Les partants PMU du 15/11/2022
Cote
- Réunion 1 • CHANTILLY – 11:05
- Réunion 2 • FONTAINEBLEAU – 11:20
- Réunion 3 • VINCENNES – 15:22
- Réunion 4 • TOULOUSE – 16:25
C6
Aalto
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Devin (S) Hf.
10
C9
Aiche De Bretel (Gb)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Thomas-Demeaulte (S) X.
6.8
C6
Allazal (Gb)
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Rulec (S) M.
9.8
C8
Allurre
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Cesandri (S) M.
6.5
C7
Alva
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
17
C4
Ateem
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
3.8
C1
Avenue Of Dreams
Jockey : Bazire P. •
Entraineur : Hollinshead A.
33
C1
Baby George
Jockey : D' Andigne O. •
Entraineur : Jouin J.
4.3
C8
Baby Glory
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Hickst W.
16
C1
Baileys Blessing
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Lyon E.
7
C5
Baileys Memoire
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Hernon G.
17
C9
Bevan
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
4.1
C5
Bonheur Bleu
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Bocskai Mme C.
8.8
C9
Brana
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
23
C6
Burstow
Jockey : Mosse A. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
5.9
C8
Caslana
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Carvalho Jp.
8.3
C5
Celestine
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Hickst W.
14
C2
Charlesquint (Ire)
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
2.8
C7
Charlotte Bay
Jockey : Mosse A. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
15
C2
Cosmas
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Munch (S) M.
63
C9
Eaglehawk
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
35
C9
Easily Amused (Gb)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
11
C9
El Ojancano
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Remolina Diez J. A.
17
C9
Equos Allez (Ire)
Jockey : Mosse A. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
32
C8
Fabada (Gb)
Jockey : Van Den Troost Mme A. •
Entraineur : Henkenjohann Mme V.
90
C8
Fazzano
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Rarick Mme G.
13
C1
Feelin Lucky
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Adda & Renaut (S) P&f.
14
C6
Feeling Great
Jockey : Belmont Cés. •
Entraineur : Caenepeel F.
71
C1
Feli Chop
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
48
C5
Gemmyo
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
17
C9
Give Me Gold
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Doleuze G.
26
C6
Grand Giomar Step (Ire)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
5.5
C5
Great Rotation (Ire)
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Grewe H.
21
C7
Gypsy Gold
Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
7
C8
Hewillget In
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Dehez (S) S.
8
C9
Heytesbury Lane (Ire)
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
29
C4
Honor And Pleasure (Gb)
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
2.1
C2
Invincible Light (Gb)
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
7.9
C1
Janisa Bere
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Lefebvre (S) Jm.
11
C8
Jolympa
Jockey : Mosse A. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
22
C3
Josephino (Gb)
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Janackova Koplikova Mlle I.
3.1
C2
Kenway
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Rovisse L.
49
C8
Kisswood
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
7.4
C5
La Loire (Ger)
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Hickst W.
59
C8
Lady Million
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Rulec (S) M.
21
C5
Lady Pink
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
9.7
C3
Le Cadeau (Gb)
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
3.9
C5
Lion's Mane (Gb)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
4.8
C9
Looking At Me
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : De Chevigny P.
7
C7
Lunala
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Clement (S) N.
31
C7
Madame De Saxe (Ire)
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Le Dren Doleuze R.
26
C1
Makilroy
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
3.7
C1
Mary White
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Lehmann M.
89
C5
Mashmedia (Ire)
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Le Dren Doleuze R.
17
C3
Massa Chop
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Soubagne Mme J.
10
C3
Micoleo
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
33
C1
Milad'id
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Vasutek-Zinck Mme N.
5.6
C1
Miles
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
20
C1
Mounia
Jockey : Cheyer Mme Per. •
Entraineur : Brenckle A.
24
C7
Musicana
Jockey : Massin Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
22
C7
My Emotion
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
17
C3
Never Dies
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
4
C4
Nightdance Man (Ger)
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Ghabri H.
14
C9
Nighthab
Jockey : Bazire P. •
Entraineur : Sartori V.
8.1
C1
No More
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Gonzalez (S) M.
88
C6
Noshowonfriday (Gb)
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
5.2
C8
One More Night
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Elarre Alvarez I.
25
C4
Oser (Ire)
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Alesi Mlle C.
8.2
C7
Ottery (Gb)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
2.4
C3
Oxiana
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Sogorb P.
14
C6
Palais Du Louvre (Ire)
Jockey : Pehu R. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
11
C2
Parchemin (Ire)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
2.3
C1
Pedro Whip
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Toux Jv.
22
C3
Perl (Ger)
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
13
C6
Piano Man
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
3.6
C8
Pourquoi Pas (Ire)
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
9.6
C8
Presa Diretta
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Guarnieri M.
16
C4
Quick Flash
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Phelippon J.
5.6
C8
Red Crazy
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Ghabri H.
26
C4
Reve De Prince
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Breton Jr.
56
C5
Romantic Rose
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Goossens J.
56
C5
Romantic Symbol (Ire)
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
19
C5
Samapy
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Guarnieri M.
18
C4
Santurin
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Bocskai Mme C.
17
C7
Silk Sonic
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
49
C6
Sixtus
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Nigge (S) M.
30
C5
Soliman
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
9.4
C5
Sunray (Ire)
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Clement (S) N.
17
C3
Super Khali
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
11
C9
The Big Short
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Shimizu H.
11
C2
Thirsty (Ire)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
8.9
C2
Timotheus (Ger)
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Kleinkorres A.
30
C7
Tourmaline
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Head (S) Fre.
7.1
C5
Twilight
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Rulec (S) M.
7.9
C6
Ural
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Endaltsev I.
24
C8
User Kindly (Gb)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
6
C5
Warm Breeze
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Rovisse L.
27
C9
Welcome Sight (Gb)
Jockey : Bails Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Bollack-Badel Mme M.
15
C2
Wild Gypsy Boy (Gb)
Jockey : Van Den Troost Mme A. •
Entraineur : Friebel Mme A.
91
C2
Wishuponastar (Gb)
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Blume H. A.
11
C7
Zahyana
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Jesus S.
5.7
C9
Zulu Nyala
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Smrczek S.
17
C5
Absolute Yes
Jockey : Charron J. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
12
C2
Aigle
Jockey : Mayeur R. •
Entraineur : Postic L.
8
C7
Amazing Filly
Jockey : Claudic B. •
Entraineur : Gelhay F.
29
C7
Apollo Creed
Jockey : Lecomte D. •
Entraineur : Lecomte Ger.
10
C1
Barython De Vaige
Jockey : Brechet Mr Lp. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
1.7
C5
Bayaline
Jockey : Le Clerc B. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
4.6
C3
Besan D'or
Jockey : Dubourg K. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
4.3
C3
Best Path
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
7.1
C3
Cashback Forlonge
Jockey : Ruiz Gonzalez A. •
Entraineur : Satalia D.
2.1
C7
Cirano De Pail
Jockey : Breton J. B. •
Entraineur : Breton Jr.
8.4
C1
Clotaire
Jockey : Roussel Ant. •
Entraineur : Leblanc P.
24
C6
Dafeast
Jockey : Lestrade B. •
Entraineur : Allard (S) As&d.
73
C1
Dakodac (Aq)
Jockey : Bouron Que. •
Entraineur : Lemonnier Y.
8.7
C4
Echo D'estruval (Aq)
Jockey : Dubourg K. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
2.8
C6
Enki The Best
Jockey : Charron J. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
9
C1
Feu Du Large (Aq)
Jockey : Guineheux Thomas •
Entraineur : Quinton (S) P.
3.5
C4
Feu Follet Sivola (Aq)
Jockey : Denis P. •
Entraineur : Quinton (S) P.
20
C3
First Dream
Jockey : Mescam D. •
Entraineur : Merienne (S) H.
29
C3
Game Opal
Jockey : Zuliani L. •
Entraineur : Gourdon (S) B.
17
C2
Giulietta
Jockey : Smeulders C. •
Entraineur : Devillars V.
26
C6
Gold Cent
Jockey : Claudic B. •
Entraineur : Retif D.
61
C6
Gold Tweet
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
3.6
C1
Goldchop
Jockey : Bouyssou S. •
Entraineur : Viers P.
38
C5
Good Vibes Only
Jockey : Lestrade B. •
Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
33
C7
Grazano
Jockey : Mayeur R. •
Entraineur : Butel & Beaunez (S) P&jl.
21
C2
Greatta
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
2.1
C5
Haiti Du Berlais
Jockey : Da Silva J. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
11
C4
Halleluia (Aq)
Jockey : Howie N. •
Entraineur : Schmidlin R.
37
C6
Happydenuo (Aq)
Jockey : Paillard S. •
Entraineur : Denuault G.
23
C7
Hellena
Jockey : Gaullier T. •
Entraineur : Foucher S.
71
C6
Historien (Aq)
Jockey : Masure G. •
Entraineur : De Lageneste N.
8
C7
Hourra De Sivola
Jockey : Da Silva J. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
15
C3
Hunter Bitter
Jockey : Mayeur R. •
Entraineur : Lenogue P.
39
C2
Indira (Aq)
Jockey : Zuliani L. •
Entraineur : Pacault Mme I.
4.8
C3
Javus D'oudairies (Aq)
Jockey : Le Clerc B. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
7.8
C4
Joly Risk
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
3.1
C5
Kapkikova
Jockey : Ubeda D. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
48
C7
L'heure Du Crime
Jockey : Dumouch Th. •
Entraineur : Mestries Mlle S.
71
C5
Lenalov
Jockey : Nabet K. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
5
C6
Lucky Dream
Jockey : Vabois T. •
Entraineur : Dubois J.ph.
15
C6
Marvella D'estrel
Jockey : Mayeur R. •
Entraineur : Schmidlin R.
92
C6
Metasequoia
Jockey : Zuliani L. •
Entraineur : Pacault Mme I.
4.2
C5
Miss Pepper
Jockey : Zuliani L. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
3.8
C1
Nuit Debout
Jockey : Lemiere R. •
Entraineur : Paysan N.
7.6
C4
Osaxa
Jockey : Rame M. •
Entraineur : Butel & Beaunez (S) P&jl.
7.1
C7
Pinaclouddown (Ire)
Jockey : Zuliani A. •
Entraineur : Postic L.
3.6
C6
Portivy
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
6.2
C7
Regaxos
Jockey : Desvaux A. •
Entraineur : Planque (S) J.
7.4
C6
Roxalagu (Ger)
Jockey : Daroszewski Mme S. •
Entraineur : Haustein W.
20
C5
Rubica
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
7.3
C7
Saint Mars
Jockey : Blainville T. •
Entraineur : Favereaux P.
98
C2
Saintamarin
Jockey : Nabet K. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
2.8
C7
Sambrillon
Jockey : Ouvrier Kev. •
Entraineur : Sannier A.
5.1
C5
Santa Monta
Jockey : Howie N. •
Entraineur : Sourdeau De Beauregard D.
10
C5
Saraswati
Jockey : Mayeur R. •
Entraineur : Lenogue P.
25
C4
Savoyard (Ire)
Jockey : Pageot A. •
Entraineur : Boisnard (S) J.
4.9
C3
Second Act
Jockey : Nabet K. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
10
C4
Sententza (Gb)
Jockey : Dupouy-Bataille T. •
Entraineur : Bonnin J.m.
10
C5
Tempolka
Jockey : Merienne A. •
Entraineur : Sourdeau De Beauregard D.
54
C6
The Tickler
Jockey : Seigneul A. •
Entraineur : Windrif D.
63
C7
Tite Goul
Jockey : Mescam D. •
Entraineur : Acker A.
9
C6
Trou Normand
Jockey : Re G. •
Entraineur : Grall (S) E.
17
C7
Yelahiah
Jockey : Riou C. •
Entraineur : Delaunay J.
16
C2
Halfa
Jockey : Gendrot A. •
Entraineur : Levoy S.
4.1
C7
Hamilton Du Perche
Jockey : Lelievre J. B. •
Entraineur : Varin E.
11
C7
Harcouel
Jockey : Meriel A. •
Entraineur : Desaunette P.l.
2.3
C7
Harper Du Fer
Jockey : De Jesus Est. •
Entraineur : Terry F.
19
C2
Harpie Du Perche
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
1.8
C7
Haute Voltige
Jockey : Souchet W. •
Entraineur : Varin M.
16
C7
Helio De Fromentel
Jockey : Criado C. •
Entraineur : Masschaele G.
109
C7
Hemera Turgot
Jockey : Taisne M. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
16
C7
Hequileo Jiel
Jockey : Abrivard P. •
Entraineur : Tribourdeau S.
66
C7
Hermes Planchette
Jockey : Monthule G. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
5.6
C7
Hernanie De Godrel
Jockey : Beauvais T. •
Entraineur : Grift H.
72
C2
Heva Blonde
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
21
C2
Hikita Kalouma
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Pou Pou G.a.
21
C2
Hillona De Nesle
Jockey : Desmigneux F. •
Entraineur : Clin Ch.
31
C7
Hilton Berry
Jockey : Lefevre N. •
Entraineur : Varin E.
36
C2
Himalaya Forgan
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
16
C7
Holiday Dream
Jockey : Piton Lou. •
Entraineur : Robin A.h.
39
C2
Hubine Keryvon
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Maillard A.g.
4.5
C4
I Keep Calm
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Mary C.a.
5.2
C6
I Love Elde
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Lemetayer N.
3.3
C6
I Love You Mess
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Chalon Ch.
20
C6
Iane Venesi
Jockey : Roussel And. •
Entraineur : Mortagne N.
11
C4
Iathus Danica
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Verva G.
30
C4
Ibrahic
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Goetz B.
16
C4
Ici Haufor
Jockey : Bigeon Ch. J. •
Entraineur : Bigeon Ch.
28
C6
Ida D'arry
Jockey : Fraigne Mlle I. •
Entraineur : Brohier D.
108
C6
Ideale D'abbeville
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Verva G.
21
C3
Idunn
Jockey : Masschaele Ph. •
Entraineur : Masschaele G.
187
C6
Idylle Des Berthes
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Guillotte J.m.
6.5
C3
Idylle Du Douet
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Goetz B.
22
C6
Ile D'airou
Jockey : Andre A. •
Entraineur : Hue Mlle O.
31
C7
Ile Deserte
Jockey : Duveau Max. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
8.2
C3
Iliade Mencourt
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Verva P.y.
120
C4
Illam De Mongochy
Jockey : Locqueneux D. •
Entraineur : Locqueneux D.
14
C4
Illico De Tillard
Jockey : Barassin Thi. •
Entraineur : Barassin L.
140
C3
Imaya Christubert
Jockey : Piton J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Ferreira J.d.
123
C4
Imow Rolau
Jockey : Daugeard Ph. •
Entraineur : Daugeard Ph.
49
C3
Imperial Queen
Jockey : Dubois J.ph. •
Entraineur : Moulin Ph.
7.9
C6
Impression Haufor
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Bigeon Ch.
9.4
C4
Impulse Lotois
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Chassagne Mlle C.
105
C3
In Action
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
9.9
C3
Ina Du Pont
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Bazire N.
2.7
C3
Indie Haufor
Jockey : Bigeon Ch. •
Entraineur : Bigeon Ch.
7.2
C4
Indy Des Pendants
Jockey : Delacour G. •
Entraineur : Delacour G.
63
C4
Indy Fligny
Jockey : Chalon Th. •
Entraineur : Chalon Ch.
142
C6
Ines Orange
Jockey : Fauchon Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Le Bezvoet Y.j.
27
C3
Innee Du Ril
Jockey : Locqueneux D. •
Entraineur : Locqueneux D.
7.7
C4
Intense Amour
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Boutin Ph.
6.2
C4
Ipocalypse Love
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Chassagne Mlle C.
28
C6
Iquita Vili
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
27
C4
Iquito Planchette
Jockey : Blandin F. •
Entraineur : Blandin F.
75
C3
Ireland Team
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Curens G.
67
C6
Iresine Du Lupin
Jockey : Desmigneux F. •
Entraineur : Marmion J.p.
3.6
C6
Iris De Belmont
Jockey : Heymans Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Valette Mme J.
66
C6
Iris Thoris
Jockey : Thoraval Mlle Lis. •
Entraineur : Letouze E.
27
C3
Irma Babel
Jockey : Dromigny T. •
Entraineur : Hallais Y.
105
C4
Iron Bond
Jockey : Robin B. •
Entraineur : Bigeon J.l.
17
C4
Iron Du Gers
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
2.3
C3
Is Magic Haufor
Jockey : Bigeon Ch. J. •
Entraineur : Bigeon Ch.
8.6
C3
Isia Girl
Jockey : Dreux Y. •
Entraineur : Dreux Y.
19
C3
Isis De La Ferme
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Robin A.h.
67
C3
Iskana
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Raimond Mme S.
21
C7
Isola Farnese
Jockey : Parys C. •
Entraineur : Dubreil J.
81
C4
Issi Top
Jockey : Lannoo Gee. •
Entraineur : Lannoo A.
49
C7
It's Eagle Coglais
Jockey : Guillemin A. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
12
C4
Item Buissonay
Jockey : Rouer B. •
Entraineur : Rouer B.
105
C3
Iva Royale
Jockey : Daugeard Ph. •
Entraineur : Daugeard Ph.
147
C4
Ivoli Zeus
Jockey : Terry C. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
70
C1
Jabiru Boy
Jockey : Dreux Y. •
Entraineur : Dreux Y.
5.5
C1
Jack La Fripouille
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Verva G.
43
C8
Jade Du Cedre
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Thomain C.
2.2
C1
Jaguar Jenilou
Jockey : Baudron L. •
Entraineur : Baudron (S) L.
8.4
C1
Jai Cash
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Martens V.
51
C8
Jaliska
Jockey : Thoraval Mlle Lis. •
Entraineur : Terry F.
56
C1
Jasmin Dairpet
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Lemetayer N.
6.7
C1
Jason Gold
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Bourgoin B.
33
C8
Java De Piencourt
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Gougeon R.
24
C8
Jersey D'herfraie
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Thomain C.
4.9
C1
Jet Meslois
Jockey : Belloche P. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
133
C1
Job Des Molles
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
9.1
C8
Jolia Josselyn
Jockey : Marty R. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
19
C1
Joueur Du Metz
Jockey : Senet J.f. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
19
C1
Joujo Des Cinty
Jockey : Pou Pou G. A. •
Entraineur : Pou Pou G.a.
55
C1
Jour Joyeux
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau Th.
9.9
C1
Journal Intime
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Marion A.
3.4
C8
Joy Perrine
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Mary J.f.
6.3
C1
Joyau D'ever
Jockey : Rebeche A. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
34
C8
Jufalie Gede
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Pillon A.
15
C8
Jusqua Rik
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Moes D.
24
C1
Just A Dollar
Jockey : Raffestin J. •
Entraineur : Tamsin P.
19
C8
Justina Love
Jockey : Ricart J. Y. •
Entraineur : Langlois N.
6.2
C5
Kaiser Des Granges
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Nicole Ch.
17
C5
Kandinsky
Jockey : Robin B. •
Entraineur : Bigeon J.l.
26
C5
Kaviarissime
Jockey : Ernault A. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
2
C5
Keops Tillaye
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Raimbeaux N.
72
C5
Kifil De Bussy
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Lagadeuc F.
9.5
C5
Killer For Lova
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Bonne D.
9.6
C5
Kimbo Berry
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
5.9
C5
King Sun Draliam
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Helbert M.
13
C5
Kiwi Des Malberaux
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Robin A.h.
71
C5
Kocktail Wood
Jockey : Senet J.f. •
Entraineur : Bourgoin B.
31
C5
Koman
Jockey : Raffestin J. •
Entraineur : Raffestin J.
23
C5
Korly Montaval
Jockey : Piton J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Ferreira J.d.
139
C5
Krak Du Rieu
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Dessartre Mlle E.
48
C3
Agamemnon
Jockey : Morin D. •
Entraineur : Chevalier S.
56
C8
Aghdasani (Ar)
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Courtade Mlle C.
C2
Akenator
Jockey : Gutierrez Val A. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
19
C4
Al Khamsin
Jockey : Armand L. •
Entraineur : Henderson D.
5.7
C7
Al Riffaa (Ar)
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Rohaut F.
4.9
C5
Almeriac (Ire)
Jockey : Werle A. •
Entraineur : Lemer (S) T&g.
33
C1
Ashwood
Jockey : Armand L. •
Entraineur : Chevalier S.
66
C1
Badass
Jockey : Romary Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Pautier C.
69
C5
Baileys Diamant
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Walton W.
39
C7
Baliska D Bouissou (Ar)
Jockey : Gavilan Ale. •
Entraineur : Trigodet (S) O.
69
C6
Belle De Jour (Aa)
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Folacci Jp.
67
C7
Bilkiss Monlau (Ar)
Jockey : Eyquem Jb. •
Entraineur : Bernard Mme J. F.
28
C5
Bilwaukee
Jockey : Mekouche Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Dufreche P.
70
C2
Brazil
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
7.9
C2
Briar Patch (Ire)
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Guarnieri M.
1.7
C1
Bullish Ball (Gb)
Jockey : Gavilan Ale. •
Entraineur : Guillemin (S) D.
27
C6
Calife De Paulhac (Aa)
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Courtade Mlle C.
1.4
C7
Cascade De Ghazal (Ar)
Jockey : Romary Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Fourcy (S) T.
91
C8
Chahinaz Monlau (Ar)
Jockey : Sanchez Gar. •
Entraineur : Morisson D.
34
C4
Champ De Mars (Gb)
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
2.2
C2
Clara
Jockey : Guedj-Gay G. •
Entraineur : Chevalier S.
39
C3
Cocoa
Jockey : Merille C. •
Entraineur : Sablon Mme B.
30
C5
Corimbo (Ire)
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Montenegro Rc.
16
C3
Dantzig Chop
Jockey : Gutierrez Val A. •
Entraineur : Walton W.
75
C7
Dhakir (Ar) (Gb)
Jockey : Trolley De Prevaux G. •
Entraineur : Sanchez F.
80
C3
Djannabi
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Morisson D.
21
C8
Dorwoman (Ar)
Jockey : Lopes Duarte Nun. M. •
Entraineur : Estrabol A.
63
C3
Estibere
Jockey : Mouesan H. •
Entraineur : Mercier Mlle J.
8.4
C7
Faaris (Ar)
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Sanchez F.
8.9
C4
Farzaneh
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Arizkorreta Elosegui G.
14
C6
Felicia Du Pecos (Aa)
Jockey : Gutierrez Val A. •
Entraineur : Simon S. R.
57
C3
Fiamelca Doloise
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Bonin (S) A.
9.1
C3
Ficha Limpia
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Andreu (S) J.
6.3
C3
Folleville
Jockey : Eyquem Jb. •
Entraineur : Nicot G.
18
C6
Furieuse (Aa)
Jockey : Guedj-Gay G. •
Entraineur : Thomas-Demeaulte (S) X.
7.2
C8
Gorat Aeen (Ar)
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Rohaut F.
5.2
C5
Grisgrises
Jockey : Guedj-Gay G. •
Entraineur : Sanchez F.
6.6
C8
Hamzah (Ar)
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Thomas-Demeaulte (S) X.
2.1
C6
Hardrock Forez (Ac)
Jockey : Romary Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Pelletant Mlle A.
121
C5
Hariq
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Mikhalides (S) E.
5.7
C6
Havane Aristo (Ac)
Jockey : Merou Mlle A. •
Entraineur : De Montzey O.
41
C6
Heure D'hiver (Aa)
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : De Montzey (S) B.
7.7
C6
Hopeful Ly (Ac)
Jockey : Foulon M. •
Entraineur : Gourdain (S) Ch.
21
C4
Izana Bere
Jockey : Robin Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Watrigant (S) A.
76
C8
Jade Du Moulinal (Ar)
Jockey : Bendjama A. •
Entraineur : Gilson Mme M.
99
C8
Jamaika De Bozouls (Ar)
Jockey : Meyer Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Dell'ova E.
8.7
C8
Jelfa De L'ardus (Ar)
Jockey : Romary Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Fourcy (S) T.
20
C7
Jenkille Hipolyte (Ar)
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Gourdain (S) Ch.
2.4
C8
Joy De Montegut (Ar)
Jockey : Werle A. •
Entraineur : Lemer (S) T&g.
10
C8
Jt De Faust (Ar)
Jockey : Foulon M. •
Entraineur : Gourdain (S) Ch.
4.7
C7
Juan De Faust (Ar)
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Guarnieri M.
8.5
C5
Just You And Me
Jockey : Rousseau L. •
Entraineur : Philippon Mme R.
8.8
C5
Kalaos (Ire)
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Andreu (S) J.
3.4
C7
Karst De Ghazal (Ar)
Jockey : Sanchez Gar. •
Entraineur : Bernard Mme J. F.
24
C2
Khansa
Jockey : Merou Mlle A. •
Entraineur : De Montzey (S) B.
4.7
C3
Kuko (Ire)
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Calderon Romero J.
6.2
C2
L'open (Ire)
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
8.4
C2
La Chueca
Jockey : Foulon M. •
Entraineur : Urbano Grajales L. A.
25
C1
Light Up My Dream
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Brogi S.
2.4
C4
Losada
Jockey : Morin D. •
Entraineur : Rohaut F.
14
C6
Lou Malpic (Aa)
Jockey : Trolley De Prevaux G. •
Entraineur : De Lauriere T.
77
C7
Lu'ay (Ar)
Jockey : Merille C. •
Entraineur : Guillemin (S) D.
25
C4
Magic Mercury
Jockey : Mouesan H. •
Entraineur : Mercier Mlle J.
20
C7
Maher (Ar)
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Daireaux Jp.
105
C1
Marvelous Caprice
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Urbano Grajales L. A.
12
C5
Moko
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
11
C3
Mr Bold
Jockey : Guedj-Gay G. •
Entraineur : Trigodet (S) O.
9.5
C7
Nekra (Ar)
Jockey : Mekouche Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Bernard Mme J. F.
29
C4
Ninja Wonder (Ger)
Jockey : Merou Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Budka Mlle A.
16
C1
Now She Knows
Jockey : Foulon M. •
Entraineur : Lartigau A.
31
C3
Patna Dream (Gb)
Jockey : Mekouche Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Guildoux Mme A. L.
15
C7
Petite Aatika (Ar)
Jockey : Guedj-Gay G. •
Entraineur : Trigodet (S) O.
13
C3
Putumayo
Jockey : Le Gland Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Legros (S) B.
4
C1
Rosa Parks
Jockey : Guedj-Gay G. •
Entraineur : Pautier C.
13
C3
Sagayan
Jockey : Foulard Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Defontaine R.
35
C4
Sayann
Jockey : Waldhauser Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
7.7
C4
Schwanensee
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Watrigant (S) A.
21
C6
Shekir (Ac)
Jockey : Bendjama A. •
Entraineur : Morisson D.
79
C1
Simply Lovely
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Bonin (S) C.
5.9
C7
Sphere (Ar)
Jockey : Meyer Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Herisson De Beauvoir Mlle C.
79
C1
Stranger
Jockey : Le Gland Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Legros (S) B.
30
C1
Tawhiri
Jockey : Mekouche Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Brogi S.
10
C1
Till We Die
Jockey : Waldhauser Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
9.2
C3
Tirolienne (Ire)
Jockey : Smit W. •
Entraineur : Comas Molist M.
103
C5
Tres Rush (Ire)
Jockey : Eyquem Jb. •
Entraineur : Nicot G.
22
C4
Trimlight
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
8.6
C7
Uat (Ar)
Jockey : Werle A. •
Entraineur : Trigodet (S) O.
57
C7
Unlimited (Ar)
Jockey : Smit W. •
Entraineur : Trigodet (S) O.
27
C3
Unruffled
Jockey : Werle A. •
Entraineur : Gavilan Mme S.
72
C1
Visir Iznogud
Jockey : Gutierrez Val A. •
Entraineur : Urbano Grajales L. A.
8.2
C5
Vitor
Jockey : Gutierrez Val A. •
Entraineur : De Montzey O.
23
C5
Win Boy
Jockey : Le Gland Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Dufreche P.
64
C6
Wonder Chop (Ac)
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Vanhove Mme P.
9.8
C2
World Union
Jockey : Cadel C. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
39
C5
Zinzichera
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Perret (S) N.
7.6
J'ai déjà un compte.