Les course de la réunion 13 01/11/2022 à SPA-MANACOR
11:00
R13 C1
Premi Zandres B
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
1000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2375m
Départ prévu :
11:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
RIERA ROSSELLO J.A. - 2375
m - F3
- GELABERT FLORIT ANTONIO ALFONSO
Gains : 0 €
3
Junts Ar
0a Da 0a 2a
RIERA ROSSELLO Ant. - 2375
m - M3
- MARTI SUREDA NICOLAS
0a Da 0a 2a
Gains : 208 €
4
Jani Somolli
0a 0a 3a 7a 0a
FUSTER CARBONELL Bar. - 2375
m - F3
- FUSTER CARBONELL BARTOLOME
0a 0a 3a 7a 0a
Gains : 226 €
5
Heroïna De Foc
0a 0a 5a Da (21) 0a (20) 0a 7a 7a 5a 4a
BERNABE MAYOL DOMINGO - 2375
m - F5
- BERNABE MAYOL DOMINGO
0a 0a 5a Da (21) 0a (20) 0a 7a 7a 5a 4a
Gains : 254 €
6
Janka
2a 4a 0a Da 0a
FUSTER CARBONELL G. - 2375
m - F3
- RIGO GELABERT MIQUEL MARC
2a 4a 0a Da 0a
Gains : 290 €
7
Jungla De Ladil
3a 0a 6a 2a
FLUXA GOMILA JME. - 2375
m - F3
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN
3a 0a 6a 2a
Gains : 322 €
8
Jaqueline Jet
Da 0a 1a 4a (21) Da 6a Da
ROSSELLO CANAVES Jua. - 2375
m - F3
- ROSSELLO CANAVES JUAN
Da 0a 1a 4a (21) Da 6a Da
Gains : 472 €
9
Jou Galiano Wing
Da 3a 4a Da 0a 2a Da 4a 7a Da
RIERA BENNASAR Mat. - 2375
m - M3
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
Da 3a 4a Da 0a 2a Da 4a 7a Da
Gains : 518 €
10
Jam Baco
6a 2a 6a 5a 5a 3a
OLIVER OLIVER D. - 2375
m - M3
- RIGO ALOU SEBASTIAN
6a 2a 6a 5a 5a 3a
Gains : 534 €
11
Joia Exotica
0a 6a 6a Da 6a 0a 0a 6a 5a 4a 3a (21) 0a
RIERA BENNASAR Gui. - 2375
m - F3
- LLULL QUETGLAS ANTONIO
0a 6a 6a Da 6a 0a 0a 6a 5a 4a 3a (21) 0a
Gains : 538 €
12
Jurassic
Da 0a 3a Da 0a 5a Da 0a 0a 0a 0a 6a
BAUZA BASSA Jua. - 2375
m - M3
- BAUZA BASSA JUAN
Da 0a 3a Da 0a 5a Da 0a 0a 0a 0a 6a
Gains : 570 €
11:25
R13 C2
Premi Zaida B
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
1000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2375m
Départ prévu :
11:25
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Jaina Power
3a 7a 0a 3a 5a 2a 0a 5a
OLIVER OLIVER D. - 2375
m - F3
- RIGO ALOU SEBASTIAN
3a 7a 0a 3a 5a 2a 0a 5a
Gains : 586 €
2
Jacke Rs
1a 5a Da 6a 7a 7a Da 6a
RIUTORT MARTORELL B. - 2375
m - F3
- BERNAT VERDERA SALVADORA
1a 5a Da 6a 7a 7a Da 6a
Gains : 592 €
3
Johns Love
2a 3a Da 2a 4a
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2375
m - M3
- FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO
2a 3a Da 2a 4a
Gains : 650 €
4
J'un Nuage Star
5a 6a 2a 4a Da 4a Da 3a 7a 4a 4a Da
SEBASTIA CARMONA MME Ana A. - 2375
m - M3
- SERVERA LLODRA FRANCISCO
5a 6a 2a 4a Da 4a Da 3a 7a 4a 4a Da
Gains : 814 €
5
Juju
Da 1a 1a 6a 6a
RIERA BENNASAR Mat. - 2375
m - F3
- BAUZA BASSA JUAN
Da 1a 1a 6a 6a
Gains : 816 €
6
Jupiter De Ladil
1a Da 1a Da Da 4a Da 0a Da 0a (21) 0a 0a
FLUXA GOMILA JME. - 2375
m - M3
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN
1a Da 1a Da Da 4a Da 0a Da 0a (21) 0a 0a
Gains : 884 €
7
Juventino Mar Js
6a (21) 1a 2a
RIERA MASSANET MME Cat. - 2375
m - M3
- RIERA MASSANET CATALINA
6a (21) 1a 2a
Gains : 936 €
8
Ipsilon Imperial
4a 0a 5a Da 5a 3a 2a 1a 5a 4a 3a Da
RIERA ROSSELLO Ant. - 2375
m - M4
- RIERA ROSSELLO ANTONIO
4a 0a 5a Da 5a 3a 2a 1a 5a 4a 3a Da
Gains : 962 €
9
Jeny Twist
2a Da 1a 1a
RIERA ROSSELLO J.A. - 2375
m - F3
- SUBIRATS PONS CLAUDIA
2a Da 1a 1a
Gains : 1012 €
10
Janna Dream's
5a Da 3a 3a 2a 1a 3a 0a 6a 6a 3a Da
FLUXA GOMILA J. - 2375
m - F3
- FLUXA GOMILA JUAN
5a Da 3a 3a 2a 1a 3a 0a 6a 6a 3a Da
Gains : 1098 €
11
Heaven Des Llorer
0a 4a
BOSCH SANTANDREU T. - 2375
m - F5
- BARCELO GAYA GUILLERMO
0a 4a
Gains : 1100 €
12
Je Suis Ct
2a 0a 1a 3a 1a 4a Da 5a
MASCARO POU Bar. - 2375
m - M3
- FLUXA BAUZA MARTIN
2a 0a 1a 3a 1a 4a Da 5a
Gains : 1250 €
11:50
R13 C3
Premi Hember Vog
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
1000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2050m
Départ prévu :
11:50
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
2
Kion Garrigo
Da 5a
VAQUER STASCHEL J. T. - 2050
m - M2
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
Da 5a
Gains : 54 €
3
Kalinco Mar
Da Da 3a Da
RIERA ROSSELLO J.A. - 2050
m - M2
- SUBIRATS PONS CLAUDIA
Da Da 3a Da
Gains : 180 €
4
Karma De Cas Menut
3a 0a Da Da
LLOBET RIERA B. - 2050
m - M2
- SALOM SERRA MANUEL ALEJANDRO
3a 0a Da Da
Gains : 180 €
5
Katherine
Da Da 7a 4a 2a
FLUXA GOMILA JME. - 2050
m - F2
- MORRO PONS JAIME
Da Da 7a 4a 2a
Gains : 356 €
6
Killer Chip
4a 0a 7a 4a 5a 7a 4a Da
RIERA ROSSELLO Ant. - 2050
m - F2
- MESQUIDA RIERA PEDRO II
4a 0a 7a 4a 5a 7a 4a Da
Gains : 356 €
7
Kiss Sn
3a 6a 3a
RIERA BENNASAR Mat. - 2050
m - F2
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
3a 6a 3a
Gains : 412 €
8
Kandy Des Llorer
6a 5a Da 3a 5a 2a
RIERA BENNASAR Ant. - 2050
m - F2
- RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO
6a 5a Da 3a 5a 2a
Gains : 584 €
9
Keep Rapide
2a 3a 0a Da 6a 4a 4a 5a 4a
BAUZA BASSA Jua. - 2050
m - F2
- MESQUIDA RIERA PEDRO II
2a 3a 0a Da 6a 4a 4a 5a 4a
Gains : 796 €
10
Kahlua
Da
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2050
m - F2
- FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO
Da
Gains : 50 €
12:15
R13 C4
Premi Bonito Tr
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
1000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2375m
Départ prévu :
12:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Heroïna D'abril
5a 2a 4a 2a 3a 1a 1a 1a 4a 0a 4a 2a
BAUZA BASSA Jua. - 2375
m - F5
- GARCIA BONET JOSE ANTONIO
5a 2a 4a 2a 3a 1a 1a 1a 4a 0a 4a 2a
Gains : 5464 €
2
Intrepida Royal
Da 0a 0a 5a 3a Da 7a 0a 0a 2a 2a 0a
ALZAMORA BLANCO A. - 2375
m - F4
- CAPO PARERA JUANA MARIA
Da 0a 0a 5a 3a Da 7a 0a 0a 2a 2a 0a
Gains : 5527 €
3
Invictus Power
1a 6a 1a Da 2a 1a 1a 1a 1a 2a Da 2a
VALLS BARCELO Ant. - 2375
m - F4
- VALLS BARCELO ANTONIO - DP
1a 6a 1a Da 2a 1a 1a 1a 1a 2a Da 2a
Gains : 5616 €
4
Jolie Royal
3a 2a 5a 1a 5a Da 0a 2a 5a 2a 3a Da
ANDREU ADROVER G. - 2375
m - F3
- CAPO PARERA JUANA MARIA
3a 2a 5a 1a 5a Da 0a 2a 5a 2a 3a Da
Gains : 5629 €
5
Happy Girl Rv
6a 6a 0a 0a 2a 0a 3a 6a 0a 0a 4a 0a
VAQUER STASCHEL J. T. - 2375
m - F5
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
6a 6a 0a 0a 2a 0a 3a 6a 0a 0a 4a 0a
Gains : 5830 €
6
Harlay Boko Fc
7a Da Da 2a Da 5a Da Da 5a Da Da 3a
RIERA BENNASAR Ant. - 2375
m - F5
- RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO
7a Da Da 2a Da 5a Da Da 5a Da Da 3a
Gains : 6026 €
7
Huracan Garbo
Da 1a 1a 2a 1a 1a 1a Da (21) 1a 2a 1a 1a
MASCARO POU Bar. - 2375
m - M5
- CATALINA EVA SANTANDREU PINZO
Da 1a 1a 2a 1a 1a 1a Da (21) 1a 2a 1a 1a
Gains : 6074 €
8
Henara Rotja Rs
4a 3a 3a 1a 0a 5a 1a (21) 2a 3a 2a 4a 0a
SANSO ACEDO Ped. - 2375
m - F5
- MASCARO ROSSELLO MIGUEL ANGEL
4a 3a 3a 1a 0a 5a 1a (21) 2a 3a 2a 4a 0a
Gains : 6238 €
9
Faula Des Llorer
4a Da 5a 0a 0a 5a 4a 5a 5a 0a 0a 4a
SUREDA SANTANDREU G. - 2375
m - F7
- SUREDA SANTANDREU GUILLERMO
4a Da 5a 0a 0a 5a 4a 5a 5a 0a 0a 4a
Gains : 6273 €
10
Finura Prim Rv
0a Da 3a 0a 3a 3a 3a 3a 0a 0a 0a 4a
FLUXA GOMILA JME. - 2375
m - F7
- GRILLO PONS ANTONIO
0a Da 3a 0a 3a 3a 3a 3a 0a 0a 0a 4a
Gains : 6364 €
11
Horabaixa De Llevant
6a 3a 4a Da Da 0a 0a 2a 0a 0a 0a Da
RIGO LLODRA J. - 2375
m - F5
- RIGO LLODRA JUAN
6a 3a 4a Da Da 0a 0a 2a 0a 0a 0a Da
Gains : 6400 €
12
Ionel D'amour
6a 0a 3a 4a 4a 6a 4a 6a 1a 5a 3a 2a
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2375
m - M4
- FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO
6a 0a 3a 4a 4a 6a 4a 6a 1a 5a 3a 2a
Gains : 6636 €
12:40
R13 C5
Premi Cenicienta
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
1000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2375m
Départ prévu :
12:40
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Hoxon Pou Rafal
2a Da 10a 1a Da Da 8a 9a 7a 2a Da 1a
RIERA ROSSELLO J.A. - 2375
m - M5
- GINARD AMOROS DAMIAN - D4
2a Da 10a 1a Da Da 8a 9a 7a 2a Da 1a
Gains : 6771 €
2
Hanuman Star
1a 2a Da Da 3a 0a Da 3a 2a 4a 2a 0a
FLUXA GOMILA J. - 2375
m - M5
- BARCELO GAYA GUILLERMO - DP
1a 2a Da Da 3a 0a Da 3a 2a 4a 2a 0a
Gains : 7056 €
3
Infinit D'escandol
Da 2a 3a 2a 6a 2a 1a 1a 9a Da 8a 2a
LLOBET RIERA B. - 2375
m - M4
- LLOBET I RIERA BARTOMEU
Da 2a 3a 2a 6a 2a 1a 1a 9a Da 8a 2a
Gains : 7444 €
4
Hillary (Spa)
0a Dm 0a Da 2a 3a 6a 2a 10a 10a 4a 5a
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2375
m - F5
- NIKOLOV KOLEV IVAN
0a Dm 0a Da 2a 3a 6a 2a 10a 10a 4a 5a
Gains : 40 €
5
Ghost Sumon
7a 0a 0a Da 3a Da 8a 7a Da 4a 4a 7a
FLUXA GOMILA JME. - 2375
m - M6
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN
7a 0a 0a Da 3a Da 8a 7a Da 4a 4a 7a
Gains : 7836 €
6
Escorpi
7a 0a 0a 7a 0a 0a 0a 0a 9a 10a 10a Da
ROTGER GONZALEZ MARTA - 2375
m - H8
- ESTELRICH TUGORES PILAR
7a 0a 0a 7a 0a 0a 0a 0a 9a 10a 10a Da
Gains : 8497 €
7
Hongrius
2a Da 0a 3a 5a 5a 0a Da 6a 3a 1a 0a
RIERA ROSSELLO Ant. - 2375
m - H5
- RIERA ROSSELLO ANTONIO
2a Da 0a 3a 5a 5a 0a Da 6a 3a 1a 0a
Gains : 8534 €
8
Dallas Victory
0a 0a 0a 6a 0a Da Da 6a 5a 5a 0a 3m
ANDREU ADROVER G. - 2375
m - M9
- MATAS MESTRE RAFAEL
0a 0a 0a 6a 0a Da Da 6a 5a 5a 0a 3m
Gains : 8642 €
9
Gypsy Song Tf
0a 7a 2a 2a 5a 2a 3a 1a 7a 2a 1a 0a
BAUZA BASSA Jua. - 2375
m - F6
- SALLERAS RUBIO MARINA
0a 7a 2a 2a 5a 2a 3a 1a 7a 2a 1a 0a
Gains : 8742 €
10
Ivory De Lyal
Da 3a Da 6a 7a (21) 1a 2a 2a 5a 3a 2a 5a
RIERA BENNASAR Gui. - 2375
m - M4
- RIERA BENNASAR GUILLERMO
Da 3a Da 6a 7a (21) 1a 2a 2a 5a 3a 2a 5a
Gains : 8772 €
11
Glacada
0a 5a 1a 6a 3a 0a 3a 6a 5a 1a 2a 0a
SANSO ACEDO Ped. - 2375
m - F6
- SANSO ACEDO PEDRO
0a 5a 1a 6a 3a 0a 3a 6a 5a 1a 2a 0a
Gains : 8806 €
12
Emre Winner
5a 6a 6a 1a 6a 6a 3a 6a 0a 5a 3a 3a
RIERA MASSANET MME Cat. - 2375
m - M8
- CANTALLOPS SANSO GUILLERMO
5a 6a 6a 1a 6a 6a 3a 6a 0a 5a 3a 3a
Gains : 8916 €
13:05
R13 C6
Premi Betis P
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
1000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2375m
Départ prévu :
13:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Histoire Torino
0a 3a 4a 4a 0a 1a 0a 6a 6a 1a 6a 6a
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2375
m - F5
- FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO
0a 3a 4a 4a 0a 1a 0a 6a 6a 1a 6a 6a
Gains : 20266 €
2
Falco Thoris
0a 1a 0a 3a 0a 3a 0a 2a 5a 4a 3a Da
VALLS BARCELO Ant. - 2375
m - M7
- GRIMALT MESQUIDA DOMINGO
0a 1a 0a 3a 0a 3a 0a 2a 5a 4a 3a Da
Gains : 23528 €
3
Fanny Jo
7a 4a 0a 4a 7a 5a 0a Da 7a Da 0a Da
RIERA BENNASAR Mat. - 2375
m - F7
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
7a 4a 0a 4a 7a 5a 0a Da 7a Da 0a Da
Gains : 23628 €
4
Courlay Jack
0a 2a 5a 1a 1a 0a 5a 1a 4a 3a 3a 4a
BURDIEL RODRIGUEZ Mig. J. - 2375
m - M10
- GRIMALT MESQUIDA DOMINGO
0a 2a 5a 1a 1a 0a 5a 1a 4a 3a 3a 4a
Gains : 26300 €
5
Falstaff De Lorge
3a 0a 0a 2a 3a 0a 3a 5a 3a Da 0a Da
RIERA BENNASAR Ant. - 2375
m - H7
- RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO
3a 0a 0a 2a 3a 0a 3a 5a 3a Da 0a Da
Gains : 26854 €
6
Cocktail Brionnais
0a 6a 0a 1a 5m 0a 0a 0a 9a 0a Da (21) Da
SERRA MAS Tom. - 2375
m - M10
- RIEUPEYROUX ALBERT CRESCENT LOUIS LAUREN
0a 6a 0a 1a 5m 0a 0a 0a 9a 0a Da (21) Da
Gains : 27887 €
7
Goliat De Clide
5a 2a 1a 0a 4a 9a 2a 4a 1a 1a 3a 2a
MASCARO POU Bar. - 2375
m - M6
- CAPELLA MAS JAIME
5a 2a 1a 0a 4a 9a 2a 4a 1a 1a 3a 2a
Gains : 37774 €
8
Faon De Cazoulene
1a 2a 4a 3a 1a 4a 2a 5a 1a 4a 1a 2a
RIERA BENNASAR Gui. - 2375
m - M7
- RIERA BENNASAR GUILLERMO
1a 2a 4a 3a 1a 4a 2a 5a 1a 4a 1a 2a
Gains : 39039 €
9
Empreinte
Da 0a Da 5a 7a 1a 0a 4a 2a 3a 4a Da
FLUXA GOMILA JME. - 2375
m - F8
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN
Da 0a Da 5a 7a 1a 0a 4a 2a 3a 4a Da
Gains : 41460 €
10
Espiga Des Llorer
4a 1m 0a 6a 1m 4a 1m 5a Da 1m 5a 1m
FLUXA GOMILA J. - 2375
m - F8
- ALZAMORA BLANCO ANTONIO
4a 1m 0a 6a 1m 4a 1m 5a Da 1m 5a 1m
Gains : 43831 €
13:30
R13 C7
Premi Ego
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
1000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2375m
Départ prévu :
13:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Dolmen Williams
5a 3a 0a 3a 4a 1a 7a 2a 0a 6a 0a 3a
ANDREU ADROVER MME Fra. - 2375
m - M9
- EGIDOS SUREDA MATIAS
5a 3a 0a 3a 4a 1a 7a 2a 0a 6a 0a 3a
Gains : 46755 €
2
Feline
8a 8a 8a 0a 9a Da (21) 0a 0a 5a 8a 0a Da
RIERA BENNASAR Gui. - 2375
m - F7
- RIERA BENNASAR GUILLERMO
8a 8a 8a 0a 9a Da (21) 0a 0a 5a 8a 0a Da
Gains : 46980 €
3
Enjeera
5a 2a Da 7a 2a 6a (21) 1a 1a 6a 3a 0a 6a
SALAS CABRER Bar. - 2375
m - F8
- SALAS CABRER BARTOLOME
5a 2a Da 7a 2a 6a (21) 1a 1a 6a 3a 0a 6a
Gains : 49050 €
4
El Paso Dolucio
0a 3a 6a 0a 2a 0a 1a 1a Da 3a 1a 1a
RIERA BENNASAR Ant. - 2375
m - M8
- RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO
0a 3a 6a 0a 2a 0a 1a 1a Da 3a 1a 1a
Gains : 50138 €
5
Fiblo De Font
Da 8a 9a 9a (21) 7a 6a 6a 0a 2a 6a 5a Da
ROTGER GARAU JOSE - 2375
m - M7
- ROTGER GARAU JOSE
Da 8a 9a 9a (21) 7a 6a 6a 0a 2a 6a 5a Da
Gains : 53784 €
6
Elite Sport
3m 6a 0a 2m 6a 6a 7a 7a 0a 0a 2a 0a
GOMILA RIERA II M. - 2375
m - F8
- CONTESTI ROTGER SANTIAGO - D4
3m 6a 0a 2m 6a 6a 7a 7a 0a 0a 2a 0a
Gains : 54362 €
7
Embiez
Da 2a 2a 5a 4a 6a 3a 2a 3a 4a 2a 5a
LLOBET BORDOY SEBASTIA - 2375
m - H8
- LLOBET I RIERA BARTOMEU
Da 2a 2a 5a 4a 6a 3a 2a 3a 4a 2a 5a
Gains : 56528 €
8
Daim Du Ruisseau
4a 0a Da 0a 2a 4a 6a 6a 5a Da 6a 5a
SUREDA SANTANDREU G. - 2375
m - H9
- SUREDA SANTANDREU GUILLERMO
4a 0a Da 0a 2a 4a 6a 6a 5a Da 6a 5a
Gains : 56790 €
9
Drogo De Sandre
Da 6a 6a Da Da 5a 5m 4m 0a Da 5a 4a
RIERA ROSSELLO Ant. - 2375
m - M9
- MARTI SUREDA NICOLAS
Da 6a 6a Da Da 5a 5m 4m 0a Da 5a 4a
Gains : 62395 €
10
Django Bello
2a 3a 0a 4a 1a 2a 1a 3a 1a 1a 2a 7a
RIERA BENNASAR Mat. - 2375
m - H9
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
2a 3a 0a 4a 1a 2a 1a 3a 1a 1a 2a 7a
Gains : 63092 €
16:25
R13 C8
Premi Benvenguda
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
1000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2375m
Départ prévu :
16:25
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Hot Chili
0a 4a 2a Da 3a Da 5a 1a 2a 3a 6a
FLUXA GOMILA JME. - 2375
m - M5
- BUSQUETS LLULL GUILLERMO
0a 4a 2a Da 3a Da 5a 1a 2a 3a 6a
Gains : 1292 €
2
Iris Des Randes
0a Da 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 2a 5a 4a
BUSQUETS LLULL Gui. - 2375
m - F4
- BUSQUETS LLULL GUILLERMO
0a Da 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 2a 5a 4a
Gains : 1306 €
3
Janover Biniati
Da Da Da 2a 1a 0a 0a
MIRALLES SALAMANCA Gab. - 2375
m - F3
- SALLERAS RUBIO MARINA
Da Da Da 2a 1a 0a 0a
Gains : 1366 €
4
Jalleira Atac
1a 1a Da 2a 6a 3a
RIERA ROSSELLO J.A. - 2375
m - F3
- ADROVER MARTINEZ ANTONIO
1a 1a Da 2a 6a 3a
Gains : 1370 €
5
Horse Power
Da Da 5a 2a 2a 3a 4a 0a (21) 2a 2a Da Da
VALLS BARCELO Ant. - 2375
m - M5
- VALLS BARCELO ANTONIO - D4
Da Da 5a 2a 2a 3a 4a 0a (21) 2a 2a Da Da
Gains : 1442 €
6
Juliette
Da 2a 1a 0a 4a 3a (21) 4a 0a 2a 1a 5a 0a
BAUZA BASSA Jua. - 2375
m - F3
- SALLERAS RUBIO MARINA
Da 2a 1a 0a 4a 3a (21) 4a 0a 2a 1a 5a 0a
Gains : 1499 €
7
Jenny Qp
0a 0a 0a 1a 7a 6a 0a 0a Da 0a
SEBASTIA ESTELRICH PONCIO Bal. - 2375
m - F3
- ADROVER SEBASTIA MARINA
0a 0a 0a 1a 7a 6a 0a 0a Da 0a
Gains : 1562 €
8
Illa Grandchamp
Da 6a Da 0a 3a Da 0a 5a 0a 4a 3a 2a
ANDREU ADROVER G. - 2375
m - F4
- DURAN GAYA MIGUEL
Da 6a Da 0a 3a Da 0a 5a 0a 4a 3a 2a
Gains : 1694 €
9
Happiness Vic
2a 6a 0a 3a 0a 1a Da 2a Da 7a 4a 0a
VICH CAPO M. - 2375
m - F5
- VICH CAPO MIQUEL
2a 6a 0a 3a 0a 1a Da 2a Da 7a 4a 0a
Gains : 1696 €
10
Il Bianco
Da 4a 5a 1a 3a 3a 7a 1a (21) 4a 2a 4a 3a
RIERA BENNASAR Ant. - 2375
m - M4
- VICH CAPO MIQUEL - D4
Da 4a 5a 1a 3a 3a 7a 1a (21) 4a 2a 4a 3a
Gains : 1720 €
11
Good Girl
6a 4a Da 5a Da 0a 0a 1a 1a 0a 5a 0a
MASCARO POU Bar. - 2375
m - F6
- CATALINA EVA SANTANDREU PINZO
6a 4a Da 5a Da 0a 0a 1a 1a 0a 5a 0a
Gains : 1734 €
12
Jazmin Bet
7a 7a 6a 3a 6a 2a 2a 5a 4a 0a 6a 2a
MECA TORRES JOSE MARIA - 2375
m - F3
- LLULL LLITERAS MONSERRAT
7a 7a 6a 3a 6a 2a 2a 5a 4a 0a 6a 2a
Gains : 1766 €
16:50
R13 C9
Premi Courson
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
1000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2375m
Départ prévu :
16:50
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Grume De Beslon
5a Da 0a 6a 0a 0a 0a 0a Da 4a 0a 0a
ANDREU ADROVER MME Fra. - 2375
m - F6
- PIZA FERRER JUAN FRANCISCO
5a Da 0a 6a 0a 0a 0a 0a Da 4a 0a 0a
Gains : 994 €
2
Normally
0a 2a 1a 5a 5a (21) 4a 2a 4a 3a 1a 1a (2
ROIG COLOMA MME Mon. - 2375
m - F5
- RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO
0a 2a 1a 5a 5a (21) 4a 2a 4a 3a 1a 1a (2
Gains : 4404 €
3
Flipper Du Porhoet
1a Da Da Da 4a 2a 0a 2a 0a 2a 0a 0a
VAQUER STASCHEL J. T. - 2375
m - H7
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
1a Da Da Da 4a 2a 0a 2a 0a 2a 0a 0a
Gains : 8412 €
4
Figaro
Da 0a 4a 6a 2a 2a 7a 0a 0a 6a Da 6a
OLIVA SUAU A. - 2375
m - M7
- OLIVA SUAU ANDREU
Da 0a 4a 6a 2a 2a 7a 0a 0a 6a Da 6a
Gains : 8726 €
5
Elecktra Keel
7a 0a 5a (19) 7a 0a 6a 2a 9a (18) 7a Da
SEBASTIA ESTELRICH PONCIO Bal. - 2375
m - F8
- FOULON GOHY ALICIA NATALIA
7a 0a 5a (19) 7a 0a 6a 2a 9a (18) 7a Da
Gains : 9578 €
6
Flavia
0a 3a 7a 1a 5a 0a 0a 1a 1a (21) 1a 5a 0a
RIERA BENNASAR Mat. - 2375
m - F7
- OLIVER ARES RAFAEL - DP
0a 3a 7a 1a 5a 0a 0a 1a 1a (21) 1a 5a 0a
Gains : 14139 €
7
Elvis Coscoia
0a 5a 0a 0a 2a 4a 6a 6a 5a 0a 0a 0a
MOYA PAEZ J. - 2375
m - M8
- MOYA PAEZ JOSE ANTONIO
0a 5a 0a 0a 2a 4a 6a 6a 5a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 14729 €
8
Fiesta De Fars
3a 4a 5a 5a 2a 4a 5a 4a 2a 5a 3a 6a
LLOBET BORDOY SEBASTIA - 2375
m - F7
- LLOBET I RIERA BARTOMEU
3a 4a 5a 5a 2a 4a 5a 4a 2a 5a 3a 6a
Gains : 16964 €
9
Falco Des Sables
5a Da 6a 6a Da Da 10a Da 7a 7a 0a 3a
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2375
m - H7
- FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO
5a Da 6a 6a Da Da 10a Da 7a 7a 0a 3a
Gains : 20023 €
10
Hillary (Fr)
Dm Da Dm 0a Dm 6a Dm Dm Dm Dm (21) Dm
NICOLAU RIERA A. - 2375
m - F5
- MATAS MESTRE RAFAEL
Dm Da Dm 0a Dm 6a Dm Dm Dm Dm (21) Dm
Gains : 0 €
17:15
R13 C10
Premi E Pomponius
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
1000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2375m
Départ prévu :
17:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Geneva Park Sm
0a 6a Da 0a 4a Da Da 5a Da Da 0a 0a
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2375
m - F6
- GARCIA BONET JOSE ANTONIO - D4
0a 6a Da 0a 4a Da Da 5a Da Da 0a 0a
Gains : 1982 €
2
Joguina Biniati
0a Da 3a 0a 6a 3a 7a 2a 5a Da 2a
LLOBET RIERA B. - 2375
m - F3
- LLOBET I RIERA BARTOMEU
0a Da 3a 0a 6a 3a 7a 2a 5a Da 2a
Gains : 2026 €
3
Gelada D'es Port
6a 0a 4a 6a 6a 6a 5a 0a (21) 6a Da (20)
MELIS VIVES JAIME - 2375
m - F6
- CAPO PARERA JUANA MARIA
6a 0a 4a 6a 6a 6a 5a 0a (21) 6a Da (20)
Gains : 2034 €
4
Estel De Nuria
Da 0a 5a 5a 0a 0a 0a 4a 6a Da 0a Da
MESTRE GILI Jos. - 2375
m - F8
- FERRER SUREDA SEBASTIAN
Da 0a 5a 5a 0a 0a 0a 4a 6a Da 0a Da
Gains : 2282 €
5
Jeanette Mar Js
0a 3a 3a 0a 5a 2a 1a 2a 4a Da 5a 0a
ANDREU ADROVER G. - 2375
m - F3
- CAPO PARERA JUANA MARIA
0a 3a 3a 0a 5a 2a 1a 2a 4a Da 5a 0a
Gains : 2337 €
6
Infinit Iniesta
Da Da 1a 0a 2a 5a 2a 2a 0a 6a 3a 4a
SEBASTIA SALVA P. - 2375
m - H4
- SERVERA LLODRA FRANCISCO
Da Da 1a 0a 2a 5a 2a 2a 0a 6a 3a 4a
Gains : 2350 €
7
Gasparotte Wing
Da Da 0a Da 2a 0a 3a Da 6a 4a 4a 2a
RECIO RIGO Fra. M. - 2375
m - F6
- ROSSELLO RIERA RAMON
Da Da 0a Da 2a 0a 3a Da 6a 4a 4a 2a
Gains : 2484 €
8
Homer
0a 5a 1a 0a 0a 0a 0a 4a 0a 0a 0a 4a
SEBASTIA ESTELRICH PONCIO Bal. - 2375
m - M5
- CAPELLA MORRO FRANCISCO
0a 5a 1a 0a 0a 0a 0a 4a 0a 0a 0a 4a
Gains : 2526 €
9
Isis Z
5a Da Da 0a Da 4a 2a Da 4a Da Da Da
RIERA ROSSELLO J.A. - 2375
m - F4
- HINOJOSA HERNANDEZ FRANCISCO MANUEL
5a Da Da 0a Da 4a 2a Da 4a Da Da Da
Gains : 2560 €
10
Helena Vc
Da 0a Da Da Da Da 0a Da 5a 1a 1a 0a
FLUXA GOMILA J. - 2375
m - F5
- FLUXA BAUZA MARTIN
Da 0a Da Da Da Da 0a Da 5a 1a 1a 0a
Gains : 2640 €
11
Iman
5a 0a 3a 0a 3a 4a 5a 4a 5a 0a 6a 4a
PASTOR SERRA Mig. - 2375
m - M4
- PASTOR SERRA MIGUEL
5a 0a 3a 0a 3a 4a 5a 4a 5a 0a 6a 4a
Gains : 2726 €
12
Heliana Negra
4a Da 0a Da 6a 9a Da 0a 5a 5a 2a 0a
VAQUER STASCHEL J. T. - 2375
m - F5
- VAQUER STASCHEL JAIME TIMO
4a Da 0a Da 6a 9a Da 0a 5a 5a 2a 0a
Gains : 2756 €
17:40
R13 C11
Premi Eliana Des Bosc
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
1000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2375m
Départ prévu :
17:40
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Itu De Font
4a 3a 1a 2a (21) 6a Da 3a Da 2a 1a 1a 8a
CALDENTEY ALCOVER GUILLERMO FRANCISCO - 2375
m - M4
- OLIVER ARES RAFAEL
4a 3a 1a 2a (21) 6a Da 3a Da 2a 1a 1a 8a
Gains : 15642 €
2
Galant Mar L
3a 1a 6a 3a 0a 5a 6a 4a 6a 6a 5a 6a
ANDREU ADROVER G. - 2375
m - M6
- PASCUAL ANDREU JUAN
3a 1a 6a 3a 0a 5a 6a 4a 6a 6a 5a 6a
Gains : 17062 €
3
Copeo De Llevant
6a 0a 3a Da 6a 0a 4a 3a 0a 5a 0a 5a
PASCUAL CARRIO Gab. - 2375
m - M10
- PASCUAL CARRIO GABRIEL
6a 0a 3a Da 6a 0a 4a 3a 0a 5a 0a 5a
Gains : 18090 €
4
Hector
7a 0a 5a 3a 0a 4a 2a 5a 4a 7a 0a 8a
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2375
m - H5
- NIKOLOV KOLEV IVAN
7a 0a 5a 3a 0a 4a 2a 5a 4a 7a 0a 8a
Gains : 18238 €
5
Garrida A
2a 0a 2a Da 4a 1a Da 2a 1a 2a 1a 2a
FLUXA GOMILA JME. - 2375
m - F6
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN
2a 0a 2a Da 4a 1a Da 2a 1a 2a 1a 2a
Gains : 18703 €
6
Gala Des Nells
0a 4a 6a 2a 6a 5a 5a 3a 1a 3a 2a 5a
RIERA BENNASAR Gui. - 2375
m - F6
- RIERA BENNASAR GUILLERMO
0a 4a 6a 2a 6a 5a 5a 3a 1a 3a 2a 5a
Gains : 23198 €
7
Flipo Ses Planes
Da 0a 5a 0a 3a 6a 3a 4a Da 7a Da 2a
LLOBET RIERA B. - 2375
m - M7
- LLOBET I RIERA BARTOMEU - D4
Da 0a 5a 0a 3a 6a 3a 4a Da 7a Da 2a
Gains : 26629 €
8
Furiosa Ss
5a 3a Da 6a 1a 5a Da 5a Da 9a 0a Da
MARTI CERDA Mig. A. - 2375
m - F7
- MARTI CERDA FRANCISCO JAVIER - DA
5a 3a Da 6a 1a 5a Da 5a Da 9a 0a Da
Gains : 28287 €
9
Gel D'abril Jg
Da 6a 0a 6a 4a 1a 7a 9a 8a 5a 6a 6a
RIERA BENNASAR Mat. - 2375
m - H6
- MIGUEL JAUME CIRER
Da 6a 0a 6a 4a 1a 7a 9a 8a 5a 6a 6a
Gains : 30084 €
18:05
R13 C12
Premi Milla
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
2000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1609m
Départ prévu :
18:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Banjo De Perthuis
1a 3a Da 0a 6a 4a 4a 5a 6a 4a Da 2a
FLUXA GOMILA JME. - 1609
m - M11
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN
1a 3a Da 0a 6a 4a 4a 5a 6a 4a Da 2a
Gains : 184028 €
2
Bir Des Corvees
6a 5a 5a 7a 0a 0a 6a 3a (21) 9a 9a 5a 5a
MARTI CERDA Fra. J. - 1609
m - H11
- MARTI CERDA FRANCISCO JAVIER
6a 5a 5a 7a 0a 0a 6a 3a (21) 9a 9a 5a 5a
Gains : 210124 €
3
Concertino
Da Da 6a Da (18) Da 0a 8a 0a 0a 0a Da Da
COUSINO VILAS Car. A. - 1609
m - M10
- COUSIÑO VILAS CARLOS ALBERTO
Da Da 6a Da (18) Da 0a 8a 0a 0a 0a Da Da
Gains : 65928 €
4
Boccador
0a 1a 1a 2a Da 3a 4a Da 9a 5a 7a 3a
MIRALLES SALAMANCA Gab. - 1609
m - H11
- RIERA BENNASAR GUILLERMO
0a 1a 1a 2a Da 3a 4a Da 9a 5a 7a 3a
Gains : 243858 €
5
Boss D'ourville
5m 7a 1m 3a 0a 3a Da 4a 4a 7a 4m 0a
ANDREU ADROVER G. - 1609
m - M11
- MATAS MESTRE RAFAEL
5m 7a 1m 3a 0a 3a Da 4a 4a 7a 4m 0a
Gains : 136608 €
6
Caliu Des Bosc
5a 6a 0a 6a 0a 0a 5a 5a 0a 0a 1a 0a
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 1609
m - H10
- OLIVER SALOM CATALINA
5a 6a 0a 6a 0a 0a 5a 5a 0a 0a 1a 0a
Gains : 273120 €
7
Crock Du Vautour
2a 0a 4a 2a 1a 2a Da 4a 1a 2a 1a 4a
RIUTORT MARTORELL B. - 1609
m - M10
- BORRAS BELTRAN JUAN
2a 0a 4a 2a 1a 2a Da 4a 1a 2a 1a 4a
Gains : 141382 €
8
Dakar Du Loiret
0a 4m 0a 3a 0a (21) 0a 1a 1a 8a 0a 7a 3a
RIERA ROSSELLO Ant. - 1609
m - M9
- RIERA ROSSELLO ANTONIO
0a 4m 0a 3a 0a (21) 0a 1a 1a 8a 0a 7a 3a
Gains : 52654 €
18:30
R13 C13
Premi Lancant Sm
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
1000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2375m
Départ prévu :
18:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Iona Alles
4a 4a 0a 1a 1a 2a 1a Da 1a 1a Da 2a
VAZQUEZ PONT A. - 2375
m - F4
- DANIEL VAZQUEZ PONT
4a 4a 0a 1a 1a 2a 1a Da 1a 1a Da 2a
Gains : 2932 €
2
Inna Gold
5a 0a 0a Da 0a 0a 0a 0a 5a 3a 7a 8a
VAQUER STASCHEL J. T. - 2375
m - F4
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
5a 0a 0a Da 0a 0a 0a 0a 5a 3a 7a 8a
Gains : 2992 €
3
Junior Nr
3a Da 0a 1a 0a 3a 0a 5a 1a 2a 1a Da
RIERA BENNASAR Mat. - 2375
m - M3
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
3a Da 0a 1a 0a 3a 0a 5a 1a 2a 1a Da
Gains : 3124 €
4
Haidy Silva
0a 0a Da Da 2a 0a 0a 4a 4a Da 3a 2a
ANDREU ADROVER MME Fra. - 2375
m - F5
- FERNANDEZ SILVA ANTONIO
0a 0a Da Da 2a 0a 0a 4a 4a Da 3a 2a
Gains : 3178 €
5
Heidi Des Llorer
2a Da 0a 0a 0a 2a 3a 5a 3a 5a 1a 3a
SUREDA SANTANDREU G. - 2375
m - F5
- SUREDA SANTANDREU GUILLERMO
2a Da 0a 0a 0a 2a 3a 5a 3a 5a 1a 3a
Gains : 3232 €
6
Gamba Di Donna
4a 6a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 4a 5a 4a 0a
RIERA ROSSELLO J.A. - 2375
m - F6
- MASSOT MATAMALAS ANTONIO
4a 6a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 4a 5a 4a 0a
Gains : 3234 €
7
Geniuda Fb
7a 0a 3a Da 4a 0a 0a 6a 4a Da 0a 5a
CONTRERAS HEIN MME Ter. - 2375
m - F6
- SUREDA SANTANDREU GUILLERMO
7a 0a 3a Da 4a 0a 0a 6a 4a Da 0a 5a
Gains : 3240 €
8
Indiana Mb
5a Da 2a 4a 5a Da Da 5a 10a 3a 4a Da
RECIO RIGO Fra. M. - 2375
m - F4
- FERNANDEZ SILVA ANTONIO
5a Da 2a 4a 5a Da Da 5a 10a 3a 4a Da
Gains : 3279 €
9
Jaqueline Sf
3a 5a 0a 2a 2a 3a 5a 4a 4a 5a 6a 4a
FLUXA GOMILA J. - 2375
m - F3
- SEGUI VILANOVA JOAN ANTONI
3a 5a 0a 2a 2a 3a 5a 4a 4a 5a 6a 4a
Gains : 3339 €
10
Ibia Js
1a 1a 6a 0a (21) 1a Da 0a Da 0a 7a 3a 4a
GARAU FULLANA MME Isa - 2375
m - F4
- LOPEZ LOPEZ VICENTE
1a 1a 6a 0a (21) 1a Da 0a Da 0a 7a 3a 4a
Gains : 3395 €
11
Hero's Maker Sb
4a 1a Da 3a 2a 7a 6a 8a (21) 0a 6a Da Da
BAUZA BASSA Jua. - 2375
m - F5
- ADROVER MARTINEZ ANTONIO
4a 1a Da 3a 2a 7a 6a 8a (21) 0a 6a Da Da
Gains : 3516 €
12
Itchel Hanover
2a 1a 2a 1a 1a 0a 5a 2a 5a (21) 1a 2a 1a
VICH CAPO M. - 2375
m - M4
- VICH CAPO MIQUEL - DP
2a 1a 2a 1a 1a 0a 5a 2a 5a (21) 1a 2a 1a
Gains : 3724 €
18:55
R13 C14
Premi Classical Action
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
1000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2375m
Départ prévu :
18:55
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Jonquet Am
0a 0a 1a 4a Da 5a 4a 3a Da 0a Da Da
ANDREU MESQUIDA A. - 2375
m - M3
- ANDREU RIERA DOMINGO
0a 0a 1a 4a Da 5a 4a 3a Da 0a Da Da
Gains : 3754 €
2
Icaro Idole
1a 2a 6a 6a 0a 6a 0a Da 6a 4a 1a Da
RIERA ROSSELLO J.A. - 2375
m - M4
- MIQUEL PASCUAL JULIAN JAIME
1a 2a 6a 6a 0a 6a 0a Da 6a 4a 1a Da
Gains : 3986 €
3
Il.lusio De Synthese
0a 0a 0a 4a 0a 6a 6a 0a 7a 0a 0a 0a
SEBASTIA ESTELRICH PONCIO Bal. - 2375
m - F4
- SEBASTIA ESTELRICH PONCIO BALTASAR
0a 0a 0a 4a 0a 6a 6a 0a 7a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 4170 €
4
Italia Sp
Da Da Da Da 4a 2a 3a Da 1a Da 2a 0a
VAZQUEZ PONT A. - 2375
m - F4
- ROMERO MENDOZA ANGELICA
Da Da Da Da 4a 2a 3a Da 1a Da 2a 0a
Gains : 4262 €
5
Gitana Grandchamp
6a 5a 0a 5a 5a 3a 0a 6a 0a 6a 4a 0a
ANDREU ADROVER MME Fra. - 2375
m - F6
- DURAN GAYA MIGUEL
6a 5a 0a 5a 5a 3a 0a 6a 0a 6a 4a 0a
Gains : 4334 €
6
Espira Id
0a 0a 4a 5a 0a 0a 4a 0a 6a 6a 0a 0a
OLIVER OLIVER D. - 2375
m - F8
- OLIVER OLIVER DAMIAN
0a 0a 4a 5a 0a 0a 4a 0a 6a 6a 0a 0a
Gains : 4434 €
7
Jovial Vx
0a 2a 0a 5a 0a 4a 4a 5a Da 1a 0a 4a
RIERA BENNASAR Ant. - 2375
m - F3
- RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO
0a 2a 0a 5a 0a 4a 4a 5a Da 1a 0a 4a
Gains : 4801 €
8
Gas Ventura
4a 5a 1a 6a 2a 4a 3a 0a 6a 4a 3a 6a
RIERA BENNASAR Mat. - 2375
m - M6
- PUJOL INAREJOS MIGUEL ANGEL
4a 5a 1a 6a 2a 4a 3a 0a 6a 4a 3a 6a
Gains : 5124 €
9
Jutge
0a 6a 6a 3a 2a 6a 1a 1a 5a Da 7a 7a
BOSCH SANTANDREU T. - 2375
m - M3
- BOSCH SANTANDREU MATEU
0a 6a 6a 3a 2a 6a 1a 1a 5a Da 7a 7a
Gains : 5128 €
10
Dalila Sinia
3a Da Da Da 5a Da Da 5a Da 0a 0a 0a
MARTI SUREDA Nic. - 2375
m - F9
- MARTI SUREDA NICOLAS
3a Da Da Da 5a Da Da 5a Da 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 5140 €
11
Farnaqueur
0a 0a 0a 6a 0a 5a 5a 6a 6a 0a 0a 0a
VALLS BARCELO Ant. - 2375
m - M7
- VICH CAPO MIQUEL - DP
0a 0a 0a 6a 0a 5a 5a 6a 6a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 4072 €
19:20
R13 C15
Premi Barclays Square
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
1000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2375m
Départ prévu :
19:20
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Bibi Du Gavreguet
3a 4a 4a 6a 5a 2a 2a 3a 3a 0a 6a 4a
VIDAL ADROVER Ant. - 2375
m - H11
- VIDAL ADROVER ANTONI
3a 4a 4a 6a 5a 2a 2a 3a 3a 0a 6a 4a
Gains : 63272 €
2
Francina Js
3a 0a 3a 2a 1a 2a 4a 7a 1a 3a 3a 1a
RIERA MASSANET MME Cat. - 2375
m - F7
- RIERA MASSANET CATALINA
3a 0a 3a 2a 1a 2a 4a 7a 1a 3a 3a 1a
Gains : 67817 €
3
Castor Madrik
5a 4m 5a 5a 4a 4a 0a 7a Da 0a 1a 6a
SAGRERA SEGUI B. - 2375
m - H10
- SAGRERA SEGUI BERNARDO
5a 4m 5a 5a 4a 4a 0a 7a Da 0a 1a 6a
Gains : 73173 €
4
Calderon De Puch
1a 6a 1a 6a 2a 1a 3a 0a 5a 4a 8a 0a
RIERA BENNASAR Mat. - 2375
m - M10
- ADROVER SEBASTIA MARINA
1a 6a 1a 6a 2a 1a 3a 0a 5a 4a 8a 0a
Gains : 77692 €
5
Dino Du Bourg
6a 2a 0a 2a 2a 5a 3a 7a 0a 3a 7a 5a
RIERA ANDREU ANTONIA - 2375
m - H9
- RIERA ROSSELLO ANTONIO
6a 2a 0a 2a 2a 5a 3a 7a 0a 3a 7a 5a
Gains : 98480 €
6
Duvallon Barbes
7a 9a 9a Da 7a 0a 9a (21) Da 5a 5a Da 8a
GARAU FULLANA Ant. - 2375
m - M9
- LOPEZ LOPEZ VICENTE
7a 9a 9a Da 7a 0a 9a (21) Da 5a 5a Da 8a
Gains : 104390 €
7
Bijou Du Tresor
Da 4a Da 1a 2a 3a 3a Dm Da Da 5a Da
FUSTER CARBONELL G. - 2375
m - M11
- RIGO GELABERT MIQUEL MARC
Da 4a Da 1a 2a 3a 3a Dm Da Da 5a Da
Gains : 123558 €
8
Dean Deluca
4a 0a 6a Da 3a 5a Da 3a 5a 6a 4a 3a
IZQUIERDO MARTINEZ FELIPE - 2375
m - M9
- IZQUIERDO MARTINEZ FELIPE
4a 0a 6a Da 3a 5a Da 3a 5a 6a 4a 3a
Gains : 124780 €
9
Vygnus De Gueron
5a Da 1a 4a 1a 3a 4a 1a 4a 6a 3a 1a
VALLS BARCELO Ant. - 2375
m - M13
- RIERA ROSSELLO ANTONIO
5a Da 1a 4a 1a 3a 4a 1a 4a 6a 3a 1a
Gains : 134834 €
19:45
R13 C16
Premi Copa D'or
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
1000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2375m
Départ prévu :
19:45
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Hallelujah
Da 0a Da 6a 0a 3a 5a 6a 4a 0a 0a 4a
BENNASAR RIERA Jos. - 2375
m - F5
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
Da 0a Da 6a 0a 3a 5a 6a 4a 0a 0a 4a
Gains : 9766 €
2
Gato Perez
0a 0a 4a 6a 0a 0a 5a 5a 7a 4a 0a 6a
BENNASAR RIERA Bar. - 2375
m - M6
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
0a 0a 4a 6a 0a 0a 5a 5a 7a 4a 0a 6a
Gains : 9961 €
3
Indian Above
1a 3a 3a 1a 1a 5a 1a 2a 1a 2a 1a 1a
FUSTER ANDREU J. - 2375
m - M4
- FUSTER SERVERA JOSE
1a 3a 3a 1a 1a 5a 1a 2a 1a 2a 1a 1a
Gains : 10311 €
4
Iwishicould
7a 1a 7a 1a 6a 1a 2a 1a 1a 5a 7a (21) 0a
BAUZA BASSA Jua. - 2375
m - H4
- ADROVER MARTINEZ ANTONIO
7a 1a 7a 1a 6a 1a 2a 1a 1a 5a 7a (21) 0a
Gains : 11120 €
5
Furia Des Nells
0a 5a 2a 4a 0a 0a 3a 4a 3a 4a 6a 4a
RIERA BENNASAR Gui. - 2375
m - F7
- LLULL QUETGLAS ANTONIO
0a 5a 2a 4a 0a 0a 3a 4a 3a 4a 6a 4a
Gains : 11180 €
6
Hala Madrid
7a 6a 0a 2a 0a 3a 5a 0a Da 1a 5a 8a
ROSSELLO CANAVES Jua. - 2375
m - F5
- ROSSELLO CANAVES JUAN - DA
7a 6a 0a 2a 0a 3a 5a 0a Da 1a 5a 8a
Gains : 12087 €
7
Invictus Grif
1a 4a 1a 6a 5a 6a 7a 3a 2a Da 1a Da
MASCARO POU Bar. - 2375
m - M4
- MESQUIDA RIERA PEDRO II
1a 4a 1a 6a 5a 6a 7a 3a 2a Da 1a Da
Gains : 12116 €
8
Ginebro
4a Da Da 3a 4a 3a 4a 2a 4a (21) Da 0a 6a
BOSCH SANTANDREU T. - 2375
m - M6
- BOSCH SANTANDREU MATEU
4a Da Da 3a 4a 3a 4a 2a 4a (21) Da 0a 6a
Gains : 13226 €
9
Gian Carlo Sas
6a 2a 2a 3a 0a Da 2a Da 2a 9a Da 10a
RIERA FONS JOAN XAVIER - 2375
m - H6
- RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO
6a 2a 2a 3a 0a Da 2a Da 2a 9a Da 10a
Gains : 13661 €
10
Flaubert
0a 3a 3a 6a Da 0a 0a 0a 6a 3a Da 5a
SANTANDREU SERRA MIQUEL - 2375
m - H7
- SANTANDREU PUIGROS JULIAN
0a 3a 3a 6a Da 0a 0a 0a 6a 3a Da 5a
Gains : 14230 €
J'ai déjà un compte.