Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 20/10/2022

  • Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix De Saint-Desir 11:55 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 6 - 3 - 7
    C2
    Prix De Hotot-En-Auge 12:31 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 6 - 9 - 1
    C3
    Prix Arazi 13:05 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 6 - 5 - 1
    C4
    Prix Du Port Du Havre Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 14 - 11 - 7 - 13 - 10
    C5
    Prix Hippodamia 14:25 • Plat • 5 - 9 - 6 - 8 - 7
    C6
    Prix Du Pin Au Haras 15:00 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 10 - 5 - 6
    C7
    Prix De L'ecluse Francois I Er 15:35 • Plat • 8 - 5 - 3 - 2 - 4
    C8
    Prix Du Canal De Tancarville Pick 5 16:10 • Plat • 9 - 4 - 12 - 1 - 5
  • Réunion 2 • BEL-MONS – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix Hidalgo 11:10 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 4 - 7 - 5
    C2
    Prix Marengo 11:40 • Plat • 2 - 11 - 9 - 4 - 10
    C3
    Prix Darco 12:12 • Plat • 14 - 3 - 11 - 2 - 4
    C4
    Prix Bucephalus 12:47 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 4 - 13 - 7
    C5
    Prix Copenhagen 13:20 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Zingaro 13:50 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Comanche 14:20 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Wathba Stallions Cup V 14:50 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • AUTEUIL – 13:05
  • C1
    Prix Ferdinand Riant 13:25 • Steeple-chase • 6 - 5 - 7 - 1 - 3
    C2
    Prix Emilius 14:07 • Haies • 8 - 6 - 4 - 2 - 1
    C3
    Prix Emilius 14:42 • Haies • 3 - 8 - 6 - 9 - 2
    C4
    Prix Noiro 15:17 • Steeple-chase • 10 - 8 - 9 - 12 - 1
    C5
    Prix Magne 15:52 • Haies • 5 - 1 - 2 - 6 - 4
    C6
    Prix La Fregate 16:27 • Haies • 1 - 6 - 2 - 7 - 3
    C7
    Prix Robert Bates 17:02 • Steeple-chase • 9 - 3 - 2 - 1 - 4
    C8
    Prix Paul's Cray 17:37 • Haies • 10 - 4 - 11 - 2 - 6
    C9
    Prix Montgomery (Groupe Iii) Pick 5 18:12 • Steeple-chase • 12 - 6 - 3 - 16 - 5
  • Réunion 4 • ENGHIEN SOISY – 16:15
  • C1
    Prix De Thiezac 16:45 • Trot attelé • 1 - 9 - 4 - 2 - 6
    C2
    Prix De La Porte Saint-Denis 17:20 • Trot monté • 14 - 3 - 4 - 9 - 12
    C3
    Prix De Gravelines 17:54 • Trot attelé • 2 - 1 - 9 - 4 - 7
    C4
    Prix Du Faubourg Saint-Honore 18:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 1
    C5
    Prix De La Muette 19:00 • Trot monté • 8 - 9 - 5 - 6 - 7
    C6
    Prix De Ribemont 19:30 • Trot attelé • 11 - 10 - 6 - 5 - 8
    C7
    Prix De La Porte De La Chapelle 20:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 15 - 2 - 3 - 5
    C8
    Prix De Montresor 20:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 11 - 7 - 14 - 15
  • Réunion 5 • GB-WOLVERHAMPTON – 17:05
  • C1
    Spreadex Sports Get 40 In Bonuses Handicap (Div 1) 17:35 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Spreadex Sports Get 40 In Bonuses Handicap (Div 2) 18:10 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Talksport Powered By Fans Ebf Restricted Novice Stakes (Gbb 18:45 • Plat • 6 - 9 - 1 - 4 - 2
    C4
    It's Time To Turn To Talksport Nursery 19:15 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 4 - 9 - 10
    C5
    Talksport Download The App Restricted Novice Stakes (Gbb Rac 19:45 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 5 - 4 - 3
    C6
    Betuk's Acca Club 5 Free Bet Handicap 20:15 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 8 - 4 - 2
    C7
    Talksport Powered By Fans Nursery 20:45 • Plat • 2 - 10 - 4 - 8 - 5
    C8
    Betuk Over 40000 Live Streamed Races Handicap 21:15 • Plat • 10 - 12 - 5 - 9 - 13
  • Réunion 6 • CHL-CHILE – 16:30
  • C1
    Prix Doctorado 17:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Da Besitos 17:26 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Diamantina 17:52 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Dijon 18:19 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Dona Amanda 18:45 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Damasco 19:11 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Dragon Ii 19:39 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Don Baucha 20:06 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Despegue 20:33 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Dulcero 21:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Desparramo 21:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Luis Vera Calderon Y Luis Vera Giannini 22:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Domingo Feliz 22:29 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C14
    Prix Cuerpo Consular 22:58 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C15
    Prix Dandy 23:29 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C16
    Prix Donado 23:58 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C17
    Prix Duque De Alba 00:27 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C18
    Prix Diadoro 01:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C19
    Prix Damasco Imperial 01:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C20
    Prix Deleite 02:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • AUS-GATTON – 04:40
  • C1
    Prix Tab - Download The New App Maiden Handicap 05:10 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Harman Concreting Maiden Plate 05:45 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Book Your Work Christmas Party @ Gatton Races 1St Dec Q 06:20 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Goodyear Autocare Gatton Benchmark 62 Handicap 06:55 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Bowes Electrical Benchmark 60 Handicap 07:35 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Redmonds Pet & Livestock Supplies Class 2 Handicap 08:10 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Lockyer Valley Painting Benchmark 65 Handicap 08:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Temporary Fence & Barrier Hire Ratings Band 0 - 58 Hand 09:20 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-HAWKESBURY – 03:45
  • C1
    Prix Windsor Rsl Provincial Maiden Plate 04:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Alpha Chemicals 4Yo&up Maiden Handicap 04:50 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Grange Growing Solutions Pty Ltd 4Yo&up Maiden Plate 05:25 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Sid Kelly & Bruce Thorne Memorial Maiden Handicap 06:05 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Clarendon Tavern Conditional Benchmark 68 Handicap 06:40 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Jacfin Employment Developments Midway Benchmark 64 Hand 07:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Turtle Nursery & Landscape Supplies Class 1 Handicap 07:50 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Windsor Rotary & Pink Finss Benchmark 64 Handicap 08:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • AUS-GERALDTON – 07:12
  • C1
    Prix Parker Aluminium Windows Handicap 07:42 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Great Western Insurance Brokers Maiden 08:17 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Vale Ian Wheatland Maiden 08:52 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Eye Spy Security Systems Handicap 09:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Midwest Fire & Safety Supplies Handicap 10:07 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Bunbury Motel Apartment Handicap 10:45 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Melbourne Cup Day Here November 1St Handicap 11:25 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SAF-VAAL – 12:10
  • C1
    Prix #thisisracing Welcomes You Maiden Plate 12:40 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Racing240 For Racing. For You Graduation Plate 13:15 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Book For Charity Mile Maiden Plate 13:50 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Furious Room Now Opened Maiden Plate 14:25 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix 4Racing.tv Maiden Plate 15:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Mr 72 Handicap 15:35 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Tab 4Racing App Fm 83 Divided Handicap 16:10 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Vaal Racemeeting Thursday 27 October Fm 73 Divided 16:45 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • GB-LUDLOW – 14:50
  • C1
    Racing To School Amateur Jockeys' Handicap Chase 15:20 • Steeple-chase • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Tom Calvert Wine Novices' Hurdle (Gbb Race) 15:55 • Haies • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Vince Burmingham 65 Not Out Mares' Novices' Hurdle (Gbb Race 16:30 • Haies • 4 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Hr Smith Group Novices' Limited Handicap Chase (Gbb Race) 17:05 • Steeple-chase • 4 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Klf Insurance Brokers Handicap Hurdle 17:40 • Haies • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Eps Limited Novices' Handicap Hurdle (Gbb Race) 18:15 • Haies • 5 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • SWE-GAVLE – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Leufsta-Loppet - Norrlands Elitserie, Forsok 18:20 • Trot attelé • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Dubbelcupen, Forsok 4 I Meeting 6 18:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Jons Olofssons Minne - Norrlands Elitserie, Forsok 19:05 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 19:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Sleipner Gavle - Fem- Och Sexaringslopp 19:52 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Vallonloppet 20:14 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Stolopp - Norrlands Elitserie, Forsok 20:36 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Maharajahs Stoserie 2022, Final 20:56 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Dios Stayern 21:15 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Spartrappa 21:33 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • USA-HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS – 19:40
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 20:10 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 20:40 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 21:11 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Claiming 21:43 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 22:15 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Starter Allowance 22:47 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 23:19 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Allowance 23:50 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Allowance 00:20 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 00:49 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez