Les partants PMU du 17/10/2022
Cote
- Réunion 1 • CLAIREFONTAINE – 13:30
- Réunion 2 • SPA-SON PARDO – 11:05
- Réunion 3 • COMPIEGNE – 11:25
- Réunion 4 • ENGHIEN SOISY – 15:22
- Réunion 5 • GB-WOLVERHAMPTON – 17:30
- Réunion 7 • SALON DE PROVENCE – 13:00
C1
Abondant
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Bary (S) P.
14
C8
Aborigene
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Devillars V.
14
C6
Aljanah
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Brasme (S) M.
4.2
C8
Almazora
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Mathijs Y.
28
C7
Anecdotic (Usa)
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
22
C8
Ares Black
Jockey : Grosbois C. •
Entraineur : Morel J.
9.2
C1
Aude
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
12
C7
Auen Adventure (Ger)
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Parize J.
22
C2
Badge (Gb)
Jockey : Murzabayev B. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
5.7
C1
Bambagia
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
22
C2
Bay Of Eagles (Ire)
Jockey : Mobian J. •
Entraineur : Suborics A.
28
C4
Bergano
Jockey : Delalande M. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
26
C1
Blues Rock
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
30
C2
Bob La Bidouille
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Collet (S) Rod.
10
C3
Cabal
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Fracas A.
15
C6
Cap Farewell
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Lefebvre (S) Jm.
17
C3
Carlton Choice (Ire)
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
3.4
C2
Courtesy Call
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Devin (S) Hf.
15
C6
Crin Noir
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Le Dren Doleuze R.
11
C8
Cuba Libre
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Lotoux (S) C.
6.3
C4
Damasco
Jockey : Mobian J. •
Entraineur : Marcel R.
68
C7
Decbou (Gb)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
5.4
C8
Delta Baie
Jockey : Etienne E. •
Entraineur : Zuliani J.
24
C6
Diamand De Vindecy
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
26
C7
Diana (Ger)
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Suborics A.
24
C6
Dixan Senora
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
5.9
C4
Dschingis Shaan
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
9.3
C7
Dungannon
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Lotoux (S) C.
39
C1
Edzel (Ire)
Jockey : Bails Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
12
C4
Eternel
Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
16
C7
Flute En Sol
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Viel L.
8.2
C6
Force De L'aube (Ire)
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
3
C3
Free Bird
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Rulec (S) M.
4.8
C7
French Diva
Jockey : Mobian J. •
Entraineur : Grassick J.
117
C3
Gaetano Donizetti (Ire)
Jockey : Gallo Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
18
C8
Ghost Rider
Jockey : Guitraud C. •
Entraineur : Hollinshead A.
106
C4
Got Fox
Jockey : Bails Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Gouyette (S) S.
14
C8
Guylvestre Du Roc (Aq)
Jockey : Guillochon J. •
Entraineur : Guilloux L.
90
C1
Happy Harry
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
25
C4
Happy Scarlett
Jockey : Baron Axe. •
Entraineur : De Chevigny P.
13
C8
Havana Way (Ire)
Jockey : Baron Axe. •
Entraineur : Marcel R.
35
C3
Heartbeat
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
10
C8
Hysterique (Gb)
Jockey : Roussel Léo •
Entraineur : Marion (S) J.d.
7.9
C5
Inattendu
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Hollinshead A.
6.8
C8
Irish Rambo (Ire)
Jockey : Bails Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Gouyette (S) S.
16
C3
Jas Hennessy
Jockey : Banz Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
7.2
C8
Karakorum
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Budka Mlle A.
11
C4
Kendoha
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Adda & Renaut (S) P&f.
18
C7
Kenny (Ger)
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier M. F.
20
C4
Kit De Cerisy
Jockey : Moutard J. •
Entraineur : Donworth (S) Tim.
6.8
C7
Le Gardolot
Jockey : Bernard A. •
Entraineur : Renault A.
90
C1
Lerma
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Laffon-Parias C.
13
C8
Linsoumis
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Martinon C.
12
C2
Lovely Laura
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : De Chevigny P.
15
C3
Lucky Kentucky
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Fracas A.
10
C6
Maestrante
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Bresson (S) F.
29
C8
Magic Leg's
Jockey : Lefebvre F. •
Entraineur : Marsch Mme S.
23
C6
Magioka
Jockey : Guillochon J. •
Entraineur : Monnier (S) F.
76
C8
Marie D'argonne
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Philippon Mme R.
5.7
C7
Meisterstuck (Ger)
Jockey : Grosbois C. •
Entraineur : Couetil (S) A.
7.9
C3
Mirage
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
9.6
C3
Miss Paris Flag
Jockey : Mobian J. •
Entraineur : Grassick J.
88
C8
Mister Clement
Jockey : Justum M. •
Entraineur : Gouyette (S) S.
31
C7
Mondura
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Parize J.
45
C7
Moonwalk Step
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Budka Mlle A.
4.2
C1
Mormona
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : De Chevigny P.
9.6
C7
Munaadram
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
10
C4
Noshowlikeajoeshow (Ire)
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Guyader (S) F.
2.8
C7
Paris By Night
Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Merienne J.
25
C8
Perle De Vati
Jockey : Massin Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Morineau S.
12
C3
Pisorno
Jockey : Mosse A. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
8.7
C2
Promeneur (Gb)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
5.5
C5
Quiviven (Gb)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
6.1
C2
Randonneur
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Prod'homme (S) D&p.
14
C7
Rebel Queen
Jockey : Justum M. •
Entraineur : Gouyette (S) S.
38
C5
Romanello
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
5.4
C1
Rosetta Stone
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Clement (S) N.
6.7
C5
Rouvray (Gb)
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
4.4
C4
Royal Bliss (Ire)
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Murphy Mlle A.
4.2
C1
Royal Monarch (Gb)
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
25
C5
Saga Timgad
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier M. F.
25
C5
Sage Dream (Ire)
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
10
C2
Secession
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
3.5
C2
Shaiyhar (Ire)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
4.6
C4
Shama
Jockey : Cheyer Mme Per. •
Entraineur : Adda & Renaut (S) P&f.
50
C1
Smoothy (Gb)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Head (S) Fre.
13
C5
Soaring Eagle
Jockey : Duporte Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
20
C7
Sotoun
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Hollinshead A.
12
C6
Steelhammer
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Blume H. A.
15
C1
Stronger Together (Gb)
Jockey : Zatloukal M. •
Entraineur : Janackova Koplikova Mlle I.
52
C8
Sun De L'orme
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Morineau S.
24
C1
Tamzara (Gb)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
7.2
C7
Tarcenay (Ire)
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Martinon C.
51
C5
Trimlight
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
15
C1
Ultrasound
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
11
C1
Warm Breeze
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Rovisse L.
6.5
C6
Watch It (Gb)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
6.4
C5
Yellowblue
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Rulec (S) M.
5.2
C5
Zhivago (Ire)
Jockey : Bails Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Gouyette (S) S.
40
C4
Americano Bello
Jockey : Mascaro Pou Bar. •
Entraineur : Puigserver Ferrer Onofre
34
C4
Calin Fleuri
Jockey : Bennasar Adrover F. •
Entraineur : Salleras Rubio Marina
1.6
C2
Dallas Game
Jockey : Estelrich Tugores Mme P. •
Entraineur : Estelrich Tugores Pilar
48
C4
Divin Du Vieuxcour
Jockey : Vidal Adrover Ant. •
Entraineur : Vidal Adrover Antoni
17
C4
Dizain
Jockey : Villalonga Caldentey J. •
Entraineur : Morey Sanmarti Joan Carles
23
C4
Djoko Sport
Jockey : Estelrich Tugores Mme P. •
Entraineur : Estelrich Tugores Pilar
69
C2
Dolina Des Plaines
Jockey : Binimelis Pena M.a. •
Entraineur : Binimelis Peña Miguel Angel
1.4
C4
Ducces Du Poto
Jockey : Andreu Adrover G. •
Entraineur : Puigserver Ferrer Onofre
17
C4
Duvin De Fronsac
Jockey : Fuster Carbonell G. •
Entraineur : Perello Galmes Joan Angel
10
C1
Eboli De Costitx
Jockey : Roig Coloma Mme Mon. •
Entraineur : Vich Cardona Jose
83
C4
El Ruli
Jockey : Bauza Bassa Jua. •
Entraineur : Izquierdo Martinez Felipe
51
C2
Elecktra Keel
Jockey : Sebastia Estelrich Poncio Bal. •
Entraineur : Foulon Gohy Alicia Natalia
78
C2
Empreinte
Jockey : Pocovi Mme S. •
Entraineur : Pocovi Orell Juan
48
C2
Entre Nous Trois
Jockey : Bennasar Adrover F. •
Entraineur : Salleras Rubio Marina
10
C2
Evidence D'elma
Jockey : Frontera Pocovi A. •
Entraineur : Frontera Pocovi Antonio
6.4
C1
Filigrana Cm
Jockey : Bennasar Adrover F. •
Entraineur : Riera Veny Miquel Angel
26
C4
Flash Mcqueen
Jockey : Riera Torres C. •
Entraineur : Estelrich Tugores Pilar
77
C1
Franc De Font
Jockey : Andreu Adrover Mme Fra. •
Entraineur : Piza Ferrer Juan Francisco
28
C2
Gagneuse D'or
Jockey : Valls Barcelo Ant. •
Entraineur : Salleras Rubio Marina
16
C4
Galliano Bello
Jockey : Riera Bennasar Mat. •
Entraineur : Vaquer Staschel Antonia
22
C3
Garrit De Castellet
Jockey : Tous Martorell B. •
Entraineur : Tous Martorell Bartolome Juan
62
C1
Gian Carlo Sas
Jockey : Riera Bennasar Ant. •
Entraineur : Riera Bennasar Antonio
5.7
C1
Ginebro
Jockey : Bosch Santandreu T. •
Entraineur : Bosch Santandreu Mateu
9.2
C4
Go Fast Tejy
Jockey : Valls Barcelo Ant. •
Entraineur : Llabres Guasp Andres
21
C1
Hala Madrid
Jockey : Rossello Canaves Jua. •
Entraineur : Rossello Canaves Juan
33
C3
Harlay Boko Fc
Jockey : Riera Bennasar Ant. •
Entraineur : Riera Bennasar Antonio
41
C2
Harmony Somolli
Jockey : Fluxa Gomila Jme. •
Entraineur : Pocovi Orell Juan
12
C2
Histoire Torino
Jockey : Andreu Mesquida A. •
Entraineur : Frontera Pocovi Antonio
37
C1
Historic Bs
Jockey : Salleras Rubio Mme Mar. •
Entraineur : Salleras Rubio Marina
6.3
C3
Historica Duran
Jockey : Mascaro Pou Bar. •
Entraineur : Puigserver Ferrer Onofre
11
C3
Honorato
Jockey : Riera Torres C. •
Entraineur : Estelrich Tugores Pilar
64
C3
Hudson Se
Jockey : Puig Servera M. I. •
Entraineur : Puig Riera De Conias Alfonso
15
C1
Huraca De Llevant
Jockey : Frontera Pocovi A. •
Entraineur : Frontera Pocovi Antonio
12
C3
Impulsion
Jockey : Riera Bennasar Mat. •
Entraineur : Vaquer Staschel Antonia
27
C3
Independence
Jockey : Andreu Adrover G. •
Entraineur : Andreu Adrover Guillermo
9.6
C3
Infinit D'escandol
Jockey : Llobet Riera B. •
Entraineur : Llobet I Riera Bartomeu
6.1
C3
Iohdeco Tf
Jockey : Fluxa Gomila Jme. •
Entraineur : Pocovi Orell Juan
38
C3
Ionel D'amour
Jockey : Frontera Pocovi A. •
Entraineur : Frontera Pocovi Antonio
8.2
C3
Ita Ges
Jockey : Riera Rossello Ant. •
Entraineur : Vaquer Staschel Antonia
39
C3
Jazmin Bs
Jockey : Bennasar Adrover F. •
Entraineur : Salleras Rubio Marina
2.9
C3
Jazz Vt
Jockey : Fuster Carbonell G. •
Entraineur : Rigo Gelabert Miquel Marc
13
C3
John Wayne Hm
Jockey : Estelrich Tugores Mme P. •
Entraineur : Estelrich Tugores Pilar
69
C1
Joker Star
Jockey : Binimelis Pena M.a. •
Entraineur : Binimelis Peña Miguel Angel
1.8
C3
Jutge
Jockey : Bosch Santandreu T. •
Entraineur : Bosch Santandreu Mateu
15
C4
Viking Du Gohlenn
Jockey : Frontera Pocovi A. •
Entraineur : Janer Rossello Antoni
6.1
C5
A L'abord'az
Jockey : Salmon D. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
4.4
C6
Abbarezt
Jockey : Brechet Mr Lp. •
Entraineur : Mousnier G.
28
C6
Against All Odds
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Merienne (S) H.
4.2
C4
Alex The Dancer
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Dubois J.ph.
9.2
C6
Always Love You
Jockey : Renard A. •
Entraineur : Delaunay J.
11
C1
Bandito Conti
Jockey : Dubourg P. •
Entraineur : Dubourg C.
7.6
C3
Barrua
Jockey : Zuliani A. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
2.7
C4
Batave
Jockey : Zuliani A. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
4
C3
Belvoir
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Bressou D.
6.3
C7
Black Boa
Jockey : Salmon D. •
Entraineur : Grall (S) E.
6.1
C3
Blade
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Sourdeau De Beauregard D.
3.1
C7
Blain
Jockey : Philipperon L. •
Entraineur : Rolland (S) M.
22
C7
Caddyhill (Ire)
Jockey : Zuliani L. •
Entraineur : Butel & Beaunez (S) P&jl.
12
C4
Cullinan
Jockey : Ferreira N. •
Entraineur : Dehez (S) S.
64
C5
Cyrano Chart
Jockey : Dubourg K. •
Entraineur : Dubourg C.
18
C7
Dandy Du Seuil (Aq)
Jockey : Howie N. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
4.8
C5
Diamantaire
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
11
C6
Duo D'enfer (Aq)
Jockey : Meunier Gab. •
Entraineur : Pacault Mme I.
4.2
C5
Endavi
Jockey : De Chitray A. •
Entraineur : Carberry (S) L.
6
C1
Etoile De Pretot (Aq)
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Herpin (S) Ch.
3.1
C5
Free Lord D'anjou
Jockey : Re G. •
Entraineur : Grall (S) E.
8.1
C3
French Exit
Jockey : Philipperon L. •
Entraineur : Rolland (S) M.
20
C7
Garde Contre
Jockey : Lajon W. •
Entraineur : Delaunay J.
22
C1
Grandgador (Aq)
Jockey : Dubourg K. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
3
C7
Haddexa Des Obeaux
Jockey : Jouin O. •
Entraineur : Devilder N.
21
C2
Haeva D'or (Aq)
Jockey : Chesneau A. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
46
C2
Halleluia (Aq)
Jockey : Howie N. •
Entraineur : Schmidlin R.
60
C7
Hamandio
Jockey : Mayeur R. •
Entraineur : Lenogue P.
69
C2
Helen D'alene (Aq)
Jockey : Besson F. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
8.4
C1
Hemevoici (Aq)
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
7
C7
Henry Brulard
Jockey : Chevillard T. •
Entraineur : Postic L.
5.2
C7
Hextrawel Du Porto (Aq)
Jockey : Boulet Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
20
C6
Hipster Paradise (Aq)
Jockey : Da Silva J. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
6.1
C2
Hogwarts (Aq)
Jockey : Zuliani A. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
8.8
C2
Hoplaboum (Aq)
Jockey : Ferreira N. •
Entraineur : Dehez (S) S.
52
C2
Icone D'oudairies (Aq)
Jockey : Le Clerc B. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
2
C5
Icone Lointaine
Jockey : Morel B. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
34
C5
Il Est Sacre (Aq)
Jockey : Renard A. •
Entraineur : Delaunay J.
11
C2
Image De Marque (Aq)
Jockey : Meunier Gab. •
Entraineur : Pacault Mlle As.
28
C2
Ioup La La (Aq)
Jockey : Nabet K. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
5
C5
Iradius (Aq)
Jockey : Meunier Gab. •
Entraineur : Pacault Mlle As.
23
C2
Iridia (Aq)
Jockey : Salmon D. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
11
C5
Irish Sport
Jockey : Lecomte D. •
Entraineur : Lefevre (S) B.
22
C2
Is Tra (Aq)
Jockey : De Chitray A. •
Entraineur : Boisbrunet (S) A.
11
C4
Jad Conti (Aq)
Jockey : Lajon W. •
Entraineur : Delaunay J.
50
C4
Jeu De Carte (Aq)
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Bertran De Balanda (S) J.
34
C4
Jigtsar Pam
Jockey : Da Silva J. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
21
C4
Jolydam Du Breuil
Jockey : Re G. •
Entraineur : Grall (S) E.
5.6
C4
Jouvancelle (Aq)
Jockey : Nabet K. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
10
C3
Jupe Sacree (Aq)
Jockey : Riou C. •
Entraineur : Delaunay J.
15
C4
Jus De Carotte (Aq)
Jockey : Renard A. •
Entraineur : Delaunay J.
13
C3
Just A Princess (Aq)
Jockey : Nabet K. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
26
C5
Kanbo
Jockey : Ferreira N. •
Entraineur : Dehez (S) S.
18
C6
Limpopo Has
Jockey : Dubourg K. •
Entraineur : Dubourg C.
11
C3
Lion Kirikou
Jockey : Vabois T. •
Entraineur : Dubois J.ph.
5.4
C7
Lucky One
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Leech Mme S.
10
C7
Mansionsa
Jockey : Seigneul A. •
Entraineur : Windrif D.
25
C7
Messi Blue
Jockey : Marchand Bas. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
115
C5
Numerus Borget
Jockey : Zuliani L. •
Entraineur : Satalia D.
11
C5
Nuns Island
Jockey : Masure G. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
10
C7
Nurmi (Ger)
Jockey : Mescam D. •
Entraineur : Menato Mlle G.
21
C1
On Your Mark
Jockey : De Chitray A. •
Entraineur : Carberry (S) L.
19
C7
One Call Away
Jockey : Zerourou J. •
Entraineur : Frison Mlle V.
74
C6
Papille D'or (Gb)
Jockey : Charron J. •
Entraineur : Crombez Mlle As.
8.7
C6
Quart De Garde
Jockey : Lecomte D. •
Entraineur : Journiac P.
8.7
C7
Rasango
Jockey : Geffray Dil. •
Entraineur : Carberry (S) L.
33
C4
Romarius
Jockey : Howie N. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
61
C5
Royal Mer
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Bressou D.
12
C7
Saint Anjou
Jockey : Bertin W. •
Entraineur : Viel L.
37
C1
Some Operator (Ire)
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Carberry (S) L.
6.4
C7
Spirou De Lune
Jockey : Ferreira N. •
Entraineur : Rolland (S) M.
16
C7
Stormicaya
Jockey : Bonnet E. •
Entraineur : Maceli L.
57
C6
Una Grande Storia
Jockey : Ubeda D. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
10
C1
Vino Royale
Jockey : Paillard S. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
16
C4
Whiplash Du Mathan
Jockey : Masure G. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
10
C4
Whymper (Ger)
Jockey : Gaillard C. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
3.9
C6
Zabud
Jockey : Mayeur R. •
Entraineur : Bigot P.
65
C7
Caid Dore
Jockey : Guillemin A. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
16
C7
Call Jack
Jockey : Fourniere Jul. •
Entraineur : Mottier C.
9.8
C7
Caporal De Bry
Jockey : Piton Lou. •
Entraineur : Piton B.
61
C7
Carla Du Houlme
Jockey : Meriel A. •
Entraineur : Desaunette P.l.
63
C7
D'artagnan France
Jockey : Krouchi I. •
Entraineur : Krouchi M.
32
C7
Dahlia Du Pont
Jockey : Souchet W. •
Entraineur : Varin E.
14
C7
Danehill Dancer
Jockey : Devillard S. •
Entraineur : Collard V.
111
C3
Deauvillaise
Jockey : Angot A. •
Entraineur : Heudiard F.
104
C7
Duang Taa
Jockey : Constans T. •
Entraineur : Chavatte A.
4.8
C3
Eleganza Fac
Jockey : Durville Mar. •
Entraineur : Carpentier B.
12
C7
Emeraude D'yvel
Jockey : Delaunay Et. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
44
C3
Emeraude Del Phedo
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Touvais O.
2.5
C3
Enfilade Du Douet
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Germain J.c.
19
C7
Enjoleur Leman
Jockey : Melis Macias J. •
Entraineur : Nivard F.
44
C3
Ensoleillee
Jockey : Fauchon Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Coligny V.
3.5
C7
Epicure
Jockey : Douaneau E. •
Entraineur : Dabouis M.
7.9
C7
Fahrenheit Flower
Jockey : Dulong D. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
9.1
C3
Family Sautreuil
Jockey : Corbineau Ch. •
Entraineur : Pereira A.
51
C3
Fille Vauloger
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Viel V.
39
C7
Firejack De Viette
Jockey : Bodin Ale. •
Entraineur : Mottier C.
3.5
C3
Fleur D'ebene
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Grimault A.p.
10
C3
Flo De Max
Jockey : Mlle Balayn L. •
Entraineur : Mortagne N.
6.3
C3
Folle Tigresse
Jockey : Lemaire Mlle C. E. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
15
C7
For No One
Jockey : Pecharman B. •
Entraineur : Gillot G.
35
C7
Fribourg
Jockey : Criado C. •
Entraineur : Hojka B.
61
C7
Furioso Beach
Jockey : Mesnil C. •
Entraineur : Pacary A.
15
C5
Gaetane Wood
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Devouassoux Ta.
38
C5
Galia Sotho
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Martin L.b.
4.7
C5
Galie De Celiniere
Jockey : Raffegeau J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau J.p.
133
C5
Gazelle De Val
Jockey : Lambertz E. •
Entraineur : Lambertz E.
6.7
C5
Gazelle Du Rive
Jockey : Dabouis A. •
Entraineur : Dabouis M.
18
C5
Geisha Du Poncelet
Jockey : Verva M. •
Entraineur : Verva M.
92
C5
Girl Petteviniere
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
7.5
C5
Gitane Du Rib
Jockey : Hallais-Dersoir Mme C. •
Entraineur : Hallais-Dersoir Mme C.
13
C5
Glamoire
Jockey : Corbin R. •
Entraineur : Corbin R.
11
C5
Gofesca Buissonay
Jockey : Van Eeckhaute Jér. G. •
Entraineur : Van Eeckhaute J.
73
C5
Good Vibrations
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Desmottes A.
11
C5
Grace A Toi Jilme
Jockey : Terry C. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
34
C5
Grazzia Du Dan
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Thomain C.
5.3
C5
Greta Dream
Jockey : David L. M. •
Entraineur : David L.m.
34
C5
Groupie Du Quenne
Jockey : Houel Pie. •
Entraineur : Moquet Mlle V.
44
C5
Gule De Houelle
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
16
C6
I Keep Calm
Jockey : Raimbeaux N. •
Entraineur : Raimbeaux N.
69
C6
I Love A Queen
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Varin E.
43
C1
I Love Du Cherisay
Jockey : Frecelle Cl. •
Entraineur : Megissier C.
6
C6
I Love William
Jockey : Ernault A. •
Entraineur : Terry F.
69
C4
Iago Victory
Jockey : Muidebled A. •
Entraineur : Muidebled A.
33
C4
Ibis De Freca
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
3.6
C4
Ibiscus Man
Jockey : Larue R. Ch. •
Entraineur : Larue R.c.
6.5
C4
Ibsen
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : De Jesus A.
12
C6
Icare De Jaunoux
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
3.1
C1
Icare De Trois
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Mottier M.
2.2
C4
Icarus Bourbon
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Goop B.
4.9
C1
Ideal D'artonges
Jockey : Saussaye V. •
Entraineur : Bouchez M.
80
C1
Ideal Du Surf
Jockey : Viel Mar. •
Entraineur : Viel M.
74
C6
Idefix Jihem
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : De Jesus A.
15
C6
Idunn
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Lecroq D.
18
C4
If De La Coudre
Jockey : Gence F. •
Entraineur : Forget J.l.
66
C1
Iggy De Florange
Jockey : Godard Mlle G. •
Entraineur : Sassier M.
21
C4
Iggypop D'herfraie
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Thomain C.
6.9
C1
Ikigai D'ombree
Jockey : Dromigny T. •
Entraineur : Declercq J.r.
51
C6
Ildo Des Champs
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Goetz B.
17
C6
Image De Neret
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
32
C4
Impact River
Jockey : Meriel A. •
Entraineur : Desaunette P.l.
106
C6
Imperial Mijack
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Terry F.
69
C6
Indien
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau J.p.
5.8
C6
Indien Du Liamone
Jockey : Prat Ale. •
Entraineur : Prat F.
9.8
C4
Indigo Bello
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Heslouin C.
89
C4
Indus Val
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Chaineux J.m.
49
C6
Ines Orange
Jockey : Le Bezvoet Y. J. •
Entraineur : Le Bezvoet Y.j.
15
C6
Insert Du Bas Bosq
Jockey : Levesque Th. •
Entraineur : Levesque T.
7.1
C4
Instant Karma
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Desmottes A.
20
C4
Invincible Boy
Jockey : Clin Ch. •
Entraineur : Clin Ch.
18
C1
Invisible Sam
Jockey : Dersoir J. L. Cl. •
Entraineur : Dollion A.
7.3
C4
Ipop
Jockey : Senet J.f. •
Entraineur : Houssin A.
39
C1
Iris D'avignere
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Gaillard F.
21
C4
Iris Intense
Jockey : Bruneau J. •
Entraineur : Bruneau J.
59
C4
Irish Celtic
Jockey : Terry C. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
75
C6
Isard De Play
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Nion G.
46
C6
Iseult De Bellou
Jockey : Guelpa J. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
31
C6
Isis De La Ferme
Jockey : Piton J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Robin A.h.
16
C1
Issambres Fix
Jockey : Desmigneux F. •
Entraineur : Devenne E.
12
C1
Ivanhoe Madrik
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Grift H.
4.6
C4
Ivoire D'authise
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Le Mee Y.r.
12
C2
Jacomo Bello
Jockey : Levesque Th. •
Entraineur : Levesque T.
15
C2
Jag Lucaxelo
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Labbe L.
12
C2
Jaguar Du Rib
Jockey : Dersoir J. L. Cl. •
Entraineur : Hallais-Dersoir Mme C.
24
C2
Japon Dairpet
Jockey : Bruneau C. M. •
Entraineur : Bruneau J.
95
C2
Jarnibleu
Jockey : Vanmeerbeck J. •
Entraineur : Vanmeerbeck J.
106
C2
Javelot
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Bruneau J.
15
C2
Jazz Du Bouffey
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
13
C2
Jazzy Cut
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Larue R.c.
26
C2
Jean Des Glenan
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Carpentier B.
15
C2
Jerocash De Phyt's
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
3
C2
Joker Madrik
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Mottier C.
8.5
C2
Jolvik De Guez
Jockey : Ouvrie T. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
24
C2
Joss Capello
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Buhigne C.
7.9
C2
Joyeux Nonna
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Castel P.
9
C2
Juste Un Daly
Jockey : Le Bezvoet Y. J. •
Entraineur : Le Bezvoet Y.j.
107
C8
Kangchenjunga
Jockey : Terry C. •
Entraineur : Prat F.
22
C8
Kaptain De Cristal
Jockey : Verva M. •
Entraineur : Dupuis M.
36
C8
Kaptain Du Liamone
Jockey : Prat Ale. •
Entraineur : Prat F.
2.9
C8
Kifil De Bussy
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Lagadeuc F.
21
C8
Kissioko Seven
Jockey : Gence F. •
Entraineur : Gence F.
128
C8
Koctel Du Dain
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
5.2
C8
Koman
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Raffestin J.
9
C8
Kompostel
Jockey : Guarato S. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
5.1
C8
Kosmos De Socery
Jockey : Serpin S. •
Entraineur : Jarry V.
112
C8
Krack Time Atout
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
5.2
C8
Kyoto Digeo
Jockey : David L. M. •
Entraineur : David L.m.
93
C5
Ana Hadi (Ire)
Jockey : Havlin Rob. •
Entraineur : Gay Kelleway Mlle M.
9.4
C4
Animal Instinct (Gb)
Jockey : Morris Luk. •
Entraineur : Ian Williams
9.1
C4
Aussie Banker (Gb)
Jockey : Atzeni And. •
Entraineur : R Hughes
5.3
C4
Boafo Boy (Gb)
Jockey : Osborne Mme Saf. •
Entraineur : J A Osborne
10
C4
Brains (Ire)
Jockey : Mcentee Mme G. •
Entraineur : J Butler
27
C3
Brazen Diamond (Gb)
Jockey : Morris Luk. •
Entraineur : Brisland R.
3.1
C4
Buckshaw Village
Jockey : Garritty B. •
Entraineur : R A Fahey
3.6
C5
Clipsham La Habana (Gb)
Jockey : Muscutt D. •
Entraineur : K P De Foy
2.8
C5
Colors Of Freedom (Gb)
Jockey : Morris Luk. •
Entraineur : Watson A.
9.8
C3
Connie's Rose (Gb)
Jockey : O'neill K. •
Entraineur : Harris Mme G.
10
C2
Crystal Dawn (Ire)
Jockey : De La Sayette Ben. •
Entraineur : D H Brown
3.3
C2
Danah Star (Gb)
Jockey : Dawson R. •
Entraineur : H J Evans
15
C5
Deira Star (Gb)
Jockey : Rawlinson A. •
Entraineur : R M H Cowell
27
C2
Ebury (Gb)
Jockey : O'neill K. •
Entraineur : S Dixon
3.7
C2
Eye Of The Water (Ire)
Jockey : Norton Fra. •
Entraineur : Harris R.
10
C2
Giant Steps (Ire)
Jockey : Waugh Mme Ami. •
Entraineur : Mrs Stella Barclay
44
C4
Giewont (Ire)
Jockey : Larson Fre. •
Entraineur : R A Teal
10
C5
Gumais (Ire)
Jockey : De La Sayette Ben. •
Entraineur : George Scott
5.4
C2
Harbour Storm (Gb)
Jockey : Morris Luk. •
Entraineur : Brisland R.
8.7
C2
Kenstone
Jockey : Heard Tyl. •
Entraineur : A Wintle
11
C3
Liv Lucky (Ire)
Jockey : Stammers O. •
Entraineur : C & M Johnston
22
C3
Maahi Ve (Ire)
Jockey : Havlin Rob. •
Entraineur : M J Attwater
10
C4
Manhattanville (Ire)
Jockey : Muscutt D. •
Entraineur : E A L Dunlop
5.6
C5
Ok Pal (Gb)
Jockey : Dawson R. •
Entraineur : A W Carroll
49
C2
Ower Starlight (Gb)
Jockey : •
Entraineur : R Hannon
7.1
C2
Pensa Te (Ire)
Jockey : •
Entraineur : E A L Dunlop
35
C4
Poet (Gb)
Jockey : O'neill K. •
Entraineur : S Dixon
22
C3
Red Bravo (Ire)
Jockey : Heard Tyl. •
Entraineur : A Wintle
10
C5
Saucisson (Gb)
Jockey : Dobie Mme G. •
Entraineur : Eve Johnson Houghton
17
C2
Say Grace (Ire)
Jockey : Clutterbuck R. •
Entraineur : Harris Mme G.
22
C3
Sharrabang (Gb)
Jockey : Waugh Mme Ami. •
Entraineur : Mrs Stella Barclay
28
C4
Smeaton's Light (Ire)
Jockey : Bass Geo. •
Entraineur : Channon M.
13
C3
So Savvy (Gb)
Jockey : Rawlinson A. •
Entraineur : Appleby M.
8.7
C4
Spacer (Ire)
Jockey : Dawson R. •
Entraineur : D Loughnane
12
C5
Streak Of Luck (Gb)
Jockey : Heard Tyl. •
Entraineur : M D I Usher
27
C3
Summer Secrets (Ire)
Jockey : Garritty B. •
Entraineur : R A Fahey
3.4
C5
The Thames Boatman (Gb)
Jockey : Atzeni And. •
Entraineur : R Hughes
3.4
C2
Vintage Fashion (Ire)
Jockey : Larson Fre. •
Entraineur : D P Quinn
54
C3
Western Melody (Ire)
Jockey : •
Entraineur : Micky Hammond
35
C3
Wrath Of Hector (Gb)
Jockey : Shaw H. •
Entraineur : Jessica Macey
15
C5
Falko De Nouville
Jockey : Callier P. •
Entraineur : Callier P.
16
C5
Fan D'usseda
Jockey : Cingland S. •
Entraineur : Hamon Y.
4.5
C5
Feline De Miranda
Jockey : Seguin Q. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
36
C5
Ferguie De Bievre
Jockey : Mathe Cl. •
Entraineur : Mathe C.
57
C5
Fictor Des Romains
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
25
C5
Figaro De Busset
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Presles G.
8.2
C5
Figeac Colmi
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Thielens X.
59
C5
Finesse De Cosse
Jockey : Thonnerieux K. •
Entraineur : Bouquet J. J.
15
C5
First De Choisel
Jockey : Lacombe Y. •
Entraineur : Lacombe Y.
4
C5
First Piya
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
8
C5
Fleuve Du Sablier
Jockey : Thomas B. •
Entraineur : Thomas B.
17
C5
Fly Gibus
Jockey : Legros M. •
Entraineur : Fresneau L.
20
C5
Fox Trot Cerise
Jockey : Ruet B. •
Entraineur : Ruet B.
24
C5
Full Dream
Jockey : Fournigault G. •
Entraineur : Fournigault G.
10
J'ai déjà un compte.