Les course de la réunion 17 16/10/2022 à SPA-MANACOR
17:15
R17 C1
Premi Origan D'astorg
Voir la fiche du cheval
6
Prix :
1000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot monté
Distance :
2050m
Départ prévu :
17:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Espiga Des Llorer
0a 6a 1m 4a 1m 5a Da 1m 5a 1m 3a 6a
VAQUER STASCHEL J. T. - 2050
m - F8
- ALZAMORA BLANCO ANTONIO
0a 6a 1m 4a 1m 5a Da 1m 5a 1m 3a 6a
Gains : 43161 €
2
Broel
5a 3m 5a 2a 2m 0a 2m 4a 2m 0a 0a 4a
NICOLAU RIERA A. - 2050
m - H11
- RIERA ROSSELLO ANTONIO
5a 3m 5a 2a 2m 0a 2m 4a 2m 0a 0a 4a
Gains : 50635 €
3
Elite Sport
6a 0a 2m 6a 6a 7a 7a 0a 0a 2a 0a 0a
CLADERA BUCETA M. L. - 2050
m - F8
- CONTESTI ROTGER SANTIAGO
6a 0a 2m 6a 6a 7a 7a 0a 0a 2a 0a 0a
Gains : 54232 €
4
Castor Madrik
5a 5a 4a 4a 0a 7a Da 0a 1a 6a 0a 3a
VISSIERE GUERINET MME Mar. E. - 2050
m - M10
- SAGRERA SEGUI BERNARDO
5a 5a 4a 4a 0a 7a Da 0a 1a 6a 0a 3a
Gains : 73003 €
5
Boss D'ourville
7a 1m 3a 0a 3a Da 4a 4a 7a 4m 0a 2a
VAQUER STACSHEL MME Ant. - 2050
m - M11
- MATAS MESTRE RAFAEL
7a 1m 3a 0a 3a Da 4a 4a 7a 4m 0a 2a
Gains : 136548 €
6
Hillary
Da Dm 0a Dm 6a Dm Dm Dm Dm (21) Dm
SERRA FERRER Fra. - 2050
m - F5
- MATAS MESTRE RAFAEL
Da Dm 0a Dm 6a Dm Dm Dm Dm (21) Dm
Gains : 40 €
17:40
R17 C2
Premi Velvet Blai
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
900 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2050m
Départ prévu :
17:40
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
2
4
Kik La Isla
0a
RIUTORT MARTORELL B. - 2050
m - M2
- BERNAT VERDERA SALVADORA
0a
Gains : 0 €
5
Kaly D'oro
3a
6
Killer Chip
0a 7a 4a 5a 7a 4a Da
RIERA ROSSELLO Ant. - 2050
m - F2
- MESQUIDA RIERA PEDRO II
0a 7a 4a 5a 7a 4a Da
Gains : 292 €
7
Kiss Sn
6a 3a
VAQUER STACSHEL MME Ant. - 2050
m - F2
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
6a 3a
Gains : 296 €
8
Katherine
7a 4a 2a
SEBASTIA ESTELRICH PONCIO Bal. - 2050
m - F2
- MORRO PONS JAIME
7a 4a 2a
Gains : 356 €
9
Kandy Des Llorer
5a Da 3a 5a 2a
RIERA BENNASAR Ant. - 2050
m - F2
- RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO
5a Da 3a 5a 2a
Gains : 540 €
10
Keep Rapide
3a 0a Da 6a 4a 4a 5a 4a
BAUZA BASSA Jua. - 2050
m - F2
- MESQUIDA RIERA PEDRO II
3a 0a Da 6a 4a 4a 5a 4a
Gains : 588 €
18:05
R17 C3
Premi Tango May
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
800 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2050m
Départ prévu :
18:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Inder Bowl Mo
4a 6a 6a 7a Da
MASCARO POU Bar. - 2050
m - M4
- AMENGUAL GARRIDO JAVIER
4a 6a 6a 7a Da
Gains : 200 €
2
Isabella Ar
3a 0a 2a
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2050
m - F4
- CRUELLAS MUNAR GASPAR
3a 0a 2a
Gains : 408 €
3
Jou Galiano Wing
3a 4a Da 0a 2a Da 4a 7a Da
RIERA BENNASAR Mat. - 2050
m - M3
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
3a 4a Da 0a 2a Da 4a 7a Da
Gains : 518 €
4
Joia Exotica
6a 6a Da 6a 0a 0a 6a 5a 4a 3a (21) 0a 7a
MASSOT MATAMALAS Ant. - 2050
m - F3
- MASSOT MATAMALAS ANTONIO
6a 6a Da 6a 0a 0a 6a 5a 4a 3a (21) 0a 7a
Gains : 538 €
5
Jurassic
0a 3a Da 0a 5a Da 0a 0a 0a 0a 6a 0a
BAUZA BASSA Jua. - 2050
m - M3
- BAUZA BASSA JUAN
0a 3a Da 0a 5a Da 0a 0a 0a 0a 6a 0a
Gains : 570 €
6
J'un Nuage Star
2a 4a Da 4a Da 3a 7a 4a 4a Da Da 0a
SERVERA LLODRA F. - 2050
m - M3
- SERVERA LLODRA FRANCISCO
2a 4a Da 4a Da 3a 7a 4a 4a Da Da 0a
Gains : 724 €
7
Jeny Twist
Da 1a 1a
RIERA ROSSELLO J.A. - 2050
m - F3
- SUBIRATS PONS CLAUDIA
Da 1a 1a
Gains : 828 €
8
Ipsilon Imperial
0a 5a Da 5a 3a 2a 1a 5a 4a 3a Da (21) Da
RIERA ROSSELLO Ant. - 2050
m - M4
- RIERA ROSSELLO ANTONIO
0a 5a Da 5a 3a 2a 1a 5a 4a 3a Da (21) Da
Gains : 906 €
9
Janna Dream's
Da 3a 3a 2a 1a 3a 0a 6a 6a 3a Da
FLUXA GOMILA J. - 2050
m - F3
- FLUXA GOMILA JUAN
Da 3a 3a 2a 1a 3a 0a 6a 6a 3a Da
Gains : 1050 €
10
11
Joguina Jm
5a 4a 5a 4a 6a 0a 4a 4a 1a 3a (21) 7a 0a
JUAN PUIGSERVER Jua. M. - 2050
m - F3
- JUAN PUIGSERVER JUAN MANUEL
5a 4a 5a 4a 6a 0a 4a 4a 1a 3a (21) 7a 0a
Gains : 1182 €
18:30
R17 C4
Premi Florencia
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
1000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2050m
Départ prévu :
18:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Hallelujah
0a Da 6a 0a 3a 5a 6a 4a 0a 0a 4a 0a
RIERA BENNASAR Mat. - 2050
m - F5
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
0a Da 6a 0a 3a 5a 6a 4a 0a 0a 4a 0a
Gains : 9766 €
2
Gato Perez
0a 4a 6a 0a 0a 5a 5a 7a 4a 0a 6a 5a
VAQUER STACSHEL MME Ant. - 2050
m - M6
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
0a 4a 6a 0a 0a 5a 5a 7a 4a 0a 6a 5a
Gains : 9961 €
3
Eugin Tina M
0a 5a 0a 0a 2a 4a 5a 0a 5a 6a 0a 6a
BARCELO POMAR SALVADOR - 2050
m - F8
- BARCELO POMAR SALVADOR
0a 5a 0a 0a 2a 4a 5a 0a 5a 6a 0a 6a
Gains : 10542 €
4
Invictus Grif
4a 1a 6a 5a 6a 7a 3a 2a Da 1a Da 0a
MASCARO POU Bar. - 2050
m - M4
- MESQUIDA RIERA PEDRO II
4a 1a 6a 5a 6a 7a 3a 2a Da 1a Da 0a
Gains : 11656 €
5
Flaubert
3a 6a Da 0a 0a 0a 6a 3a Da 5a 1a 2a
BAUZA BASSA Jua. - 2050
m - H7
- SANTANDREU PUIGROS JULIAN
3a 6a Da 0a 0a 0a 6a 3a Da 5a 1a 2a
Gains : 14100 €
6
Elvis Coscoia
5a 0a 0a 2a 4a 6a 6a 5a 0a 0a 0a Da
MOYA PAEZ J. - 2050
m - H8
- MOYA PAEZ JOSE ANTONIO
5a 0a 0a 2a 4a 6a 6a 5a 0a 0a 0a Da
Gains : 14729 €
7
Hector
3a 0a 4a 2a 5a 4a 7a 0a 8a 2a 4a 3a
OLIVER SALOM MME C. - 2050
m - H5
- NIKOLOV KOLEV IVAN
3a 0a 4a 2a 5a 4a 7a 0a 8a 2a 4a 3a
Gains : 17998 €
8
Copeo De Llevant
0a 3a Da 6a 0a 4a 3a 0a 5a 0a 5a 4a
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2050
m - M10
- PASCUAL CARRIO GABRIEL
0a 3a Da 6a 0a 4a 3a 0a 5a 0a 5a 4a
Gains : 18040 €
9
Garrida A
0a 2a Da 4a 1a Da 2a 1a 2a 1a 2a 3a
ALZAMORA BLANCO A. - 2050
m - F6
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN
0a 2a Da 4a 1a Da 2a 1a 2a 1a 2a 3a
Gains : 18473 €
10
Gala Des Nells
6a 2a 6a 5a 5a 3a 1a 3a 2a 5a 4a 0a
RIERA BENNASAR Gui. - 2050
m - F6
- RIERA BENNASAR GUILLERMO
6a 2a 6a 5a 5a 3a 1a 3a 2a 5a 4a 0a
Gains : 23128 €
11
Flipo Ses Planes
0a 5a 0a 3a 6a 3a 4a Da 7a Da 2a Da
LLOBET BORDOY Seb. - 2050
m - H7
- LLOBET I RIERA BARTOMEU
0a 5a 0a 3a 6a 3a 4a Da 7a Da 2a Da
Gains : 26629 €
18:55
R17 C5
Premi Faisan Dore
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
1000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2050m
Départ prévu :
18:55
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Daim Du Ruisseau
Da 0a 2a 4a 6a 6a 5a Da 6a 5a 4a 5a
BONET CALDENTEY Ant. - 2050
m - H9
- SUREDA SANTANDREU GUILLERMO
Da 0a 2a 4a 6a 6a 5a Da 6a 5a 4a 5a
Gains : 56650 €
2
Django Bello
0a 4a 1a 2a 1a 3a 1a 1a 2a 7a 0a 6a
VAQUER STACSHEL MME Ant. - 2050
m - H9
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
0a 4a 1a 2a 1a 3a 1a 1a 2a 7a 0a 6a
Gains : 62502 €
3
Concertino
Da 6a Da (18) Da 0a 8a 0a 0a 0a Da Da 0a
COUSINO VILAS Car. A. - 2050
m - M10
- COUSIÑO VILAS CARLOS ALBERTO
Da 6a Da (18) Da 0a 8a 0a 0a 0a Da Da 0a
Gains : 65928 €
4
Dino Du Bourg
0a 2a 2a 5a 3a 7a 0a 3a 7a 5a 6a 6a
GARAU FULLANA MME Isa - 2050
m - H9
- RIERA ROSSELLO ANTONIO
0a 2a 2a 5a 3a 7a 0a 3a 7a 5a 6a 6a
Gains : 98170 €
5
Beau Tresor
0a 6a 0a 0a 0a 4a 6a 0a 7a (20) 8a 3a 6a
NICOLAU SUÑER BIEL - 2050
m - M11
- VIDAL ADROVER ANTONI
0a 6a 0a 0a 0a 4a 6a 0a 7a (20) 8a 3a 6a
Gains : 100644 €
6
Calypso D'argentre
0a 6a Da 0a 2m 3a 7a 6a 6a 0a 5a 1a
GARAU FULLANA Ant. - 2050
m - H10
- LOPEZ LOPEZ VICENTE
0a 6a Da 0a 2m 3a 7a 6a 6a 0a 5a 1a
Gains : 121957 €
7
Dean Deluca
0a 6a Da 3a 5a Da 3a 5a 6a 4a 3a 4a
IZQUIERDO MARTINEZ FELIPE - 2050
m - M9
- IZQUIERDO MARTINEZ FELIPE
0a 6a Da 3a 5a Da 3a 5a 6a 4a 3a 4a
Gains : 124710 €
8
Vygnus De Gueron
Da 1a 4a 1a 3a 4a 1a 4a 6a 3a 1a 1a
VALLS BARCELO Ant. - 2050
m - H13
- RIERA ROSSELLO ANTONIO
Da 1a 4a 1a 3a 4a 1a 4a 6a 3a 1a 1a
Gains : 134774 €
9
Banjo De Perthuis
3a Da 0a 6a 4a 4a 5a 6a 4a Da 2a 2a
POCOVI MME S. - 2050
m - H11
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN
3a Da 0a 6a 4a 4a 5a 6a 4a Da 2a 2a
Gains : 183568 €
19:20
R17 C6
Premi Valona
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
800 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2050m
Départ prévu :
19:20
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Haidy Silva
0a Da Da 2a 0a 0a 4a 4a Da 3a 2a 3a
ANDREU ADROVER MME Fra. - 2050
m - F5
- FERNANDEZ SILVA ANTONIO
0a Da Da 2a 0a 0a 4a 4a Da 3a 2a 3a
Gains : 3178 €
2
Gamba Di Donna
6a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 4a 5a 4a 0a 6a
RIERA ROSSELLO J.A. - 2050
m - F6
- MASSOT MATAMALAS ANTONIO
6a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 4a 5a 4a 0a 6a
Gains : 3178 €
3
Geniuda Fb
3a Da 4a 0a 0a 6a 4a Da 0a 5a 2a 7a
SUREDA SANTANDREU G. - 2050
m - F6
- SUREDA SANTANDREU GUILLERMO
3a Da 4a 0a 0a 6a 4a Da 0a 5a 2a 7a
Gains : 3180 €
4
Jaqueline Sf
5a 0a 2a 2a 3a 5a 4a 4a 5a 6a 4a 0a
FLUXA GOMILA J. - 2050
m - F3
- SEGUI VILANOVA JOAN ANTONI
5a 0a 2a 2a 3a 5a 4a 4a 5a 6a 4a 0a
Gains : 3235 €
5
Jack Pou Rafal
3a Da 3a 1a 2a Da 1a 0a
GINARD JURGENS MME V.A. - 2050
m - M3
- GINARD AMOROS DAMIAN
3a Da 3a 1a 2a Da 1a 0a
Gains : 3344 €
6
Hana Gs
Da 5a 7a 6a 4a 4a 6a 0a 4a 2a Da 0a
FULLANA RIERA Lui. A. - 2050
m - F5
- COLL RUBIO MIGUEL ANGEL
Da 5a 7a 6a 4a 4a 6a 0a 4a 2a Da 0a
Gains : 3544 €
7
Jonquet Am
1a 4a Da 5a 4a 3a Da 0a Da Da Da (21) Da
BAUZA BASSA Jua. - 2050
m - M3
- ANDREU RIERA DOMINGO
1a 4a Da 5a 4a 3a Da 0a Da Da Da (21) Da
Gains : 3754 €
8
Italia Sp
Da Da Da 4a 2a 3a Da 1a Da 2a 0a 1a
VAZQUEZ PONT A. - 2050
m - F4
- ROMERO MENDOZA ANGELICA
Da Da Da 4a 2a 3a Da 1a Da 2a 0a 1a
Gains : 4262 €
9
Gitana Grandchamp
5a 0a 5a 5a 3a 0a 6a 0a 6a 4a 0a 0a
COSTA PRIETO MME A. M. - 2050
m - F6
- DURAN GAYA MIGUEL
5a 0a 5a 5a 3a 0a 6a 0a 6a 4a 0a 0a
Gains : 4294 €
10
Ice Cream Jazz
0a 2a 4a 4a 3a 3a 3a 5a 1a 2a Da Da
MASCARO PUIGSERVER J. - 2050
m - F4
- MASCARO PUIGSERVER JAIME
0a 2a 4a 4a 3a 3a 3a 5a 1a 2a Da Da
Gains : 4478 €
11
Ganga Jet
6a 2a Da 1a 1a 6a 1a 1a 1a 2a 6a (21) 5a
AMER DUMAS MME M. - 2050
m - F6
- NADAL BORDOY JAIME
6a 2a Da 1a 1a 6a 1a 1a 1a 2a 6a (21) 5a
Gains : 4820 €
12
Farnaqueur
0a 6a 0a 5a 5a 6a 6a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
VALLS BARCELO Ant. - 2050
m - M7
- VICH CAPO MIQUEL
0a 6a 0a 5a 5a 6a 6a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 4072 €
19:45
R17 C7
Premi Mica
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
900 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2050m
Départ prévu :
19:45
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Huracan Garbo
1a 1a 2a 1a 1a 1a Da (21) 1a 2a 1a 1a 1a
MASCARO POU Bar. - 2050
m - M5
- CATALINA EVA SANTANDREU PINZO
1a 1a 2a 1a 1a 1a Da (21) 1a 2a 1a 1a 1a
Gains : 6074 €
2
Faula Des Llorer
Da 5a 0a 0a 5a 4a 5a 5a 0a 0a 4a 0a
SUREDA SANTANDREU G. - 2050
m - F7
- SUREDA SANTANDREU GUILLERMO - DP
Da 5a 0a 0a 5a 4a 5a 5a 0a 0a 4a 0a
Gains : 6209 €
3
Horabaixa De Llevant
3a 4a Da Da 0a 0a 2a 0a 0a 0a Da 0a
VILLALONGA CALDENTEY J. - 2050
m - F5
- RIGO LLODRA JUAN
3a 4a Da Da 0a 0a 2a 0a 0a 0a Da 0a
Gains : 6356 €
4
Hoxon Pou Rafal
Da 10a 1a Da Da 8a 9a 7a 2a Da 1a Da
RIERA ROSSELLO J.A. - 2050
m - M5
- GINARD AMOROS DAMIAN
Da 10a 1a Da Da 8a 9a 7a 2a Da 1a Da
Gains : 6563 €
5
El Senor Br
3a 6a 3a Da 4a Da 2a Da 2a 4a 1a 4a
BASSA RIERA J. - 2050
m - H8
- MAS GUARDIOLA JUAN LUIS
3a 6a 3a Da 4a Da 2a Da 2a 4a 1a 4a
Gains : 6586 €
6
Hanuman Star
2a Da Da 3a 0a Da 3a 2a 4a 2a 0a Da
BARCELO GAYA G. - 2050
m - M5
- BARCELO GAYA GUILLERMO
2a Da Da 3a 0a Da 3a 2a 4a 2a 0a Da
Gains : 6642 €
7
Japo De Ladil
Da 2a 6a 6a 3a 4a 4a Da (21) 1a 5a 1a 1a
POCOVI MME S. - 2050
m - M3
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN
Da 2a 6a 6a 3a 4a 4a Da (21) 1a 5a 1a 1a
Gains : 6656 €
8
Il.lusio Am
0a Da Da 2a Da 1a 8a 0a Da Da 8a 1a
BAUZA BASSA Jua. - 2050
m - F4
- ANDREU RIERA DOMINGO
0a Da Da 2a Da 1a 8a 0a Da Da 8a 1a
Gains : 8034 €
9
Hongrius
0a 3a 5a 5a 0a Da 6a 3a 1a 0a Da 2a
RIERA ROSSELLO Ant. - 2050
m - H5
- RIERA ROSSELLO ANTONIO
0a 3a 5a 5a 0a Da 6a 3a 1a 0a Da 2a
Gains : 8074 €
10
Figaro
0a 4a 6a 2a 2a 7a 0a 0a 6a Da 6a 4a
OLIVA SUAU A. - 2050
m - H7
- OLIVA SUAU ANDREU
0a 4a 6a 2a 2a 7a 0a 0a 6a Da 6a 4a
Gains : 8726 €
11
Glacada
5a 1a 6a 3a 0a 3a 6a 5a 1a 2a 0a 6a
SANSO ACEDO Ped. - 2050
m - F6
- SANSO ACEDO PEDRO
5a 1a 6a 3a 0a 3a 6a 5a 1a 2a 0a 6a
Gains : 8806 €
12
Emre Winner
6a 6a 1a 6a 6a 3a 6a 0a 5a 3a 3a 4a
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2050
m - M8
- CANTALLOPS SANSO GUILLERMO
6a 6a 1a 6a 6a 3a 6a 0a 5a 3a 3a 4a
Gains : 8862 €
20:10
R17 C8
Premi Valona Bis
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
800 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2050m
Départ prévu :
20:10
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Iris Des Randes
Da 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 2a 5a 4a 0a
BUSQUETS LLULL Gui. - 2050
m - F4
- BUSQUETS LLULL GUILLERMO
Da 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 2a 5a 4a 0a
Gains : 1306 €
2
Horse Power
Da 5a 2a 2a 3a 4a 0a (21) 2a 2a Da Da Da
VALLS BARCELO Ant. - 2050
m - M5
- VALLS BARCELO ANTONIO - D4
Da 5a 2a 2a 3a 4a 0a (21) 2a 2a Da Da Da
Gains : 1442 €
3
Infinit Iniesta
1a 0a 2a 5a 2a 2a 0a 6a 3a 4a 0a 0a
SERVERA LLODRA F. - 2050
m - H4
- SERVERA LLODRA FRANCISCO - D4
1a 0a 2a 5a 2a 2a 0a 6a 3a 4a 0a 0a
Gains : 2350 €
4
Heliana Negra
0a Da 6a 9a Da 0a 5a 5a 2a 0a 3a 6a
LLOBET RIERA B. - 2050
m - F5
- LLOBET I RIERA BARTOMEU
0a Da 6a 9a Da 0a 5a 5a 2a 0a 3a 6a
Gains : 2476 €
5
Homer
5a 1a 0a 0a 0a 0a 4a 0a 0a 0a 4a 0a
SEBASTIA ESTELRICH PONCIO Bal. - 2050
m - H5
- CAPELLA MORRO FRANCISCO
5a 1a 0a 0a 0a 0a 4a 0a 0a 0a 4a 0a
Gains : 2526 €
6
Indoor Mar Js
Da 3a 7a 3a 0a 0a 3a 3a Da 0a 0a 0a
IZQUIERDO MARTINEZ FELIPE - 2050
m - M4
- IZQUIERDO MARTINEZ FELIPE
Da 3a 7a 3a 0a 0a 3a 3a Da 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 2554 €
7
Iman
0a 3a 0a 3a 4a 5a 4a 5a 0a 6a 4a 0a
PASTOR SERRA Mig. - 2050
m - M4
- PASTOR SERRA MIGUEL
0a 3a 0a 3a 4a 5a 4a 5a 0a 6a 4a 0a
Gains : 2678 €
8
Iona Alles
4a 0a 1a 1a 2a 1a Da 1a 1a Da 2a (21) 0a
VAZQUEZ PONT A. - 2050
m - F4
- DANIEL VAZQUEZ PONT
4a 0a 1a 1a 2a 1a Da 1a 1a Da 2a (21) 0a
Gains : 2876 €
9
Inna Gold
0a Da 0a 0a 0a 0a 5a 3a 7a 8a 0a 4a
VAQUER STACSHEL MME Ant. - 2050
m - F4
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
0a Da 0a 0a 0a 0a 5a 3a 7a 8a 0a 4a
Gains : 2892 €
10
Junior Nr
Da 0a 1a 0a 3a 0a 5a 1a 2a 1a Da Da
RIERA BENNASAR Mat. - 2050
m - M3
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
Da 0a 1a 0a 3a 0a 5a 1a 2a 1a Da Da
Gains : 3020 €
11
Ibia Js
1a 6a 0a (21) 1a Da 0a Da 0a 7a 3a 4a 4a
GARAU FULLANA MME Isa - 2050
m - F4
- LOPEZ LOPEZ VICENTE
1a 6a 0a (21) 1a Da 0a Da 0a 7a 3a 4a 4a
Gains : 3027 €
12
Heidi Des Llorer
Da 0a 0a 0a 2a 3a 5a 3a 5a 1a 3a 6a
SUREDA SANTANDREU G. - 2050
m - F5
- SUREDA SANTANDREU GUILLERMO
Da 0a 0a 0a 2a 3a 5a 3a 5a 1a 3a 6a
Gains : 3048 €
20:35
R17 C9
Premi Etchou
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
800 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2050m
Départ prévu :
20:35
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Flipper Du Porhoet
Da Da 4a 2a 0a 2a 0a 2a 0a 0a 5a Da
VAQUER STACSHEL MME Ant. - 2050
m - H7
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
Da Da 4a 2a 0a 2a 0a 2a 0a 0a 5a Da
Gains : 7492 €
2
Happy De La Lande
1a 1a 2a 3a Da 1a 1a 3a Da 3a Da 6a
VAZQUEZ PONT A. - 2050
m - H5
- FEBRER COLOMINA LORENZO
1a 1a 2a 3a Da 1a 1a 3a Da 3a Da 6a
Gains : 11294 €
3
Fiesta De Fars
4a 5a 5a 2a 4a 5a 4a 2a 5a 3a 6a 3a
LLOBET BORDOY Seb. - 2050
m - F7
- LLOBET I RIERA BARTOMEU
4a 5a 5a 2a 4a 5a 4a 2a 5a 3a 6a 3a
Gains : 16860 €
4
Falco Des Sables
6a 6a Da Da 10a Da 7a 7a 0a 3a 2a 0a
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2050
m - H7
- FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO
6a 6a Da Da 10a Da 7a 7a 0a 3a 2a 0a
Gains : 19923 €
5
Fanny Jo
0a 4a 7a 5a 0a Da 7a Da 0a Da 7a 5a
RIERA BENNASAR Mat. - 2050
m - F7
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
0a 4a 7a 5a 0a Da 7a Da 0a Da 7a 5a
Gains : 23512 €
6
Falstaff De Lorge
0a 2a 3a 0a 3a 5a 3a Da 0a Da 1a 2a
RIERA FONS JOAN XAVIER - 2050
m - H7
- RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO
0a 2a 3a 0a 3a 5a 3a Da 0a Da 1a 2a
Gains : 26614 €
7
Cocktail Brionnais
6a 0a 1a 5m 0a 0a 0a 9a 0a Da (21) Da 2a
SERRA MAS Tom. - 2050
m - H10
- RIEUPEYROUX ALBERT CRESCENT LOUIS LAUREN
6a 0a 1a 5m 0a 0a 0a 9a 0a Da (21) Da 2a
Gains : 27887 €
8
Derby Du Vivier
0a 0a (21) 7a 0a (20) Da 5a (19) 3a 0a 7
FLUXA GOMILA J. - 2050
m - H9
- OLIVER ARES RAFAEL
0a 0a (21) 7a 0a (20) Da 5a (19) 3a 0a 7
Gains : 28502 €
9
Gel D'abril Jg
0a 6a 4a 1a 7a 9a 8a 5a 6a 6a 3a 3a
MIGUEL JAUME CIRER - 2050
m - M6
- MIGUEL JAUME CIRER
0a 6a 4a 1a 7a 9a 8a 5a 6a 6a 3a 3a
Gains : 30044 €
10
Halcon Rapide
4a 6a 1a 1a Da 1a 4a 4a 1a 1a 3a 4a
MASCARO POU Bar. - 2050
m - M5
- MESQUIDA RIERA PEDRO II
4a 6a 1a 1a Da 1a 4a 4a 1a 1a 3a 4a
Gains : 34599 €
11
Faon De Cazoulene
2a 4a 3a 1a 4a 2a 5a 1a 4a 1a 2a 3a
RIERA BENNASAR Gui. - 2050
m - H7
- RIERA BENNASAR GUILLERMO
2a 4a 3a 1a 4a 2a 5a 1a 4a 1a 2a 3a
Gains : 38671 €
12
Dolmen Williams
3a 0a 3a 4a 1a 7a 2a 0a 6a 0a 3a 0a
ANDREU ADROVER MME Fra. - 2050
m - M9
- EGIDOS SUREDA MATIAS
3a 0a 3a 4a 1a 7a 2a 0a 6a 0a 3a 0a
Gains : 46707 €
J'ai déjà un compte.