Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 21/11/2022

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix De Montignac-Charente Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 4 - 11 - 3 - 5 - 6
    C2
    Prix D'aix Les Bains 14:25 • Trot monté • 9 - 6 - 5 - 4 - 7
    C3
    Prix De Lecelles 15:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 9 - 3 - 4 - 16
    C4
    Prix De Montargis 15:35 • Trot monté • 13 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 4
    C5
    Prix De Paimpol Pick 5 16:10 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 16 - 4 - 5
    C6
    Prix De Miramont De Guyenne 16:45 • Trot monté • 11 - 6 - 8 - 9 - 2
    C7
    Prix De Dunkerque Pick 5 17:20 • Trot attelé • 4 - 12 - 6 - 5 - 9
    C8
    Prix De Cassaigne 17:55 • Trot attelé • 10 - 11 - 12 - 4 - 6
  • Réunion 2 • GER-GELSENKIRCHEN – 09:25
  • C1
    Preis Von Rouen -- Pmu-Rennen 09:55 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 8 - 6 - 4
    C2
    Preis Von Abbeville - Pmu-Rennen 10:20 • Trot attelé • 8 - 3 - 6 - 7 - 2
    C3
    Preis Von Mauquenchy - Pmu-Rennen 10:50 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 1 - 8 - 5
    C4
    Preis Von Cabourg - Pmu-Rennen 11:20 • Trot attelé • 8 - 9 - 1 - 4 - 3
    C5
    Preis Von Les Andelys 11:45 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • NANCY – 10:15
  • C1
    Prix Henri Dory 10:35 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 1 - 9 - 4
    C2
    Prix De La Ville De Vandoeuvre 11:05 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 6 - 2 - 5
    C3
    Prix Comte De Vaudemont 11:35 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 3 - 4 - 2
    C4
    Prix De La Federation De L'est 12:05 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 5 - 3 - 13
    C5
    Prix Des Luthiers De Mirecourt 12:35 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 8 - 11 - 6
    C6
    Prix Stanislas Leszczynski Duc De Lorraine 13:05 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 11 - 16 - 9
    C7
    Prix De Luneville 13:35 • Haies • 5 - 1 - 3 - 7 - 2
    C8
    Prix Xavier De Vregille (Prix Du Haras De Rozieres-Aux-Salin 14:05 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 2 - 3 - 5 - 1
  • Réunion 4 • FONTAINEBLEAU – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix Princesse D'anjou 11:50 • Steeple-chase • 7 - 6 - 1 - 2 - 5
    C2
    Prix Paiute 12:20 • Haies • 2 - 3 - 1 - 8 - 7
    C3
    Prix Henry Maze-Sencier 12:50 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 5 - 6 - 9 - 2
    C4
    Prix De Macherin 13:25 • Haies • 1 - 2 - 4 - 12 - 7
    C5
    Prix Tremaille 14:07 • Haies • 3 - 4 - 8 - 9 - 2
    C6
    Prix De La Grotte Des Ermites 14:42 • Haies • 8 - 2 - 1 - 3 - 9
    C7
    Grand Steeple-Chase De La Solle - Prix Compagnie Les Arlequi 15:17 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 1 - 13 - 10 - 9
    C8
    Prix De La Fontaine Aux Biches 15:52 • Haies • 7 - 5 - 6 - 3 - 10
  • Réunion 5 • LE CROISE LAROCHE – 16:07
  • C1
    Prix De La Briqueterie 16:27 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 6 - 10 - 11
    C2
    Prix Victor & Luc Nolf 17:02 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 1 - 4 - 5
    C3
    Prix Des Rouges Barres 17:37 • Plat • 8 - 7 - 2 - 4 - 10
    C4
    Prix Du Croise-Laroche 18:15 • Plat • 14 - 12 - 13 - 5 - 7
    C5
    Prix Du Quesne 18:45 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 3 - 6 - 5
    C6
    Prix Lazzaro 19:15 • Plat • 5 - 10 - 11 - 9 - 3
    C7
    Prix De Cloture 19:45 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 3 - 4 - 7
    C8
    Prix Gabriel Thieffry 20:15 • Plat • 9 - 4 - 8 - 3 - 5
  • Réunion 6 • SPA-SON PARDO – 18:00
  • C1
    Premi Andreu Ripoll (Premium) 18:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 2 - 16 - 13
    C2
    Premi Leviatan (Premium) 19:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 14 - 2 - 5 - 7
    C3
    Premi Tomb Raider (Premium) 19:30 • Trot attelé • 13 - 2 - 5 - 6 - 7
    C4
    Gran Premi D'egües (Premium) 20:00 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 5 - 1 - 6
  • Réunion 7 • CHL-VALPARAISO – 18:15
  • C1
    Prix Lolita Mia 18:45 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Leyente 19:15 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Lamedor 19:45 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Kenola 20:15 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Liberalidad 20:45 • Plat • 11 - 3 - 4 - 7 - 5
    C6
    Prix Kastrocara 21:15 • Plat • 11 - 3 - 10 - 9 - 5
    C7
    Prix Lamentero 21:45 • Plat • 13 - 9 - 6 - 12 - 7
    C8
    Prix Consejo Local De Deportes Viña Del Mar 22:15 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 5 - 2 - 7
    C9
    Prix Luanco 22:45 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 1 - 4 - 9
    C10
    Prix Le Grand Duc 23:15 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix La Cato 23:45 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Liebre Roja 00:15 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • NANTES – 12:30
  • C1
    Prix Bird Parker 13:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Coueron 13:30 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Des Majors De La Coiffure (Gr A) 14:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Des Open Des Regions (Gr B) 14:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Face Time Bourbon (Gr C) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Rexel Pole Loire Ocean 15:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De Cordemais 16:00 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Turfomania 16:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Stand Pmu 17:00 • Trot monté • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • SAF-GREYVILLE – 11:05
  • C1
    Prix Www.sajockeyacademy.com Maiden Plate 11:35 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Catch Kzn Racing Via Live Streaming On Www.galloptv.co. 12:10 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Follow In The Box Seat Podcast Fm 75 Handicap 12:45 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Support The Coastal Horse Care Fm 68 Handicap 13:20 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Www.galloptv.co.za Mr 89 Handicap 13:55 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Greyville Convention Centre Fm 66 Handicap 14:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Gold Circle Racing Youtube Channel Mr 82 Handicap 15:05 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Hollywoodbets Bright Future Qualified Maiden Plate 15:40 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • GB-LUDLOW – 13:35
  • C1
    Racingtv Club Day Maiden Hurdle (Gbb Race) 14:05 • Haies • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Frank Williams Memorial Novices' Handicap Chase 14:35 • Steeple-chase • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Weatherbys Hamilton Handicap Hurdle 15:10 • Haies • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Richard Perkins Memorial Handicap Chase 15:45 • Steeple-chase • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Weatherbys Hamilton Mares' Novices' Handicap Hurdle 16:15 • Haies • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Racing Tv Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle 16:45 • Haies • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SWE-MANTORP – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Tvaaringslopp 18:20 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Stolopp 18:42 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Trearingslopp Ston 19:05 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 19:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 5 19:52 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Stolopp 20:14 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Course 7 20:36 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Trearingslopp 20:56 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Spartrappa 21:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix B-Tranarlopp 21:33 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix P21-Lopp 21:51 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • USA-DOVER DOWNS – 22:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 22:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Dsbf Consolation 22:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Dsbf Finale 23:10 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 23:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 23:50 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 00:10 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 00:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 00:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 01:10 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 01:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Race 11 01:50 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez