Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 29/10/2022

  • Réunion 1 • COMPIEGNE – 13:38
  • C1
    Prix Kerlor 13:58 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 2 - 6 - 5 - 1
    C2
    Prix Dominique Sartini 14:33 • Haies • 3 - 4 - 5 - 2
    C3
    Prix Cerealiste Pari Quinté 15:15 • Haies • 12 - 13 - 1 - 2 - 8
    C4
    Prix De Saint-Raphael 15:50 • Haies • 11 - 5 - 4 - 14 - 9
    C5
    Grand Steeple-Chase De Compiegne Pick 5 16:25 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 7 - 1 - 5 - 12
    C6
    Prix Cerilly 17:00 • Steeple-chase • 8 - 2 - 3 - 6 - 9
    C7
    Prix De Besancon 17:35 • Haies • 9 - 1 - 3 - 2 - 8
    C8
    Prix Colonel D'englesqueville 18:10 • Steeple-chase • 7 - 1 - 4 - 3 - 5
  • Réunion 2 • ANGERS – 10:30
  • C1
    Prix Tello 10:50 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 2 - 1 - 4
    C2
    Prix Luna Wells 11:20 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 5 - 2 - 6
    C3
    Prix La Koumia 11:50 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 2 - 1 - 6
    C4
    Prix D'ecouflant 12:20 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 7 - 4 - 3
    C5
    Prix Bernard Guy 12:50 • Plat • 12 - 10 - 4 - 8 - 11
    C6
    Prix Rabelais 13:22 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 7 - 5 - 4
    C7
    Prix Point Bleu 13:52 • Haies • 5 - 1 - 10 - 7 - 4
    C8
    Prix Andre Adele 14:22 • Haies • 1 - 4 - 3 - 2 - 7
  • Réunion 3 • PAU – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix D'arudy 12:05 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 3 - 6 - 5
    C2
    Prix D'arette 12:35 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 3 - 7 - 5
    C3
    Prix De Gabaston 13:05 • Plat • 3 - 10 - 11 - 5 - 2
    C4
    Prix De Lons 13:40 • Plat • 8 - 15 - 12 - 5 - 11
    C5
    Prix D'artigueloutan 14:15 • Plat • 13 - 5 - 2 - 3 - 6
    C6
    Prix De Billere 14:50 • Plat • 12 - 7 - 3 - 9 - 8
    C7
    Prix De Saint-Faust 15:32 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 10 - 8 - 4
    C8
    Prix Du Pic D'ossau 16:07 • Plat • 7 - 12 - 1 - 10 - 4
  • Réunion 4 • VINCENNES – 16:12
  • C1
    Prix Victor Regis 16:42 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7
    C2
    Prix Uranie Pick 5 17:18 • Trot attelé • 8 - 3 - 6 - 1 - 9
    C3
    Prix De Montelimar 17:52 • Trot monté • 7 - 5 - 6 - 8 - 3
    C4
    Prix De Nancy 18:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 8 - 12 - 2
    C5
    Prix De Berck-Sur-Mer 19:00 • Trot monté • 10 - 7 - 6 - 8 - 5
    C6
    Prix De La Correze 19:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 10 - 7 - 3
    C7
    Prix De Milly La Foret 20:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 6 - 8 - 1
    C8
    Prix D'auvergne 20:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 16 - 5 - 10 - 12
  • Réunion 5 • ARG-SAN ISIDRO – 18:15
  • C1
    Prix La Lechuzona 2006 18:45 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 7 - 6 - 4
    C2
    Prix Semanera 2010 19:15 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 4 - 6 - 3
    C3
    Prix Sand Puce 2014 19:45 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 1 - 5 - 2
    C4
    Prix Princesa Carina 2008 20:15 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 8 - 4 - 2
    C5
    Prix Jumbalaya 2011 20:45 • Plat • 7 - 8 - 10 - 1 - 9
    C6
    Prix Miss Pinky 2012 21:15 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 10 - 9 - 3
    C7
    Prix Jumbalaya 2011 (2°Turno) 21:45 • Plat • 10 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 1
    C8
    Prix Sweet Mana 2018 22:15 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 4 - 5 - 1
    C9
    Prix Wild Ones 2021 22:45 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 6 - 1 - 4
    C10
    Prix Seas Alabada 2019 23:15 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 6 - 3 - 9
    C11
    Prix Los Haras 23:45 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Fanciful 2020 00:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Orcada Sale 2015 00:45 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C14
    Prix Dona Bruja 2016 01:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C15
    Prix Dando Amor 2009 01:45 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C16
    Prix Cachorra Wells 2007 02:15 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • USA-BELMONT AT THE BIG A – 17:05
  • C1
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 1700 18:37 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 1200 19:08 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Allowance 1600 19:42 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Awad S. 20:14 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Kelso H. (Grade Ii) 20:46 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 1 - 2 - 3
    C6
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 1200 21:18 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 4 - 5 - 7
    C7
    Prix Allowance 21:50 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 4 - 10 - 3
    C8
    Prix Pumpkin Pie S. 22:22 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 6 - 5 - 3
    C9
    Prix Bold Ruler S. (Grade Iii) 22:54 • Plat • 8 - 7 - 3 - 5 - 2
    C10
    Prix Starter Allowance 23:24 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 7 - 6 - 5
  • Réunion 7 • SG-KRANJI – 05:30
  • C1
    Prix Course 01 06:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 02 06:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 03 07:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 04 07:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 05 08:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 06 08:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Course 07 09:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 08 09:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Course 09 10:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Course 10 10:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Course 11 11:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-PERTH ASCOT – 05:54
  • C1
    Prix Amelia Park Handicap 06:24 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tabtouch - Westspeed Platinum Series Heat 2 07:04 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Tabtouch - Placid Ark Prelude 07:48 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Crown Perth Handicap 08:24 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Quayclean Handicap 09:08 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Byron Bay Premium Lager Handicap 09:49 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Tabtouch - Prince Of Wales Stakes 10:25 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Hosemasters - Asian Beau Stakes 11:03 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Joan Parnham 90Th Birthday Handicap 11:38 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • AUS-FLEMINGTON – 02:50
  • C1
    Prix Network 10 Carbine Club Stakes 03:20 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Lexus Archer Stakes 04:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Paramount+ Rising Fast Stakes 04:40 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Racing And Sports Wakeful Stakes 05:20 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Tab Linlithgow Stakes 06:00 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Coolmore Stud Stakes 06:40 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Penfolds Victoria Derby 07:20 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Tab Empire Rose Stakes 08:00 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Furphy Sprint 08:40 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SAF-TURFFONTEIN – 11:00
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To Allied Steelrode Onamission Charity Mile Mai 11:30 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Allied Steelrode Maiden Plate 12:00 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Furious Room Coffee Shop Now Opened Pinnacle Stakes 12:30 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Hsh Princess Charlene Starling Stakes 13:05 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Allied Steelrode Graham Beck Stakes 13:40 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix The Citizen Golden Loom Handicap 14:15 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Allied Steelrode - Onamission Charity Mile 14:53 • Plat • 19 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix 4Racing Yellowwood Handicap 15:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Gauteng Summer Cup 26 November Java Stakes 16:05 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Next Turffontein Racemeeting Saturday 5 November Mr 105 16:40 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SWE-ROMME – 14:15
  • C1
    Prix Bjorns Stalmagasin Trearingslopp 14:45 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Sleipners Manadstacke 15:08 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 3 15:31 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 15:53 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Borlange Kommun Stl Bronsdivisionen, Forsok 6 I Meeting 16:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Stl Kallblodsdivisionen, Forsok 11 I Meeting 2 16:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix American Trot - Stl Gulddivisionen, Forsok 5 I Meeting 17:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Stl Diamantstoet, Forsok 7 I Meeting 7 17:27 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Miljonaren Stl Klass Ii, Forsok 6 I Meeting 7 17:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix M-Bilar Group Ab Stl Klass I, Forsok 6 I Meeting 7 18:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Stl Silverdivisionen, Forsok 5 I Meeting 7 18:43 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Best Western Gustaf Wasa Stolopp - Spartrappa 19:02 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez