Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 22/01/2023

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 12:53
  • C1
    Prix De Chambord 13:23 • Trot attelé • 13 - 8 - 10 - 14 - 4
    C2
    Prix Bellino Ii 13:58 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 6 - 2 - 5
    C3
    Prix Du Film Tempete (Px La Ferte Mace) 14:33 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 2 - 5 - 3
    C4
    Prix De Cornulier Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot monté • 18 - 14 - 10 - 4 - 15
    C5
    Prix D'espalion 15:58 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 6 - 4 - 9
    C6
    Prix Michel Marcel Gougeon Pick 5 16:33 • Trot attelé • 12 - 3 - 7 - 1 - 11
    C7
    Prix Roxane Griff 17:08 • Trot monté • 8 - 10 - 7 - 14 - 3
    C8
    Prix De Mirande Pick 5 17:40 • Trot attelé • 11 - 8 - 13 - 5 - 7
    C9
    Prix De Beaucourt 18:10 • Trot attelé • 9 - 10 - 5 - 7 - 6
  • Réunion 2 • GER-DORTMUND – 10:50
  • C1
    Prix Preis Der Marktcom-Trodelmarkte In Dortmund 11:20 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 8 - 2 - 1
    C2
    Prix Strategie X-Rennen 11:50 • Plat • 9 - 4 - 1 - 2 - 8
    C3
    Prix Preis Der Wettstar-Wettannahme Dortmund 12:20 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 1 - 9 - 3
    C4
    Prix Preis Vom Gestut Hofgut Heymann - ... 12:50 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 11 - 7 - 8
    C5
    Prix Bistro Bei Polo-Rennen 13:20 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Winterpreis Der Golfrange Auf Der Rennbahn ... 13:50 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Stolzenhoff Groacatering-Rennen 14:20 • Plat • 4 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • CAGNES SUR MER – 11:15
  • C1
    Prix De Menton 11:35 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 1 - 4
    C2
    Prix Joseph Collignon 12:05 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 1 - 3 - 4
    C3
    Prix De Carnoles 12:35 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 2 - 4 - 5
    C4
    Prix Des Myosotis 13:05 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 6 - 8 - 1
    C5
    Prix Du Docteur Gazagnaire 13:40 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 6 - 3 - 2
    C6
    Prix Des Vallieres 14:15 • Plat • 10 - 4 - 2 - 6 - 3
    C7
    Prix De La Gaude 14:50 • Plat • 9 - 1 - 3 - 6 - 5
    C8
    Prix De Saint-Jeannet 15:40 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 2 - 6 - 9
  • Réunion 4 • TOULOUSE – 15:45
  • C1
    Prix Du Tourmalet 16:15 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 8 - 9 - 7
    C2
    Prix De Monflanquin 16:50 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 6 - 9 - 11
    C3
    Prix De La Nive 17:23 • Trot attelé • 11 - 8 - 5 - 1 - 6
    C4
    Prix Des Bleuets 17:55 • Trot attelé • 6 - 12 - 13 - 4 - 11
    C5
    Prix De L'aveyron 18:25 • Trot attelé • 8 - 12 - 9 - 10 - 7
    C6
    Prix De Sainte-Eulalie 18:55 • Trot attelé • 8 - 2 - 13 - 7 - 4
    C7
    Prix Fa Mi Sol 19:25 • Trot monté • 6 - 11 - 4 - 10 - 8
    C8
    Prix Du Soulor 19:55 • Trot attelé • 9 - 12 - 6 - 7 - 3
  • Réunion 5 • AUT-VIENNE – 15:30
  • C1
    Prix Des Vents Francais 16:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De La Flute Enchantee 16:30 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De La Petite Musique De Nuit 17:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Des Musiciens Du Louvre 17:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Don Giovanni 18:10 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De La Semaine Mozart De Salzbourg 18:40 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 1 - 3 - 7
    C7
    Prix De L'ambassadeur De Mozart Rolando Villazon 19:10 • Trot attelé • 13 - 11 - 7 - 8 - 14
    C8
    Prix De La Symphonie Parisienne 19:40 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 5 - 1 - 2
    C9
    Prix Du Concert Des Nations 20:10 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 2 - 3 - 5
    C10
    Prix Du 267Eme Anniversaire De Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart 20:35 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 1 - 2 - 7
  • Réunion 6 • ARG-SAN ISIDRO – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Chocoloca 2017 19:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Humorada Lirica 2021 19:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix La Frontys 2022 19:55 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Burg Violeta 2014 (1Er Turno) 20:20 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 2 - 3 - 8
    C5
    Prix Burg Violeta 2014 (2Em Turno) 20:50 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 4 - 2 - 1
    C6
    Prix Jane Cash 2015 (1Er Turno) 21:20 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 4 - 6 - 5 - 3
    C7
    Prix Jane Cash 2015 (2Em Turno) 21:50 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 8 - 1 - 2
    C8
    Prix Little Gem 2019 22:20 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 1 - 7 - 6
    C9
    Prix Gentlemen 22:50 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Asturiola 2020 23:25 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Comadre Cat 2009 23:55 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Comadre Cat 2009 (2°Turno) 00:25 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Evita Capitana 2018 00:55 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • SAINT GALMIER – 13:00
  • C1
    Prix Pierre Massieu 13:30 • Trot monté • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Roger Chincholle 14:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Pierre Faucon 14:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De La Baie Du Cotentin 15:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De La Federation Nationale Des Cour 15:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Robert Marc 16:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Des Cedres (Gr A) 16:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Des Cedres (Gr B) 17:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Des Peupliers 17:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • CHATEAUBRIANT – 13:15
  • C1
    Prix Fakir Du Vivier 13:45 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Beausejour Ii 14:15 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Une De Mai 14:45 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De La Federation Des Courses 15:15 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Hadol Du Vivier 15:45 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Du Pont Saint-Jean (Gr A) 16:15 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Hippodrome-Chateaubriant.fr (Gr B) 16:45 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • AUS-MOUNT BARKER – 05:40
  • C1
    Prix Iron Jack Handicap 06:10 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Southern Haulage Handicap 06:50 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Motel Le Grande Maiden 07:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Lt Toovey And Sons Maiden 08:10 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Mount Barker United Handicap 08:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Forbes Family Handicap 09:20 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Tabtouch Mt. Barker Sprint 09:55 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Tabtouch Same Race Multi Handicap 10:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • AUS-HOBART – 02:25
  • C1
    Prix Welcome Barry And Kaye Ockwell Maiden 02:55 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Vale William ?macca? Harris Class 1 Hcp 03:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Salters Hire Bm76 Hcp 04:05 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Kevin Sharkie Elwick Stakes 04:40 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Gee Gees Horse Stud Blackflash 05:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Aviso Tas Insurance Brokers Thousand Guineas 05:50 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Cessiah Alice Millinery Lady Lynette 06:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Tasmanian Bloodstock Summer Cup 07:10 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Ladbrokes Live Betting Bm62 Hcp 07:50 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • SPA-SON PARDO – 15:55
  • C1
    Premi Sibir 16:25 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Premi Brixon De France 16:50 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Premi Unica De Blai 17:15 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Premi Gengis Khan 17:40 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Premi Cala Estancia 18:05 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Premi Calvia 18:30 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Premi Icok 18:55 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 17:40
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 18:10 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 18:39 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 19:09 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 19:38 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 20:08 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 20:38 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Claiming 21:08 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 21:38 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 22:08 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Maiden Claiming 22:38 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 14 • USA-GOLDEN GATE – 21:15
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 21:45 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:14 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Claiming 22:44 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Claiming 23:14 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Starter Allowance 23:44 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Maiden Claiming 00:14 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 00:44 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 01:14 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 01:44 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 15 • USA-SANTA ANITA PARK – 21:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 21:30 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 21:59 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 22:29 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Maiden Claiming 22:59 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Claiming 23:29 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 23:59 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Starter Allowance 00:29 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 00:59 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 01:29 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez