Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 06/11/2022

  • Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 13:03
  • C1
    Prix Grey Dawn 13:23 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 4 - 6 - 2
    C2
    Prix De Bonneville 13:58 • Plat • 4 - 9 - 5 - 8 - 2
    C3
    Prix Du Bocage Flerien 14:33 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 16 - 2 - 8
    C4
    Prix Du Pays De Bray Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 3 - 7 - 4
    C5
    Prix Du Plateau De Madrie Pick 5 15:50 • Plat • 6 - 14 - 13 - 11 - 15
    C6
    Prix Du Chateau De Toqueville 16:25 • Plat • 10 - 6 - 7 - 3 - 5
    C7
    Prix Du Pays De Caux Pick 5 17:00 • Plat • 12 - 15 - 10 - 2 - 8
    C8
    Prix Du Chateau De Blanc-Buisson 17:35 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 4 - 3 - 10
    C9
    Prix Du Vexin Bossu 18:10 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 11 - 12 - 13
    C10
    Prix Bocage Virois 18:40 • Plat • 4 - 9 - 3 - 6 - 7
  • Réunion 2 • HK-SHA TIN – 05:30
  • C1
    Prix L'oreal Paris Handicap 06:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Grace One Handicap 06:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Kate Tokyo Handicap 07:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Canmake Tokyo Handicap 07:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Eleanor Handicap 08:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Ahava Handicap 08:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix The Sa Sa Ladies' Purse (Handicap) 09:05 • Plat • 9 - 1 - 3 - 8 - 6
    C8
    Prix Suisse Programme Handicap 09:40 • Plat • 6 - 11 - 7 - 9 - 3
    C9
    Prix La Estephe Handicap 10:15 • Plat • 12 - 6 - 9 - 2 - 10
    C10
    Prix Neogence Handicap 10:50 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 10 - 12 - 7
  • Réunion 3 • CHE-AVENCHES – 10:45
  • C1
    Prix De Payerne 11:15 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 7 - 4 - 1
    C2
    Prix D'avenches - 2E Peloton 11:50 • Trot attelé • 8 - 12 - 9 - 5 - 2
    C3
    Prix D'avenches - 1Er Peloton 12:20 • Trot attelé • 12 - 2 - 10 - 5 - 9
    C4
    Prix De Salavaux 12:51 • Trot attelé • 10 - 1 - 3 - 4 - 7
    C5
    Criterium Des 2 Ans 13:15 • Trot attelé • 5 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • ARGENTAN – 11:05
  • C1
    Prix Custom 11:35 • Trot monté • 8 - 9 - 13 - 16 - 14
    C2
    Prix De La Cave Henri Iv 12:05 • Trot attelé • 7 - 12 - 11 - 6 - 3
    C3
    Prix Du Personnel Soignant 12:35 • Trot monté • 4 - 7 - 6 - 3 - 11
    C4
    Prix Intercom 13:05 • Trot attelé • 5 - 10 - 9 - 6 - 2
    C5
    Prix Fiteco 13:40 • Trot attelé • 14 - 4 - 13 - 10 - 7
    C6
    Prix Xavier Cavey 14:15 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 7 - 11 - 5
    C7
    Prix Osarus 14:50 • Trot attelé • 9 - 13 - 4 - 6 - 14
    C8
    Prix Paul Buquet 15:32 • Trot attelé • 8 - 9 - 3 - 2 - 17
  • Réunion 5 • LE CROISE LAROCHE – 15:47
  • C1
    Prix Zeturf 16:07 • Plat • 11 - 8 - 4 - 9 - 13
    C2
    Prix Du Golf Des Flandres 16:42 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 4 - 12 - 2
    C3
    Grand Prix De La Ville De Marcq-En-Baroeul 17:17 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 5 - 1 - 2
    C4
    Prix Olympique Marquois Rugby 17:52 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 1 - 8 - 9
    C5
    Prix Miguel Clement 18:25 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 13 - 10 - 11
    C6
    Prix De Pornichet 18:55 • Plat • 1 - 11 - 4 - 3 - 14
    C7
    Prix Du Centre Equestre 19:25 • Plat • 7 - 8 - 6 - 4 - 1
    C8
    Prix Des Joggeuses 19:55 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 5 - 1 - 3
  • Réunion 6 • URU-MARONAS – 17:40
  • C1
    Prix Honra Real (2020) 18:10 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Blossom (2021) 18:40 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Olympic Harvard (2018) 19:10 • Plat • 13 - 14 - 10 - 2 - 4
    C4
    Prix Mundanal (2019) 19:40 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 14 - 12 - 1
    C5
    Prix Athelsta (2021) 20:10 • Plat • 8 - 7 - 1 - 4 - 10
    C6
    Prix First Thing (2018) 20:40 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 7 - 5 - 9
    C7
    Prix Ciudad Del Carmen 21:10 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 9 - 7 - 4
    C8
    Prix Miltitoplp (2019) 21:40 • Plat • 9 - 1 - 4 - 2 - 5
    C9
    Prix Fundación Clarita Berenbau 22:10 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 8 - 7 - 2
    C10
    Prix Carlos Pellegrini 22:35 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 3 - 1 - 8
    C11
    Prix Nicolás Storace Srrosa Y Nicolás Storace Montes 23:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Gran Premio Nacional 23:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix El Patriota (2020) 00:00 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C14
    Prix Prelude Rye (2021) 00:30 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • AUS-YORK – 05:00
  • C1
    Prix Tabtouch You?ve Got The Touch Maiden Handicap 05:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Hlb Wealth Management Maiden Handicap 06:09 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Western Racepix Maiden Handicap 06:46 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Nutrien Ag Solutions York Handicap 07:23 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Gordon Marwick Memorial Handicap 08:05 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Hairitage Hair By Lisa Handicap 08:45 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 2 - 8 - 10
    C7
    Prix Avon Fenzing York Handicap 09:20 • Plat • 9 - 12 - 8 - 1 - 2
    C8
    Prix Tabtouch Past The Post York Cup 09:55 • Plat • 9 - 8 - 11 - 3 - 10
    C9
    Prix Settlers Café York Handicap 10:30 • Plat • 10 - 8 - 9 - 6 - 11
  • Réunion 8 • BRZ-RIO GAVEA – 18:05
  • C1
    Premio Platina 18:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Premio Vada 19:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Grande Premio Adhemar E Roberto Gabizo De Faria (G3) 19:30 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Classico Ernani De Freitas (L.) 20:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Grande Premio Antonio Joaquim Peixoto De Castro Jr. (G2) 20:30 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 4 - 3 - 1
    C6
    Classico Octavio Dupont (L.) 21:00 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 8 - 3 - 6
    C7
    Grande Premio Joao Jose E Jose Carlos De Figueiredo (G3) 21:30 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 4 - 3 - 1
    C8
    Premio Manguari 22:00 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 5 - 1 - 6
    C9
    Premio King Salmon 22:30 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 1 - 5 - 7
  • Réunion 9 • MESLAY DU MAINE – 12:15
  • C1
    Prix Catharina 13:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Gabarret 14:00 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 2 - 1 - 5
    C3
    Prix De L'association Des Proprietaires Du Sud-Ouest 14:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix D'aiguillon 15:00 • Haies • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Andre Boingneres 15:30 • Haies • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Catulus 16:00 • Haies • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De Pons 16:30 • Cross-country • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix "fermiers Du Gers" 17:00 • Cross-country • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Entreprise Aymeric Pelloin 17:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SAINT BRIEUC – 12:10
  • C1
    Prix De Plestin-Les-Greves (Gr A) 12:40 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Maure De Bretagne (Gr B) 13:10 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De Jullouville Les Pins (Gr A) 13:40 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De Cordemais (Gr B) 14:10 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Des Hippodromes Marins 14:40 • Trot monté • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De Ploubalay-Lancieux 15:15 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Gabriel Villesalmon 15:55 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix De Plouescat 16:25 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix De La Greve Des Courses 16:55 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • PARAY LE MONIAL – 12:10
  • C1
    Prix Du Conseil Departemental 12:30 • Steeple-chase • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Paray-Boissons (Gr A) 13:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Voyages - Girardot (Gr B) 13:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Jacques Lauriot Du Conseil Du Cheval De Bourgogne Fran 14:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Inelys C2C - Prix Des Benevoles 14:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Matequip Bs Pneus Vendenesse-Les-Charolles 15:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Le Grand Charolais - Communaute De 15:30 • Trot attelé • 13 - 4 - 15 - 3 - 5 - 6
    C8
    Prix S.a. G. Bouhet Tp 16:00 • Cross-country • 5 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • STRASBOURG – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix Marcel Jung 13:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Px Bqe Populaire D'alsace Lorraine Champ 14:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Alain Derhan (Gr A) 14:50 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Ds Store Car Avenue Haguenau (Gr B) 15:20 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Wiedemann Et Fils 15:50 • Trot attelé • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Jean Stern 16:20 • Trot attelé • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Cpme Du Bas-Rhin 16:50 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • SAF-GREYVILLE – 11:10
  • C1
    Prix Www.tabgold.co.za Maiden Plate 11:40 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Catch Kzn Racing Via Live Streaming On Www.galloptv.co. 12:15 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Follow In The Box Seat Podcast Maiden Plate 12:50 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Tabgold Score6 Score10 Fm 94 Handicap 13:25 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Www.galloptv.co.za Mr 76 Handicap 14:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Gold Circle Racing Youtube Channel Fm 67 Handicap 14:35 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Model Man Mile 15:10 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Hollywoodbets Bright Future Maiden Plate 15:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 14 • USA-GOLDEN GATE – 20:45
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 21:15 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 21:45 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 22:15 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 22:45 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Claiming 23:15 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Claiming 23:45 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Claiming 00:15 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 00:45 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 01:15 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 01:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 15 • USA-SANTA ANITA PARK – 20:30
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 21:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 21:29 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Claiming 21:59 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 22:30 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 23:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Claiming 23:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Maiden Claiming 00:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 00:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 01:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 01:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez