Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 05/11/2022

  • Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 13:38
  • C1
    Prix Nonoalco 13:58 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 7 - 4 - 3
    C2
    Prix La Bamba 14:33 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 3 - 1 - 4
    C3
    Prix Des Poiriers Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 7 - 13 - 2 - 8 - 10
    C4
    Prix Du Chateau De Crevecoeur 15:50 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 6 - 3 - 8
    C5
    Prix De Fergand 16:25 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 3 - 7 - 9
    C6
    Prix Des Pruniers Pick 5 16:55 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 10 - 6 - 5
    C7
    Prix De Chateau Gaillard 17:25 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 11 - 4 - 2
    C8
    Prix Des Pommiers Pick 5 17:55 • Plat • 12 - 3 - 10 - 6 - 1
    C9
    Prix Des Pechers 18:25 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 1 - 8 - 6
  • Réunion 2 • CHOLET – 10:30
  • C1
    Prix Lord Magique 10:50 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 3 - 4 - 6
    C2
    Grand Prix De Cholet 11:20 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 2 - 1 - 3
    C3
    Prix Du Coeur Volant 11:50 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 6 - 4 - 5
    C4
    Prix Georges Cadiou 12:20 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 5 - 3 - 7
    C5
    Prix Bouchet Tp Yzernay 12:50 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 2 - 1 - 10
    C6
    Prix Des Mauges 13:22 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 1 - 15 - 11
    C7
    Prix Du President Gerard Coiffard 13:55 • Haies • 8 - 5 - 9 - 3 - 11
    C8
    Prix Du Salon Du Cheval D'angers (Prix Des Pruniers) 14:25 • Haies • 12 - 6 - 8 - 11 - 7
  • Réunion 3 • LA ROCHELLE – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix De La Commune D'yves 12:05 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 5 - 2 - 9
    C2
    Prix De La Ville De La Rochelle 12:35 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 4 - 3 - 7
    C3
    Prix De La Ville De Rochefort 13:05 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 2 - 3 - 7
    C4
    Prix Volvo La Rochelle 13:40 • Trot attelé • 9 - 5 - 7 - 10 - 3
    C5
    Prix De Vincennes 14:15 • Trot monté • 4 - 9 - 6 - 3 - 8
    C6
    Grand Prix Baron D'ardeuil Aoc Buzet 14:50 • Trot attelé • 7 - 12 - 13 - 5 - 14
    C7
    Prix Du Bar Du Centre 15:32 • Trot attelé • 3 - 12 - 11 - 1 - 10
    C8
    Grand Prix De La Charente-Maritime 16:07 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 3 - 12 - 4
  • Réunion 4 • GRAIGNES – 16:10
  • C1
    Prix Yver De La Vigne Bernard 16:40 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 9 - 3 - 10
    C2
    Prix Des Etablissements Rault 17:10 • Trot attelé • 10 - 9 - 4 - 8 - 12
    C3
    Prix Andre Rouer 17:40 • Trot monté • 3 - 10 - 5 - 11 - 12
    C4
    Prix Solaal 18:10 • Trot attelé • 12 - 6 - 3 - 1 - 7
    C5
    Prix De Graignes 18:40 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 11 - 5 - 10
    C6
    Prix Henri Levesque 19:12 • Trot monté • 5 - 10 - 4 - 9 - 6
    C7
    Prix Le Gout Perdu Fromages Carentan 19:52 • Trot attelé • 12 - 14 - 11 - 4 - 9
    C8
    Prix Georges Dreux 20:32 • Trot attelé • 10 - 8 - 12 - 11 - 6
  • Réunion 5 • USA-KEENELAND – 15:00
  • C1
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 15:30 • Plat • 4 - 13 - 10 - 1 - 5
    C2
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 16:05 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 14 - 11 - 5
    C3
    Prix Breeders' Cup Filly And Mare Sprint 16:50 • Plat • 8 - 13 - 11 - 4 - 7
    C4
    Prix Breeders' Cup Turf Sprint 17:29 • Plat • 10 - 3 - 1 - 6 - 14
    C5
    Prix Big Ass Fans Breeders' Cup Dirt Mile 18:10 • Plat • 7 - 9 - 1 - 5 - 4
    C6
    Prix Maker's Mark Breeders' Cup Filly And Mare Turf 18:50 • Plat • 5 - 11 - 1 - 3 - 12
    C7
    Prix Qatar Racing Breeders' Cup Sprint 19:30 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 9 - 1 - 3
    C8
    Prix Fanduel Breeders' Cup Mile Presented By Pdjf 20:10 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 13 - 6 - 9
    C9
    Prix Longines Breeders' Cup Distaff 20:55 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 4 - 6 - 3
    C10
    Prix Longines Breeders' Cup Turf 21:40 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 2 - 11 - 7
    C11
    Prix Longines Breeders' Cup Classic 22:40 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 1 - 8 - 2
    C12
    Prix Fall Harvest S. Presented By Mint Gaming Hall 23:20 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 3 - 1 - 5
  • Réunion 6 • SG-KRANJI – 04:30
  • C1
    Prix Course 01 05:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 02 05:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 03 06:00 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 04 06:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 05 07:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 06 07:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Course 07 08:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 08 08:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Course 09 09:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Course 10 09:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Course 11 10:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Course 12 10:30 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • AUS-PERTH ASCOT – 05:04
  • C1
    Prix Tabtouch - Better Your Bet Plate 05:34 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Furphy Handicap 06:14 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Carbine Club Of Wa - Apprentices Cup 06:54 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Magic Millions Handicap 07:33 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Seacorp - Fairetha Stakes 08:10 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Crown Perth Handicap 08:50 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Glenroy Chaff Handicap 09:25 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Waroa - Lee Steere Stakes 10:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Amelia Park Handicap 10:40 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • SAF-KENILWORTH – 11:15
  • C1
    Prix Hollywoodbets Kenilworth Welcomes You Maiden Plate 11:45 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Kempston Truck Hire Maiden Plate 12:20 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Bet With Tab Maiden Plate 12:55 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Hollywoodbets Punters Challenge Fm 86 Handicap 13:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Www.hollywoodbets.net Middle Stakes 14:05 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Laisserfaire Stakes 14:40 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Woolavington Stakes 15:15 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Cape Mile 15:50 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Hollywoodbets Bright Future Mr 74 Handicap 16:25 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • NOR-BJERKE – 14:15
  • C1
    Prix Kallblodslopp 14:45 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 15:08 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Trygve Diskeruds Minneslop - Kallblodslopp 15:31 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 15:53 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Axel Jensens Minneslop Ston 16:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 6 16:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Big Noon Pokalen 17:05 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 8 17:27 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Course 9 17:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Axel Jensens Minneslop 18:20 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Course 11 18:43 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Championloppet - Kallblodslopp 19:02 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • CHL-CHILE – 15:45
  • C1
    Prix La Buena Vida 16:15 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Quintralita 16:42 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Poseida 17:09 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Mirada Tan Linda 17:37 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Amani 18:05 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Wow Cat 18:31 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Gold Spirit 19:01 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Linda Linda 19:28 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix France Soir 19:55 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Nieta Querida 20:23 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Printemps 20:55 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Alberto Solari Magnasco 21:24 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Wild Spirit 21:56 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C14
    Prix Isola Piu Bella 22:26 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C15
    Prix Laguna Plateada 22:58 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C16
    Prix Madera Castana 23:28 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C17
    Prix Shesgoing Tobefun 23:58 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C18
    Prix Musica Si 00:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C19
    Prix Viene Cantando 01:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C20
    Prix Caserta Mia 01:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • USA-SANTA ANITA PARK – 20:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 20:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Maiden Claiming 21:10 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Starter Optional Claiming 21:52 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Maiden Claiming 22:22 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 23:04 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 23:38 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Maiden Claiming 00:08 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 00:37 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 01:06 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 01:35 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez