Les course de la réunion 5 11/11/2022 à SPA-SON PARDO
19:15
R5 C1
Premi Lluna Plena (Premium)
Voir la fiche du cheval
16
Prix :
6000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2150m
Départ prévu :
19:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Fanfan D'escafi
6a 5a 0a 3a 3a 3a 1a 5a 5a 3a (21) 0a 2a
BENNASAR ADROVER F. - 2150
m - M7
- SALLERAS RUBIO MARINA
6a 5a 0a 3a 3a 3a 1a 5a 5a 3a (21) 0a 2a
Gains : 24645 €
2
Ever Dos
7a 0a 4a 3a 0a 0a 6a 0a 10a 10a 5a (21)
ESTELRICH TUGORES MME P. - 2150
m - M8
- ESTELRICH TUGORES PILAR
7a 0a 4a 3a 0a 0a 6a 0a 10a 10a 5a (21)
Gains : 12177 €
3
Furiosa Ss
3a 5a 3a Da 6a 1a 5a Da 5a Da 9a 0a
MARTI CERDA Mig. A. - 2150
m - F7
- MARTI CERDA FRANCISCO JAVIER - D4
3a 5a 3a Da 6a 1a 5a Da 5a Da 9a 0a
Gains : 28417 €
4
Instint De Clide
3a 0a 4a 4a 6a 6a 0a 5a 0a 3a 4a 0a
RIERA MASSANET MME Cat. - 2150
m - M4
- CONTESTI ROTGER SANTIAGO
3a 0a 4a 4a 6a 6a 0a 5a 0a 3a 4a 0a
Gains : 16909 €
5
Gold Black
3a 2a 4a 1a 2a 4a 1a 5a 1a 2a 2a 5a
MASCARO POU Bar. - 2150
m - M6
- GRILLO PONS ANTONIO
3a 2a 4a 1a 2a 4a 1a 5a 1a 2a 2a 5a
Gains : 22894 €
6
Franc De Font
5a 7a 2a 2a 7a 0a 4a 3a 8a 6a 5a 8a
PERPINAN MARTIN Enr. - 2150
m - M7
- PIZA FERRER JUAN FRANCISCO
5a 7a 2a 2a 7a 0a 4a 3a 8a 6a 5a 8a
Gains : 11356 €
7
Gallahan
4a 4a 2a 1a 2a 2a 1a 2a 1a (21) 2a Da 4a
ANDREU MESQUIDA A. - 2150
m - M6
- FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO - DP
4a 4a 2a 1a 2a 2a 1a 2a 1a (21) 2a Da 4a
Gains : 24122 €
8
Giant's Causeway
1a Da 1a 3a 2a Da Da Da 1a 1a (21) Da 1a
FUSTER ANDREU J. - 2150
m - M6
- FUSTER SERVERA JOSE
1a Da 1a 3a 2a Da Da Da 1a 1a (21) Da 1a
Gains : 13006 €
9
Hijo De Tonio Hm
0a 0a 5a 1a 8a 2a 2a 2a 6a 6a 3a 6a
ROTGER SERRA J.C. - 2150
m - M5
- ESTELRICH TUGORES PILAR
0a 0a 5a 1a 8a 2a 2a 2a 6a 6a 3a 6a
Gains : 15726 €
10
Iroko Des Puig
6a 2a 5a 4a 5a 4a 2a 1a 1a (21) 1a 1a Da
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2150
m - M4
- FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO - D4
6a 2a 5a 4a 5a 4a 2a 1a 1a (21) 1a 1a Da
Gains : 15392 €
11
Helen Llinaritx
2a 5a 6a 4a 4a 7a 3a 2a 2a 4a 3a 6a
RIERA BENNASAR Gui. - 2150
m - F5
- RIERA BENNASAR GUILLERMO
2a 5a 6a 4a 4a 7a 3a 2a 2a 4a 3a 6a
Gains : 24054 €
12
Heroica Duran
1a 1a 7a 1a 2a 0a Da Da 3a 7a 9a 5a
ANDREU ADROVER G. - 2150
m - F5
- ANDREU ADROVER GUILLERMO
1a 1a 7a 1a 2a 0a Da Da 3a 7a 9a 5a
Gains : 15050 €
13
Hector
1a 7a 0a 5a 3a 0a 4a 2a 5a 4a 7a 0a
BAUZA BASSA Jua. - 2150
m - M5
- NIKOLOV KOLEV IVAN
1a 7a 0a 5a 3a 0a 4a 2a 5a 4a 7a 0a
Gains : 18698 €
14
Ginebro
Da 4a Da Da 3a 4a 3a 4a 2a 4a (21) Da 0a
BOSCH SANTANDREU T. - 2150
m - M6
- BOSCH SANTANDREU MATEU
Da 4a Da Da 3a 4a 3a 4a 2a 4a (21) Da 0a
Gains : 13226 €
15
Gala Des Nells
5a 0a 4a 6a 2a 6a 5a 5a 3a 1a 3a 2a
SUREDA BARCELO MME Mar. F. - 2150
m - F6
- RIERA BENNASAR GUILLERMO
5a 0a 4a 6a 2a 6a 5a 5a 3a 1a 3a 2a
Gains : 23258 €
16
Gobernador Crown
7a Da 7a Da Da Da 1a Da Da 2a 4a 4a
VALLS BARCELO Ant. - 2150
m - M6
- VICH CORTES MIQUEL - D4
7a Da 7a Da Da Da 1a Da Da 2a 4a 4a
Gains : 11802 €
19:45
R5 C2
Premi Internacional (Premium)
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
7000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
3150m
Départ prévu :
19:45
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Cristal Du Lupin
7a 8a 3a 2a 5a 1a 3a 0a 8a 0a 9m (21) 0a
FLUXA GOMILA JME. - 3150
m - M10
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN
7a 8a 3a 2a 5a 1a 3a 0a 8a 0a 9m (21) 0a
Gains : 363926 €
2
Crock Du Vautour
3a 2a 0a 4a 2a 1a 2a Da 4a 1a 2a 1a
RIUTORT MARTORELL B. - 3150
m - M10
- BORRAS BELTRAN JUAN
3a 2a 0a 4a 2a 1a 2a Da 4a 1a 2a 1a
Gains : 141642 €
3
Carat Des Corvees
4a 6a 5a 2a 9a 3a 10a 9a 1a 7a 4a 2a
FUSTER CARBONELL Bar. - 3150
m - M10
- SALLERAS RUBIO MARINA
4a 6a 5a 2a 9a 3a 10a 9a 1a 7a 4a 2a
Gains : 138316 €
4
Barman D'eglefin
7a 2a 5a 4a 5a 4a 8a 7a 6a 2a 4a 4a
CRUELLAS MUNAR Car. A. - 3150
m - M11
- CRUELLAS MUNAR GASPAR
7a 2a 5a 4a 5a 4a 8a 7a 6a 2a 4a 4a
Gains : 140200 €
5
Dean Deluca
5a 4a 0a 6a Da 3a 5a Da 3a 5a 6a 4a
ANDREU ADROVER G. - 3150
m - M9
- IZQUIERDO MARTINEZ FELIPE - DA
5a 4a 0a 6a Da 3a 5a Da 3a 5a 6a 4a
Gains : 124840 €
6
Bir Des Corvees
4a 6a 5a 5a 7a 0a 0a 6a 3a (21) 9a 9a 5a
RIERA ROSSELLO J.A. - 3150
m - M11
- MARTI CERDA FRANCISCO JAVIER
4a 6a 5a 5a 7a 0a 0a 6a 3a (21) 9a 9a 5a
Gains : 210264 €
7
Bacchus D'ela
0a 1a 2a 1a Da 1a 1a 1a (21) 1a 1m 1a 1a
BINIMELIS PENA M.A. - 3150
m - M11
- BINIMELIS PEÑA MIGUEL ANGEL
0a 1a 2a 1a Da 1a 1a 1a (21) 1a 1m 1a 1a
Gains : 354020 €
8
Calypso D'argentre
6a 0a 6a Da 0a 2m 3a 7a 6a 6a 0a 5a
GARAU FULLANA Ant. - 3150
m - M10
- LOPEZ LOPEZ VICENTE
6a 0a 6a Da 0a 2m 3a 7a 6a 6a 0a 5a
Gains : 122007 €
9
Bijou Du Tresor
Da Da 4a Da 1a 2a 3a 3a Dm Da Da 5a
FUSTER CARBONELL G. - 3150
m - M11
- RIGO GELABERT MIQUEL MARC
Da Da 4a Da 1a 2a 3a 3a Dm Da Da 5a
Gains : 123558 €
10
Ego Turgot
0a 3a 6a 2a 1a 1a 2a 4a 5a 3a 5m 9a
RIERA BENNASAR Gui. - 3150
m - M8
- RIERA BENNASAR GUILLERMO
0a 3a 6a 2a 1a 1a 2a 4a 5a 3a 5m 9a
Gains : 245254 €
11
Caiman Du Citrus
1a 6m 3a 2a 2a 5a 0a 8a 1a 4m 6a 4a
BAUZA BASSA Jua. - 3150
m - M10
- ADROVER MARTINEZ ANTONIO
1a 6m 3a 2a 2a 5a 0a 8a 1a 4m 6a 4a
Gains : 219200 €
20:15
R5 C3
Premi Bamba Du Ponthieu (Premium)
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
6000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2150m
Départ prévu :
20:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Empreinte
Da Da 0a Da 5a 7a 1a 0a 4a 2a 3a 4a
POCOVI MME S. - 2150
m - F8
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN
Da Da 0a Da 5a 7a 1a 0a 4a 2a 3a 4a
Gains : 41460 €
2
Harmony Somolli
3a 3a 2a 3a Da 0a 4a 3a (21) 7a 3a 9a 0a
FLUXA GOMILA JME. - 2150
m - F5
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN
3a 3a 2a 3a Da 0a 4a 3a (21) 7a 3a 9a 0a
Gains : 51688 €
3
Feline
4a 8a 8a 8a 0a 9a Da (21) 0a 0a 5a 8a 0a
RIERA BENNASAR Gui. - 2150
m - F7
- RIERA BENNASAR GUILLERMO
4a 8a 8a 8a 0a 9a Da (21) 0a 0a 5a 8a 0a
Gains : 47050 €
4
Filosophie
(21) 0a 0a Da 0a Da 7a (20) 0a 0a 2a Dm
RIERA BENNASAR Ant. - 2150
m - F7
- RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO
(21) 0a 0a Da 0a Da 7a (20) 0a 0a 2a Dm
Gains : 53490 €
5
Evidence D'elma
4a 7a 1a 2a 4a 1a 1a 1a 2a 2a (21) 3a 2a
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2150
m - F8
- FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO
4a 7a 1a 2a 4a 1a 1a 1a 2a 2a (21) 3a 2a
Gains : 51399 €
6
Dallas Game
5a 6a Da 3a 5a 2a 4a 0a 5a Da 6a 4a
ROTGER SERRA J.C. - 2150
m - F9
- ESTELRICH TUGORES PILAR
5a 6a Da 3a 5a 2a 4a 0a 5a Da 6a 4a
Gains : 41553 €
7
Gagneuse D'or
2a 7a 2a 0a Da Da 7a 4a 6a 2a 3a 3a
VALLS BARCELO Ant. - 2150
m - F6
- SALLERAS RUBIO MARINA
2a 7a 2a 0a Da Da 7a 4a 6a 2a 3a 3a
Gains : 30262 €
8
Elecktra Keel
1a 7a 0a 5a (19) 7a 0a 6a 2a 9a (18) 7a
SEBASTIA ESTELRICH PONCIO Bal. - 2150
m - F8
- FOULON GOHY ALICIA NATALIA - D4
1a 7a 0a 5a (19) 7a 0a 6a 2a 9a (18) 7a
Gains : 10038 €
9
Dolina Des Plaines
2a 1a 1a 2a 1a 1a 3a Da 9a 1a 2a 3a
BINIMELIS PENA M.A. - 2150
m - F9
- BINIMELIS PEÑA MIGUEL ANGEL
2a 1a 1a 2a 1a 1a 3a Da 9a 1a 2a 3a
Gains : 354310 €
10
Entre Nous Trois
6a 2a 2a 0a 0a 8a 5a 10a (21) 0a 4a 4a 2
BENNASAR ADROVER F. - 2150
m - F8
- SALLERAS RUBIO MARINA - DA
6a 2a 2a 0a 0a 8a 5a 10a (21) 0a 4a 4a 2
Gains : 115922 €
11
Fanny Jo
1a 7a 4a 0a 4a 7a 5a 0a Da 7a Da 0a
RIERA BENNASAR Mat. - 2150
m - F7
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
1a 7a 4a 0a 4a 7a 5a 0a Da 7a Da 0a
Gains : 24088 €
20:40
R5 C4
Premi Apolo Y.c. (Premium)
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
4500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2650m
Départ prévu :
20:40
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Insert Coin
2a Da Da 1a 3a 2a Da 2a 2a 1a Da 3a
ANDREU ADROVER G. - 2650
m - M4
- ANDREU ADROVER GUILLERMO - DP
2a Da Da 1a 3a 2a Da 2a 2a 1a Da 3a
Gains : 2654 €
2
Inada Mas
3a 4a Da Da Da 0a Da Da 0a (21) 2a Da 1a
TERRASA NEBOT J. - 2650
m - F4
- TERRASA NEBOT JOSE
3a 4a Da Da Da 0a Da Da 0a (21) 2a Da 1a
Gains : 2574 €
3
Guiemet
5a 5a 0a 0a 5a Da 0a Da 7a Da 0a 0a
RIERA BENNASAR Ant. - 2650
m - M6
- VICH CARDONA JOSE
5a 5a 0a 0a 5a Da 0a Da 7a Da 0a 0a
Gains : 2700 €
4
Inna Gold
5a 5a 0a 0a Da 0a 0a 0a 0a 5a 3a 7a
RIERA BENNASAR Mat. - 2650
m - F4
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
5a 5a 0a 0a Da 0a 0a 0a 0a 5a 3a 7a
Gains : 3052 €
5
Heidi Des Llorer
Da 2a Da 0a 0a 0a 2a 3a 5a 3a 5a 1a
SUREDA SANTANDREU G. - 2650
m - F5
- SUREDA SANTANDREU GUILLERMO
Da 2a Da 0a 0a 0a 2a 3a 5a 3a 5a 1a
Gains : 3232 €
6
Indoor Mar Js
0a 4a 6a Da 3a 7a 3a 0a 0a 3a 3a Da
MASCARO POU Bar. - 2650
m - M4
- IZQUIERDO MARTINEZ FELIPE - DP
0a 4a 6a Da 3a 7a 3a 0a 0a 3a 3a Da
Gains : 2734 €
7
Iris Sp
6a 5a 5a Da 7a Da 2a 8a (21) 1a 1a 3a 5a
WIELAND Ulr. P. J. - 2650
m - F4
- CANELLAS FIOL GABRIEL
6a 5a 5a Da 7a Da 2a 8a (21) 1a 1a 3a 5a
Gains : 1724 €
8
Heliana Negra
3a 4a Da 0a Da 6a 9a Da 0a 5a 5a 2a
NICOLAU RIERA A. - 2650
m - F5
- VAQUER STASCHEL JAIME TIMO
3a 4a Da 0a Da 6a 9a Da 0a 5a 5a 2a
Gains : 2886 €
9
Habana Crown
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 6a Da 3a 9a 10a 6a 4a
VALLS BARCELO Ant. - 2650
m - F5
- VICH CORTES MIQUEL - D4
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 6a Da 3a 9a 10a 6a 4a
Gains : 1802 €
10
Illenca De Cru
2a 4a 3a Da 6a 5a 3a 4a 0a 6a 4a 6a
CRUELLAS MUNAR Car. A. - 2650
m - F4
- CRUELLAS MUNAR GASPAR
2a 4a 3a Da 6a 5a 3a 4a 0a 6a 4a 6a
Gains : 3160 €
11
Insignia
0a 1a 5a 3a 2a 1a 1a 1a (21) 0a
RIERA ROSSELLO J.A. - 2650
m - F4
- SUBIRATS PONS CLAUDIA
0a 1a 5a 3a 2a 1a 1a 1a (21) 0a
Gains : 3314 €
12
Infinit Iniesta
5a Da Da 1a 0a 2a 5a 2a 2a 0a 6a 3a
RIERA BENNASAR Gui. - 2650
m - M4
- SERVERA LLODRA FRANCISCO
5a Da Da 1a 0a 2a 5a 2a 2a 0a 6a 3a
Gains : 2410 €
21:05
R5 C5
Premi Club Hipic D'arta (Premium)
Voir la fiche du cheval
13
Prix :
4500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2650m
Départ prévu :
21:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Infinita Mar
0a 2a 0a 7a 7a 0a Da 0a Da 4a 5a Da
ANDREU ADROVER G. - 2650
m - F4
- IZQUIERDO MARTINEZ FELIPE - D4
0a 2a 0a 7a 7a 0a Da 0a Da 4a 5a Da
Gains : 3705 €
2
Ice Cream Jazz
2a 5a 0a 2a 4a 4a 3a 3a 3a 5a 1a 2a
FLUXA GOMILA JME. - 2650
m - F4
- MASCARO PUIGSERVER JAIME - DP
2a 5a 0a 2a 4a 4a 3a 3a 3a 5a 1a 2a
Gains : 5562 €
3
India Son Reus
1a 1a Da 1a Da Da Da 2a Da 0a Da Da
BENNASAR ADROVER F. - 2650
m - F4
- SALLERAS RUBIO MARINA - DA
1a 1a Da 1a Da Da Da 2a Da 0a Da Da
Gains : 5542 €
4
Farnaqueur
1a 0a 0a 0a 6a 0a 5a 5a 6a 6a 0a 0a
VALLS BARCELO Ant. - 2650
m - M7
- VICH CAPO MIQUEL
1a 0a 0a 0a 6a 0a 5a 5a 6a 6a 0a 0a
Gains : 4532 €
5
General Atac
7a 5a 7a 6a 4a 5a Da 8a (21) 6a 0a 6a Da
RIERA BENNASAR Mat. - 2650
m - M6
- ADROVER MARTINEZ ANTONIO - D4
7a 5a 7a 6a 4a 5a Da 8a (21) 6a 0a 6a Da
Gains : 5900 €
6
Hero's Maker Sb
2a 4a 1a Da 3a 2a 7a 6a 8a (21) 0a 6a Da
BAUZA BASSA Jua. - 2650
m - F5
- ADROVER MARTINEZ ANTONIO
2a 4a 1a Da 3a 2a 7a 6a 8a (21) 0a 6a Da
Gains : 3746 €
7
Hudson Se
0a 2a 3a 3a 4a 3a 5a 4a 8a Da 1a 4a
PUIG SERVERA M. I. - 2650
m - M5
- PUIG RIERA DE CONIAS ALFONSO
0a 2a 3a 3a 4a 3a 5a 4a 8a Da 1a 4a
Gains : 5399 €
8
Icaro Idole
3a 1a 2a 6a 6a 0a 6a 0a Da 6a 4a 1a
RIERA ROSSELLO J.A. - 2650
m - M4
- MIQUEL PASCUAL JULIAN JAIME
3a 1a 2a 6a 6a 0a 6a 0a Da 6a 4a 1a
Gains : 4116 €
9
Il.lusio De Synthese
5a 0a 0a 0a 4a 0a 6a 6a 0a 7a 0a 0a
SEBASTIA ESTELRICH PONCIO Bal. - 2650
m - F4
- SEBASTIA ESTELRICH PONCIO BALTASAR
5a 0a 0a 0a 4a 0a 6a 6a 0a 7a 0a 0a
Gains : 4230 €
10
Intrepido Hm
7a 0a 2a 8a 2a 1a 4a 5a 6a 0a 8a 0a
ROTGER SERRA J.C. - 2650
m - M4
- ESTELRICH TUGORES PILAR
7a 0a 2a 8a 2a 1a 4a 5a 6a 0a 8a 0a
Gains : 4655 €
11
Intrepida Royal
Da Da 0a 0a 5a 3a Da 7a 0a 0a 2a 2a
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2650
m - F4
- CAPO PARERA JUANA MARIA - D4
Da Da 0a 0a 5a 3a Da 7a 0a 0a 2a 2a
Gains : 5527 €
12
Hana Gs
0a 0a Da 5a 7a 6a 4a 4a 6a 0a 4a 2a
FUSTER CARBONELL G. - 2650
m - F5
- COLL RUBIO MIGUEL ANGEL
0a 0a Da 5a 7a 6a 4a 4a 6a 0a 4a 2a
Gains : 3544 €
13
Honorato
0a 9a 7a 0a 1a Da 6a 3a 7a Da 7a 7a
RIERA TORRES C. - 2650
m - M5
- ESTELRICH TUGORES PILAR
0a 9a 7a 0a 1a Da 6a 3a 7a Da 7a 7a
Gains : 5233 €
J'ai déjà un compte.