m - M5
- PERSSON Jan-Olov
Da 3a 3a 0a 1a 5a 6a 7a 5a 3a (21) 0a 2a
Gains : 25496 €
19:37
R12 C4
Prix Course 4
Voir la fiche du cheval
15
Prix :
6433 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
19:37
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Bravo Ultimo
1a 3a 3a 6a Da
HAFSTAD ERIKSSON MME Mar. - 2140
m - H4
- HAFSTAD ERIKSSON Marie
1a 3a 3a 6a Da
Gains : 4503 €
2
Pioneer Box
0a 3a 8a 2a 7a (21) 1a 5a
LINDEROTH Per. - 2140
m - H5
- IVARSSON Jill
0a 3a 8a 2a 7a (21) 1a 5a
Gains : 5018 €
3
Zoega
4a 4a 3a 3a 0a 7a 4a (21) 8a 6a 8a 4a 7a
SKUTNABB MME Tam. - 2140
m - F4
- SKUTNABB Tamara
4a 4a 3a 3a 0a 7a 4a (21) 8a 6a 8a 4a 7a
Gains : 6047 €
4
Just Like Fire
5a 4a 3a 5a 5a (21) 3a 3a 1a
NYBERG Ing. - 2140
m - F6
- WALLIN Kristina
5a 4a 3a 5a 5a (21) 3a 3a 1a
Gains : 5523 €
5
Donna Diesel
1a 3a 1a Da Da 4a
EKLOF Bo - 2140
m - F4
- KARLSSON Andreas
1a 3a 1a Da Da 4a
Gains : 6204 €
6
Livinlikeaprincess
6a 0a 0a 3a 0a 2a 4a 4a 5a 3a
ELIASSON Vin. - 2140
m - F5
- FAGERLUND Mats
6a 0a 0a 3a 0a 2a 4a 4a 5a 3a
Gains : 4531 €
7
Gibson Brick
1a 4a 0a 7a 3a 6a 1a 3a Da (21) 1a 2a 7a
NYLANDER Lar. - 2160
m - H4
- NYLANDER Lars
1a 4a 0a 7a 3a 6a 1a 3a Da (21) 1a 2a 7a
Gains : 15790 €
8
Lover Brodde
1a 0a 0a 2a 0a 0a 1a 3a (21) 2a 3a 3a 2a
OHLSSON Ulf - 2160
m - H4
- BERGLUND Oscar
1a 0a 0a 2a 0a 0a 1a 3a (21) 2a 3a 3a 2a
Gains : 12821 €
9
Raj Raj Raj
0a 4a 1a 5a 4a 7a 2a 6a 3a 0a Da Da
JOHANSSON Jon. - 2160
m - H5
- BACKMAN Kin
0a 4a 1a 5a 4a 7a 2a 6a 3a 0a Da Da
Gains : 9770 €
10
Taxi Gretha
4a 5a 0a 4a 0a Da 6a 0a 4a 0a (21) Da 1a
HOOK MME Reb. - 2160
m - F6
- JAKOBSSON-PERSSON Helena
4a 5a 0a 4a 0a Da 6a 0a 4a 0a (21) Da 1a
Gains : 15543 €
11
Besa Hagh
0a 6a 8a 0a 1a 0m 0a 0a 4a (21) 0a 7a 6a
SVARDFELDT Lar. A. - 2160
m - F6
- LONNBERG Stefan
0a 6a 8a 0a 1a 0m 0a 0a 4a (21) 0a 7a 6a
Gains : 11654 €
12
The Last Trapper
2a 3a 0a (21) 1a 4a 5a 0a 5a (20) 3a 1a
MELANDER Mic. - 2160
m - H6
- JONSSON Mats
2a 3a 0a (21) 1a 4a 5a 0a 5a (20) 3a 1a
Gains : 9917 €
13
Wilma Rudolph
0a 0a 0a 2a 7a 3a 6a 4a 5a 7a (21) 3a 3a
DILLNER Jim. - 2160
m - F4
- LONN Marie
0a 0a 0a 2a 7a 3a 6a 4a 5a 7a (21) 3a 3a
Gains : 6755 €
14
Kanonen
0a 6a 2a 8a 0a 5a 0a 2a 0a (21) 3a 6a 4a
ERIKSSON Pet. - 2160
m - H5
- GOTTAS LOJDAHL Anita
0a 6a 2a 8a 0a 5a 0a 2a 0a (21) 3a 6a 4a
Gains : 10376 €
15
Matt Dillon L.k.
2a 0a 5a 0a 0a 2a 6a 3a (21) 0a 0a 0a 0a
KRABSETH MME Rak. - 2160
m - H7
- HALBERG Jan
2a 0a 5a 0a 0a 2a 6a 3a (21) 0a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 11145 €
19:59
R12 C5
Prix Montélopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
13
Prix :
6433 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot monté
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
19:59
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Power Glide
3m 0m 0m 1m 1m 1m 1m Da 1m 1m 2a 5a
LINDER MME Car. - 2140
m - H5
- LINDER Caroline
3m 0m 0m 1m 1m 1m 1m Da 1m 1m 2a 5a
Gains : 29227 €
2
Lucid Lynx
0m 8a 3m 7a 4m 8m 0m (21) Dm Da 8a 0a 4m
FRITZ MME L. - 2140
m - H9
- HANSSON Daniel
0m 8a 3m 7a 4m 8m 0m (21) Dm Da 8a 0a 4m
Gains : 23574 €
3
Grand Duke
4a 1a 4a 3a 5a 3a 0a 0a 6a 1a 2a 3a
OSCARSSON MME Jen. L. - 2140
m - H5
- SVENSSON Henrik
4a 1a 4a 3a 5a 3a 0a 0a 6a 1a 2a 3a
Gains : 27270 €
4
Eddie Brogard
4m 6m 6m 1m 4a 5m 1m 1m 5a 0a 3a Aa
BERG-ALMAAS MME Ail. - 2140
m - H6
- RUGLAND Leif Arild
4m 6m 6m 1m 4a 5m 1m 1m 5a 0a 3a Aa
Gains : 22479 €
5
Silver Skatt
Dm 2m 0a 6a 5m 0a 6a (21) 8a 7a 3a 6a 6a
PERSSON MME Lin. - 2140
m - H7
- ERIKSSON Daniel
Dm 2m 0a 6a 5m 0a 6a (21) 8a 7a 3a 6a 6a
Gains : 8106 €
6
Daisy Up
0a 3a 5a 7a 6a 0a Dm 1a 3a (21) 2a 3a (1
EDLUND MME Nat. - 2140
m - F8
- SJOLUND Anna-Karin
0a 3a 5a 7a 6a 0a Dm 1a 3a (21) 2a 3a (1
Gains : 10891 €
7
Devs Daredevil
6a 0a 0a 3m 6a 5a 6a (21) 0m 4a 7a 7a 0a
HEDLUND MME A. - 2140
m - H10
- PERSSON Johan
6a 0a 0a 3m 6a 5a 6a (21) 0m 4a 7a 7a 0a
Gains : 31801 €
8
Il Boscaiolo
4a 0m 0a 0a 0a 3a 5a 1a (21) 0a 2a 5a 0a
SKUTNABB MME Tam. - 2160
m - H7
- FASTESSON Linda
4a 0m 0a 0a 0a 3a 5a 1a (21) 0a 2a 5a 0a
Gains : 54365 €
9
No Lane
0m 2m 0m 2m 4m 3m 0m 6m 0m 2m 0a 5a
GOTTAS MME Til. - 2160
m - H9
- LOFGREN Magnus
0m 2m 0m 2m 4m 3m 0m 6m 0m 2m 0a 5a
Gains : 32904 €
10
Arnie's Best Boy
3a 3m 0a 6a 0a 2a Da (21) 0a 7a 0a 0a Da
LARSSON MME Mic. - 2160
m - H10
- EDFELDT Anette
3a 3m 0a 6a 0a 2a Da (21) 0a 7a 0a 0a Da
Gains : 39531 €
11
Prince Knight
3m 2m 4m 3m 3m 4m 6a 1m 0a (21) 0m 4m 2m
HEDSTROM MME Lin. S. - 2160
m - H8
- HEDSTROM Linda S
3m 2m 4m 3m 3m 4m 6a 1m 0a (21) 0m 4m 2m
Gains : 60110 €
12
Lovely O.o.
0a 0a 4a 0a 0a 0a Da 3a 0a 4a (21) 0a 1a
OSTERLING MME Sus. H. - 2160
m - F6
- BERGH Robert
0a 0a 4a 0a 0a 0a Da 3a 0a 4a (21) 0a 1a
Gains : 51102 €
13
Alviano
6m 6m 4m Dm 2m 1m 3m (21) 3m 1m 6m 4m 1m
ERIKSSON MME Ang. - 2160
m - H11
- HENRIKSSON Anders
6m 6m 4m Dm 2m 1m 3m (21) 3m 1m 6m 4m 1m
Gains : 46948 €
20:30
R12 C6
Prix Norrlands Elitserie, Forsok - Stolopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
14
Prix :
7095 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1640m
Départ prévu :
20:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Fool's Desire
0a 3a 0a 0a 0a 0a (21) 8a 4a 8a 1a 8a 2a
BERGLUND Jor. - 1640
m - F7
- TJERNSTROM Linda
0a 3a 0a 0a 0a 0a (21) 8a 4a 8a 1a 8a 2a
Gains : 16838 €
2
Soraya As
0a 3a 4a 5a 0a 4a 5a 2a 0a 3a (21) 4a 0a
MELANDER Mic. - 1640
m - F5
- ERIKSSON Henrik
0a 3a 4a 5a 0a 4a 5a 2a 0a 3a (21) 4a 0a
Gains : 19770 €
3
Surprise Lily
2a 1a 4a 0a 0a 4a 2a 0a 6a (21) 6a 0a 0a
SKUTNABB MME Tam. - 1640
m - F7
- SKUTNABB Tamara
2a 1a 4a 0a 0a 4a 2a 0a 6a (21) 6a 0a 0a
Gains : 18353 €
4
Be Sober
2a 6a 5a 0a 7a 7a 1a 5a 3a 4a 2a (21) 1a
OHLSSON Ulf - 1640
m - F3
- PIHLSTROM Markus
2a 6a 5a 0a 7a 7a 1a 5a 3a 4a 2a (21) 1a
Gains : 18887 €
5
Snick Snack
1a 0a 0a 2a 1a 3a 3a 0a 2a 0a 0a 0a
ERIKSSON Ulf - 1640
m - F4
- ERIKSSON Ulf
1a 0a 0a 2a 1a 3a 3a 0a 2a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 16773 €
6
Tobeanunorasinner
0a 7a 3a 0a 8a Da 8a 8a 3a (21) 0a 7a 0a
EKLOF Bo - 1640
m - F6
- GUSTAFSSON Anders
0a 7a 3a 0a 8a Da 8a 8a 3a (21) 0a 7a 0a
Gains : 16020 €
7
Cura Great Success
5a 4a 1a 0a 3a 6a 3a 6a 4a 6a 2a 0a
DJUSE Mat. E. - 1640
m - F4
- PIHLSTROM Markus
5a 4a 1a 0a 3a 6a 3a 6a 4a 6a 2a 0a
Gains : 17573 €
8
Magic From Hill
6a 4a 0a 4a 5a Da 0a 1a 0a 0a 2a 1a
SVENSSON Hen. - 1660
m - F5
- SODERBERG Ingemar
6a 4a 0a 4a 5a Da 0a 1a 0a 0a 2a 1a
Gains : 41038 €
9
Dandruff
0a 3a 0a 3a 0a 1a 2a 5a 0a 5a 2a 7a
ERIKSSON Pet. - 1660
m - F4
- ERIKSSON Peter
0a 3a 0a 3a 0a 1a 2a 5a 0a 5a 2a 7a
Gains : 34319 €
10
Secret Of Joy
2a 5a 0a 4a 0a 0a 0a 5a 1a 0a (21) 0a 2a
EDIN Ste. - 1660
m - F9
- BERGSTROM Anna Charlotta
2a 5a 0a 4a 0a 0a 0a 5a 1a 0a (21) 0a 2a
Gains : 45045 €
11
Al's Charmy Flicka
0a 0a 7a 0a Da 8a 3a 4a 6a 7a 2a 5m
SAHLEN Fre. - 1660
m - F8
- NORREDAHL Fredrik
0a 0a 7a 0a Da 8a 3a 4a 6a 7a 2a 5m
Gains : 45707 €
12
So Ga Kleopatra
0a 0a 0a 1a 0a 0a 0a (21) 0a 0a 6a 0a 2a
HAGGLUND MME Emi. - 1660
m - F8
- HAGGLUND Greger
0a 0a 0a 1a 0a 0a 0a (21) 0a 0a 6a 0a 2a
Gains : 59549 €
13
Made By Vitsand
7a 3a 6a 2a 6a 4a 0a 1a 8a 5a 6a 4a
LINDEROTH Per. - 1660
m - F7
- VIKBERG Ake
7a 3a 6a 2a 6a 4a 0a 1a 8a 5a 6a 4a
Gains : 39779 €
14
Acers Fantasy
5a 6a 4a 5a 5m 0m 3a 1a 2m 0a 1m 1a
BLEKKAN Jom. - 1660
m - F7
- PETTERSEN Bent
5a 6a 4a 5a 5m 0m 3a 1a 2m 0a 1m 1a
Gains : 60627 €
20:52
R12 C7
Prix Svensk Travsports Kallblodsserie - Spartrappa
Voir la fiche du cheval
15
Prix :
7372 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
20:52
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Nordstorm
Da Da 3a 0a 0a 8a (21) 6a 0a 1a 5a 3a 6a
EKLOF Bo - 2140
m - H5
- DILLNER Jimmy
Da Da 3a 0a 0a 8a (21) 6a 0a 1a 5a 3a 6a
Gains : 5202 €
2
Hara Modig
0a 8a 0a 7a 6a Da 0a Da 0a (21) 8a Da Da
DJUSE Mat. E. - 2140
m - H5
- ENGLUND Per
0a 8a 0a 7a 6a Da 0a Da 0a (21) 8a Da Da
Gains : 5422 €
3
Malbo Vittra
0a 0a 7a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a (21) 0a 0a 6a
OLOFSSON MME Car. - 2140
m - F6
- OLOFSSON Carola
0a 0a 7a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a (21) 0a 0a 6a
Gains : 5790 €
4
Kallsjolinus
6a 8a 7a 3a 8a 7a 0a 7a 5a (21) 3a 3a 2a
EGGEN Ari. - 2140
m - H5
- ERIKSSON Daniel
6a 8a 7a 3a 8a 7a 0a 7a 5a (21) 3a 3a 2a
Gains : 6663 €
5
Zirro
6a 6a 4a 7a 0a 0a (20) 0a 0a 0a 2a 0a (1
GABRIELSSON MME Emm. - 2140
m - H7
- GABRIELSSON Erik
6a 6a 4a 7a 0a 0a (20) 0a 0a 0a 2a 0a (1
Gains : 7509 €
6
Tro Ole
8a 7a 0a Da (21) 0a Da 0a 1a 5a 4a 0a 0a
SJOLUND Joe. - 2140
m - H5
- SIVERTSSON Annica
8a 7a 0a Da (21) 0a Da 0a 1a 5a 4a 0a 0a
Gains : 8060 €
7
Bosse Best
7a 0a 7a 4a 2a 2a 4a 6a 8a Da (21) Da 2a
SODERLUND Ken. - 2140
m - H7
- SODERLUND Kenth
7a 0a 7a 4a 2a 2a 4a 6a 8a Da (21) Da 2a
Gains : 9705 €
8
Monster Litchi
Da 0a 7a 2a Da Da 6a 0a Da 4a 0a 5a
FRANSSON Fre. - 2140
m - F4
- FRANSSON Fredrik
Da 0a 7a 2a Da Da 6a 0a Da 4a 0a 5a
Gains : 11231 €
9
Tangen Leo
7a 0a 3a 4a 6a 4a 3a 8a 1a 0a 7a 8a
LINDEROTH Per. - 2140
m - H5
- MORK Emelie
7a 0a 3a 4a 6a 4a 3a 8a 1a 0a 7a 8a
Gains : 9126 €
10
Nylander
Da 6a 6a 0a 8a 6a 0a Da 4a 5a 3a 4a
JOHANSSON Jon. - 2140
m - H5
- BACKMAN Kin
Da 6a 6a 0a 8a 6a 0a Da 4a 5a 3a 4a
Gains : 9466 €
11
Kanape
4a 0a 3a 5a 5a Da 4a 6a 2a 3a 4a 4a
EDIN Ste. - 2140
m - F7
- ECKERSKOG Arvid
4a 0a 3a 5a 5a Da 4a 6a 2a 3a 4a 4a
Gains : 10459 €
12
Orr Zickan
5a 3a 1a 6a 2a 3a 3a 8a 2a 3a 5a 8a
ROSEN ERIKSSON MME Eri. - 2140
m - F6
- LOFT Tina
5a 3a 1a 6a 2a 3a 3a 8a 2a 3a 5a 8a
Gains : 12794 €
13
Trollbackens Otur
Da 2a Da 2a 3a 3a Da 2a 1a Da (21) Da 8a
ERIKSSON Pet. - 2140
m - H6
- ERIKSSON Peter
Da 2a Da 2a 3a 3a Da 2a 1a Da (21) Da 8a
Gains : 11305 €
14
Calle Bronson
5a 3a 4a 6a 0a 4a 1a 0a 7a 0a Da (21) 3a
WAGNILD Oyv. - 2140
m - M4
- FRANSSON Fredrik
5a 3a 4a 6a 0a 4a 1a 0a 7a 0a Da (21) 3a
Gains : 12941 €
15
Klack Vidar
8a 3a 1a 8a 3a 6a 1a 5a 5a 3a 6a (21) 0a
REISER Joa. - 2140
m - H5
- REISER Joakim
8a 3a 1a 8a 3a 6a 1a 5a 5a 3a 6a (21) 0a
Gains : 13759 €
21:16
R12 C8
Prix Spartrappa
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
6433 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
21:16
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Liberty Boko
3a 2a 0a Da 5a 2a 4a 1a 4a 1a (21) 2a 1a
OSTERLING MME Sus. H. - 2140
m - H4
- BERGH Robert
3a 2a 0a Da 5a 2a 4a 1a 4a 1a (21) 2a 1a
Gains : 17095 €
2
Never To Young
Da 0a 4a 1a 1a 5a 0a (21) 0a 6a 6a 2a 1a
LINDEROTH Per. - 2140
m - F4
- LINDEROTH Per
Da 0a 4a 1a 1a 5a 0a (21) 0a 6a 6a 2a 1a
Gains : 17150 €
3
General Norrgard
6a 7a 4a 2a 6a 3a 2a 1a 2a 1a
DJUSE Mat. E. - 2140
m - H4
- WAJERSTEN Daniel
6a 7a 4a 2a 6a 3a 2a 1a 2a 1a
Gains : 17178 €
4
Uto Broline
5a 0a 0a Da 5a (21) Da Da Da 0a 0a 1a 6a
OLSSON MME Ida - 2140
m - H6
- HALBERG Jan
5a 0a 0a Da 5a (21) Da Da Da 0a 0a 1a 6a
Gains : 18694 €
5
Ontario Bro
5a 4a 0a 6a 5a 0a 0a 3a 0a 1a 0a 4a
FRITZ MME L. - 2140
m - H4
- HANSSON Daniel
5a 4a 0a 6a 5a 0a 0a 3a 0a 1a 0a 4a
Gains : 18745 €
6
She's My Heaven
2a 1a 4a 0a 3a 4a Da 4a 4a 2a 0a 6a
LINDER MME Car. - 2140
m - F5
- LINDER Caroline
2a 1a 4a 0a 3a 4a Da 4a 4a 2a 0a 6a
Gains : 28207 €
7
Ztinas Blaze
0a 6a 4a 2a 1a 5a 3a Da 4a 5a 2a 4a
HAFSTAD ERIKSSON MME Mar. - 2140
m - F5
- HAFSTAD ERIKSSON Marie
0a 6a 4a 2a 1a 5a 3a Da 4a 5a 2a 4a
Gains : 30036 €
8
O.p.'s Fantastic
5a 0a 3a 3a 3a 4a 0a 0a Da 0a 3a 3a
ERIKSSON Ulf - 2140
m - H6
- PIHLSTROM Markus
5a 0a 3a 3a 3a 4a 0a 0a Da 0a 3a 3a
Gains : 37463 €
9
Kalaxy Boko
7a 5a 0a 0a Da 6a 1a 2a 5a 4a 3a (21) 0a
MELANDER Mic. - 2140
m - H5
- LOFT Tina
7a 5a 0a 0a Da 6a 1a 2a 5a 4a 3a (21) 0a
Gains : 28834 €
10
No Limit Express
5a Da 8a Da Da 1a Da 2a (21) 2a Da 1a 1a
OHLSSON Ulf - 2140
m - H5
- BERGLUND Oscar
5a Da 8a Da Da 1a Da 2a (21) 2a Da 1a 1a
Gains : 29044 €
11
Gonzo
1a 2a 3a 3a 1a 1a 0a 2a 4a (21) Da 6a 3a
EKLOF Bo - 2140
m - M8
- GUSTAFSSON Anders
1a 2a 3a 3a 1a 1a 0a 2a 4a (21) Da 6a 3a
Gains : 31847 €
12
Bastian Lendalund
5a 11a 3a 4a 0a 5a 3a Da 1a 2a (21) 1a D
ARP Mal. - 2140
m - H9
- HALBERG Jan
5a 11a 3a 4a 0a 5a 3a Da 1a 2a (21) 1a D
Gains : 38638 €
21:35
R12 C9
Prix Fordel Ston
Voir la fiche du cheval
13
Prix :
6433 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
21:35
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Rivan
3a 0a 3a 7a 0a 4a 7a 4a 4a (21) 6a 5a 7a
FRITZ MME L. - 2140
m - F6
- HARLIN Bengt
3a 0a 3a 7a 0a 4a 7a 4a 4a (21) 6a 5a 7a
Gains : 3676 €
2
Konjaks Kupa
2a (21) Da 4a Da 0a 7a
ERIKSSON Pet. - 2140
m - F5
- OLSSON Ulrika
2a (21) Da 4a Da 0a 7a
Gains : 1406 €
3
Orr Kide
1a Da 0a 0a 0a 0a 3a 3a (21) 0a
SVARDFELDT Lar. A. - 2140
m - F4
- LARSSON Anna-Lena
1a Da 0a 0a 0a 0a 3a 3a (21) 0a
Gains : 3492 €
4
Hostbo Elina
2a 6a 2a 3a
5
Gangvi
5a 5a 0a 0a (21) 7a 7a 1a 8a
AURSTAD Sve. - 2140
m - F6
- EDHOLM Katarina
5a 5a 0a 0a (21) 7a 7a 1a 8a
Gains : 4319 €
6
Konjaks Ursa
(21) 5a 6a 0a 3a
7
Kovras Spik
0a 0a 8a (21) 0a 0a 1a 0a 5a (20) 7a
FORSBERG Arn. - 2160
m - H7
- FORSBERG Arne
0a 0a 8a (21) 0a 0a 1a 0a 5a (20) 7a
Gains : 1939 €
8
Svensson
0a Da 4a 6a (21) Da 3a 2a Da 7a 5a (20)
SVENSSON Hen. - 2160
m - H6
- ERIKSSON Lennart
0a Da 4a 6a (21) Da 3a 2a Da 7a 5a (20)
Gains : 3768 €
9
Pannemanne
4a (20) 1a 3a 7a 7a 1a 5a (18) 6a
JOHANSSON Jon. - 2160
m - H7
- BLOMQUIST Maud
4a (20) 1a 3a 7a 7a 1a 5a (18) 6a
Gains : 3869 €
10
Jarvsorapp
5a 4a 0a 4a 2a
HALVARSSON Mik. - 2160
m - H3
- BJORK Jenny
5a 4a 0a 4a 2a
Gains : 2941 €
11
Salah
3a 2a 6a 2a Da Da (21) 5a
KARLSSON Bjo. - 2160
m - H4
- KARLSSON Bjorn
3a 2a 6a 2a Da Da (21) 5a
Gains : 4181 €
12
Torbo Kjell
3a 0a 4a 2a 0a 0a 2a 8a
LINDEROTH Per. - 2160
m - H5
- ROSAG Marthe
3a 0a 4a 2a 0a 0a 2a 8a
Gains : 2442 €
13
Teknopys
1a 7a 3a 4a
DJUSE Mat. E. - 2160
m - H4
- PERSSON Jan-Olov
1a 7a 3a 4a
Gains : 4439 €
J'ai déjà un compte.