Les course de la réunion 5 01/11/2022 à BEL-MONS
18:45
R5 C1
Prix Chrysanthemes
Voir la fiche du cheval
7
Prix :
3000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2300m
Départ prévu :
18:45
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Flash De Duffel
2a 2a 5a 4a 5a 4a 6a 2a 5a Da 4a 9m
VAN GOETHEM Evy - 2300
m - H7
- VAN GOETHEM Evy
2a 2a 5a 4a 5a 4a 6a 2a 5a Da 4a 9m
Gains : 18284 €
2
Massive Attack
2a 1a 3a 1a 6a 6a 0a (21) 1a 1a Da 5a 1a
CORTY MLLE C. - 2300
m - H6
- CORTY Celestine - D4
2a 1a 3a 1a 6a 6a 0a (21) 1a 1a Da 5a 1a
Gains : 12876 €
3
Kitana November
5a 3a 3a 4a 3a 2a 3a 3a 2a 4a 1a 4a
LIEVENS Sti. - 2300
m - F8
- ENGELEN Tom
5a 3a 3a 4a 3a 2a 3a 3a 2a 4a 1a 4a
Gains : 17855 €
4
Imperator Star
4a 8a 5m 5a 5a 0a Da Dm 0a 0a 6a 4a
VAN HELLEPUTTE J. - 2300
m - H10
- MAES Jan
4a 8a 5m 5a 5a 0a Da Dm 0a 0a 6a 4a
Gains : 14198 €
5
El Bandido
3a 4a 7a (21) 3a 2a 4a 6a Da 3a Da Da Da
ARICKX M. - 2300
m - H8
- VAN DE MOER Maurice
3a 4a 7a (21) 3a 2a 4a 6a Da 3a Da Da Da
Gains : 19495 €
6
Kywi De Corta
5a 7a (21) 7a 6a 5a 2a 4a 6a 5a 5a 5a 6a
BRASSART MLLE P. - 2300
m - H8
- DEHUT Jean Louis
5a 7a (21) 7a 6a 5a 2a 4a 6a 5a 5a 5a 6a
Gains : 19587 €
7
Miracle Yankee
3a 2a 5a 4a 2a Da 2a 2a 1a (21) 2a 6a 3a
WILLEMS G. - 2300
m - H8
- CANNAERT Lieven - D4
3a 2a 5a 4a 2a Da 2a 2a 1a (21) 2a 6a 3a
Gains : 18666 €
19:15
R5 C2
Prix Gp De La Toussaint -Premium
Voir la fiche du cheval
14
Prix :
6000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2840m
Départ prévu :
19:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Cesar Charisma
3a 2a 4a 1a 5a 3a 4a 2a 1a 3a 3a 2a
ONGHENA Rap. - 2840
m - H13
- MOES Daniel - DA
3a 2a 4a 1a 5a 3a 4a 2a 1a 3a 3a 2a
Gains : 48838 €
2
Brand Roc
8a 8a 2a 4a 0a 6a 4a 6a (21) 3a 5a 0a 1a
VAN DEN PUTTE JR J. - 2840
m - M5
- DESMET Yannick
8a 8a 2a 4a 0a 6a 4a 6a (21) 3a 5a 0a 1a
Gains : 100188 €
3
Horace Des Champs
8a 2a 8a 4a Da 5a 3a 0a 0a 8a Da 2a
LERMUSIAUX Geo. - 2840
m - H5
- GIBON Melanie
8a 2a 8a 4a Da 5a 3a 0a 0a 8a Da 2a
Gains : 105130 €
4
Mac Smily
2a 5a 4a 5a 0a 5a 5a 1a 2a 4a Da 7m
CORBANIE Jo - 2840
m - H8
- CORBANIE Jo
2a 5a 4a 5a 0a 5a 5a 1a 2a 4a Da 7m
Gains : 109237 €
5
Edison Du Puy
4a 8a 6a 3a 0a 1a 6a 6a (21) 6a 0a 8a 6a
VANDEMOORTELE K. - 2840
m - H8
- VANDEMOORTELE Kevin
4a 8a 6a 3a 0a 1a 6a 6a (21) 6a 0a 8a 6a
Gains : 111920 €
6
Mellby Glader
7a 5a (21) 7a Dm 8a 3a 7a 0a 8a 8a Da 5a
NEIRINCK F. - 2840
m - H7
- CORBANIE Jo
7a 5a (21) 7a Dm 8a 3a 7a 0a 8a 8a Da 5a
Gains : 143713 €
7
Bellagio Monoi
0a Da 8a (21) Da Da 4a (20) 0a 0a 8a Da
MOTTE L. - 2865
m - H11
- MOTTE Laurent
0a Da 8a (21) Da Da 4a (20) 0a 0a 8a Da
Gains : 213900 €
8
Altius Fortis
2a 4a 4a 8a 3a 3a 7a 0a 3a 7a 4a 7a
DEPUYDT Kri. - 2865
m - M12
- MASSCHAELE gilbert - D4
2a 4a 4a 8a 3a 3a 7a 0a 3a 7a 4a 7a
Gains : 277408 €
9
Divine De Navary
0a 6a 7a 4a 7a 7a 5a 9a 0a 3a 0a (21) 0a
MASSCHAELE PH. - 2865
m - F9
- HACHIN Patrick
0a 6a 7a 4a 7a 7a 5a 9a 0a 3a 0a (21) 0a
Gains : 282500 €
10
Bunker Du Prieure
1a 1a 2a 1a 0a 1a 5a 3a 5a 0a (21) 9a 0a
LOIX G. - 2865
m - H11
- RAMMANT Xavier -
1a 1a 2a 1a 0a 1a 5a 3a 5a 0a (21) 9a 0a
Gains : 302780 €
11
Belphegor Du Paj
4a 6a 4a 9a Da 4a 5a 7a 3a 5a 7m 5a
LECOQ Hugues - 2865
m - H11
- LECOQ Hugues
4a 6a 4a 9a Da 4a 5a 7a 3a 5a 7m 5a
Gains : 305450 €
12
Big Boss
4a 2a 3a 6a Da 5a 7a 0a 1a 1a 4a (21) 9m
DEVOLDER D. - 2865
m - H11
- DE GROOTE Christophe - D4
4a 2a 3a 6a Da 5a 7a 0a 1a 1a 4a (21) 9m
Gains : 362903 €
13
Cyriel D'atom
4a Da 7a 3a 4a 1a 6a Da 2a 2a 2a 0a
HUYGENS MLLE H. - 2865
m - H10
- D'ATOM Stal
4a Da 7a 3a 4a 1a 6a Da 2a 2a 2a 0a
Gains : 480171 €
14
Beau De Grimoult
7a 3a Da 5a 6a Da 2a 1m 7a 4a 4a 4a
WILLEMS G. - 2865
m - H11
- WILLEMS Nic -
7a 3a Da 5a 6a Da 2a 1m 7a 4a 4a 4a
Gains : 542869 €
19:45
R5 C3
Prix Eurotierce
Voir la fiche du cheval
16
Prix :
4500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2300m
Départ prévu :
19:45
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Izaloma
Da 4a 5a Da 5a 7a 8a 7a 2a (21) Da 4a 3a
LANNOO Luc A. - 2300
m - F4
- LANNOO Arsène
Da 4a 5a Da 5a 7a 8a 7a 2a (21) Da 4a 3a
Gains : 9380 €
2
It's Me Dieschoot
Da 3a Am Aa 2a 8m 2a 1a 1a Da 5a 3a
DEVOLDER D. - 2300
m - H4
- DEVOLDER Dries - DA
Da 3a Am Aa 2a 8m 2a 1a 1a Da 5a 3a
Gains : 9364 €
3
Hervor Jenilou
1a 8a 0a Da Da (21) 3a 9a 3a 4m Da 5m Da
CANNAERT L. - 2300
m - H5
- ALLAERT Geert
1a 8a 0a Da Da (21) 3a 9a 3a 4m Da 5m Da
Gains : 8876 €
4
Grace
3a 7a 5a 7a 6a Da 0a Da 3a 2a 6a 6a
VERGAERDE G. - 2300
m - F6
- MEYNEN Margareth
3a 7a 5a 7a 6a Da 0a Da 3a 2a 6a 6a
Gains : 8920 €
5
Home Line
Da Da 9a 6a 8m (21) 4a Da Da 0a 2a 5a Da
MASSCHAELE PH. - 2300
m - F5
- MASSCHAELE gilbert
Da Da 9a 6a 8m (21) 4a Da Da 0a 2a 5a Da
Gains : 8700 €
6
Captain Danover
Da 3a 7a 1a Da Da 1a Da 5a (21) 2a 2a 3a
ONGHENA Rap. - 2300
m - H10
- ONGHENA Luc
Da 3a 7a 1a Da Da 1a Da 5a (21) 2a 2a 3a
Gains : 9179 €
7
Gold And White
2a 4a 4a 1a 1a 1a 2a 2a 7a (21) 4a 7a 4a
HUYGENS MLLE H. - 2300
m - H6
- ONGHENA Luc - DA
2a 4a 4a 1a 1a 1a 2a 2a 7a (21) 4a 7a 4a
Gains : 8535 €
8
Gipsy D'erpion
6a Da Da 0a Da (21) 5a Da Da 0a 5a Da 0a
WILLEMS G. - 2300
m - F6
- DECONINCK Christ
6a Da Da 0a Da (21) 5a Da Da 0a 5a Da 0a
Gains : 9564 €
9
Heros Du Grippon
1a 1a 1a Da Da Da 8a Da 8a 3a 4a Da
DEPUYDT Kri. - 2300
m - H5
- VAN DOOYEWEERD J W Mario
1a 1a 1a Da Da Da 8a Da 8a 3a 4a Da
Gains : 7181 €
10
Jenny De Penpoul
Da Da Da Da
GODART Arn. - 2300
m - F3
- GODART Jacques
Da Da Da Da
Gains : 0 €
11
Hope Day
8a 0a 7a 6a 3a 2a Da Da Da 3a
MOUHEB Has. - 2300
m - M5
- GIBON Melanie
8a 0a 7a 6a 3a 2a Da Da Da 3a
Gains : 5836 €
12
Imperial De Reux
0a 9a 0a 6a (21) Da 6a 2a Da
VAN DEN PUTTE JR J. - 2300
m - M4
- DESMET Yannick
0a 9a 0a 6a (21) Da 6a 2a Da
Gains : 3279 €
13
Hanabi De Navary
4a Da Da 1a Da 5a Da Da Da (21) 3a Da Da
STEVENS Ste. - 2300
m - H5
- DE CUBBER Siegfried
4a Da Da 1a Da 5a Da Da Da (21) 3a Da Da
Gains : 8450 €
14
Galaxy Du Neufbois
5a 8a 3a 8a 0a 6a Da (21) 5m 5a 5a 8a 1a
DE SOETE Car. - 2300
m - F6
- DELOMBAERDE Frank
5a 8a 3a 8a 0a 6a Da (21) 5m 5a 5a 8a 1a
Gains : 8172 €
15
Hadora De Djoon
Da Da Da 4a 0a 0a Aa 7a 7a 5a 4a (21) 4a
D'HAESE P. - 2300
m - F5
- D'HAESE Paul
Da Da Da 4a 0a 0a Aa 7a 7a 5a 4a (21) 4a
Gains : 6240 €
16
Comtesse Slipper
8a 5a 7a Da 5a 4a Da Da 2a Da Da 0a
DE LAENDER Joe. - 2300
m - F10
- DE LAENDER Dirk
8a 5a 7a Da 5a 4a Da Da 2a Da Da 0a
Gains : 5835 €
20:15
R5 C4
Prix Zeturf
Voir la fiche du cheval
14
Prix :
5000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2300m
Départ prévu :
20:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Goliath Du Vivier
5a 1a 1a 4a 3a 7a 0a Da Da 7a 3a 2a
DEHUT F. - 2300
m - H6
- MOES Daniel
5a 1a 1a 4a 3a 7a 0a Da Da 7a 3a 2a
Gains : 22815 €
2
Fuego Verderie
4a 0a 3a 1a 4a Da Da 6a 1a Da 3a Da
CANNAERT L. - 2300
m - H7
- ALLAERT Geert
4a 0a 3a 1a 4a Da Da 6a 1a Da 3a Da
Gains : 19662 €
3
Harpie Du Gite
1a 7a Da 0a (21) 2a 6a Da 8a 5a Da 0a 0a
FERCHAUD Julien - 2300
m - F5
- FERCHAUD Julien - D4
1a 7a Da 0a (21) 2a 6a Da 8a 5a Da 0a 0a
Gains : 24670 €
4
Ghaneenne
5a 3a Da 7a Da 3a 7a Da Da 7a Da 5a
MASSCHAELE PH. - 2300
m - F6
- MASSCHAELE gilbert
5a 3a Da 7a Da 3a 7a Da Da 7a Da 5a
Gains : 19121 €
5
Elixir Du Layon
4a 1a 0a Da 0a 1a 4a Da 2a 1a 8a 2a
WENDRICKX Ger. - 2300
m - H8
- VANSANT Clement
4a 1a 0a Da 0a 1a 4a Da 2a 1a 8a 2a
Gains : 21858 €
6
Goliath Du Boulay
3a 3a Da 1a Da 7a 3a Da 1a Da 2a 2a
HUYGENS MLLE H. - 2300
m - M6
- MOES Daniel - DP
3a 3a Da 1a Da 7a 3a Da 1a Da 2a 2a
Gains : 21044 €
7
Izou Renka
Da 0a 8a Da Dm 8m 6a 9m 1m 2m 5m 9a
VANDEMOORTELE K. - 2300
m - H4
- VANDEMOORTELE Kevin - DA
Da 0a 8a Da Dm 8m 6a 9m 1m 2m 5m 9a
Gains : 19947 €
8
Grand Soir Le Fol
6a Da 1a 1a 5a (21) 0a 0a 5a 2a 0a 8a 3a
DEPUYDT Kri. - 2300
m - H6
- DE SOETE Carine - D4
6a Da 1a 1a 5a (21) 0a 0a 5a 2a 0a 8a 3a
Gains : 22095 €
9
Flyer
7a (20) Da 0a Da 0a (18) 1a 1a Da
MOUHEB Has. - 2300
m - H7
- GIBON Melanie
7a (20) Da 0a Da 0a (18) 1a 1a Da
Gains : 19000 €
10
Hana De Phyt's
0a 5a 7a 7a 0a 0a 8a Da 0a 7a 9a 9a
D'HAENENS N. - 2300
m - F5
- DHAENENS Nico - D4
0a 5a 7a 7a 0a 0a 8a Da 0a 7a 9a 9a
Gains : 18380 €
11
Effeuille Moi Pan
8a 6a 0a 1a 6a 3a 4a 8a Da 7a 5a (21) 7a
GERMIS X. - 2300
m - F8
- BISMAN Michel
8a 6a 0a 1a 6a 3a 4a 8a Da 7a 5a (21) 7a
Gains : 13364 €
12
Gaelic De Viette
1a 3a 7a 1a 3a 0a 7a 7a 1a 2a 5a 3a
KINDT J. - 2300
m - H6
- MESTRE Jean-Christophe - DP
1a 3a 7a 1a 3a 0a 7a 7a 1a 2a 5a 3a
Gains : 15402 €
13
Fils Du Nil
3a 3a 2a 1a Da 3a 1a 7a 5a 6a 1a 2a
DEPUYDT Raf. - 2300
m - H7
- DEPUYDT Raphael - D4
3a 3a 2a 1a Da 3a 1a 7a 5a 6a 1a 2a
Gains : 16823 €
14
Great One
2a 1a 4a 6a Da Da 5a 1a 2a 6a (21) 0a Da
JACOBS L. - 2300
m - H6
- JACOBS L.
2a 1a 4a 6a Da Da 5a 1a 2a 6a (21) 0a Da
Gains : 17385 €
20:45
R5 C5
Prix Des Martyrs -Premium
Voir la fiche du cheval
14
Prix :
3000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2300m
Départ prévu :
20:45
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Oviedo Base
Da 2a 1a 1a 0a
DEPUYDT Kri. - 2300
m - M4
- COSSEMENT Stephaan
Da 2a 1a 1a 0a
Gains : 1200 €
2
Mya De Corta
8a 6a Da Da Da 3a Da 8a 3a (20) Da 6a 1a
DEHUT F. - 2300
m - F6
- DEHUT Frederic
8a 6a Da Da Da 3a Da 8a 3a (20) Da 6a 1a
Gains : 1221 €
3
Harmonie Du Source
6a Da Da 4a 5a 6a Da Da Da 1a Da Da
DE RIDDER H. - 2300
m - F5
- DE RIDDER Herman
6a Da Da 4a 5a 6a Da Da Da 1a Da Da
Gains : 598 €
4
Ocardo M
Da 7a 5a 0a Da 4a 4a 6a 4a 0a 0a (21) 8a
DE GROOTE M. - 2300
m - H4
- VAN DE WALLE Martine
Da 7a 5a 0a Da 4a 4a 6a 4a 0a 0a (21) 8a
Gains : 1124 €
5
Ivadesta
5a 2a 6a 8a 3a 7a Da 2a 4a 3a Da Da
LAUREYS Gui. - 2300
m - F4
- LAUREYS Guido
5a 2a 6a 8a 3a 7a Da 2a 4a 3a Da Da
Gains : 1382 €
6
Grace Grand Large
0a 0a Da 2a 6a 2a 0a 7a 8a Da 6a 0a
HUYGENS M. - 2300
m - F6
- VANCLEF Viviane - DA
0a 0a Da 2a 6a 2a 0a 7a 8a Da 6a 0a
Gains : 1525 €
7
Oza Vrijthout
5a Da Da Da 0a Da 5a 6a 5a 9a 6a (21) Da
VANDENABEELE F. - 2300
m - F4
- DEBRUYNE Geert
5a Da Da Da 0a Da 5a 6a 5a 9a 6a (21) Da
Gains : 1173 €
8
Milly Ter Putten
Aa 2a 6a 3a Da 3a Da (21) 0a 5a 2a 2a (2
WILLEMS G. - 2300
m - F6
- DE JAEGER Ivan
Aa 2a 6a 3a Da 3a Da (21) 0a 5a 2a 2a (2
Gains : 1494 €
9
Patsy Zwartland
1a 5a 1a 1a
VAN DEN BERGH F. - 2300
m - F3
- HEYLEN August
1a 5a 1a 1a
Gains : 1972 €
10
Pegasus Delphi
2a 0a 7a Da 1a 2a
HUYGENS MLLE H. - 2300
m - H3
- WITTE HUYGENS-DE Ingeborg
2a 0a 7a Da 1a 2a
Gains : 1954 €
11
Notre Valentine
4a 2a 3a Da 3a 3a (21) 4a 2a Ta 8a Da Aa
LOIX G. - 2300
m - H5
- PLETINCK Kris - DA
4a 2a 3a Da 3a 3a (21) 4a 2a Ta 8a Da Aa
Gains : 1630 €
12
Kiss Me Darling Db
6a 0a 4a 0a 4a 0a 5a 5a 8a 5a 7a 0a
DEVOLDER D. - 2300
m - F8
- DEVOLDER Dries
6a 0a 4a 0a 4a 0a 5a 5a 8a 5a 7a 0a
Gains : 1600 €
13
Ninjo Super Dc
Da 5a 2a 3a 0a 1a 2a 8a 0a (20) 0a 0a 0a
CORBANIE Jo - 2300
m - H5
- DE BUSSCHER Luc
Da 5a 2a 3a 0a 1a 2a 8a 0a (20) 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 1615 €
14
Journac Dieschoot
5a 2a 5a 3a
VAN DEN PUTTE JR J. - 2300
m - M3
- VAN DEN PUTTE Jules
5a 2a 5a 3a
Gains : 1100 €
21:15
R5 C6
Prix Finale Geniteurs
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
28000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2300m
Départ prévu :
21:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Producer Bolets
1a 2a 1a 1a 3a 1a 2a 1a 4a 1a (21) 1a 1a
MATTHEEUWS A. - 2300
m - M3
- MATTHEEUWS Adelin
1a 2a 1a 1a 3a 1a 2a 1a 4a 1a (21) 1a 1a
Gains : 38788 €
2
Princeton Girl Sb
2a 0a 4a 3a 4a 3a 4a 2a 1a
DE GROOTE M. - 2300
m - F3
- VAN HAUWERMEIREN Seb.
2a 0a 4a 3a 4a 3a 4a 2a 1a
Gains : 5566 €
3
Private Banker Sb
5a 2a 2a Da
HUYGENS M. - 2300
m - M3
- STAR BREEDING
5a 2a 2a Da
Gains : 1500 €
4
Power Brigadoon
3a 4a 0a 3a 5a 5a 3a 1a 6a 4a 4a (21) 4a
HUYGENS MLLE H. - 2300
m - F3
- VAN DER ZWAAN W
3a 4a 0a 3a 5a 5a 3a 1a 6a 4a 4a (21) 4a
Gains : 9485 €
5
Poulin D'or Sh
Da 0a 1a 1a 3a Da 1a (21) 4a
LOIX G. - 2300
m - H3
- VERPOORTEN Luc Xm
Da 0a 1a 1a 3a Da 1a (21) 4a
Gains : 4802 €
6
Pippa Ice
4a Da 4a Da 1a Da Da Da Da Da
LAUREYS Gui. - 2300
m - F3
- LAUREYS Guido
4a Da 4a Da 1a Da Da Da Da Da
Gains : 1600 €
7
Prins D'over
4a 6a 6a 2a 6a Da 5a
VAN DEN BERGH F. - 2300
m - H3
- LAVIGNE suzanne
4a 6a 6a 2a 6a Da 5a
Gains : 1287 €
8
Placeyourbet Sb
4a 6a Da Da
VAN DEN PUTTE JR J. - 2300
m - M3
- SPEE Christian
4a 6a Da Da
Gains : 380 €
9
Presto D'an
3a 2a Da 3a 8a 3a 2a 3a 5a (21) 4a Da 3a
STEVENS Ste. - 2300
m - H3
- STEVENS Stefaan
3a 2a Da 3a 8a 3a 2a 3a 5a (21) 4a Da 3a
Gains : 8377 €
21:45
R5 C7
Prix Coupe Des 4 Ans -Online
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
4000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2300m
Départ prévu :
21:45
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Omer Van Halbeek
2a 8a 1a 6a 7a 7a 8a 0a Da Da 2a 7a
VAN DEN BERGH F. - 2300
m - H4
- LAVIGNE suzanne - D4
2a 8a 1a 6a 7a 7a 8a 0a Da Da 2a 7a
Gains : 6627 €
2
Othello Worthy
4a 7a 4a 7a 6a Da Da (21) 4a 7a 3a Da 3a
HUYGENS MLLE H. - 2300
m - H4
- WITTE HUYGENS-DE Ingeborg - DA
4a 7a 4a 7a 6a Da Da (21) 4a 7a 3a Da 3a
Gains : 10051 €
3
Opea
Da 2a 8a 1a Dm 1a 1a Da Da
HUYGENS M. - 2300
m - F4
- WITTE HUYGENS-DE Ingeborg
Da 2a 8a 1a Dm 1a 1a Da Da
Gains : 3960 €
4
Owki Er
5a 2a 1a 8a 2a Da Da Da Da Da 2a 2a
LOIX G. - 2300
m - H4
- TAMSIN Pavel - DA
5a 2a 1a 8a 2a Da Da Da Da Da 2a 2a
Gains : 6927 €
5
Olsmobile
7a 8a 6a 4a 6a 7a 6a Da Da 4a 4a 2a
DEVOLDER D. - 2300
m - F4
- VERLENT Erik
7a 8a 6a 4a 6a 7a 6a Da Da 4a 4a 2a
Gains : 9679 €
6
Onny Vrijthout
Da Da 3a 5a 4a 4a 8a 3a 4a 6a (21) 5a 2a
LAUREYS Gui. - 2300
m - F4
- LAUREYS Guido - DA
Da Da 3a 5a 4a 4a 8a 3a 4a 6a (21) 5a 2a
Gains : 11310 €
7
Ostende D'henlou
3m 2m Dm 3m 2m 1m Da 4a 0a Dm 7a 6a
TAMSIN P. - 2300
m - F4
- TAMSIN Pavel - D4
3m 2m Dm 3m 2m 1m Da 4a 0a Dm 7a 6a
Gains : 8836 €
8
Ossarie Vrijthout
3a 1a 4a 1a 5a 3a 1a 2a Da 5a 9a (21) 2a
DE GROOTE M. - 2300
m - F4
- STAR BREEDING
3a 1a 4a 1a 5a 3a 1a 2a Da 5a 9a (21) 2a
Gains : 32459 €
9
Original Winner
2a 4a 1a 1a 1a 2a 1a Da Da 2a Da Da
CORBANIE Jo - 2300
m - M4
- CORBANIE Jo
2a 4a 1a 1a 1a 2a 1a Da Da 2a Da Da
Gains : 5757 €
22:15
R5 C8
Prix Charles Cup -Online
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
17500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2300m
Départ prévu :
22:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Rescuesontheway Sb
2a 1a 1a
CREBAS Baa. J. - 2300
m - M2
- CREBAS B J
2a 1a 1a
Gains : 7920 €
VANDEMOORTELE K. - 2300
m - H2
- VANDEMOORTELE Kevin
Gains : 0 €
3
Katala Pont Royal
3a 3a 3a
KOUBICHE Jér. - 2300
m - F2
- KOUBICHE Jeremy
3a 3a 3a
Gains : 3090 €
4
VAN DEN PUTTE JR J. - 2300
m - F2
- LE DREAN Ludovic
1a
Gains : 1920 €
5
Renquelle
4a 4a 3a
VERGAERDE G. - 2300
m - F2
- VERGAERDE Gerard
4a 4a 3a
Gains : 1540 €
6
Red Bolets E
5a 5a 4a
MATTHEEUWS A. - 2300
m - M2
- MATTHEEUWS Adelin
5a 5a 4a
Gains : 1015 €
8
22:45
R5 C9
Prix Gregoire Iv -Online
Voir la fiche du cheval
7
Prix :
3500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1750m
Départ prévu :
22:45
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Luly Mom
1a 5a 6a 2a 1a 3a 1a 3a 1a (21) 1a 1a 1a
HUYGENS MLLE H. - 1750
m - H7
- RAMMANT Xavier
1a 5a 6a 2a 1a 3a 1a 3a 1a (21) 1a 1a 1a
Gains : 30650 €
2
Jessy Jet Vg
4a 7a Da 2a 0a Da 4a 5a 4a Da 1a 3a
VERGAERDE G. - 1750
m - F9
- VERLINDEN Guido
4a 7a Da 2a 0a Da 4a 5a 4a Da 1a 3a
Gains : 29361 €
3
Malika Vrijthout
5a 3a 4a 3a 1a 1a 1a 6a 3a 8a 3a (21) Da
LAUREYS Gui. - 1750
m - F6
- LAUREYS Guido -
5a 3a 4a 3a 1a 1a 1a 6a 3a 8a 3a (21) Da
Gains : 31919 €
4
Ebba Lotta
0a 0a 5a 6a 3a 0a 7a 0a 8a 4a 0a 7a
DE RIDDER H. - 1750
m - F8
- DE RIDDER Herman
0a 0a 5a 6a 3a 0a 7a 0a 8a 4a 0a 7a
Gains : 34225 €
5
Glacier
3a 6a 2a 0a 2a 2a Da 0a 0a 0a 6a 0a
NEIRINCK F. - 1750
m - H6
- LAUREYS Guido - DA
3a 6a 2a 0a 2a 2a Da 0a 0a 0a 6a 0a
Gains : 26965 €
6
Horacio Du Mont
Da 6a 2a 9a 8a 2a Da Da 0m (21) 5a 2m 8a
MASSCHAELE PH. - 1750
m - H5
- MASSCHAELE gilbert
Da 6a 2a 9a 8a 2a Da Da 0m (21) 5a 2m 8a
Gains : 29190 €
7
Melting Pot
4a 3a 6a Da 7a Aa 4a Da Da 1a 2a 2a
CORBANIE Jo - 1750
m - F6
- CORBANIE Jo
4a 3a 6a Da 7a Aa 4a Da Da 1a 2a 2a
Gains : 32383 €
J'ai déjà un compte.