Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 15/10/2022

  • Réunion 1 • AUTEUIL – 13:02
  • C1
    Prix Duc D'alburquerque 13:22 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 6 - 5 - 8 - 4
    C2
    Prix De Nantes 13:58 • Haies • 1 - 5 - 7 - 10 - 2
    C3
    Prix Georges De Talhouet-Roy 14:33 • Haies • 3 - 1 - 5 - 6 - 4
    C4
    Prix Du Prince D'ecouen Pari Quinté 15:15 • Haies • 12 - 11 - 14 - 16 - 3
    C5
    Prix Heros Xii Pick 5 15:50 • Steeple-chase • 6 - 10 - 3 - 8 - 2
    C6
    Prix Carmarthen 16:35 • Haies • 3 - 4 - 1 - 5 - 9
    C7
    Prix Orcada 17:15 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 3 - 8 - 4 - 9
    C8
    Prix Soulange-Bodin Pick 5 17:50 • Haies • 3 - 14 - 5 - 10 - 11
    C9
    Prix Miss Hungerford 18:25 • Haies • 13 - 14 - 6 - 18 - 1
  • Réunion 2 • BORDEAUX LE BOUSCAT – 10:00
  • C1
    Prix Haras De Labouret 10:20 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 2 - 6 - 3 - 4
    C2
    Prix De Pau 10:50 • Haies • 6 - 3 - 7 - 1 - 4
    C3
    Prix Killarney Race Course 11:20 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 7 - 4 - 8 - 2
    C4
    Prix Fronsac 11:50 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 8 - 4 - 9
    C5
    Prix Jean Cruse 12:20 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 10 - 1 - 9
    C6
    Prix Habitat Et Humanisme Gironde (Prix Philippe Du Vivier) 12:50 • Plat • 13 - 4 - 16 - 11 - 9
    C7
    Prix Torrestrella 13:20 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 1 - 4 - 2
    C8
    Prix D'albret 13:50 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 3 - 6 - 2
  • Réunion 3 • FONTAINEBLEAU – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix Des Fougeres 12:05 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 7 - 1 - 5
    C2
    Prix Philippe Lorain 12:35 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 2 - 6 - 5
    C3
    Prix Des Chevreuils 13:05 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 1
    C4
    Prix Artus De Maille 13:40 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 7
    C5
    Prix Des Charmilles 14:15 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 1 - 3 - 5
    C6
    Prix Jour De Galop 14:50 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 5 - 8 - 10
    C7
    Prix Des Acacias 15:32 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 2 - 1 - 9
    C8
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses De Rambouillet - Prix Label E 16:07 • Plat • 9 - 6 - 12 - 4 - 16
  • Réunion 4 • CABOURG – 16:20
  • C1
    Prix D'airel 16:50 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 2 - 14 - 7
    C2
    Prix De Loucelles 17:32 • Trot attelé • 12 - 3 - 11 - 9 - 10
    C3
    Prix De Blainville Sur Orne 18:07 • Trot attelé • 8 - 14 - 11 - 10 - 2
    C4
    Prix De Brainville 18:45 • Trot attelé • 9 - 3 - 4 - 6 - 10
    C5
    Prix De Creully 19:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 3 - 2 - 1
    C6
    Prix De Brecey 19:45 • Trot monté • 7 - 17 - 11 - 5 - 12
    C7
    Prix De Villebon 20:15 • Trot monté • 3 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 11
    C8
    Prix De Catteville 20:45 • Trot attelé • 7 - 11 - 6 - 10 - 3
  • Réunion 5 • ARG-SAN ISIDRO – 16:30
  • C1
    Prix Mesa Del Senado 18:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Mesa Roca 19:00 • Plat • 10 - 8 - 5 - 7 - 6
    C3
    Prix Mesa Enrique Madero 19:30 • Plat • 5 - 9 - 1 - 6 - 3
    C4
    Prix 4To. Piso Alvear 20:00 • Plat • 1 - 10 - 4 - 11 - 13
    C5
    Prix Mesa De Los Catecúmenos 20:30 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 1 - 13 - 8
    C6
    Prix Mesa Alvear 21:00 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 1 - 10 - 3
    C7
    Prix Laboratorio Viterra Equine Line 21:30 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 3 - 6 - 1
    C8
    Prix San Isidro 22:10 • Plat • 8 - 10 - 1 - 2 - 12
    C9
    Prix Suipacha 22:45 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 4 - 8 - 2
    C10
    Prix Jockey Club 23:35 • Plat • 15 - 5 - 13 - 3 - 10
    C11
    Prix San Isidro 22:10 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Suipacha 22:45 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Jockey Club 23:35 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C14
    Prix Mesa Turfmen 00:10 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C15
    Prix Comisión De Polo 00:40 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C16
    Prix Campo De Deportes 60° Aniversario 01:15 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C17
    Prix Comisión De Golf 01:45 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • GB-ASCOT – 13:55
  • C1
    Qipco British Champions Long Distance Cup (Group 2) (British 14:25 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 4 - 3 - 2
    C2
    Qipco British Champions Sprint Stakes (Group 1) (British Cha 15:00 • Plat • 8 - 11 - 3 - 10 - 18
    C3
    Qipco British Champions Fillies & Mares Stakes (Group 1) (Br 15:40 • Plat • 11 - 8 - 3 - 2 - 5
    C4
    Queen Elizabeth Ii Stakes (Sponsored By Qipco) (Group 1) (Br 16:20 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 2 - 7 - 1
    C5
    Qipco Champion Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Middle Di 17:00 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 8 - 2 - 9
    C6
    Balmoral Handicap (Sponsored By Qipco) (Str) 17:40 • Plat • 10 - 12 - 16 - 18 - 20
  • Réunion 7 • USA-YONKERS HARNESS – 20:33
  • C7
    Mgm Yonkers International Trot 21:03 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 8 - 2 - 9
    C8
    Mgm Robert Miecuna Invitational Trot 21:31 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 5 - 1 - 9
    C9
    Melady's Monet Retirement Trot 21:59 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 7 - 3 - 10
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-CAULFIELD – 02:45
  • C1
    Prix D'aubagne 13:30 • Steeple-chase • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Christian Fornaroli 14:00 • Haies • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Neds Classic 04:25 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De Bernis 15:00 • Haies • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Stow Storage Gothic Stakes 05:35 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Carlton Draught Alinghi Stakes 06:10 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix The Mccafé Sprint 06:45 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Lexus Tristarc Stakes 07:30 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup 08:15 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Neds Moonga Stakes 08:50 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • AUS-RANDWICK – 03:00
  • C1
    Prix Bisley Workwear Reginald Allen Quality 03:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Big Dance Wild Card 04:05 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix New Tab App Craven Plate 04:40 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix The Star St Leger Stakes 05:15 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix The Kosciuszko 05:50 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Fujitsu General Sydney Stakes 06:25 • Plat • 23 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix The Tab Everest 07:15 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Silver Eagle 07:50 • Plat • 19 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Five Diamonds Prelude 08:30 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Furphy Angst Stakes 09:10 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SG-KRANJI – 05:30
  • C1
    Prix Hard Too Think 2021 Stakes 06:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Top Knight 2020 Stakes 06:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix I'm Incredible 2019 Stakes 07:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Debt Collector 2018 Stakes 07:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Quechua 2017 Stakes 08:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Laughing Gravy 2016 Stakes 08:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Stepitup 2015 Stakes 09:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Wild Geese 2014 Stakes 09:30 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Better Life 2013 Stakes 10:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Course 10 10:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Waikato 2012 Stakes 11:05 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SAF-TURFFONTEIN – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix #thisisracing Welcomes You Maiden Plate 12:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Www.tab4Racing.com Maiden Plate 12:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Book For Charity Mile Graduation Plate 13:05 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Racing240 For Racing. For You Fm 90 Divided Handicap 13:40 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Furious Room Coffee Shop Now Opened Pinnacle Stakes 14:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Fm 69 Divided Handicap 14:50 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Tab 4Racing App Mr 105 Handicap 15:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix 4Racing.tv Mr 88 Handicap 16:10 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Next Turffontein Racemeeting Monday 24 October Novice H 16:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • SWE-SOLANGET – 14:15
  • C1
    Prix Berglund Gruppen - Trearingslopp - Ston 14:45 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Trateam - 15:08 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Jubileumslopp - Solanget 70 Ar 15:31 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Nordgubbens Minne - Beijer Bygg - 15:53 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Hoglandssagen - Stl Bronsdivisionen, Forsok 4 I Meeting 16:19 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Super Ariels Lopp - Carstedts Bil - Stl Diamantstoet, F 16:42 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Silverornen - Veckefjarden - Stl Gulddivisionen, Forsok 17:05 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Saterbests Minne - Jarven - Dubbelcupen, Final I Meetin 17:27 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Oviks Schakt Och Frakt - Stl Klass Ii, Forsok 4 I Meeti 17:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Stl Silverdivisionen, Forsok 3 I Meeting 7 18:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Coreit - Stl Klass I, Forsok 4 I Meeting 7 18:43 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Course 12 19:02 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • USA-KEENELAND – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 19:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 19:32 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 20:04 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 20:36 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Allowance 21:08 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 21:40 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 22:12 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Allowance 22:44 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Queen Elizabeth Ii Challenge Cup S. Presented By Dixian 23:16 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Starter Allowance 23:48 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez