Les course de la réunion 2 03/11/2022 à BEL-MONS
11:35
R2 C1
Prix Dufour
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
5000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
11:35
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Amely Adventure (Ger)
1p 1p 6p 11p 10p 5p 5p 7p
ENGELS MME L.M. - 60.5
k - F3 - VON DER RECKE C.
- Cde 4 - Oeil
1p 1p 6p 11p 10p 5p 5p 7p
Gains : 0 €
2
Augusto (Ger)
1p 4p 6p 7p
WOLFF L. - 60
k - H3 - WEIS MME S.
- Cde 2
1p 4p 6p 7p
Gains : 0 €
3
Allons Danser (Gb)
2p 3p 1p
VAN DEN TROOST MME A. - 59.5
k - F3 - VON DER RECKE BN C.
- Cde 12
2p 3p 1p
Gains : 0 €
4
Dickson (Ger)
3p 6p 2p 2p
PECHEUR M. - 57
k - H3 - WEISSMEIER FX.
- Cde 5
3p 6p 2p 2p
Gains : 0 €
5
Karadoc
7p 6p 8p 5p 5p 4p 3p 6p 11p
CLIJMANS K. - 57
k - H3 - DE VLAMINCK T.
- Cde 9 - Oeil
7p 6p 8p 5p 5p 4p 3p 6p 11p
Gains : 1300 €
6
Takarix (Bel)
4p 11p 7p 8p 3p 5p 6p 4p 8p
HAEDENS R. - 56
k - H3 - ENGELS MME A.
- Cde 1
4p 11p 7p 8p 3p 5p 6p 4p 8p
Gains : 1250 €
7
Eddy May (Ire)
12p 5p 6p 4p 6p 5p 7p 3p 10p 5p 7p (21)
VANDERBEKE K. - 55.5
k - F3 - BRACKE MME V.
- Cde 3
12p 5p 6p 4p 6p 5p 7p 3p 10p 5p 7p (21)
Gains : 0 €
8
Gracefulness (Ire)
2p 10p 10p 8p 7p 7p 9p 5p 8p (21) 11p 14
LEFEBVRE F. - 55.5
k - F3 - COURBOT G.
- Cde 8
2p 10p 10p 8p 7p 7p 9p 5p 8p (21) 11p 14
Gains : 1500 €
9
Sea Holly (Gb)
4p 4p 10p 8p 8p 5p (21) 6p
HELLYN S. - 56
k - F3 - WEISSMEIER FX.
- Cde 11
4p 4p 10p 8p 8p 5p (21) 6p
Gains : 950 €
10
Bad Boy (Bel)
7p 8p 8p 4p 10p
DEHENS C. - 55
k - M3 - MEO E.
- Cde 6
7p 8p 8p 4p 10p
Gains : 0 €
11
Fullstrip
5p 4p 6p
GANBAT B. - 55
k - H3 - SMRCZEK S.
- Cde 10
5p 4p 6p
Gains : 0 €
12
Magic Spirit (Ger)
8p Ap 7p
BREUX S. - 55
k - M3 - MAURER F.
- Cde 7
8p Ap 7p
Gains : 0 €
12:05
R2 C2
Prix Philba
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
6000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
12:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Sancho (Ger)
1p 3p 8p 3p 7p 5p 1p 1p 3p 3p (21) 4p 9p
PECHEUR M. - 62
k - H4 - WOLTERS CJ.
- Cde 1
1p 3p 8p 3p 7p 5p 1p 1p 3p 3p (21) 4p 9p
Gains : 0 €
2
Redford
3p 1p 4p 3p 4p (21) 3p 2p
VAN DEN TROOST MME A. - 60.5
k - H4 - GERNREICH MME K.
- Cde 12
3p 1p 4p 3p 4p (21) 3p 2p
Gains : 0 €
3
Damanda's Delight (Ger)
0p 11p 4p 3p 4p 1p 1p 9p 10p 9p 4p (21)
BERTIAUX MLLE A. - 60
k - F6 - BERTIAUX P.
- Cde 8
0p 11p 4p 3p 4p 1p 1p 9p 10p 9p 4p (21)
Gains : 69390 €
4
Autumn Tonic (Ire)
10p 11p 2p 3p 1p 9p 2p 9p (21) 7p 1p 3p
VANDERBEKE K. - 59.5
k - H10 - LUYCKX Y.
- Cde 3
10p 11p 2p 3p 1p 9p 2p 9p (21) 7p 1p 3p
Gains : 0 €
5
Lover Mimi
4p 7p 2p 9p 8p 8p 2p 2p 11p 4p 9p 2p
CLIJMANS K. - 59
k - F4 - ENGELS MME A.
- Cde 7
4p 7p 2p 9p 8p 8p 2p 2p 11p 4p 9p 2p
Gains : 8000 €
6
New Light (Ger)
11p 7p 4p 3p 7p
GANBAT B. - 59
k - F4 - BATISTIC G.
- Cde 6
11p 7p 4p 3p 7p
Gains : 1640 €
7
Galloping Hogan (Ire)
Tp 5p 1p 5p 2p 2p 2p 5p 8p 8p 5p 5p
DEHENS C. - 57
k - H7 - VERHEYEN MME N.
- Cde 5 - Oeil
Tp 5p 1p 5p 2p 2p 2p 5p 8p 8p 5p 5p
Gains : 0 €
8
Little Sam (Ger)
1p 6p 8p 3p 3p 5p 1p 5p (21) 3p 12p 8p 4
HELLYN S. - 57
k - H5 - MAURER F.
- Cde 9
1p 6p 8p 3p 3p 5p 1p 5p (21) 3p 12p 8p 4
Gains : 0 €
9
Ecaterina
7p 4p 4p 6p 5p (21) 6p 4p 11p 6p 1p 7p 5
WOLFF L. - 56.5
k - F5 - WEIS MME S.
- Cde 4 - Oeil Aust
7p 4p 4p 6p 5p (21) 6p 4p 11p 6p 1p 7p 5
Gains : 3625 €
10
Ivishak River
13p 2p 7p 15p 13p 7p 10p 6p 2p (21) 4p 1
SEIDL M. - 54
k - F4 - GOOSSENS J.
- Cde 2
13p 2p 7p 15p 13p 7p 10p 6p 2p (21) 4p 1
Gains : 10950 €
11
Wiseiten
10p 2p 3p 3p 2p 3p 2p 1p 6p 15p 11p 9p
MARIEN J. - 54
k - H7 - HERMANS A.
- Cde 10
10p 2p 3p 3p 2p 3p 2p 1p 6p 15p 11p 9p
Gains : 60295 €
12
Bear's Paw (Ger)
7p 13p 6p 10p
TURGANAALY UULU Ese. - 53
k - M4 - WEIS MME S.
- Cde 11 - Oeil Aust
7p 13p 6p 10p
Gains : 0 €
12:35
R2 C3
Prix Riviera Claire
Voir la fiche du cheval
14
Prix :
5000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1500m
Départ prévu :
12:35
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Seventh Seal
5p 7p 4p 8p 6p 2p 11p (21) 8p 4p 2p 2p 7
PECHEUR M. - 64
k - F4 - WOLTERS CJ.
- Cde 14 - Oeil Aust
5p 7p 4p 8p 6p 2p 11p (21) 8p 4p 2p 2p 7
Gains : 7750 €
2
Cap Rocat
5p 5p 4p 3p 5p 3p 9p 4p 10p 9p 8p 1p
DIETEREN MME L. - 63
k - H9 - FLORYN A.
- Cde 1
5p 5p 4p 3p 5p 3p 9p 4p 10p 9p 8p 1p
Gains : 164990 €
3
Luxor (Gb)
3p 6p 6p 5p 4p 2p 6p 2p 5p 5p 8p (21) 4p
BREUX S. - 63
k - H6 - ROSSEEL M.
- Cde 7 - Oeil
3p 6p 6p 5p 4p 2p 6p 2p 5p 5p 8p (21) 4p
Gains : 0 €
4
Smartie (Hol)
10p 10p 3p 3p 4p 6p 6p 7p 11p (21) 8p 1p
HAEDENS R. - 62.5
k - F5 - JONKHART P.
- Cde 5
10p 10p 3p 3p 4p 6p 6p 7p 11p (21) 8p 1p
Gains : 0 €
5
Ding Dong (Ger)
9p 6p 3p 1p 6p 2p 13p 3p 4p 10p (21) 3p
VAN DEN TROOST MME A. - 61
k - F4 - GIESGEN MME L.
- Cde 6
9p 6p 3p 1p 6p 2p 13p 3p 4p 10p (21) 3p
Gains : 0 €
6
Robert (Spa)
6p 1p 2p 10p 6p 10p (21) 9p 5p 0p 1p 4p
HELLYN S. - 60.5
k - H7 - VERSCHUEREN MME AM.
- Cde 4 - Oeil Aust
6p 1p 2p 10p 6p 10p (21) 9p 5p 0p 1p 4p
Gains : 12500 €
7
Troiscentsept
17p 6p 1p (21) 5p 10p 16p 14p 15p 15p 17
SEIDL M. - 60.5
k - H6 - PIETSCH MME C.
- Cde 3
17p 6p 1p (21) 5p 10p 16p 14p 15p 15p 17
Gains : 56863 €
8
Fifty Days Fire
4p 6p 2p 10p 9p 1p 1p 17p 7p 11p 7p (21)
MARIEN J. - 59.5
k - H6 - DEJAEGER P.
- Cde 8 - Oeil
4p 6p 2p 10p 9p 1p 1p 17p 7p 11p 7p (21)
Gains : 28735 €
9
French Bere
12p 9p 7p 1p 6p 9p 4p 12p 9p 10p (21) 11
VERMEERSCH MLLE S. - 59
k - H7 - VERMEERSCH MLLE S.
- Cde 9
12p 9p 7p 1p 6p 9p 4p 12p 9p 10p (21) 11
Gains : 82315 €
10
Rasheeq (Ire)
5p 5p 11p 8p 9p 2p 10p (21) 5p 5p 2p 0p
CLIJMANS K. - 57
k - H9 - LUYCKX Y.
- Cde 11
5p 5p 11p 8p 9p 2p 10p (21) 5p 5p 2p 0p
Gains : 62257 €
11
Fusee D'or (Gb)
7p 3p 4p 4p 9p 4p 1p (21) 5p 1p 2p 7p 2p
WOLFF L. - 56.5
k - H6 - HINKE L.
- Cde 13 - Oeil Aust
7p 3p 4p 4p 9p 4p 1p (21) 5p 1p 2p 7p 2p
Gains : 0 €
12
Wilsons Ruby (Ire)
7p 6p 7p 7p 4p 5p 1p 6p 10p 12p 11p (21)
ENGELS MME L.M. - 55
k - H9 - BRACKE MME V.
- Cde 2
7p 6p 7p 7p 4p 5p 1p 6p 10p 12p 11p (21)
Gains : 40161 €
13
Cinquain (Gb)
8p 4p 5p 3p 10p 2p 6p 8p 2p 2p 3p 8p
DEHENS C. - 54
k - F6 - DELOBELLE MLLE S.
- Cde 12
8p 4p 5p 3p 10p 2p 6p 8p 2p 2p 3p 8p
Gains : 20549 €
14
Some Nights
9p 2p 10p 7p 6p 5p 10p 4p 1p 2p 6p 5p
VANDERBEKE K. - 54
k - H7 - DE VLAMINCK T.
- Cde 10
9p 2p 10p 7p 6p 5p 10p 4p 1p 2p 6p 5p
Gains : 7650 €
13:05
R2 C4
Open De Mons
Voir la fiche du cheval
14
Prix :
16000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1500m
Départ prévu :
13:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Acrion (Ire)
7p 13p 10p 1p 1p (21) 5p
BREUX S. - 58
k - H4 - ROSSEEL M.
- Cde 1
7p 13p 10p 1p 1p (21) 5p
Gains : 0 €
2
Greybychoice (Ire)
3p 3p 10p 1p 0p 7p 6p (21) 2p 5p 1p 6p 1
VAN DEN TROOST MME A. - 57
k - H6 - VERCRUYSSE MLLE K.
- Cde 4
3p 3p 10p 1p 0p 7p 6p (21) 2p 5p 1p 6p 1
Gains : 0 €
3
Latino (Ger)
2p 9p 6p 8p 2p 11p 8p 5p 1p 4p (21) 5p 6
PECHEUR M. - 57
k - H6 - VAN ECK R.
- Cde 12
2p 9p 6p 8p 2p 11p 8p 5p 1p 4p (21) 5p 6
Gains : 25250 €
4
Score (Ire)
1p 4p 6p 7p 4p 2p 2p 12p 3p (21) 2p 3p (
CLIJMANS K. - 57
k - H5 - VAN KEMPEN PG.
- Cde 5 - Oeil Aust
1p 4p 6p 7p 4p 2p 2p 12p 3p (21) 2p 3p (
Gains : 750 €
5
Stone The Crows (Hol)
2p 7p 6p 10p 4p 2p 2p 2p (21) 2p 10p 10p
HELLYN S. - 57
k - H7 - JONKHART P.
- Cde 11 - Oeil
2p 7p 6p 10p 4p 2p 2p 2p (21) 2p 10p 10p
Gains : 27350 €
6
Burning Sun (Ire)
1p 7p 11p 7p 9p 11p 5p 12p 3p 5p 5p 4p
LEFEBVRE F. - 56.5
k - F5 - ROSSEEL M.
- Cde 9
1p 7p 11p 7p 9p 11p 5p 12p 3p 5p 5p 4p
Gains : 0 €
7
Baron Mayson (Ger)
2p 5p 2p (21) 4p 4p 6p 9p 9p 8p (20) 5p
WOLFF L. - 56
k - H6 - GRATZ MME F.
- Cde 2
2p 5p 2p (21) 4p 4p 6p 9p 9p 8p (20) 5p
Gains : 850 €
8
Beryl The Peril (Ire)
5p 1p 4p 6p 11p 4p 8p 9p 4p 3p (21) 5p 1
HAEDENS R. - 55.5
k - F4 - CAENEPEEL-LEGRAND F.
- Cde 7
5p 1p 4p 6p 11p 4p 8p 9p 4p 3p (21) 5p 1
Gains : 7996 €
9
La Pentola
4p 1p 6p 6p 5p 4p 6p 11p 2p 6p (21) 4p 7
VERMEERSCH MLLE S. - 55.5
k - F5 - LUYCKX Y.
- Cde 8
4p 1p 6p 6p 5p 4p 6p 11p 2p 6p (21) 4p 7
Gains : 24889 €
10
Blue Tango (Ger)
8p 9p 8p 14p 2p 12p 6p 4p 13p 4p (21) 7p
MARIEN J. - 55
k - M7 - RADOVIC G.
- Cde 3 - Oeil
8p 9p 8p 14p 2p 12p 6p 4p 13p 4p (21) 7p
Gains : 126950 €
11
Bow Mint
1p 1p 3p (21) 7p 7p
JACOBS MME F. - 55
k - F3 - JACOBS MME F.
- Cde 13
1p 1p 3p (21) 7p 7p
Gains : 6400 €
12
Brigantine
9p 5p 3p 5p 2p 8p 11p (21) 6p 2p 7p 3p 2
SEIDL M. - 54.5
k - F6 - ASSELMAN MME N.
- Cde 10
9p 5p 3p 5p 2p 8p 11p (21) 6p 2p 7p 3p 2
Gains : 54740 €
13
Desert Marathon (Gb)
1p 5p 2p (21) 6p 3p 3p 4p 8p 6p 2p 4p 3p
DEHENS C. - 54.5
k - F4 - VERHEYEN MME N.
- Cde 14 - Oeil Aust
1p 5p 2p (21) 6p 3p 3p 4p 8p 6p 2p 4p 3p
Gains : 0 €
14
Imperial Eight (Ire)
12p 11p 5p (21) 6p 1p 8p 4p 3p 2p 2p
VANDERBEKE K. - 53.5
k - F4 - VERHEYEN MME N.
- Cde 6
12p 11p 5p (21) 6p 1p 8p 4p 3p 2p 2p
Gains : 0 €
13:35
R2 C5
Prix Esprit De Corps
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
4000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
950m
Départ prévu :
13:35
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Spot Lite (Gb)
11p 5p 3p 2p 3p 2p 2p 1p 2p (21) 4p 8p 4
WOLFF L. - 61.5
k - H7 - SCHWINN MME S.
- Cde 3 - Oeil Aust
11p 5p 3p 2p 3p 2p 2p 1p 2p (21) 4p 8p 4
Gains : 0 €
2
Royal Emerther (Ire)
4p 3p 3p 1p 16p 11p 6p 12p 3p 4p (21) 8p
BREUX S. - 60.5
k - H3 - ROSSEEL M.
- Cde 8 - Oeil Aust
4p 3p 3p 1p 16p 11p 6p 12p 3p 4p (21) 8p
Gains : 0 €
3
Black Isle Boy (Ire)
13p 13p 7p 3p 10p 7p 9p 5p (21) 8p 0p 5p
CLIJMANS K. - 59
k - H8 - VERMEULEN MME N.
- Cde 7
13p 13p 7p 3p 10p 7p 9p 5p (21) 8p 0p 5p
Gains : 52163 €
4
Abadie (Gb)
6p 3p 10p 1p 5p 8p 12p (21) 14p 12p 1p 1
DIETEREN MME L. - 57.5
k - H5 - FLORYN A.
- Cde 9
6p 3p 10p 1p 5p 8p 12p (21) 14p 12p 1p 1
Gains : 7782 €
5
Better Value (Ire)
8p 3p 4p 4p 3p 0p 8p 4p (21) 4p 4p 4p 9p
PECHEUR M. - 56.5
k - H12 - VERBERKT P.
- Cde 10
8p 3p 4p 4p 3p 0p 8p 4p (21) 4p 4p 4p 9p
Gains : 0 €
6
Galiva
6p 6p 5p 1p 7p 4p (21) 1p 4p 4p (20) 13p
WAGNER MME N. - 56
k - F6 - FALK M.
- Cde 1
6p 6p 5p 1p 7p 4p (21) 1p 4p 4p (20) 13p
Gains : 0 €
7
O Dee (Gb)
10p 7p 8p 14p (21) 11p 16p 9p 12p 3p 7p
MARIEN J. - 55.5
k - H10 - DEJAEGER P.
- Cde 4
10p 7p 8p 14p (21) 11p 16p 9p 12p 3p 7p
Gains : 71703 €
8
Sneaky (Gb)
10p 7p 8p (20) 1p 10p 6p 10p 13p 3p 7p 5
DEHENS C. - 54
k - F5 - VERSTREPEN J.
- Cde 2
10p 7p 8p (20) 1p 10p 6p 10p 13p 3p 7p 5
Gains : 8477 €
9
Tiny Danser (Gb)
6p 6p 4p 2p (21) 9p 3p 6p 10p 4p 2p 4p (
VAN DEN TROOST MME A. - 53.5
k - F4 - BENEENS MME A.
- Cde 5
6p 6p 4p 2p (21) 9p 3p 6p 10p 4p 2p 4p (
Gains : 3818 €
10
Stay On
11p 10p 10p 11p 7p 8p 5p 0p 6p 9p (21) 1
VANDERBEKE K. - 52.5
k - F4 - VERHEYE G.
- Cde 6
11p 10p 10p 11p 7p 8p 5p 0p 6p 9p (21) 1
Gains : 250 €
14:05
R2 C6
Prix Black Wolf Run
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
4000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
2300m
Départ prévu :
14:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Vive La Danse (Gb)
4p 3p 4p 1p 4p 3p 1p 4p 1p (21) 8p 2p 3p
DEHENS C. - 65
k - H4 - VERHEYEN MME N.
- Cde 4
4p 3p 4p 1p 4p 3p 1p 4p 1p (21) 8p 2p 3p
Gains : 0 €
2
First Conde
1p 5p 1p 5p 3p 3p 10p 8p (21) 7p 9p 4p 6
HELLYN S. - 60
k - H9 - DELOBELLE MLLE S.
- Cde 1
1p 5p 1p 5p 3p 3p 10p 8p (21) 7p 9p 4p 6
Gains : 80965 €
3
Fox Kasper (Ire)
1p 2p 9p 4p 3p 4p 6p 3p 9p (21) 8p 9p 2p
CLIJMANS K. - 60
k - H6 - VAN KEMPEN PG.
- Cde 7 - Oeil Aust
1p 2p 9p 4p 3p 4p 6p 3p 9p (21) 8p 9p 2p
Gains : 0 €
4
Nextwave
3p 4p 4p 3p 2p 1p (21) 10p 4p 9p 4p 2p 6
HAEDENS R. - 60
k - H6 - VAN DEN WEGHE MME M.
- Cde 10
3p 4p 4p 3p 2p 1p (21) 10p 4p 9p 4p 2p 6
Gains : 0 €
5
All Talk N No Do (Ire)
5p 7p 8p 2p 1p 6p 7p 7p 2p (21) 2p 8p 8p
VERMEERSCH MLLE S. - 59
k - H11 - GERNREICH MME K.
- Cde 6
5p 7p 8p 2p 1p 6p 7p 7p 2p (21) 2p 8p 8p
Gains : 70099 €
6
Agnelli (Ire)
9p 3p 7p 6p 8p 7p (21) 13p 1p 5p (20) 6p
SEIDL M. - 56
k - H4 - PIETSCH MME C.
- Cde 3
9p 3p 7p 6p 8p 7p (21) 13p 1p 5p (20) 6p
Gains : 4175 €
7
Lady Lane (Ire)
4p 4p 11p 8p 6p 7p 3p 4p (21) 5p 7p 8p 7
BREUX S. - 54.5
k - F7 - ROSSEEL M.
- Cde 2
4p 4p 11p 8p 6p 7p 3p 4p (21) 5p 7p 8p 7
Gains : 14850 €
8
Chuka
16p 7p 9p 9p 14p 8p 7p (21) 16p 9p 8p 9p
VAN DEN TROOST MME A. - 53.5
k - H4 - VERHEYE G.
- Cde 8 - Oeil Aust
16p 7p 9p 9p 14p 8p 7p (21) 16p 9p 8p 9p
Gains : 0 €
9
Sejana
8p 2p 7p 6p 9p (21) 8p 1p (20) 3p
TURGANAALY UULU Ese. - 53.5
k - F4 - WEIS MME S.
- Cde 9
8p 2p 7p 6p 9p (21) 8p 1p (20) 3p
Gains : 0 €
10
Perle D'amour
Ah 7p 6p 10p (21) 9p
VANDERBEKE K. - 52
k - F4 - VERTRIEST B.
- Cde 5
Ah 7p 6p 10p (21) 9p
Gains : 0 €
14:35
R2 C7
Prix Music In The Rain
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
4000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
2300m
Départ prévu :
14:35
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Hygrove Dan
10p 0p 6p 2p 2p 1p (21) 6p 3p 5p 7p 6p 7
AELBRECHT C. - 69.5
k - M7 - ASSELMAN MME N.
- Cde 6
10p 0p 6p 2p 2p 1p (21) 6p 3p 5p 7p 6p 7
Gains : 85530 €
2
Alaris (Ger)
4p Ap 7p 2p 1p 2p (21) 2p 2p 6p 5p 2p 5p
SCHUBERT MME Ali. - 69.5
k - H8 - SMRCZEK S.
- Cde 10
4p Ap 7p 2p 1p 2p (21) 2p 2p 6p 5p 2p 5p
Gains : 0 €
3
Blue One
11p 15p 14p 11p 9p (21) 7p 8p 5p 1p 11p
PEELMAN MLLE P. - 69
k - M4 - DEVOS T.
- Cde 1 - Oeil Aust
11p 15p 14p 11p 9p (21) 7p 8p 5p 1p 11p
Gains : 16550 €
4
Lucky Punch
7p 3p 5p 6p 3p 5p 10p 3p 2p (21) 11p 6p
SNIJDERS G. - 68.5
k - H5 - MAURER F.
- Cde 7 - Oeil Aust
7p 3p 5p 6p 3p 5p 10p 3p 2p (21) 11p 6p
Gains : 0 €
5
Saint Moritz
4p 4p 5p 7p 5p 2p 4p 13p 6p 5p 2p 7p
CARMELIET MLLE L. - 66.5
k - F4 - VAN DIJK D.
- Cde 9
4p 4p 5p 7p 5p 2p 4p 13p 6p 5p 2p 7p
Gains : 8572 €
6
Epatant
3p 9p 6p 6p 6p 3p 7p 4p 10p 8p (21) 9p 1
VERBERKT Ren. P. - 65.5
k - H8 - WOLTERS CJ.
- Cde 5
3p 9p 6p 6p 6p 3p 7p 4p 10p 8p (21) 9p 1
Gains : 0 €
7
Avorio (Ger)
2p 11p 3p 5p 1p 4p 3p 3p (21) 8p 6p 3p 6
GIESGEN MME L. - 64.5
k - H11 - HELLIER MME SJ.
- Cde 4 - Oeil Aust
2p 11p 3p 5p 1p 4p 3p 3p (21) 8p 6p 3p 6
Gains : 500 €
8
Ni Chaud Ni Froid
6p 6p 8p 10p 9p 12p 11p 8p 17p 3p 11p 6p
DEHENS Mor. - 61.5
k - F6 - COURBOT G.
- Cde 2
6p 6p 8p 10p 9p 12p 11p 8p 17p 3p 11p 6p
Gains : 31006 €
9
Biella
8p 7p 0p 6p 6p 5p 11p (21) 8p 4p 9p 7p 1
DEBAETS MME J. - 61
k - F7 - MEO E.
- Cde 3
8p 7p 0p 6p 6p 5p 11p (21) 8p 4p 9p 7p 1
Gains : 66235 €
10
Dragamine (Ity)
12p 8p 11p 0p 9p 9p 6p (21) 8p 7p
DIETEREN MME L. - 63
k - F4 - MEO E.
- Cde 8
12p 8p 11p 0p 9p 9p 6p (21) 8p 7p
Gains : 0 €
15:05
R2 C8
Wathba Stallions Cup Vi Unluckies
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
5000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
15:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Tex D.a. (Ar) (Bel)
5p 5p 9p 3p 9p 3p 6p (21) 3p 1p 4p 6p 5p
CLIJMANS K. - 63.5
k - H5 - VERSTREPEN J.
- Cde 5
5p 5p 9p 3p 9p 3p 6p (21) 3p 1p 4p 6p 5p
Gains : 0 €
2
Danzesh
7p 7p 5p Ap
MARIEN J. - 61
k - M6 - GERNAY MLLE G.
- Cde 2
7p 7p 5p Ap
Gains : 0 €
3
Bahi D.a. (Ar) (Bel)
3p 6p 7p 5p 5p 5p (21) 5p 2p 3p 3p 4p
DEHENS C. - 59.5
k - F4 - VERSTREPEN J.
- Cde 1
3p 6p 7p 5p 5p 5p (21) 5p 2p 3p 3p 4p
Gains : 0 €
4
La Mie K (Ar)
9p 11p 3p (21) 15p 5p 6p 9p 7p 10p 5p 7p
BREUX S. - 59
k - F5 - JEDDARI S.
- Cde 6
9p 11p 3p (21) 15p 5p 6p 9p 7p 10p 5p 7p
Gains : 2200 €
5
Porcini P (Ar) (Bel)
4p 2p 10p 4p 12p
VAN DEN TROOST MME A. - 58
k - H3 - DECKERS P.
- Cde 8
4p 2p 10p 4p 12p
Gains : 450 €
6
Ammar Ibn Anjali (Ar) (Be
10p 8p 7p 7p 7p 8p 7p 11p (21) 7p 6p 2p
DE BLENDE MME L. - 57
k - M12 - WUYLENS MME A.
- Cde 4
10p 8p 7p 7p 7p 8p 7p 11p (21) 7p 6p 2p
Gains : 0 €
7
Vitaly (Ar) (Hol)
5p 8p 7p 11p 8p
HELLYN S. - 57
k - M4 - HENDRIKS MME J.
- Cde 7
5p 8p 7p 11p 8p
Gains : 0 €
8
Perlin D.a. (Bel)
5p 7p
J'ai déjà un compte.