Les course de la réunion 14 27/11/2022 à SPA-MANACOR
16:45
R14 C1
Premi Sara
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
800 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1725m
Départ prévu :
16:45
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
2
Itaca
6a
3
Joguina Des Randes
3a 6a
RIERA BENNASAR Ant. - 1725
m - F3
- RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO
3a 6a
Gains : 170 €
4
Jaqueline Jet
0a Da 0a 1a 4a (21) Da 6a Da
ROSSELLO CANAVES Jua. - 1725
m - F3
- ROSSELLO CANAVES JUAN
0a Da 0a 1a 4a (21) Da 6a Da
Gains : 472 €
5
Heroïna De Foc
7a 2a 0a 0a 5a Da (21) 0a (20) 0a 7a 7a
BERNABE MAYOL Dom. - 1725
m - F5
- BERNABE MAYOL DOMINGO
7a 2a 0a 0a 5a Da (21) 0a (20) 0a 7a 7a
Gains : 514 €
6
Jam Baco
0a 6a 2a 6a 5a 5a 3a
ANDREU ADROVER G. - 1725
m - M3
- RIGO ALOU SEBASTIAN
0a 6a 2a 6a 5a 5a 3a
Gains : 534 €
7
Jaina Power
Da 3a 7a 0a 3a 5a 2a 0a 5a
OLIVER OLIVER D. - 1725
m - F3
- RIGO ALOU SEBASTIAN
Da 3a 7a 0a 3a 5a 2a 0a 5a
Gains : 586 €
8
Jack Sparrow Mb
5a 3a 4a 5a 4a 6a 5a Da (21) 0a
FLUXA GOMILA J. - 1725
m - M3
- MUNAR BESTARD JUAN
5a 3a 4a 5a 4a 6a 5a Da (21) 0a
Gains : 590 €
9
Joia Exotica
4a 0a 6a 6a Da 6a 0a 0a 6a 5a 4a 3a
NADAL MASSOT J. - 1725
m - F3
- LLULL QUETGLAS ANTONIO
4a 0a 6a 6a Da 6a 0a 0a 6a 5a 4a 3a
Gains : 608 €
10
Jacke Rs
Da 0a 3a 1a 5a Da 6a 7a 7a Da 6a
RIUTORT MARTORELL B. - 1725
m - F3
- BERNAT VERDERA SALVADORA
Da 0a 3a 1a 5a Da 6a 7a 7a Da 6a
Gains : 722 €
11
Johns Love
5a 5a 2a 3a Da 2a 4a
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 1725
m - M3
- FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO
5a 5a 2a 3a Da 2a 4a
Gains : 758 €
12
Junts Ar
2a 1a 0a Da 0a 2a
RIERA ROSSELLO Ant. - 1725
m - M3
- MARTI SUREDA NICOLAS
2a 1a 0a Da 0a 2a
Gains : 852 €
17:10
R14 C2
Premi Utile De Sassy
Voir la fiche du cheval
7
Prix :
1000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot monté
Distance :
2050m
Départ prévu :
17:10
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Dallas Victory
0a 0a 0a 0a 6a 0a Da Da 6a 5a 5a 0a
CANTALLOPS PUJANTE MARIA JOSE - 2050
m - M9
- MATAS MESTRE RAFAEL
0a 0a 0a 0a 6a 0a Da Da 6a 5a 5a 0a
Gains : 8642 €
2
Fiesta De Fars
0a 3a 4a 5a 5a 2a 4a 5a 4a 2a 5a 3a
AMER DUMAS MME M. - 2050
m - F7
- LLOBET I RIERA BARTOMEU
0a 3a 4a 5a 5a 2a 4a 5a 4a 2a 5a 3a
Gains : 16964 €
3
Goliat De Clide
0a 2a 5a 2a 1a 0a 4a 9a 2a 4a 1a 1a
CLADERA BUCETA M. L. - 2050
m - M6
- CAPELLA MAS JAIME
0a 2a 5a 2a 1a 0a 4a 9a 2a 4a 1a 1a
Gains : 38004 €
4
Eden De Vauvert
4a 3a 5a 4a 9a 0a 3a 4a 4a 3a 0a 0a
VISSIERE GUERINET MME Mar. E. - 2050
m - M8
- ESTELRICH TUGORES PILAR
4a 3a 5a 4a 9a 0a 3a 4a 4a 3a 0a 0a
Gains : 42260 €
5
Broel
0a 7a 2m 5a 3m 5a 2a 2m 0a 2m 4a 2m
NICOLAU RIERA A. - 2050
m - M11
- RIERA ROSSELLO ANTONIO
0a 7a 2m 5a 3m 5a 2a 2m 0a 2m 4a 2m
Gains : 50925 €
6
El Amor De Ka
7a 0a 7a 4a 8a 5a 1m 4a 6a 0a 0a 3a
SERVERA DIAZ MME M. - 2050
m - M8
- ESTELRICH TUGORES PILAR
7a 0a 7a 4a 8a 5a 1m 4a 6a 0a 0a 3a
Gains : 72590 €
7
Boss D'ourville
7a 3a 5a 5m 7a 1m 3a 0a 3a Da 4a 4a
VAQUER STACSHEL MME Ant. - 2050
m - H11
- MATAS MESTRE RAFAEL
7a 3a 5a 5m 7a 1m 3a 0a 3a Da 4a 4a
Gains : 136882 €
17:35
R14 C3
Premi Sant Llorenç Des Cardessar
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
900 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2050m
Départ prévu :
17:35
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Don Tresor
4a 0a 4a 1a 1a 5a 2a 2a (21) 9a 7a 2a 0a
FUSTER ANDREU J. - 2050
m - H9
- ANDREU ADROVER GUILLERMO
4a 0a 4a 1a 1a 5a 2a 2a (21) 9a 7a 2a 0a
Gains : 64900 €
2
Castor Madrik
4a 2a 5a 4m 5a 5a 4a 4a 0a 7a Da 0a
TUR MORALES LUCIA - 2050
m - M10
- SAGRERA SEGUI BERNARDO
4a 2a 5a 4m 5a 5a 4a 4a 0a 7a Da 0a
Gains : 73467 €
3
Extra Des Louanges
4a 7a 4a 7a 1a 2a 8a Dm 1a 2a Da 6a
FUSTER SERVERA MME CAT. - 2050
m - H8
- FUSTER SERVERA CATALINA
4a 7a 4a 7a 1a 2a 8a Dm 1a 2a Da 6a
Gains : 74935 €
4
Espoir Des Ombres
0a 1a Da 5a 5a 4a 4a 2a 2a 8a 0a 2a
RIERA FONS Joa. X. - 2050
m - M8
- RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO
0a 1a Da 5a 5a 4a 4a 2a 2a 8a 0a 2a
Gains : 75285 €
5
Dino Du Bourg
0a 0a 0a 6a 2a 0a 2a 2a 5a 3a 7a 0a
RIERA ANDREU MME Ant. - 2050
m - H9
- RIERA ROSSELLO ANTONIO
0a 0a 0a 6a 2a 0a 2a 2a 5a 3a 7a 0a
Gains : 98480 €
6
Beau Tresor
0a 0a 6a 0a 0a 0a 4a 6a 0a 7a (20) 8a 3a
NICOLAU SUÑER BIEL - 2050
m - M11
- VIDAL ADROVER ANTONI
0a 0a 6a 0a 0a 0a 4a 6a 0a 7a (20) 8a 3a
Gains : 100644 €
7
Bellator Bal
0a 0a Dm 4a 6a 5a 3a 6a 5a 0a 0a 6a
RIERA GELABERT MATEU - 2050
m - M11
- RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO
0a 0a Dm 4a 6a 5a 3a 6a 5a 0a 0a 6a
Gains : 109756 €
8
Viking Du Gohlenn
1a 0a 2a 5a 2a 1a 2a 2a 2a 1a 2a 3a
LLOBET BORDOY B. - 2050
m - H13
- JANER ROSSELLO ANTONI
1a 0a 2a 5a 2a 1a 2a 2a 2a 1a 2a 3a
Gains : 114163 €
18:00
R14 C4
Premi Cala Anguila
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
1000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2050m
Départ prévu :
18:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Hanuman Star
0a 0a 3a 1a 2a Da Da 3a 0a Da 3a 2a
BARCELO GAYA G. - 2050
m - M5
- BARCELO GAYA GUILLERMO
0a 0a 3a 1a 2a Da Da 3a 0a Da 3a 2a
Gains : 7186 €
2
Glacada
4a 0a 5a 1a 6a 3a 0a 3a 6a 5a 1a 2a
SANSO ACEDO Ped. - 2050
m - F6
- SANSO ACEDO PEDRO
4a 0a 5a 1a 6a 3a 0a 3a 6a 5a 1a 2a
Gains : 8876 €
3
Ice Too Many
0a Da 0a Da Da 6a 4a 4a 0a 1a 1a 0a
JAUME CIRER B. - 2050
m - H4
- JAUME CIRER BERNARDO
0a Da 0a Da Da 6a 4a 4a 0a 1a 1a 0a
Gains : 9193 €
4
Hallelujah
0a Da 0a Da 6a 0a 3a 5a 6a 4a 0a 0a
BENNASAR RIERA Jos. - 2050
m - F5
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
0a Da 0a Da 6a 0a 3a 5a 6a 4a 0a 0a
Gains : 9766 €
5
Eugin Tina M
0a 0a 5a 0a 0a 2a 4a 5a 0a 5a 6a 0a
BARCELO POMAR SALVADOR - 2050
m - F8
- BARCELO POMAR SALVADOR
0a 0a 5a 0a 0a 2a 4a 5a 0a 5a 6a 0a
Gains : 10542 €
6
Furia Des Nells
1a 0a 0a 5a 2a 4a 0a 0a 3a 4a 3a 4a
NADAL MASSOT J. - 2050
m - F7
- LLULL QUETGLAS ANTONIO
1a 0a 0a 5a 2a 4a 0a 0a 3a 4a 3a 4a
Gains : 11640 €
7
Hala Madrid
Da 6a 7a 6a 0a 2a 0a 3a 5a 0a Da 1a
ROSSELLO CANAVES Jua. - 2050
m - F5
- ROSSELLO CANAVES JUAN
Da 6a 7a 6a 0a 2a 0a 3a 5a 0a Da 1a
Gains : 12137 €
8
Gian Carlo Sas
0a 5a 6a 2a 2a 3a 0a Da 2a Da 2a 9a
PEREZ RECIO MIQUEL ANGEL - 2050
m - M6
- RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO
0a 5a 6a 2a 2a 3a 0a Da 2a Da 2a 9a
Gains : 13721 €
9
Flaubert
3a 4a 0a 3a 3a 6a Da 0a 0a 0a 6a 3a
SANTANDREU PUIGROS Jul. - 2050
m - M7
- SANTANDREU PUIGROS JULIAN
3a 4a 0a 3a 3a 6a Da 0a 0a 0a 6a 3a
Gains : 14430 €
10
Filigrana Cm
0a Da 0a Da 7a 5a 6a 9a 7a Da 3a 4a
SALLERAS RUBIO MME Mar. - 2050
m - F7
- RIERA VENY MIQUEL ANGEL
0a Da 0a Da 7a 5a 6a 9a 7a Da 3a 4a
Gains : 14727 €
11
Gora D'es Pi
0a 0a 0a 2a 4a 0a Da 8a 2a 6a 3a 3a
CANELLAS FIOL G. - 2050
m - M6
- CANELLAS FIOL GABRIEL
0a 0a 0a 2a 4a 0a Da 8a 2a 6a 3a 3a
Gains : 17586 €
12
Hector
0a 1a 7a 0a 5a 3a 0a 4a 2a 5a 4a 7a
OLIVER SALOM MME C. - 2050
m - M5
- NIKOLOV KOLEV IVAN
0a 1a 7a 0a 5a 3a 0a 4a 2a 5a 4a 7a
Gains : 18698 €
18:25
R14 C5
Premi Dinamique R Bis
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
800 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1725m
Départ prévu :
18:25
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Ipsilon Imperial
2a 4a 0a 5a Da 5a 3a 2a 1a 5a 4a 3a
RIERA ROSSELLO Ant. - 1725
m - M4
- RIERA ROSSELLO ANTONIO
2a 4a 0a 5a Da 5a 3a 2a 1a 5a 4a 3a
Gains : 1192 €
2
Je Suis Ct
0a 0a 2a 0a 1a 3a 1a 4a Da 5a
FLUXA GOMILA J. - 1725
m - M3
- FLUXA BAUZA MARTIN
0a 0a 2a 0a 1a 3a 1a 4a Da 5a
Gains : 1250 €
3
Juju
1a Da 1a 1a 6a 6a
RIERA BENNASAR Mat. - 1725
m - F3
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
1a Da 1a 1a 6a 6a
Gains : 1276 €
4
Iris Des Randes
0a 0a Da 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 2a 5a
BUSQUETS LLULL Gui. - 1725
m - F4
- BUSQUETS LLULL GUILLERMO
0a 0a Da 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 2a 5a
Gains : 1306 €
5
Joguina Jm
5a 3a 5a 4a 5a 4a 6a 0a 4a 4a 1a 3a
JUAN PUIGSERVER Jua. M. - 1725
m - F3
- JUAN PUIGSERVER JUAN MANUEL
5a 3a 5a 4a 5a 4a 6a 0a 4a 4a 1a 3a
Gains : 1334 €
6
Janover Biniati
Da Da 0a Da Da Da 2a 1a 0a 0a
SALLERAS RUBIO MME Mar. - 1725
m - F3
- SALLERAS RUBIO MARINA
Da Da 0a Da Da Da 2a 1a 0a 0a
Gains : 1366 €
7
Juliano Mar Js
Da 0a (21) 0a 5a 2a 3a 1a
FUSTER SERVERA MME CAT. - 1725
m - M3
- FUSTER SERVERA CATALINA
Da 0a (21) 0a 5a 2a 3a 1a
Gains : 1510 €
8
Jenny Qp
6a 0a 0a 0a 0a 1a 7a 6a 0a 0a Da 0a
SEBASTIA ESTELRICH PONCIO Bal. - 1725
m - F3
- ADROVER SEBASTIA MARINA
6a 0a 0a 0a 0a 1a 7a 6a 0a 0a Da 0a
Gains : 1602 €
9
Joia D'es Pou
Da 0a 2a 1a 4a Da (21) 3a 3a 1a
SUREDA BARCELO MME Mar. F. - 1725
m - F3
- RIERA BENNASAR GUILLERMO
Da 0a 2a 1a 4a Da (21) 3a 3a 1a
Gains : 1642 €
10
Indi Crm
0a 5a 2a 7a 3a 5a 5a 4a Da 4a (21) 5a 4a
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 1725
m - M4
- RIERA MASSANET CATALINA
0a 5a 2a 7a 3a 5a 5a 4a Da 4a (21) 5a 4a
Gains : 1682 €
11
Illa Grandchamp
Da Da 6a Da 0a 3a Da 0a 5a 0a 4a 3a
COSTA PRIETO MME A. M. - 1725
m - F4
- DURAN GAYA MIGUEL
Da Da 6a Da 0a 3a Da 0a 5a 0a 4a 3a
Gains : 1694 €
12
Hot Chili
2a 2a 0a 4a 2a Da 3a Da 5a 1a 2a 3a
FLUXA GOMILA JME. - 1725
m - M5
- BUSQUETS LLULL GUILLERMO
2a 2a 0a 4a 2a Da 3a Da 5a 1a 2a 3a
Gains : 1706 €
18:50
R14 C6
Premi Fum Mora
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
900 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1725m
Départ prévu :
18:50
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Geniuda Fb
0a 7a 0a 3a Da 4a 0a 0a 6a 4a Da 0a
BONET CALDENTEY Ant. - 1725
m - F6
- SUREDA SANTANDREU GUILLERMO - D4
0a 7a 0a 3a Da 4a 0a 0a 6a 4a Da 0a
Gains : 3240 €
2
Gitana Grandchamp
0a 6a 6a 5a 0a 5a 5a 3a 0a 6a 0a 6a
COSTA PRIETO MME A. M. - 1725
m - F6
- DURAN GAYA MIGUEL
0a 6a 6a 5a 0a 5a 5a 3a 0a 6a 0a 6a
Gains : 4384 €
3
Gas Ventura
0a 4a 5a 1a 6a 2a 4a 3a 0a 6a 4a 3a
RIERA BENNASAR Mat. - 1725
m - M6
- PUJOL INAREJOS MIGUEL ANGEL
0a 4a 5a 1a 6a 2a 4a 3a 0a 6a 4a 3a
Gains : 5124 €
4
Dalila Sinia
0a 0a 3a Da Da Da 5a Da Da 5a Da 0a
MARTI SUREDA Nic. - 1725
m - F9
- MARTI SUREDA NICOLAS
0a 0a 3a Da Da Da 5a Da Da 5a Da 0a
Gains : 5140 €
5
Ganga Jet
3a 1a 6a 2a Da 1a 1a 6a 1a 1a 1a 2a
AMER DUMAS MME M. - 1725
m - F6
- NADAL BORDOY JAIME
3a 1a 6a 2a Da 1a 1a 6a 1a 1a 1a 2a
Gains : 5304 €
6
Heroïna D'abril
4a 4a 5a 2a 4a 2a 3a 1a 1a 1a 4a 0a
BAUZA BASSA Jua. - 1725
m - F5
- GARCIA BONET JOSE ANTONIO
4a 4a 5a 2a 4a 2a 3a 1a 1a 1a 4a 0a
Gains : 5598 €
7
Fisic Gv
Da 4a 0a Da 6a 5a 0a Da 3a 1a 5a Da
GRIMALT VALLESPIR MIGUEL - 1725
m - M7
- GRIMALT VALLESPIR MIGUEL
Da 4a 0a Da 6a 5a 0a Da 3a 1a 5a Da
Gains : 5804 €
8
Happy Girl Rv
Da 6a 6a 6a 0a 0a 2a 0a 3a 6a 0a 0a
VAQUER STACSHEL MME Ant. - 1725
m - F5
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
Da 6a 6a 6a 0a 0a 2a 0a 3a 6a 0a 0a
Gains : 5880 €
9
Invictus Power
2a 2a 1a 6a 1a Da 2a 1a 1a 1a 1a 2a
VALLS BARCELO Ant. - 1725
m - F4
- VALLS BARCELO ANTONIO - DP
2a 2a 1a 6a 1a Da 2a 1a 1a 1a 1a 2a
Gains : 6054 €
10
Faula Des Llorer
Da 6a 0a 4a Da 5a 0a 0a 5a 4a 5a 5a
CONTRERAS HEIN MME Ter. - 1725
m - F7
- SUREDA SANTANDREU GUILLERMO
Da 6a 0a 4a Da 5a 0a 0a 5a 4a 5a 5a
Gains : 6317 €
11
Finura Prim Rv
0a 0a 0a 0a Da 3a 0a 3a 3a 3a 3a 0a
FLUXA GOMILA JME. - 1725
m - F7
- GRILLO PONS ANTONIO
0a 0a 0a 0a Da 3a 0a 3a 3a 3a 3a 0a
Gains : 6364 €
12
Horabaixa De Llevant
Da 0a 6a 3a 4a Da Da 0a 0a 2a 0a 0a
VILLALONGA CALDENTEY J. - 1725
m - F5
- RIGO LLODRA JUAN
Da 0a 6a 3a 4a Da Da 0a 0a 2a 0a 0a
Gains : 6400 €
19:15
R14 C7
Premi Puig De Sa Roca
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
800 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2050m
Départ prévu :
19:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Grume De Beslon
0a Da 5a Da 0a 6a 0a 0a 0a 0a Da 4a
COSTA PRIETO MME A. M. - 2050
m - F6
- PIZA FERRER JUAN FRANCISCO
0a Da 5a Da 0a 6a 0a 0a 0a 0a Da 4a
Gains : 994 €
2
Normally
0a 0a 2a 1a 5a 5a (21) 4a 2a 4a 3a 1a 1a
MASCARO VICH MME Mar. - 2050
m - F5
- RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO
0a 0a 2a 1a 5a 5a (21) 4a 2a 4a 3a 1a 1a
Gains : 4404 €
3
Flipper Du Porhoet
6a 2a 1a Da Da Da 4a 2a 0a 2a 0a 2a
VAQUER STACSHEL MME Ant. - 2050
m - M7
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
6a 2a 1a Da Da Da 4a 2a 0a 2a 0a 2a
Gains : 8682 €
4
Falco Des Sables
0a 6a 5a Da 6a 6a Da Da 10a Da 7a 7a
OLIVER SALOM MME C. - 2050
m - M7
- FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO
0a 6a 5a Da 6a 6a Da Da 10a Da 7a 7a
Gains : 20073 €
5
Grillon D'ostal
0a Da 0a 0a Da 0a Da 5a 0a 0a 8a 0a
ROTGER GONZALEZ MME Mar. - 2050
m - M6
- COLL PONT JAUME
0a Da 0a 0a Da 0a Da 5a 0a 0a 8a 0a
Gains : 20640 €
6
Faon De Cazoulene
1a 5a 1a 2a 4a 3a 1a 4a 2a 5a 1a 4a
SUREDA BARCELO MME Mar. F. - 2050
m - M7
- RIERA BENNASAR GUILLERMO
1a 5a 1a 2a 4a 3a 1a 4a 2a 5a 1a 4a
Gains : 39467 €
7
Empreinte
Da 0a Da Da 0a Da 5a 7a 1a 0a 4a 2a
POCOVI MME S. - 2050
m - F8
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN
Da 0a Da Da 0a Da 5a 7a 1a 0a 4a 2a
Gains : 41460 €
8
Estador
4a 4a 5a 0a 4a 3a 5a 3a 6a Da (21) 9a 8a
FUSTER SERVERA MME CAT. - 2050
m - M8
- FUSTER SERVERA CATALINA
4a 4a 5a 0a 4a 3a 5a 3a 6a Da (21) 9a 8a
Gains : 44655 €
9
Dolmen Williams
3a 5a 3a 0a 3a 4a 1a 7a 2a 0a 6a 0a
ANDREU ADROVER MME Fra. - 2050
m - M9
- EGIDOS SUREDA MATIAS
3a 5a 3a 0a 3a 4a 1a 7a 2a 0a 6a 0a
Gains : 46885 €
10
El Paso Dolucio
2a 0a 3a 6a 0a 2a 0a 1a 1a Da 3a 1a
ROIG COLOMA MME Mon. - 2050
m - M8
- RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO
2a 0a 3a 6a 0a 2a 0a 1a 1a Da 3a 1a
Gains : 50368 €
11
Embiez
6a 6a Da 2a 2a 5a 4a 6a 3a 2a 3a 4a
LLOBET BORDOY LAURA - 2050
m - M8
- LLOBET I RIERA BARTOMEU
6a 6a Da 2a 2a 5a 4a 6a 3a 2a 3a 4a
Gains : 56622 €
12
Daim Du Ruisseau
5a 0a 4a 0a Da 0a 2a 4a 6a 6a 5a Da
CONTRERAS HEIN MME Ter. - 2050
m - M9
- SUREDA SANTANDREU GUILLERMO
5a 0a 4a 0a Da 0a 2a 4a 6a 6a 5a Da
Gains : 56844 €
19:40
R14 C8
Premi Dinamique R
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
800 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1725m
Départ prévu :
19:40
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Iris Sp
5a 7a 6a 5a 5a Da 7a Da 2a 8a (21) 1a 1a
WIELAND Ulr. P. J. - 1725
m - F4
- CANELLAS FIOL GABRIEL
5a 7a 6a 5a 5a Da 7a Da 2a 8a (21) 1a 1a
Gains : 2058 €
2
Gelada D'es Port
5a 0a 6a 0a 4a 6a 6a 6a 5a 0a (21) 6a Da
MELIS VIVES JAIME - 1725
m - F6
- CAPO PARERA JUANA MARIA
5a 0a 6a 0a 4a 6a 6a 6a 5a 0a (21) 6a Da
Gains : 2082 €
3
Joguina Biniati
Da 6a 6a 0a Da 3a 0a 6a 3a 7a 2a 5a
LLOBET RIERA B. - 1725
m - F3
- LLOBET I RIERA BARTOMEU
Da 6a 6a 0a Da 3a 0a 6a 3a 7a 2a 5a
Gains : 2116 €
4
Geneva Park Sm
Da 4a 2a 0a 6a Da 0a 4a Da Da 5a Da
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 1725
m - F6
- GARCIA BONET JOSE ANTONIO
Da 4a 2a 0a 6a Da 0a 4a Da Da 5a Da
Gains : 2268 €
5
Estel De Nuria
Da 0a Da 0a 5a 5a 0a 0a 0a 4a 6a Da
MESTRE GILI Jos. - 1725
m - F8
- FERRER SUREDA SEBASTIAN
Da 0a Da 0a 5a 5a 0a 0a 0a 4a 6a Da
Gains : 2282 €
6
Homer
0a Da 0a 5a 1a 0a 0a 0a 0a 4a 0a 0a
SEBASTIA ESTELRICH PONCIO Bal. - 1725
m - M5
- CAPELLA MORRO FRANCISCO
0a Da 0a 5a 1a 0a 0a 0a 0a 4a 0a 0a
Gains : 2526 €
7
Isis Z
0a 4a 5a Da Da 0a Da 4a 2a Da 4a Da
RIERA ROSSELLO J.A. - 1725
m - F4
- HINOJOSA HERNANDEZ FRANCISCO MANUEL
0a 4a 5a Da Da 0a Da 4a 2a Da 4a Da
Gains : 2630 €
8
Helena Vc
Da Da 0a Da Da Da Da 0a Da 5a 1a 1a
FLUXA GOMILA JME. - 1725
m - F5
- FLUXA BAUZA MARTIN
Da Da 0a Da Da Da Da 0a Da 5a 1a 1a
Gains : 2640 €
9
Janet De Font
1a 0a 0a 5a 0a 2a 7a 2a 5a 1a 2a 7a
ROTGER GARAU JOSE - 1725
m - F3
- OLIVER OLIVER DAMIAN
1a 0a 0a 5a 0a 2a 7a 2a 5a 1a 2a 7a
Gains : 2694 €
10
Iman
0a 0a 5a 0a 3a 0a 3a 4a 5a 4a 5a 0a
FLUXA GOMILA J. - 1725
m - M4
- PASTOR SERRA MIGUEL
0a 0a 5a 0a 3a 0a 3a 4a 5a 4a 5a 0a
Gains : 2726 €
11
Indoor Mar Js
0a 0a 4a 6a Da 3a 7a 3a 0a 0a 3a 3a
KAULFERS MME Cha. - 1725
m - M4
- IZQUIERDO MARTINEZ FELIPE
0a 0a 4a 6a Da 3a 7a 3a 0a 0a 3a 3a
Gains : 2734 €
12
Gasparotte Wing
0a 1a Da Da 0a Da 2a 0a 3a Da 6a 4a
RECIO RIGO Fra. M. - 1725
m - F6
- ROSSELLO RIERA RAMON
0a 1a Da Da 0a Da 2a 0a 3a Da 6a 4a
Gains : 2944 €
J'ai déjà un compte.