Les partants PMU du 02/11/2022
Cote
- Réunion 1 • CHANTILLY – 12:10
- Réunion 3 • TOULOUSE – 11:15
- Réunion 4 • MARSEILLE VIVAUX – 15:57
- Réunion 5 • GB-KEMPTON – 16:50
C4
Aigle Vaillant
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Urbanek L.
7.2
C1
Al Mundher
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
6.7
C7
Albania
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
27
C4
Anonymous (Ger)
Jockey : Piechulek R. •
Entraineur : Steinberg Mme S.
7.3
C8
Arabino (Ger)
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Smrczek S.
6.3
C6
Asian Pearl
Jockey : Koyuncu Mme S. •
Entraineur : Hofer Mar.
23
C3
Azov
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Luka V.
5.9
C8
Bacchilide (Gb)
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Guarnieri M.
8.5
C3
Best Sixteen
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Richter S.
34
C5
Beyond My Dreams (Ire)
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Resimont J.
13
C7
Bless
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
3.8
C5
Blue Dream
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Barbedette G.
61
C5
Bobby's Way (Gb)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
13
C1
Boca Spirit
Jockey : Breux S. •
Entraineur : Schwinn U.
61
C2
Boorga
Jockey : Belmont Cés. •
Entraineur : Munch (S) M.
18
C4
Calif (Ger)
Jockey : Murzabayev B. •
Entraineur : Schiergen P.
4
C7
Chantilly Trezy
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
79
C8
Charnock Richard (Gb)
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Coelho A.
12
C6
Chilli Boy
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Alimpinisis G.
17
C3
Clever Candy (Gb)
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Smrczek S.
40
C8
Coco City
Jockey : Murzabayev B. •
Entraineur : Sauer Mme H.
14
C1
Continental
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Laffon-Parias C.
14
C6
Corto Muso
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
42
C7
Cosmic Lady
Jockey : Breux S. •
Entraineur : Gernreich Mme K.
78
C7
Curej (Ire)
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Guarnieri M.
47
C6
Dis Tu M'aimes
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
55
C1
Dream Of Deauville
Jockey : Murzabayev B. •
Entraineur : Schiergen P.
6.7
C5
Drogo
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Dissaux Mlle V.
10
C7
Duc De Kent
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
4.1
C5
Elwind
Jockey : Guillochon J. •
Entraineur : Monnier (S) F.
24
C7
Ever Muchacha
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Bollack-Badel Mme M.
22
C8
Fabada (Gb)
Jockey : Koyuncu Mme S. •
Entraineur : Henkenjohann Mme V.
127
C8
Favaritx
Jockey : Berge C. •
Entraineur : Delcher Sanchez M.
15
C4
Gamechanger
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Rovisse L.
8.5
C6
Gavano
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
5.4
C5
Gold Shiva
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Krebs (S) M.
58
C6
Goodnight Baby
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Batistic G.
25
C6
Got Bloom
Jockey : Marien J. •
Entraineur : Jacobs Mlle F.
118
C7
Grand Giomar Step (Ire)
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
C6
Heal The World
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : De Nicolay H.
37
C2
Hello Ella
Jockey : Mobian J. •
Entraineur : Rarick Mme G.
20
C3
Hot Spot (Ire)
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Vaz G.
14
C5
Hur Cat
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Krebs (S) M.
6.5
C2
Il Fantasista
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
4.6
C2
Imperious Man (Gb)
Jockey : Roussel Léo •
Entraineur : De Chevigny P.
3.6
C7
Indira (Ger)
Jockey : Murzabayev B. •
Entraineur : Grewe H.
6.1
C5
Inviolable Spirit (Ire)
Jockey : Hellyn S. •
Entraineur : De Wulf Mme D.
21
C8
Iris James
Jockey : Lefebvre F. •
Entraineur : O'halloran Mlle C.
18
C3
Josejosephine
Jockey : Rousset Y. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
55
C5
Jumano
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
3.9
C8
Katucha
Jockey : Bails Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Beguigne J. M.
15
C5
Kingsfold
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Toux Jv.
9.2
C5
Kiwi Kiss
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Sauvage Jp.
9.5
C6
Kool First (Spa)
Jockey : Lefebvre F. •
Entraineur : O'halloran Mlle C.
94
C1
Lady Frasquita
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Delcher Sanchez M.
6.4
C3
Lily Rose
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Brasme (S) M.
10
C1
Louve Story
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
1.6
C8
Lucky Kentucky
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Fracas A.
12
C7
Lunala
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Clement (S) N.
17
C8
Madouss
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
9.6
C2
Mirissa (Ire)
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Luka V.
21
C1
Miss Kent
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Alesi Mlle C.
68
C6
Monarchic (Ire)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
2
C6
Narcissus
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Blume H. A.
6.2
C8
No Time To Wait
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
35
C3
Oissel
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Richter S.
21
C8
On The Sea (Gb)
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
19
C3
Ozan
Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Doleuze G.
13
C7
Personnal Chope
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
23
C5
Primo Violino
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Guarnieri M.
12
C7
Protector
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
28
C8
Rakan
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
6.7
C3
Raysteve (Ire)
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Head Mlle V.
5.8
C6
Rockin With Mr D (Hol)
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Bv Van Den Troost
68
C2
Rois Demain
Jockey : Bonin J. •
Entraineur : Le Dren Doleuze R.
69
C6
Ruby Rose
Jockey : Murzabayev B. •
Entraineur : Munch (S) M.
55
C6
Sal De Coco (Ger)
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Janackova Koplikova Mlle I.
58
C1
Salsa Du Demon
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Jesus S.
45
C3
Sassy Rascal (Ire)
Jockey : Murzabayev B. •
Entraineur : Mader Mme E.
34
C3
Shallali
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
7.3
C6
Shine On Me
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Devillars V.
19
C3
Showman
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
12
C6
Sirechill (Gb)
Jockey : Angius Gio. •
Entraineur : Hoste Mlle K.
138
C8
Sirius Slew (Gb)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Verheyen Mme N.
9.4
C7
Skai De Saularie
Jockey : Marien J. •
Entraineur : Jacobs Mlle F.
84
C5
Sonderbar (Gb)
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier M. F.
19
C2
Southwest Harbor (Ire)
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Clement (S) N.
2.5
C8
Stranger
Jockey : Le Gland Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Legros (S) B.
32
C4
Suyian (Gb)
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Devin (S) Hf.
13
C3
Territorywar
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Delcher Sanchez M.
24
C7
Tertuliane Bloom
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
4.1
C3
Toijk
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Sauer Mme H.
15
C3
Total Knockout
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Richter S.
14
C3
Trobreizh
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Soubagne Mme J.
16
C4
Valiabad
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
2.1
C5
Vega Dream (Gb)
Jockey : Lebouc Hug. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
26
C6
Vincenco
Jockey : Mackay Aar. •
Entraineur : Buyl/de Clercq
117
C2
Wild Burgonde
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Kaiser M.
68
C8
Wind Spirit
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Janssen Mme C.
54
C2
Wings Of Fire
Jockey : Baron Axe. •
Entraineur : Courbot G.
9.2
C5
Zebelle (Gb)
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Schwinn U.
57
C1
Caid Du Perche
Jockey : Andre A. •
Entraineur : Denechere R.w.
5.4
C1
Choupette Jallerie
Jockey : Laffay M. •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
14
C1
Cosmos D'isop
Jockey : Dargent Mme L. •
Entraineur : Goncet R.
8.3
C1
Daddy Cash
Jockey : Pasquier S. E. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
9.7
C1
Darko Des Brousses
Jockey : Magnenat Mme L. •
Entraineur : Treich J.h.
33
C8
Diabolo
Jockey : Treich J. H. •
Entraineur : Treich J.h.
43
C7
Diola Du Breucq
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Langlois C.
24
C8
Dollar Du Caux
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Thielens X.
26
C7
Eclair Des Vaux
Jockey : Clozier F. •
Entraineur : Marty G.
106
C7
Edelzwiker
Jockey : Criado M. •
Entraineur : Bosque G.
47
C1
Egerie De Banville
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Levesque T.
2.8
C7
Elcear
Jockey : Vaugrante Cl. Ch. •
Entraineur : Zamparo S.
102
C7
Emba Du Vivier
Jockey : Chavatte J. •
Entraineur : Muel B.
10
C8
Enivrante
Jockey : Clozier F. •
Entraineur : Lagenebre J.p.
12
C7
Erreur Grave
Jockey : Audebert E. •
Entraineur : Capelle J.
73
C7
Espoir De Blay
Jockey : Marty F. •
Entraineur : Marty F.
45
C7
Estrella Fafa
Jockey : Daougabel M. •
Entraineur : Daougabel M.
37
C1
Etoile Des Anjeaux
Jockey : Desmigneux F. •
Entraineur : Grasset M.
22
C1
Evemax Des Isles
Jockey : Treich Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Foucault V.
36
C8
Fangio Cobo
Jockey : Criado M. •
Entraineur : Ruault M.j.
9.4
C1
Fed Du Patural
Jockey : Darbord Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Hurel Y.
30
C8
Feu Follet Du Cebe
Jockey : Lacombe Y. •
Entraineur : Lacombe Y.
36
C8
Fipsie De Guez
Jockey : Geray P. •
Entraineur : Metzler G.
100
C7
First De Choisel
Jockey : Lacombe Y. •
Entraineur : Lacombe Y.
7.1
C7
Flekkefjord
Jockey : Desmigneux F. •
Entraineur : Clin Ch.
6.7
C7
Flora De La Vallee
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
3
C5
Gainful Delo
Jockey : Pasquier S. E. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
30
C7
Galant De Carel
Jockey : Bonnefoux X. •
Entraineur : Manceau P.m.
3.2
C8
Galehaut America
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
2.3
C5
Galliano Du Desert
Jockey : Desmigneux F. •
Entraineur : Clin Ch.
22
C5
Galupin De Pail
Jockey : Clozier F. •
Entraineur : Foin J.
15
C5
Garance Griff
Jockey : Richard F. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
15
C5
Gazelle Bodensee
Jockey : Henry Y. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
51
C5
Ge Du Manoir
Jockey : Gesret P. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
27
C5
Ginger Du Padoueng
Jockey : Bouisson S. •
Entraineur : Bouisson S.
47
C7
Girl Eleven
Jockey : Thielens X. •
Entraineur : Thielens X.
86
C8
Girl Petteviniere
Jockey : Dulong D. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
14
C5
Girl Venesi
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Thielens X.
5.8
C1
Gladys Tartifume
Jockey : Bord T. •
Entraineur : Langlois N.
4.7
C5
Glory Of The Queen
Jockey : Mendiboure Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
120
C5
Glycine D'albret
Jockey : Vanacker B. •
Entraineur : Vanacker B.
82
C8
Gold D'occagnes
Jockey : Chavatte J. •
Entraineur : Foin J.
2.5
C5
Gold De La Cote
Jockey : Criado M. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
13
C5
Golden Creek
Jockey : Gonin V. •
Entraineur : Gonin Mme N.
74
C5
Golzac De Rem
Jockey : De Vaugiraud A. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
13
C5
Guinness
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
1.8
C4
Happy Marancourt
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Thielens X.
9.6
C4
Hathaway
Jockey : Chavatte J. •
Entraineur : Foin J.
44
C4
Haute Voltige
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Varin M.
6.7
C4
Heldien Alfa
Jockey : Vimond N. •
Entraineur : Vimond N.
62
C4
Helectrik De Suce
Jockey : Clozier F. •
Entraineur : Clozier F.
27
C4
Henjoy De Mongochy
Jockey : Desmottes A. •
Entraineur : Desmottes A.
2.6
C4
Heredia
Jockey : Charlot M. X. •
Entraineur : X. Charlot M.
13
C4
Hermesia Ermitage
Jockey : Henry Y. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
79
C4
Hillona De Nesle
Jockey : Clin Ch. •
Entraineur : Clin Ch.
105
C4
Hit Money
Jockey : Desmigneux F. •
Entraineur : Kuiper R.
15
C4
Hobby D'erable
Jockey : Lerenard A. •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
14
C4
Hoca
Jockey : Gergouil Mat. •
Entraineur : Foin J.
73
C4
Hommage De Larre
Jockey : Dulong D. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
10
C4
Horizon De Blay
Jockey : De Vaugiraud A. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
145
C4
Horizon Du Thay
Jockey : Barre A. •
Entraineur : Barre A.
33
C4
Hortensia De Larre
Jockey : Criado M. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
9.9
C3
I Santo Dussac
Jockey : Geray P. •
Entraineur : Metzler G.
25
C3
Icare Brillouard
Jockey : Audebert E. •
Entraineur : Riviere J.
19
C3
Icare De La Basle
Jockey : Daougabel M. •
Entraineur : Daougabel M.
6.5
C6
Icare Du Beryl
Jockey : Lacombe Y. •
Entraineur : Lacombe Y.
5.2
C6
Ici Paris
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Thielens X.
8.4
C6
Ici Paris Efji
Jockey : Marty F. •
Entraineur : Lourtet J.m.
30
C6
Idea Des Vallons
Jockey : Desmottes A. •
Entraineur : Desmottes A.
8.2
C6
Ideal De Rivray
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Ait Ouakli K.
5.9
C6
Ideal Gabinlea
Jockey : Clozier F. •
Entraineur : Rousseau D.j.
40
C3
Iky Joy
Jockey : Rodes F. •
Entraineur : Rodes F.
39
C3
Ilet De La Mitrie
Jockey : Jeanneau F. •
Entraineur : Jeanneau F.
104
C3
Ilovedam
Jockey : Charlot M. X. •
Entraineur : X. Charlot M.
73
C3
Ilysia Flash
Jockey : Vaugrante Cl. Ch. •
Entraineur : Zamparo S.
71
C3
Image Royale
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
1.8
C6
Imhotep Burois
Jockey : Auvray M. •
Entraineur : Vidal Y.
96
C6
Imhotep Du Goutier
Jockey : Henry Y. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
20
C3
Imperial Roussac
Jockey : Hanquier M. •
Entraineur : Hanquier M.
84
C6
Incroyable Black
Jockey : Prat Ale. •
Entraineur : Prat F.
3.5
C6
Instant Grave
Jockey : Langlois N. •
Entraineur : Langlois N.
29
C6
Intouchable Ar
Jockey : Machet Que. •
Entraineur : Westerink R.
26
C3
Iraska Duem
Jockey : Chavatte J. •
Entraineur : Chavatte J.
7.9
C6
Irrati Duem
Jockey : Chavatte J. •
Entraineur : Chavatte J.
9.5
C3
Ishoop
Jockey : Lacombe Y. •
Entraineur : Lacombe Y.
25
C3
Island Wind
Jockey : Criado M. •
Entraineur : Muel B.
54
C3
Ivy De Benac
Jockey : Gazengel C. •
Entraineur : Manceau P.m.
26
C3
Ixo Des Plans
Jockey : Gesret P. •
Entraineur : Treich J.h.
34
C3
Iza De Benac
Jockey : Bonnefoux X. •
Entraineur : Manceau P.m.
48
C3
Izardo Du Rib
Jockey : Pasquier S. E. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
17
C2
Jacana
Jockey : Henry Y. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
17
C2
Jane Aimee
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Clin Ch.
2.4
C2
Jappelou Du Soir
Jockey : Gazengel C. •
Entraineur : Manceau P.m.
19
C2
Javanaise De Fars
Jockey : Criado M. •
Entraineur : Lordenimus Mme A.
22
C2
Jeen Lover
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Thielens X.
7.8
C2
Jericho Vedaquais
Jockey : Marty F. •
Entraineur : Marty F.
16
C2
Jinkoua D'iraty
Jockey : Machet Que. •
Entraineur : Westerink R.
66
C2
Jodie D'albret
Jockey : Vanacker B. •
Entraineur : Vanacker B.
16
C2
Julius Griff
Jockey : Richard F. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
25
C2
Jumbo D'auvillier
Jockey : Clozier F. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
3.2
C7
Defi Du Reynard
Jockey : Ambrogio Mlle G. •
Entraineur : Uroz J.
1.9
C2
Desir De Bannes
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
55
C2
Destrier D'or
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
24
C2
Dexpresso Smart
Jockey : Guelpa J. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
3.7
C2
Dexter Des Baux
Jockey : Ohanessian Mlle J. •
Entraineur : Ohanessian E.
121
C2
Domino De La Brise
Jockey : Masschaele Ph. •
Entraineur : Masschaele G.
7.9
C7
Don Huberto
Jockey : Lakhrissi H. •
Entraineur : Lakhrissi H.
26
C1
Eaukir Ever
Jockey : Lavigne Y. •
Entraineur : Lavigne Y.
133
C7
Ebene Marvic
Jockey : Prudhon T. •
Entraineur : Ohanessian E.
5.9
C2
Eldorado De Ver
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
6
C2
Eliot Du Louvet
Jockey : Fantauzza A. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
109
C1
Elton Ball
Jockey : Gout E. •
Entraineur : Gout R.
66
C1
Emandoria
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Lakhrissi H.
55
C2
Equiano
Jockey : Raffegeau Ad. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
154
C2
Escapade Du Digeon
Jockey : Grasset M. •
Entraineur : Maillard J.x.
35
C2
Esperanzo
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Bekaert D.
5.4
C2
Espiritu Santo
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Prudhon E.
13
C2
Etailo D'eam
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Huguet J.
35
C1
Euripide Ludois
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
38
C1
Facto Prior
Jockey : Le Creps R. •
Entraineur : Cingland S.
80
C2
Fangio Madrik
Jockey : Lefevre N. G. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
24
C2
Fiorano Poterie
Jockey : Lamaziere L. •
Entraineur : Lamaziere L.
7.2
C2
Florine De Viette
Jockey : Cormy Martin •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
21
C1
Folgoet Rose
Jockey : Lefevre N. G. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
31
C7
Formidable Voyage
Jockey : Rousseau Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Baudy W.
7.3
C7
Fox De La Calade
Jockey : Marasco R. •
Entraineur : Yana S.
48
C1
Franklin
Jockey : Fantauzza A. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
113
C1
Freddy Boy
Jockey : Cormy Martin •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
52
C7
Free Time
Jockey : Hagege Y. •
Entraineur : Hagege Y.
58
C1
From Paris
Jockey : Gauvin F. •
Entraineur : Gauvin F.
14
C3
Gabarret Dairpet
Jockey : Sebaldano E. •
Entraineur : Haret Ch.
39
C7
Gabin Sellois
Jockey : Grimaldi J. P. •
Entraineur : Gout R.
5.2
C3
Gaby De Gouye
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
50
C3
Gaucho De Feline
Jockey : Buffavand Ch. A. •
Entraineur : Buffavand G.
101
C1
Gentleman Lover
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
2
C3
Geronimo Live
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Mourlon R.
21
C3
Glamour Montaval
Jockey : Le Creps R. •
Entraineur : Delliaux J.r.
5.5
C3
Glasgow Rangers
Jockey : Laigron An. •
Entraineur : Laigron A.
84
C3
Glinka Grazia
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Ensch J.p.
8.8
C1
Go Away Bird
Jockey : Coubard-Meunier Ed. •
Entraineur : Coubard Meunier E.
9.1
C1
Go Fast Du Breuil
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
6.9
C3
Golan Heights
Jockey : Devienne K. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
55
C1
Goldenboy De Chenu
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Haret Y.
12
C1
Goption Montaval
Jockey : Masschaele Ph. •
Entraineur : Masschaele G.
10
C3
Gordon Quick
Jockey : Tugend F. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
30
C3
Govanon
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
4
C1
Grace Du Coudou
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Le Vexier R.
15
C7
Grand Crack
Jockey : Terme P. •
Entraineur : Pauleau D.
11
C3
Grand Restaurant
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Peltier F.j.
10
C3
Gratta Keka
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch J.p.
9.7
C3
Green Eyes
Jockey : Cinier D. •
Entraineur : Cinier D.
5.1
C3
Gus Des Champs
Jockey : Grasset M. •
Entraineur : Grasset M.
12
C8
Hadol De Fael
Jockey : Seguin Q. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
3.7
C4
Halowie Renardier
Jockey : Devienne K. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
86
C4
Harsham Chef
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Darondel F.
26
C8
Hartist Griff
Jockey : Desbordes D. •
Entraineur : Desbordes D.
53
C4
Havana Moon
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
5.2
C4
Heart Jewel
Jockey : Guelpa J. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
11
C8
Heden Cruz
Jockey : Ducre Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
4.6
C8
Helsinki
Jockey : Dromigny T. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
6.3
C8
Hercule Du Levant
Jockey : Bouteiller C. •
Entraineur : Chauvin J.
6.9
C4
Heros Des Mottes
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Bekaert D.
16
C8
Heros Des Vignes
Jockey : Mathias-Maisonnette Mme Tam. •
Entraineur : Lavigne Y.
67
C4
High Rock
Jockey : Lefevre N. G. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
3.9
C4
Hip Hop Senoville
Jockey : Lamaziere L. •
Entraineur : Lamaziere L.
5.2
C4
Hold Of Comtal
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Mourlon R.
19
C4
Hold Up Du Saptel
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
3.7
C4
Honky Tonk Blues
Jockey : Lemoine G. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
33
C8
Horizon Volsin
Jockey : Busset Mme S. •
Entraineur : Huguet J.
17
C5
I Am Des Mottes
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Bekaert D.
2.8
C5
Ibiza Evening
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Haret Y.
13
C5
Icare Des Champs
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Desbordes D.
77
C5
Idem Du Pont
Jockey : Bouteiller C. •
Entraineur : Haret Y.
37
C5
Il Vulcano
Jockey : Briand Thé. •
Entraineur : Haret Y.
12
C5
Illico De Castelle
Jockey : Gout E. •
Entraineur : Gout R.
20
C5
Illico Du Jas
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Hagege Y.
16
C8
Ima De Beylev
Jockey : Bazire Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
3.7
C5
Imminence
Jockey : Grasset M. •
Entraineur : Garcia L.
31
C5
Impact Sur Laterre
Jockey : Devienne K. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
62
C5
Imperatrice Vitela
Jockey : Fantauzza A. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
116
C5
Indeskaya Bird
Jockey : Coubard-Meunier Ed. •
Entraineur : Coubard Meunier E.
6.3
C5
Indian Danehill
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
31
C5
Innocent Du Bourg
Jockey : Seguin Q. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
13
C5
Intense De Tillard
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch J.p.
5.5
C5
Ipso Du Fer
Jockey : Lefevre N. G. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
49
C8
Iris De Mazlab
Jockey : Beluze P. •
Entraineur : Prudhon E.
30
C5
Ivory De Fael
Jockey : Tugend F. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
113
C6
Jackpot Visais
Jockey : Cinier D. •
Entraineur : Cinier D.
41
C6
Jahia
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
4.5
C6
Jamaique Turgot
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Haret Y.
6.2
C6
Javanaise Turgot
Jockey : Briand Thé. •
Entraineur : Haret Y.
4.9
C6
Joconde Turgot
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Haret Y.
2.7
C6
Joie De Bertrange
Jockey : Grasset M. •
Entraineur : Grasset M.
18
C6
Joker Du Midi
Jockey : Gout E. •
Entraineur : Gout R.
23
C6
Joyce Beauty
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Garcia L.
9.6
C6
Aberama Gold (Gb)
Jockey : Probert Dav. •
Entraineur : Dalgleish K.
15
C1
Aihawawi (Ire)
Jockey : Watson Jas. •
Entraineur : O'meara D.
44
C3
Alodia (Gb)
Jockey : O'neill K. •
Entraineur : S Kirk
15
C2
Angel Of Peace (Ire)
Jockey : Shoemark K. •
Entraineur : E Walker
57
C4
Anisette (Gb)
Jockey : Muscutt D. •
Entraineur : K P De Foy
27
C6
Apollo One (Gb)
Jockey : Kingscote R. •
Entraineur : P Charalambous & J Clutterbuck
4.4
C6
Aramis Grey (Ire)
Jockey : Shepherd C. •
Entraineur : Rae Guest
5.4
C3
Ballykessangel (Ire)
Jockey : Steward L. •
Entraineur : Patrick Owens
48
C5
Be Prepared (Gb)
Jockey : O'neill K. •
Entraineur : J J Bridger
27
C5
Bear Force One (Gb)
Jockey : Crowley Jam. V. •
Entraineur : R A Teal
11
C4
Bishop's Crown (Gb)
Jockey : Bishop C. •
Entraineur : Eve Johnson Houghton
9.9
C4
Brora Breeze (Gb)
Jockey : Probert Dav. •
Entraineur : A M Balding
27
C2
Ceanna (Gb)
Jockey : Havlin Rob. •
Entraineur : J & T Gosden
6.6
C2
Corymbosa (Gb)
Jockey : Kingscote R. •
Entraineur : Sir Michael Stoute
9.8
C3
Dame Sarra (Gb)
Jockey : Morris Luk. •
Entraineur : E A L Dunlop
30
C2
Dancing Goddess (Ire)
Jockey : Doyle Jam. J. •
Entraineur : Appleby C.
2.9
C1
Dee's Dream (Ire)
Jockey : Carson Wil. A. •
Entraineur : M J Attwater
7
C4
Deed Pole (Gb)
Jockey : Kelly Sha. •
Entraineur : A Carson
47
C4
Dumfries (Gb)
Jockey : Crowley Jam. V. •
Entraineur : M P Tregoning
5.3
C3
Eastern Charm (Ire)
Jockey : Donohoe S. •
Entraineur : W J Haggas
25
C3
Edith Rigby (Gb)
Jockey : Havlin Rob. •
Entraineur : J & T Gosden
4.1
C2
Embrace (Ire)
Jockey : Crowley Jam. V. •
Entraineur : Owen Burrows
12
C6
Emperor Spirit (Ire)
Jockey : Morris Luk. •
Entraineur : Watson A.
9.9
C1
Emperor Zen (Ire)
Jockey : Wood G. •
Entraineur : J Butler
10
C1
Evolicatt (Gb)
Jockey : Mcdonald P. •
Entraineur : P D Evans
4.6
C2
Ezmerellda (Ire)
Jockey : Bishop C. •
Entraineur : A King
25
C5
Farhh To Shy (Gb)
Jockey : Queally Tp. •
Entraineur : G G Margarson
10
C4
Finn Star (Ire)
Jockey : Mcdonald P. •
Entraineur : S Kirk
49
C5
Gavi Di Gavi (Ire)
Jockey : Bishop C. •
Entraineur : A King
7.2
C2
Icy Dip (Gb)
Jockey : Mcdonald P. •
Entraineur : Morrison H.
34
C3
Impulsive Lady (Ire)
Jockey : Ryan R. •
Entraineur : Tate J.
7.1
C6
King Of Tonga (Ire)
Jockey : Shaw H. •
Entraineur : D Carroll
21
C3
Lady Bryanston (Ire)
Jockey : Rooke G. •
Entraineur : R Hughes
56
C2
Maid In London (Gb)
Jockey : Ryan R. •
Entraineur : Palmer H.
14
C1
Me And Mrs Jones (Ire)
Jockey : Rooke G. •
Entraineur : S Kirk
44
C5
Mitrosonfire (Gb)
Jockey : Mcdonald P. •
Entraineur : W Muir & C Grassick
4.2
C4
Moush (Gb)
Jockey : Bass Geo. •
Entraineur : Channon M.
9.4
C4
Naxos (Gb)
Jockey : Stott K. •
Entraineur : G Boughey
1.8
C1
Phoenix Glow (Ire)
Jockey : Bishop C. •
Entraineur : Channon M.
3.4
C5
Queenlet (Ire)
Jockey : Donohoe S. •
Entraineur : W J Haggas
6.2
C2
Rajindri (Ire)
Jockey : Mitchell J. •
Entraineur : Tom Clover
32
C1
Rebel Angel (Gb)
Jockey : Heard Tyl. •
Entraineur : M D I Usher
20
C2
Red Maids (Gb)
Jockey : O'neill K. •
Entraineur : J & T Gosden
3.3
C3
Regal Fanfare (Gb)
Jockey : Kingscote R. •
Entraineur : Sir Michael Stoute
8.9
C4
Rogue Tornado (Gb)
Jockey : Morris Luk. •
Entraineur : Tom Clover
29
C2
Sail On Silverbird (Usa)
Jockey : Hogan D.e. •
Entraineur : M L W Bell
56
C1
Saucisson (Gb)
Jockey : Probert Dav. •
Entraineur : Eve Johnson Houghton
7.4
C3
Seraphia (Ire)
Jockey : Hogan D.e. •
Entraineur : M L W Bell
73
C1
Skyblue Expert (Gb)
Jockey : O'neill K. •
Entraineur : Alice Haynes
13
C5
Soar Above (Gb)
Jockey : Muscutt D. •
Entraineur : J Butler
7.6
C1
Stamford Blue (Ire)
Jockey : Ryan R. •
Entraineur : R Hannon
7.6
C6
Strike Red (Ire)
Jockey : Garritty J. •
Entraineur : R A Fahey
7.6
C5
The Perfect Crown (Ire)
Jockey : Morris Luk. •
Entraineur : Watson A.
12
C6
Tiger Crusade
Jockey : Kelly Sha. •
Entraineur : D M Simcock
8
C6
Tolstoy (Ire)
Jockey : Crowley Jam. V. •
Entraineur : S C Williams
26
C6
Tomouh (Ire)
Jockey : O'neill K. •
Entraineur : S Bin Suroor
7.2
C5
Top Secret (Gb)
Jockey : Edmunds L. •
Entraineur : W Muir & C Grassick
4.8
C6
Treacherous (Gb)
Jockey : Keeley Aid. •
Entraineur : E De Giles
17
C6
Tyger Bay (Gb)
Jockey : Heard Tyl. •
Entraineur : C Allen
14
C4
Tyndrum Gold (Gb)
Jockey : Mitchell J. •
Entraineur : R Varian
11
C3
Via Corone (Ire)
Jockey : Doyle Jam. J. •
Entraineur : Appleby C.
2
C4
Yeliang (Ire)
Jockey : Watson Jas. •
Entraineur : O'meara D.
73
J'ai déjà un compte.