Les partants PMU du 20/11/2022
Cote
- Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 12:53
- Réunion 2 • HK-SHA TIN – 05:15
- Réunion 3 • ANGERS – 10:20
- Réunion 4 • BORDEAUX LE BOUSCAT – 10:35
- Réunion 5 • SAINT GALMIER – 15:37
- Réunion 6 • GER-BERLIN MARIENDORF – 15:00
- Réunion 9 • AGEN – 12:20
- Réunion 10 • AMIENS – 12:00
- Réunion 11 • NIMES – 12:40
C7
Al Capone Stecca
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
10
C4
Alcoy
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Martens V.
133
C4
Ampia Mede Sm
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
2.9
C7
Aura Sl
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
3.1
C6
Bacco Del Ronco
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Gubellini P.
22
C6
Berenice Bi
Jockey : Piton J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Larue R.c.
193
C6
Bilo Jepson
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Ciotola V.
2.5
C3
Callmethebreeze
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
6.4
C1
Cosmos D'isop
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Goncet R.
17
C7
Cyrano De B.
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Niskanen J.
5.2
C7
Dassero
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Cavey P.g.
35
C4
Decoloration
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
15
C7
Deus Ex Machina
Jockey : Sionneau H. •
Entraineur : Sionneau H.
47
C8
Deus Zack
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
3.9
C1
Dreamer Angele
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Delacour G.
25
C5
Easy Atout
Jockey : Robin B. •
Entraineur : Bigeon J.l.
39
C1
Edelweiss Paulca
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Bonne D.
9
C1
El Capitano
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Blot Cariot Mme F.
31
C7
El Greco Bello
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Donati Mme A.f.
17
C1
Elixir De Marzy
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Mottier M.
2.8
C5
Embleme Orange
Jockey : Guelpa J. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
87
C5
Enduro
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
5.1
C5
Enjoleur Leman
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Nivard F.
59
C5
Estournel Mouriez
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
5.4
C5
Etat Civil
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Roussel A.
101
C1
Etna Du Lupin
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Bonne D.
17
C7
Express De L'iton
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
151
C4
Fakir Du Lorault
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Charuel M.
41
C1
Famous Port
Jockey : Thoraval Mlle Lis. •
Entraineur : Terry F.
73
C5
Far West Du Rib
Jockey : Hallais-Dersoir Mme C. •
Entraineur : Hallais J.
18
C7
Fawley Buissonay
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Monclin J.m.
11
C7
Fighter Smart
Jockey : Guelpa J. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
34
C1
Fiston D'awagne
Jockey : Henry Mlle N. •
Entraineur : Ouvrie F.
21
C4
Flamme Du Goutier
Jockey : Duvaldestin Theo •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
18
C1
Flash Royal
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Bouisson S.
9.5
C7
Flaya Kalouma
Jockey : Pou Pou G. A. •
Entraineur : Pou Pou G.a.
11
C1
Fleur Du Polea
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Dousset Y.
3.2
C4
Florida Sport
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Mary C.a.
130
C5
Forbach
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Lindrec F.
22
C5
Forto Deo
Jockey : Piton J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
171
C7
Forum Meslois
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
58
C5
Foster Wood
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Martens V.
117
C1
Foxtrot De Buliere
Jockey : Colas Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Dessartre Mlle E.
30
C1
Frange Fleurie
Jockey : Frecelle Cl. •
Entraineur : Boisnard Ch.
39
C5
Fuego Du Mortier
Jockey : Senet J.f. •
Entraineur : Vanmeerbeck J.
44
C5
Furious Wind
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Mottier C.
3.2
C5
Fynio Du Pommereux
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Coignard P.
10
C7
Gabiano
Jockey : Bourgoin B. •
Entraineur : Bourgoin B.
210
C4
Gala Tejy
Jockey : Chalon Th. •
Entraineur : Chalon Ch.
98
C7
Gaspar De Brion
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
75
C7
Giboulee De Mars
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Senet F.
5
C5
Global Undecided
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Goop B.
12
C6
Handy Bourbon
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
11
C6
Haribo Du Loisir
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
42
C4
Hatchet Man
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Mary C.a.
26
C7
Havbergs Knight
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Niskanen J.
143
C6
Haziella D'amour
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
26
C6
Heart Of Gold
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Bridault N.
44
C6
Hector Des Champs
Jockey : Bourgoin B. •
Entraineur : Bourgoin B.
237
C4
Hip Hop Haufor
Jockey : Bigeon Ch. •
Entraineur : Bigeon Ch.
6.4
C4
Hokkaido Jiel
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Dersoir J.l.
73
C4
Hooker Berry
Jockey : Bazire N. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
10
C6
Horsy Dream
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
6
C4
Hussard Du Landret
Jockey : Robin B. •
Entraineur : Robin B.
11
C6
Huwaga
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
5.1
C6
I Love Me
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Le Beller T.
12
C9
Ibiza Du Cherisay
Jockey : Senet J.f. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
29
C3
Ici C'est Paris
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Bridault N.
30
C3
Ideale Du Chene
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Le Mer J.
10
C9
Idole Jallerie
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Heon D.
9.4
C9
Idra
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Lebarque V.
21
C9
Illusion D'amour
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Jouve G.
56
C9
Imagine Girl
Jockey : Dreux Y. •
Entraineur : Dreux Y.
9.6
C6
Impressionist
Jockey : Baudron L. •
Entraineur : Baudron (S) L.
14
C9
In Love Gede
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Sassier M.
10
C3
Indigo Du Poret
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Cingland S.
8.1
C9
Ines De Beylev
Jockey : Randon A. •
Entraineur : Randon A.
107
C3
Ines Des Rioults
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
6
C9
Initiale Macha
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Lefebvre G.
27
C3
Inoui Danica
Jockey : Corbineau Ch. •
Entraineur : Bridault N.
81
C3
Inshore
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
15
C5
Inspector Bros
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Bot E.
27
C6
Instinct D'am
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Bondo H.e.
58
C3
Intuition
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
1.9
C9
Iris Du Cebe
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
22
C9
Irlanda Lova
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
9.5
C9
Isis De Change
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Docquin Y.
8.1
C9
Iska Berry
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
2.2
C4
Italiano Vero
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
6.9
C9
Ixxe Pile
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Lefevre B.
110
C8
J'aime Le Foot
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
4.4
C8
Jack Tonic
Jockey : Duvaldestin Theo •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
10
C8
Jaguar Griff
Jockey : Hue R. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
23
C8
Jaguar Marancourt
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
118
C8
Jaguar Wit
Jockey : Le Beller T. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
66
C8
Jakartas Des Pres
Jockey : Bezier M. •
Entraineur : Bezier M.
112
C2
Jalna De Touchyvon
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Bigeon W.
4.3
C8
Jamaica Turbo
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
53
C8
Janka Somolli
Jockey : Fichaux J. P. •
Entraineur : Fichaux J.p.
113
C8
Jazzy Dancer
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau J.p.
133
C2
Joconde Sibey
Jockey : Baudouin L. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
2.3
C2
Joia Feat
Jockey : Piton J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Robin A.h.
65
C2
Jolie Origine
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Ciotola V.
78
C2
Jolikova D'ariane
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Bethouart D.
15
C2
Jolly Star Jiel
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
6.3
C2
Jolystar Gede
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Pillon A.
17
C8
Joueuse Du Mirel
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Vachet Mme S.
51
C2
Jouvence De Carel
Jockey : Duvaldestin Theo •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
34
C8
Joyeuse
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Mottier M.
113
C2
Jungle York
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Martens V.
17
C8
Juninho Dry
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
11
C8
Just A Gigolo
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
2.6
C2
Justicia Glam
Jockey : Sionneau H. •
Entraineur : Sionneau H.
28
C2
Juvenia Du Closet
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
11
C4
Rackham
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Eriksson C.
27
C6
Sahara Jaeburn
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
28
C4
Violetto Jet
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
111
C5
Zante Laser
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
11
C4
Zarenne Fas
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
10
C7
Zerozerosette Gar
Jockey : Ciotola V. •
Entraineur : Ciotola V.
68
C9
Apache Pass (Aus)
Jockey : Leung K.c. •
Entraineur : P C Ng
30
C8
Beauty Joy (Aus)
Jockey : Purton Z. •
Entraineur : A S Cruz
2.9
C9
Campione (Gb)
Jockey : Chung Yik L. •
Entraineur : A S Cruz
8.3
C9
Equaletta Blitz (Aus)
Jockey : J Mcneil •
Entraineur : D J Whyte
92
C9
Fantastic Way (Nz)
Jockey : Badel A. •
Entraineur : J Size
7.75
C9
Highland Fortune (Usa)
Jockey : Wong H.n. •
Entraineur : K W Lui
101
C9
Ima Single Man (Aus)
Jockey : De Sousa S. •
Entraineur : A S Cruz
3.05
C8
Ka Ying Star (Gb)
Jockey : Ferraris L. J. •
Entraineur : A S Cruz
58
C9
Lucky With You (Aus)
Jockey : Bowman H. •
Entraineur : D A Hayes
8.95
C8
Money Catcher (Nz)
Jockey : Bowman H. •
Entraineur : F C Lor
20
C9
Oriental Smoke (Aus)
Jockey : Purton Z. •
Entraineur : D A Hayes
4.55
C9
Packing Victory (Nz)
Jockey : Mcdonald J. •
Entraineur : C S Shum
7.3
C8
Panfield (Chl)
Jockey : De Sousa S. •
Entraineur : A T Millard
26
C8
Romantic Warrior (Ire)
Jockey : Mcdonald J. •
Entraineur : C S Shum
2.2
C8
Russian Emperor (Ire)
Jockey : Shinn B. •
Entraineur : D J Whyte
15
C8
Savvy Nine
Jockey : J Mcneil •
Entraineur : D J Whyte
70
C8
Senor Toba (Aus)
Jockey : Ho C.y. •
Entraineur : C Fownes
9.05
C9
Silver Fig (Aus)
Jockey : Hewitson L. •
Entraineur : A T Millard
106
C9
Toronado Phantom
Jockey : Hamelin A. •
Entraineur : J Size
34
C8
Tourbillon Diamond (Aus)
Jockey : Badel A. •
Entraineur : C S Shum
8.7
C9
Viva Chaleur
Jockey : Ho C.y. •
Entraineur : C Fownes
13
C5
Alkuin (Ire)
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Hickst W.
4.3
C2
All Bright (Gb)
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
3.1
C5
Angelo Dream
Jockey : Guillochon J. •
Entraineur : Edon L.
7.2
C5
As National
Jockey : Justum M. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
25
C1
Belon (Ire)
Jockey : Roussel Léo •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
7
C5
Blackjac Du Houley
Jockey : Androuin M. •
Entraineur : Hue & Taupin (S) H&t.
19
C4
Boum Boum Boum
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
14
C2
Chelsy Basc
Jockey : Bernard A. •
Entraineur : Menuet (S) W.
87
C2
Colonia Victoria
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Grewe H.
3
C5
Diana (Ger)
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Suborics A.
13
C4
Ermelie
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Nigge (S) S.
6.4
C5
Ervan (Aq)
Jockey : Grosbois C. •
Entraineur : Couetil (S) A.
17
C5
Flanqueur De Brenu
Jockey : Poggionovo Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Couetil (S) A.
8
C3
For Friendship
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
7.8
C3
Goldyway De Saon
Jockey : Barille Y. •
Entraineur : Jaffrelot-Bedon Mme S.
105
C4
Handhy
Jockey : Poggionovo Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Couetil (S) A.
41
C2
Hennezis
Jockey : Roussel Léo •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
17
C2
Kanza
Jockey : D' Andigne O. •
Entraineur : De Chevigny P.
C5
Kiroz
Jockey : Oger Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Mahe D.
19
C1
Kliff Bere
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Lefebvre (S) Jm.
10
C3
Kumran
Jockey : Bernard A. •
Entraineur : Audouin B.
12
C3
L'ambassadeur (Gb)
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Rovisse L.
21
C4
L'antharis
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
5.7
C2
Ladiva
Jockey : Barille Y. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
10
C5
Lady Straight
Jockey : Bernard A. •
Entraineur : Menuet (S) W.
51
C5
Le Petit Gegene
Jockey : Raimbault C. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
13
C1
Les Mots Bleus
Jockey : Lebouc Hug. •
Entraineur : Boisnard (S) J.
13
C2
Lettre De Noblesse
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
14
C4
Lorne (Gb)
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Baratti (S) M.
6.6
C2
Magic Eagles
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
6.8
C5
Monte Cinto (Ire)
Jockey : Lebeurrier Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Mahe D.
35
C4
Mormona
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : De Chevigny P.
5.2
C1
Mowgli
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Vanska (S) L.
4.6
C4
National Dance (Gb)
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
5.1
C3
Oasis Bay
Jockey : Justum M. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
37
C3
Olympic Goal
Jockey : Guillochon J. •
Entraineur : Monnier (S) F.
36
C1
Once Upon A Time
Jockey : D' Andigne O. •
Entraineur : Gouyette (S) S.
8.5
C2
Pandia Selene (Che)
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
9
C3
Paray
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Brasme (S) M.
5.3
C2
Pavlova Du Berlais
Jockey : Collet-Vidal Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Collet (S) Rob.
40
C4
Pendulum Valley
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
8.8
C1
Petra Star
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
17
C5
Piriac
Jockey : Delaunay J. •
Entraineur : Dubois J.ph.
7.9
C2
Princesse Blonde
Jockey : Bourgeais A. •
Entraineur : Leenders N.
53
C3
Qualiand
Jockey : Grosbois C. •
Entraineur : Couetil (S) A.
34
C5
Ruudje
Jockey : Rousset Y. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
30
C1
Saadi
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
2
C4
Saint Geran
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Wattel Mlle A.
15
C3
Sealor
Jockey : Lebouc Hug. •
Entraineur : Boisnard (S) J.
12
C3
Shamalra
Jockey : Romary Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Oget Mme Ml.
71
C5
Shatterhand
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Brasme (S) M.
7.4
C3
Star Platinum
Jockey : Werle A. •
Entraineur : Lemer (S) T&g.
9.9
C3
Super Glory
Jockey : D' Andigne O. •
Entraineur : De Mieulle (S) J.
37
C3
Unjustified
Jockey : Roussel Léo •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
9.3
C4
Woodwind Davis
Jockey : Lebouc Hug. •
Entraineur : Leenders N.
24
C3
Zakouski
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
3.1
C7
A Better World (Gb)
Jockey : Guedj-Gay G. •
Entraineur : Henderson D.
4.6
C2
A Minardiere
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
3.2
C1
Aberdeen Street
Jockey : Andrieux T. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
5
C9
African Grey
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Piednoel J.
8.6
C2
Alcatoser
Jockey : Corallo E. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
2.6
C7
As A Charm
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Morisson D.
16
C4
Bad
Jockey : Desoutter Mlle N. •
Entraineur : Guillemin (S) D.
3.9
C6
Bahiosun
Jockey : Bonsergent M. •
Entraineur : Lefevre (S) B.
10
C4
Bakala
Jockey : Dubourg P. •
Entraineur : Gallorini Mlle I.
5.3
C5
Boujoc
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Ferreira De Oliveira Ja.
44
C6
Cadet Vert
Jockey : Fourcade R. •
Entraineur : Cuenca J. F.
50
C3
Calnutz (Aq)
Jockey : Re G. •
Entraineur : Peltier (S) P&c.
5.1
C8
Chailld'elle
Jockey : Bouille A. •
Entraineur : Pelletant Mlle A.
108
C8
Dragees Aux Poivre
Jockey : Dubourg P. •
Entraineur : Gallorini Mlle I.
6.5
C4
Ecorce
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
14
C9
El Ingrato
Jockey : Meyer Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Avial Lopez R.
34
C8
Euclide D'emra
Jockey : Charron J. •
Entraineur : Deniel B.
4.4
C7
Face Au Vent
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : De Watrigant D.
6.3
C9
Falcon Run
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Hernon G.
2.1
C3
Fantastic Sivola
Jockey : Masure G. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
4.1
C8
Fripon Du Seuil (Aq)
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
3.8
C3
Funway
Jockey : Rodriguez Nunez H. •
Entraineur : Le Geay P.
5.6
C3
Gardons Le Sourire
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
2.3
C2
Gauss
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
6
C7
Good Show
Jockey : Gavilan Ale. •
Entraineur : Guillemin (S) D.
4.5
C8
Great Paul
Jockey : Fourcade R. •
Entraineur : Cuenca J. F.
24
C3
Griffon D'aubrelle
Jockey : De Chitray A. •
Entraineur : Boisbrunet (S) A.
17
C8
Handspinner
Jockey : Jaguelin T. •
Entraineur : Cadot L.
30
C7
Hariasa
Jockey : Foulard Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Heurtault G.
22
C8
Henya
Jockey : Re G. •
Entraineur : Peltier (S) P&c.
6.8
C8
Heroine Smart
Jockey : Masure G. •
Entraineur : Paysan N.
8.8
C3
Hey Jude
Jockey : Prichard Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
11
C5
Ialla De Bozouls
Jockey : Meyer Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Sogorb P.
49
C6
Idee Du Choeur
Jockey : Gaullier T. •
Entraineur : D' Andigne E.
2.2
C6
Ines Des Pictons
Jockey : Dubourg P. •
Entraineur : Gallorini Mlle I.
8.8
C1
Iskandara (Aq)
Jockey : Dubourg K. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
2.4
C4
Jackpot D'aubrelle (Aq)
Jockey : De Chitray A. •
Entraineur : Boisbrunet (S) A.
23
C4
Jaffarius
Jockey : Andrieux T. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
4.4
C4
Jimko
Jockey : Zuliani L. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
5
C7
Johnny Dancer
Jockey : Mekouche Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Estrabol A.
19
C6
Joshua Moon
Jockey : Riou C. •
Entraineur : Delaunay J.
5.1
C7
Jubile
Jockey : Gutierrez Val A. •
Entraineur : De Montzey O.
16
C2
Kamino
Jockey : Merou Mlle A. •
Entraineur : De Montzey (S) B.
13
C9
Kendy Time
Jockey : Corallo E. •
Entraineur : Piednoel J.
22
C1
L'ange Vert
Jockey : Rodriguez Nunez H. •
Entraineur : Cuenca J. F.
41
C4
La Chapardeuse
Jockey : Charron J. •
Entraineur : D' Andigne E.
14
C7
Landry
Jockey : Mouesan H. •
Entraineur : Gavilan Mme S.
60
C9
Laris
Jockey : Lebeau Mlle L. •
Entraineur : De Watrigant D.
14
C5
Lib Dubawi
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Audouin B.
3.8
C7
Lisboa Chiron
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Tillet Mme M.
15
C8
Lord Of World
Jockey : Samaria Q. •
Entraineur : Boisbrunet (S) A.
6.7
C1
Lorddelouest
Jockey : Bonsergent M. •
Entraineur : Lefevre (S) B.
21
C2
Luxu
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Guildoux Mme A. L.
37
C5
Marchelo (Ire)
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Avial Lopez R.
11
C5
Martin's Jusis
Jockey : Gutierrez Val A. •
Entraineur : Vaz G.
20
C4
Monthelie
Jockey : Prichard Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
22
C7
Noire Desire
Jockey : Flandrin B. •
Entraineur : Garde Dubord Mme N.
13
C6
Nuns Island
Jockey : Masure G. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
6.3
C5
Ok Boomer (Ire)
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Braem G.
23
C9
Out Of Time (Ity)
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Brogi S.
7.3
C9
Parabak
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Bonin (S) C.
21
C5
Putumayo
Jockey : Le Gland Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Legros (S) B.
4.9
C5
Queen Liberty
Jockey : Guedj-Gay G. •
Entraineur : Trigodet (S) O.
8.7
C9
Red Grace
Jockey : Mouesan H. •
Entraineur : Audouin B.
11
C6
Rumix De Clave
Jockey : Rodriguez Nunez H. •
Entraineur : De Montzey O.
11
C7
Salline De Horable
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Gavilan Mme S.
7.5
C5
Saturno
Jockey : Armand L. •
Entraineur : De Carvalho Mlg.
76
C7
Shalaway
Jockey : Corallo E. •
Entraineur : Piednoel J.
20
C5
Silver Poker
Jockey : Mekouche Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Chenu D.
31
C2
Sinderella
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Paysan N.
18
C4
So Reliable
Jockey : Rodriguez Nunez H. •
Entraineur : Sogorb P.
17
C1
Spes Milidino
Jockey : Zuliani L. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
5
C2
Storm Heart
Jockey : Gutierrez Val A. •
Entraineur : Sogorb P.
5.8
C6
Style Lenzac
Jockey : Zuliani L. •
Entraineur : Gallorini Mlle I.
18
C1
Take The Risk
Jockey : Charron J. •
Entraineur : D' Andigne E.
4.6
C7
Tiger Bash
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Arizkorreta Elosegui G.
33
C5
Vallee D'enfer
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : De Watrigant D.
3.8
C1
Venus De Bellouet
Jockey : Manceau E. •
Entraineur : Menuet (S) W.
11
C8
Vesroli
Jockey : Rodriguez Nunez H. •
Entraineur : Pelletant M.
19
C4
Vikidia
Jockey : Fourcade R. •
Entraineur : Trigodet (S) O.
39
C5
Whippierre
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Pautier C.
12
C9
Xarun
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Watrigant (S) A.
9.3
C9
Yquelon
Jockey : Gavilan Ale. •
Entraineur : Seguin F.
13
C4
Diamant Roc
Jockey : Le Beller B. •
Entraineur : Le Beller B.
5.1
C4
Don Josco
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
3.6
C3
East South Star
Jockey : Huguet Mme C. •
Entraineur : Despres Mlle N.
10
C4
Easy Marceaux
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Crevits Mme V.
81
C3
Eclair De L'etang
Jockey : Zeghouani S. •
Entraineur : Marasco D.
73
C3
Egerie Du Puy
Jockey : Gaudin A. •
Entraineur : Carpentier F.
13
C4
El Pardo
Jockey : Cuoq J. •
Entraineur : Chevalier M.
138
C4
Elixir Du Rabutin
Jockey : Peltier S. •
Entraineur : Huguet G.r.
32
C4
Empereur De Reux
Jockey : Devienne K. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
31
C1
Exo Nelger
Jockey : Peltier Mme M. •
Entraineur : Peltier F.j.
38
C1
Expresso
Jockey : Aoudia M. •
Entraineur : Issautier Th.
57
C1
Falkir Buizarderie
Jockey : Laffay M. •
Entraineur : Rouer Ph.
93
C1
Fantomas Du Val
Jockey : Ohanessian Mlle J. •
Entraineur : Lamaziere L.
16
C4
Feministu Mag
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Huguet G.r.
10
C1
Fenila
Jockey : Busset Mlle J. •
Entraineur : Triomphe Mlle J.
33
C4
Ferrero Du Loisir
Jockey : Ducher J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Ducher J.p.
10
C1
Figaro De Busset
Jockey : Broust L. •
Entraineur : Presles G.
6.7
C4
Fiorentina Somolli
Jockey : Gauvin M. •
Entraineur : Gauvin M.
37
C1
First Piya
Jockey : Briand Thé. •
Entraineur : Clairet B.
6.3
C1
Flag
Jockey : Cury A. •
Entraineur : Cuoq J.
14
C4
Flambeur De Matrox
Jockey : Auvray M. •
Entraineur : Auvray M.
7.2
C8
Flash And Go
Jockey : Laffay M. •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
13
C4
Flash Money
Jockey : Tintillier A. •
Entraineur : Tintillier A.
16
C3
Flash Oaks
Jockey : Seiler Ph. •
Entraineur : Vidal G.
13
C4
Florine De Viette
Jockey : Cormy Martin •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
12
C3
Flush Royal Narcy
Jockey : Monier M. •
Entraineur : Beausse J.j.
22
C4
Folie Darling
Jockey : Declercq J. R. •
Entraineur : Declercq J.r.
13
C3
Folie De Bourgogne
Jockey : Callier Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Callier P.
30
C4
Fox Trot Cerise
Jockey : Ruet B. •
Entraineur : Ruet B.
21
C8
Fuego D'iraty
Jockey : Mathias-Maisonnette Mme Tam. •
Entraineur : Lhermitte W.
98
C3
Funchal Jeloca
Jockey : Mme Boudier-Cormy V. •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
3.8
C3
Furty Debesse
Jockey : Nakache G. •
Entraineur : Gauvin F.
11
C4
Futur Du Chene
Jockey : Duperche A. •
Entraineur : Duperche A.
79
C8
Gaia De Soyora
Jockey : Broust F. •
Entraineur : Buffavand R.
26
C1
Galopin De Bianca
Jockey : Lerenard P. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
15
C3
Gaspard Du Pont
Jockey : Clairet T. •
Entraineur : Clairet B.
21
C8
Gatsby Effel
Jockey : Voisin A. •
Entraineur : De Soete Mme C.
3.3
C1
Geko De Tilou
Jockey : Lerenard A. •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
8.6
C3
Ghost De Beaulieu
Jockey : Duperche Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Rouer Ph.
2.2
C8
Go Or Not
Jockey : Heymans Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy A.
3.7
C8
Goelo Du Pilet
Jockey : Thonnerieux R. •
Entraineur : Labbe L.
75
C8
Gonstance Montaval
Jockey : Yvon M. •
Entraineur : Yvon M.
64
C1
Good Job
Jockey : Veyret Mme Chl. •
Entraineur : Tintillier A.
130
C1
Gotham City
Jockey : Lable Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Huguet G.r.
7.7
C1
Goutte De Pluie
Jockey : Melis Macias J. •
Entraineur : Niskanen J.
2.9
C8
Grandioso
Jockey : Rene Mme Cha. •
Entraineur : Lemoine T.
25
C8
Groupie
Jockey : Chapey A. •
Entraineur : Cuoq J.
34
C5
Hagneta
Jockey : Peltier F. J. •
Entraineur : Peltier F.j.
117
C5
Haie Des Genievres
Jockey : Verriere L. •
Entraineur : Chene O.
10
C5
Haline Claivince
Jockey : Heymans Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Dujmic M.
21
C5
Haltess Griff
Jockey : Duperche A. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
45
C5
Hardie De Bussiere
Jockey : Thienne B. •
Entraineur : Guesthon R.
40
C5
Harmonia De L'isop
Jockey : Auvray M. •
Entraineur : Goncet R.
34
C5
Harmonie Rivoise
Jockey : Cuoq J. •
Entraineur : Perret R.f.
103
C5
Hawai Julry
Jockey : Gauvin J. P. •
Entraineur : Gauvin J.p.
15
C8
Hawai Mab
Jockey : Seguin Q. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
7.1
C8
Hell Dream Vet
Jockey : Le Beller Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Le Beller B.
4.1
C5
Hermanda Mat
Jockey : Tintillier A. •
Entraineur : Tintillier A.
51
C5
Heroine Des Loups
Jockey : Lerenard A. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
25
C5
Hilka De Bertrange
Jockey : Callier P. •
Entraineur : Beausse J.j.
4.7
C8
Hoca Jenilou
Jockey : Ohanessian Mlle J. •
Entraineur : Crevits Mme V.
75
C5
Hortance Folle
Jockey : Ruet B. •
Entraineur : Carpentier F.
60
C5
Houlenn Du Pilet
Jockey : Labbe L. •
Entraineur : Labbe L.
83
C5
Houpette Rose
Jockey : Peltier S. •
Entraineur : Huguet G.r.
3.4
C5
Houville
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Gillot G.
3.4
C6
I Am Happy
Jockey : Horrach Vidal Gui. A. •
Entraineur : Rotger Serra J.c.
33
C6
I Am Julry
Jockey : Verriere L. •
Entraineur : Gauvin J.p.
30
C6
Ibiza Math
Jockey : Busset Th. •
Entraineur : Busset Th.
147
C6
Idee Shannon
Jockey : Lamaziere L. •
Entraineur : Despres R.
78
C6
Il Vient Du Lude
Jockey : Tintillier A. •
Entraineur : Tintillier A.
4.2
C6
Ile De Fada
Jockey : Despres Mlle N. •
Entraineur : Despres Mlle N.
129
C6
Illico Julry
Jockey : Gauvin J. P. •
Entraineur : Gauvin J.p.
8.8
C6
In Love De Valmier
Jockey : Auvray M. •
Entraineur : Vidal Y.
6.6
C6
Indira Du Loisir
Jockey : Ducher J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Ducher J.p.
58
C6
Iogo Loulou
Jockey : Chauve-Laffay Q. •
Entraineur : Chauve Laffay H.
10
C6
Ioska Love
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Haret Y.
6.7
C6
Irlande Du Nord
Jockey : Despres R. •
Entraineur : Despres R.
9.8
C6
Ironie Du Rabutin
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Huguet G.r.
11
C6
Ixion De Vandel
Jockey : Cuoq J. •
Entraineur : Cuoq J.
6.9
C2
J'adore Kily
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Bouvard J.m.
22
C2
Jais De Picdom
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Huguet G.r.
13
C2
Jakabino
Jockey : Callier P. •
Entraineur : Callier P.
27
C2
Java De Neret
Jockey : Aoudia M. •
Entraineur : Alaine G.
36
C2
Jenny Gold
Jockey : Cuoq J. •
Entraineur : Despres J.
26
C2
Jerelda
Jockey : Tintillier A. •
Entraineur : Tintillier A.
47
C2
Jerko Des Budents
Jockey : Lamaziere L. •
Entraineur : Despres R.
42
C2
Jesamina De Lou
Jockey : Duperche A. •
Entraineur : Duperche A.
22
C2
Jessy D'arcy
Jockey : Rouer B. •
Entraineur : Rouer Ph.
8.6
C2
Jirardiere Merite
Jockey : Peltier S. •
Entraineur : Peltier F.j.
11
C2
Jorden Vet
Jockey : Le Beller B. •
Entraineur : Le Beller B.
2.4
C2
Joyau De Soyora
Jockey : Chauve-Laffay Q. •
Entraineur : Chauve Laffay H.
119
C2
Juanita Du Bigre
Jockey : Busset Th. •
Entraineur : Chene O.
107
C2
Judyra Boissiere
Jockey : Ruet B. •
Entraineur : Carpentier F.
83
C2
Jurae Vet
Jockey : Verriere L. •
Entraineur : Triomphe Mlle J.
4.3
C7
Kalifa D'ep
Jockey : Rouer B. •
Entraineur : Rouer B.
21
C7
Kaprice De Kacy
Jockey : Callier P. •
Entraineur : Alaine G.
13
C7
Keats D'em
Jockey : Le Beller B. •
Entraineur : Le Beller B.
11
C7
Kel Jac
Jockey : Gauvin M. •
Entraineur : Gauvin M.
15
C7
Kendaya
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Roussel A.
3
C7
King Clever
Jockey : Danthu Ph. •
Entraineur : Alaine G.
90
C7
King Force
Jockey : Duperche A. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
8.4
C7
Kiss Kate
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Haret Y.
3.2
C7
Kiss Me Bezillat
Jockey : Despres R. •
Entraineur : Despres R.
33
C7
Koh Lanta Lila
Jockey : Tintillier A. •
Entraineur : Tintillier A.
27
C7
Koquine Marboula
Jockey : Verriere L. •
Entraineur : Verriere J.l.
53
C7
Kylio De Bertrange
Jockey : Peltier S. •
Entraineur : Raffestin G.
16
C9
Alwine
Jockey : Nimczyk M. •
Entraineur : Nimczyk W.
3.1
C9
Anis Rower
Jockey : Holzschuh J. •
Entraineur : Konig F.
32
C9
Anna
Jockey : Stamer F. J. •
Entraineur : Tietz T.
11
C7
Arabesk Hazelaar
Jockey : Holzschuh J. •
Entraineur : Holzschuh J.
55
C7
Beppi Santana
Jockey : Kelm A. •
Entraineur : Bjorn Spangenberg
8.6
C7
Blizzard Ps
Jockey : Gentz Vic. •
Entraineur : Gentz V.
3.8
C7
Captain Olaf
Jockey : Tietz Tho. •
Entraineur : Tietz T.
2.7
C10
Castanea
Jockey : Krismann M. •
Entraineur : Konig F.
4.1
C8
Desavi D
Jockey : Stolle Mme Emm. •
Entraineur : Bjorn Spangenberg
50
C7
Donna Leone H
Jockey : Schwarma T. •
Entraineur : Schwarma T.
6.9
C10
Emine Smiling
Jockey : Hamann M. •
Entraineur : Honemann M.
30
C10
Eye Catcher C
Jockey : Stolle Mme Emm. •
Entraineur : Bjorn Spangenberg
3.3
C8
First D'occagnes
Jockey : Schreiber M. •
Entraineur : Michael Schreiber
14
C7
Galia De Viette
Jockey : Veit F. •
Entraineur : Veit F.
24
C9
Gentle Du Noyer
Jockey : Panschow T. •
Entraineur : Konig F.
1.7
C7
Gypsy Eyes
Jockey : Krohmer Ole •
Entraineur : Gentz V.
84
C8
Ito
Jockey : Pogel A. •
Entraineur : Gentz V.
1.6
C9
Johanna Baldwin
Jockey : Reber Th. •
Entraineur : Heitmann C.
51
C10
Kelcy Beuckenswijk
Jockey : Skoruppa Mme N. •
Entraineur : Skoruppa Mme C.
24
C10
Ken Bull
Jockey : Follmer Ger. •
Entraineur : Bernd Warnke
C8
Larsson
Jockey : Abel C. •
Entraineur : Christiansen Hei.
16
C9
Lola Vici
Jockey : Kelm A. •
Entraineur : Bjorn Spangenberg
11
C9
Mystic Dream
Jockey : Gentz Vic. •
Entraineur : Gentz V.
26
C9
Peyton Manning
Jockey : Haller R. •
Entraineur : Haller R.
28
C8
Quandor
Jockey : Renner Mme Les. •
Entraineur : Lesley Renner
6.3
C10
Red Pine Lily
Jockey : Pogel A. •
Entraineur : Tietz T.
2.9
C10
Rita
Jockey : Grevenig Mme Car. •
Entraineur : Gentz V.
5
C7
Rolfi
Jockey : Panschow T. •
Entraineur : Konig F.
5
C10
Shake That Heaven
Jockey : Abel C. •
Entraineur : Christiansen Hei.
45
C7
Spy Lord
Jockey : Nimczyk M. •
Entraineur : Dennis Spangenberg
43
C8
Thunder Jet
Jockey : Kunze Mme A. L. •
Entraineur : Oikarinen J.
23
C8
Willow Bay Evert
Jockey : Voigt Ken •
Entraineur : Oikarinen J.
4.2
C8
Fiction D'erable
Jockey : Pasquier S. E. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
48
C8
Fleuron Du Linais
Jockey : Audebert E. •
Entraineur : Le Floch T.
6.4
C8
Foxy Jef
Jockey : Grasset M. •
Entraineur : Grasset M.
48
C8
Furioso Dream
Jockey : Criado M. •
Entraineur : Criado M.
24
C8
Galupin De Pail
Jockey : Clozier F. •
Entraineur : Foin J.
4
C8
Gamin De Beylev
Jockey : Cabos V. •
Entraineur : Levesque T.
5.6
C8
Ganador
Jockey : Crespel D. •
Entraineur : Crespel D.
116
C8
Gatsby
Jockey : Brossard N. R. •
Entraineur : Brossard D.
4.4
C8
Genie D'attaque
Jockey : Pacha N. •
Entraineur : Rochais S.
23
C8
Gentleman De Larre
Jockey : Fleury Q. •
Entraineur : Thielens X.
41
C8
Ginger De Brasse
Jockey : Poilane S. •
Entraineur : Poilane S.
8.6
C8
Golden Creek
Jockey : Gonin V. •
Entraineur : Gonin Mme N.
84
C8
Goldie Star
Jockey : De Vaugiraud A. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
64
C8
Gys
Jockey : Beauvais E. •
Entraineur : Beauvais E.
13
C6
Defi Orageux
Jockey : Masschaele Ph. •
Entraineur : Masschaele G.
39
C6
Denver De Vandel
Jockey : Barcelo Bisquerra Miq. J. •
Entraineur : Pou Pou G.a.
136
C6
Elgar
Jockey : Gervais G. •
Entraineur : Goetz B.
64
C6
Embrun De Landemer
Jockey : Thierry C. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
26
C6
Fast Des Brousses
Jockey : Garandeau A. •
Entraineur : Garandeau A.
20
C6
Faucon De L'alba
Jockey : Raffestin J. •
Entraineur : Raffestin J.
10
C6
Flekkefjord
Jockey : Delacour G. •
Entraineur : Clin Ch.
11
C6
Forever Isques
Jockey : Huygens Mlle H. •
Entraineur : Ghekiere F.
15
C6
Fortune
Jockey : Giard F. •
Entraineur : Giard F.
15
C6
Gaia De L'iton
Jockey : Beaucamp B. •
Entraineur : Levesque H.
14
C6
Gassman D'essa
Jockey : Goetz B. •
Entraineur : Goetz B.
51
C6
Gipsy De Chamant
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Verva P.y.
2.2
C6
Girl Petteviniere
Jockey : Rousseau N. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
15
C6
Gitane Du Bois
Jockey : Baudouin Gau. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
8.3
C8
Cheeky Traou Land
Jockey : Brunelli Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Boualem F.
22
C8
Dance Colony (Gb)
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Labate (S) S.
6
C8
Eleven O Two
Jockey : Germain Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Boualam L.
6.7
C8
Empiric (Gb)
Jockey : Grandin M. •
Entraineur : Bernhardt E.
13
C8
Explorar
Jockey : Legras G. •
Entraineur : Planard M.
4.1
C8
Feel The Fever
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Bernhardt E.
5.5
C8
Love To Excel (Ire)
Jockey : Sivan Mme Mel. •
Entraineur : Foresi F.
17
C8
Mirasol
Jockey : Antoniotti Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Azzopardi P.
20
C8
Navalis (Ger)
Jockey : Waldhauser Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
8.5
C8
Night Of The Opera (Ire)
Jockey : Monnier A. •
Entraineur : Planard M.
47
C8
Third Apple
Jockey : Murino P. •
Entraineur : Boualem F.
34
C8
Toutelusive
Jockey : Boedec Mlle Kor. •
Entraineur : Planard M.
18
J'ai déjà un compte.