Les partants PMU du 26/01/2023
Cote
- Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:20
- Réunion 2 • BEL-MONS – 11:05
- Réunion 3 • CAGNES SUR MER – 11:30
- Réunion 4 • PORNICHET LA BAULE – 16:07
- Réunion 5 • GB-NEWCASTLE – 16:30
C1
Apple Wise As
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
35
C4
Cassandra Laser
Jockey : Roussel And. •
Entraineur : Minopoli S.
9.6
C4
Celiaz
Jockey : Carre Jon. •
Entraineur : Ehlert H. K.
10
C2
Dad Del Ronco
Jockey : Minopoli Jr Mar. •
Entraineur : Minopoli S.
63
C2
Danubio
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Bondo H.e.
4.8
C5
Derby Box
Jockey : Terry C. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
47
C3
Derby De Souvigne
Jockey : Meriel A. •
Entraineur : Chavatte A.
11
C3
Destin De Star
Jockey : De Jesus Est. •
Entraineur : Rynwalt Boular P.a.
12
C3
Divallo
Jockey : Le Brun F. •
Entraineur : Varin M.
14
C5
Domino De La Brise
Jockey : Masschaele Ph. •
Entraineur : Masschaele G.
61
C3
Drop De Colleville
Jockey : Danielo B. •
Entraineur : Daugeard Ph.
5.4
C3
Dusty Wood
Jockey : Darlay Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Jarry V.
83
C3
Elan Baroque
Jockey : Monthule G. •
Entraineur : Garcia L.
22
C3
Eliott De Simm
Jockey : Guillemin A. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
60
C3
Elixir D'anama
Jockey : Naveau A. •
Entraineur : Chevreux J.
25
C3
Enjoleur Leman
Jockey : Beaufils J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Nivard F.
9.6
C3
Enzo River
Jockey : Herivaux Fla. •
Entraineur : Chavatte A.
24
C3
Ethan Drive
Jockey : Delaunay Et. •
Entraineur : Terry F.
68
C3
Expeditious
Jockey : Beaucamp B. •
Entraineur : Chenu C.
12
C5
Expelliarmus
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Foulon A.
27
C5
Fameux Destin
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : De Jesus A.
25
C1
Fanfaronneur
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Le Bec H.
7.3
C5
Festival D'orient
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
5.9
C1
Feu De Revolte
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Verva P.y.
111
C1
Filhio De Lou
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.
90
C1
Forever Speed
Jockey : Piton J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Raffestin J.
145
C3
Franklin Park
Jockey : Bizoux Lor. •
Entraineur : Bizoux O.
5.7
C5
Fuchsia Pierji
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Bigeon J.l.
33
C3
Fuego De Houelle
Jockey : Meurant A. •
Entraineur : Mourlon R.
4.3
C1
Fuego Du Mortier
Jockey : Vanmeerbeck J. •
Entraineur : Vanmeerbeck J.
83
C1
Fulmida
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Maillard A.g.
25
C1
Fusee Des Vaux
Jockey : Legros L. J. •
Entraineur : Legros J.m.
89
C5
Fute Burois
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Terry F.
21
C1
Gaelic Du Rocher
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
17
C7
Gaetane Wood
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Devouassoux Ta.
8.1
C1
Galago Du Cadran
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Lamare F.
5.8
C7
Galatee Du Vivrot
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Mottier C.
3.7
C7
Galia Sotho
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Martin L.b.
5.3
C5
Garou Pierji
Jockey : Robin B. •
Entraineur : Bigeon J.l.
10
C1
Geisha Speed
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Monclin J.p.
18
C7
Gemme Castelets
Jockey : Terry C. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
25
C1
Gendreen
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
2.4
C5
Geoffrey D'am
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Goop B.
43
C7
Gergovie De Godrel
Jockey : Maillard A. G. •
Entraineur : Maillard A.g.
24
C1
Ghalie Du Goutier
Jockey : Duvaldestin Theo •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
13
C7
Giana De Marzy
Jockey : Thomas A. •
Entraineur : Thomas Mme C.
9.5
C5
Gibus De Navary
Jockey : Pou Pou G. A. •
Entraineur : Pou Pou G.a.
92
C5
Gilmour
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Delaroche D.
30
C5
Gino Viva
Jockey : Locqueneux D. •
Entraineur : Locqueneux D.
4.5
C7
Girl Haufor
Jockey : Bigeon Ch. J. •
Entraineur : Bigeon Ch.
54
C7
Glorious Storm
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Desmet Y.
32
C7
Glycine D'erpion
Jockey : Duvaldestin Theo •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
4.5
C1
Gold Voice
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
10
C7
Goldwyn Du Caux
Jockey : Vercruysse P. •
Entraineur : Bethouart J.
56
C7
Goption Montaval
Jockey : Masschaele Ph. •
Entraineur : Masschaele G.
67
C7
Grande Soiree
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Boisnard Ch.
14
C1
Great Tigress
Jockey : Robin B. •
Entraineur : Bigeon J.l.
22
C7
Guecha Girl
Jockey : Dabouis A. •
Entraineur : Dabouis M.
23
C5
Gybor Well
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
2.2
C8
Hacker Boy
Jockey : Dreux Y. •
Entraineur : Dreux Y.
71
C8
Happyjo De Ligny
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
3.6
C8
Hardi Crown
Jockey : Locqueneux D. •
Entraineur : Locqueneux D.
18
C8
Hector Des Champs
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Bourgoin B.
73
C8
Heradames
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Thomain C.
9.4
C8
Heroine Du Gite
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.
24
C8
Hidden Texas
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Garcia L.
13
C8
Historia Kat
Jockey : Levesque Th. •
Entraineur : Levesque T.
55
C8
Horace Des Champs
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Gibon Mlle M.
23
C8
Hove Pont Vautier
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
8.3
C8
Hubble Du Vivier
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Ernault S.
2.3
C6
I Love Igny
Jockey : Dromigny T. •
Entraineur : Godey P.
57
C4
Icone De L'etre
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Wallin F.
22
C4
Ida D'arry
Jockey : Marty R. •
Entraineur : Brohier D.
20
C4
Iliade
Jockey : Levesque Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Levesque P.
18
C4
Image Magic
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Joseph F.
4.8
C6
Imoko Jibelau
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Bourlier S.
2.9
C6
In En Vrie
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Groussard L.
21
C4
In My Heart
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
6.5
C6
Indy De Jyr
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Sassier M.
11
C4
Infinity D'echal
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Robin B.
13
C4
Intrigante
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
4.6
C6
Invictus De Hoerdt
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Pou Pou G.a.
7.6
C6
Invincible De Bry
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Devouassoux Ta.
10
C4
Iquita Vili
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
11
C6
Iris Intense
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Bruneau J.
8.5
C6
Irish Nice Elge
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Grift H.
6.3
C6
Irving De Bailly
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Bourgoin B.
26
C6
Ivon De La Monerie
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Delenclos F.
66
C6
Ivrig Viking
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Brohier D.
7.5
C2
Jacar De La Dives
Jockey : Le Beller B. •
Entraineur : Le Beller B.
82
C2
Jacara Du Pont
Jockey : Bazire N. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
6.1
C2
Jackson Boy
Jockey : Dreux Y. •
Entraineur : Dreux Y.
7.8
C2
Jaco Le Grand
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Moes D.
45
C2
Jazzman Debailleul
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Szirmay E.
41
C2
Jeduisant
Jockey : Dreux Ch. •
Entraineur : Dreux C.
82
C2
Jewel De La Cote
Jockey : Monthule Hug. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
47
C2
Jicomte
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
3.7
C2
Jigsaw D'amour
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
7.2
C2
Jorgio De Vandel
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
13
C2
Jour Joyeux
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau Th.
43
C2
Journaio Du Roi
Jockey : Piton J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Coulon T.
119
C2
Juan D'occagnes
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Ripoll Rigo A.
14
C4
Ossarie Vrijthout
Jockey : Huygens Mlle H. •
Entraineur : Van Hauwermeiren F.
11
C1
Zante Laser
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
40
C1
Abadie (Gb)
Jockey : Tison Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Floryn A.
8.2
C4
Agnelli (Ire)
Jockey : Santangelo C. •
Entraineur : Pietsch Mme C.
16
C4
All Talk N No Do (Ire)
Jockey : Vermeersch Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Gernreich Mme K.
13
C3
Avorio (Ger)
Jockey : Turganaaly Uulu Ese. •
Entraineur : Hellier Mme Sj.
13
C2
Bad Boy (Bel)
Jockey : Vanderbeke K. •
Entraineur : Meo E.
56
C3
Biella
Jockey : Tison Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Meo E.
8.2
C2
Cloud Eight (Ire)
Jockey : Breux S. •
Entraineur : Jacobs Mme F.
13
C2
Dear Mr Fantasy
Jockey : Dehens C. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen Mme N.
9.6
C4
Dorazio (Ger)
Jockey : Pietsch A. •
Entraineur : Pietsch Mme C.
3
C3
Dragamine (Ity)
Jockey : Breux S. •
Entraineur : Meo E.
35
C2
Feroe D'illiat
Jockey : Santangelo C. •
Entraineur : Goritz J.
2.6
C1
French Bere
Jockey : Vermeersch Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Vermeersch Mlle S.
6.6
C2
Jojo (Ire)
Jockey : Balcaen Sep. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen Mme N.
25
C2
La Mirande
Jockey : Vermeersch Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Delariviere B.
20
C2
Luxor (Gb)
Jockey : Stappaerts Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Rosseel M.
17
C4
New Light (Ger)
Jockey : Byrne Sea. P. •
Entraineur : Batistic G.
14
C1
O Dee (Gb)
Jockey : Hellyn S. •
Entraineur : Dejaeger P.
2.1
C4
Potioka
Jockey : Hellyn S. •
Entraineur : Derycke S.
2.5
C2
Prince Percival (Ger)
Jockey : Weber Rob. •
Entraineur : Wolters Cj.
14
C4
Princess Maxi (Ger)
Jockey : Vogt Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Weis Mme S.
20
C2
Ready To Rumble (Ger)
Jockey : Clijmans K. •
Entraineur : Jansen R.
15
C3
Red Master
Jockey : Hellyn S. •
Entraineur : Moons Mme N.
11
C4
Redford
Jockey : Engels Mme L.m. •
Entraineur : Gernreich Mme K.
6.1
C2
Riveret
Jockey : Francois St. •
Entraineur : Plasschaert Jm.
4
C3
Sacher (Ger)
Jockey : Pecheur M. •
Entraineur : Weis Mme S.
4.1
C4
Sejana
Jockey : Pecheur M. •
Entraineur : Weis Mme S.
25
C2
Septimus Severus
Jockey : Vogt Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Weis Mme S.
11
C3
Shining Pro (Ger)
Jockey : Vogt Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Weis Mme S.
2.4
C1
Sneaky (Gb)
Jockey : Vanderbeke K. •
Entraineur : Verstrepen J.
23
C1
Snoozy Sioux (Ire)
Jockey : Clijmans K. •
Entraineur : Moons Mme N.
4
C1
Spot Lite (Gb)
Jockey : Pietsch A. •
Entraineur : Schwinn Mme S.
8.8
C3
Sweet City
Jockey : Vanderbeke K. •
Entraineur : De Vlaminck T.
42
C3
Texas Bright Moon
Jockey : Dehens C. •
Entraineur : Janssen Mme C.
26
C1
Unital
Jockey : Dehens C. •
Entraineur : Van Dijk D.
23
C3
Wiseiten
Jockey : Clijmans K. •
Entraineur : Hermans A.
6.4
C3
Ace Impact (Ire)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
5.1
C2
Agri
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Decouz (S) P.
2.5
C5
Albea (Ire)
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
55
C5
Almanzone (Ire)
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
7.7
C7
Alpino
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Scandella-Lacaille Mme M.
19
C5
Alromy
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Perret (S) N.
9.4
C4
Amazon Prince (Ire)
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Barsig Mme C.
16
C7
Andino
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
3
C6
Apollo
Jockey : Martino S. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
12
C8
Arco Grande
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
12
C3
Axiome
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
1.4
C1
Belle Et Grise (Ire)
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
12
C7
Berets Verts (Gb)
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Fertillet P.j.d.
9
C3
Blas
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
26
C1
Campbell
Jockey : Grandin M. •
Entraineur : Cottier P.
22
C5
Caruso
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
2.8
C7
Chant D'automne
Jockey : Brunelli Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Scandella-Lacaille Mme M.
29
C1
Charm Of Love
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
19
C3
Cow Boy
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Baudron L.
44
C8
Desert Heights (Ire)
Jockey : Cheyer Mme Per. •
Entraineur : Deiss Mme V.
58
C5
Domfee
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Suborics A.
65
C8
Donn Clifs (Ire)
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Nieslanik M.
62
C1
Eclairee
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
1.5
C6
Elehonore De Diane
Jockey : Grandin M. •
Entraineur : Cottier P.
78
C5
Emerald
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Perret (S) N.
28
C7
Enjoy The Silence
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
29
C4
Entei (Ire)
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Janackova Koplikova Mlle I.
17
C6
Esprit Joyeux (Ire)
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
16
C3
Fulltime Speed
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Fertillet P.j.d.
64
C3
Ganibet
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Janackova Koplikova Mlle I.
66
C8
Gin Gembre
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Speicher T.
12
C8
Gold Player
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Barsig Mme C.
6.3
C1
Habeebah
Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
4.4
C8
Hadewin
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Geisler M.
7.9
C4
Happy Dream (Ity)
Jockey : Cheyer Mme Per. •
Entraineur : Parize J.
6.4
C8
Healey
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Barsig Mme C.
22
C7
Herodion
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Belvisi Fx.
6.9
C6
J'acclame
Jockey : Mobian J. •
Entraineur : Decouz (S) P.
5.5
C7
Jamala
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Le Gall Mme M.
10
C4
Kanderas (Gb)
Jockey : Roussel Léo •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
4.4
C6
Kanifushi (Gb)
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
5.5
C2
Kapetanios
Jockey : Brunelli Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Scandella-Lacaille Mme M.
10
C4
Kingsholm (Ire)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Vovcenko P.
7
C8
L'amour Code (Ire)
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Scandella-Lacaille Mme M.
67
C8
La Combattante
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Prod'homme (S) D&p.
5
C6
Lake Naivasha (Ire)
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Vovcenko P.
13
C5
Le Queen
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Prod'homme (S) D&p.
13
C6
Louis De Baviere (Ire)
Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
8.1
C7
Love To Excel (Ire)
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Foresi F.
44
C7
Makalia (Ire)
Jockey : Germain Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Boualem F.
18
C5
Maritot (Gb)
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Labate (S) S.
16
C5
Mashkalove
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Suborics A.
12
C7
Mehanydream
Jockey : Cheyer Mme Per. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
48
C8
Merry Picnic
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Richter S.
40
C3
Monaco Rules (Ire)
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
15
C8
Moudir
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
8.2
C7
Murrayfield
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Proietti L.
43
C8
My Flinders (Gb)
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Boutin Jj.
25
C8
Myboyfriend
Jockey : Germain Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
6
C4
Mystical Prince
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
12
C2
No Time
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier M. F.
36
C4
Noelle
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Geisler M.
16
C8
Obdurate (Gb)
Jockey : Gibson Pat. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier M. F.
68
C3
Peixes (Gb)
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
26
C7
Perfect Liaison (Ire)
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Parize J.
12
C5
Pierre Le Grand (Gb)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
3.6
C2
Prime Eliot
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
3.3
C5
Prison Break
Jockey : Germain Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
57
C6
Queen Cathrin (Gb)
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Richter S.
59
C4
Red Torch
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
7.6
C5
Saqsaywaman
Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
43
C7
Siglo De Oro (Ire)
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Janackova Koplikova Mlle I.
10
C6
Soliman
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
2.2
C3
Splendino
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
15
C7
Star Drack (Ire)
Jockey : Banz Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
12
C2
Surprize Me
Jockey : Legras G. •
Entraineur : Scandella-Lacaille Mme M.
9.9
C1
Union Square (Ire)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
7.6
C4
Vautrin (Ire)
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
4.1
C3
Vizindi
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Prod'homme (S) D&p.
36
C4
Why Chope
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Parize J.
45
C8
Wind Of Change
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Parize J.
13
C2
Worth A Team
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
3.7
C4
A Nos Souvenirs
Jockey : Guitraud C. •
Entraineur : Hue & Taupin (S) C&g.
16
C7
Ad Libitum
Jockey : Blanchouin T. •
Entraineur : Boisnard (S) J.
3.3
C4
Aleric
Jockey : Bernard A. •
Entraineur : Foucher F.
24
C4
Black Wall
Jockey : Meyer Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Lemer (S) T&g.
8.8
C5
Boy Royal
Jockey : D' Andigne O. •
Entraineur : Couetil (S) A.
15
C8
Catalina
Jockey : Delalande M. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
12
C7
Caviar D'orient
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Foucher F.
4.8
C1
Chandos Hope (Ger)
Jockey : Lebouc Hug. •
Entraineur : Von Der Recke C.
13
C8
Daliza
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
1.8
C1
Damsoah
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Foucher F.
2.8
C4
Day Off
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Jesus S.
10
C6
Depende
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
10
C3
Doctor Chopper
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Jesus S.
30
C6
Dream In Normandy (Ire)
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
8.9
C4
Dubrovnik
Jockey : Subias A. •
Entraineur : Chaignon Jv.
38
C6
Ecrin De Chaba (Aq)
Jockey : Rousset Y. •
Entraineur : Geffriaud Mlle S.
38
C5
Elyt Of Gold
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Planque (S) J.
13
C5
Fetarde
Jockey : Bourgeais A. •
Entraineur : Leenders N.
12
C2
First Drem
Jockey : Blanchouin T. •
Entraineur : Boisnard (S) J.
4.8
C3
First Night
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Leenders N.
13
C7
First Shot
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Carnevali F.
33
C6
Five By Five
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Morineau S.
7.4
C5
Flanqueur De Brenu
Jockey : Poggionovo Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Couetil (S) A.
5.2
C6
Follivores
Jockey : Weissmeier Mlle E. R. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier Mme R.
41
C5
Gold D'aze
Jockey : Berto M. •
Entraineur : Leenders N.
29
C6
Grand Leon
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Planque (S) J.
5.3
C3
Grease
Jockey : Lebouc Hug. •
Entraineur : Leenders (S) E&g.
16
C3
Harald
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Delcher Sanchez M.
4.9
C3
Hermano
Jockey : Guillochon J. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
3.7
C2
Hey Man
Jockey : Baron Axe. •
Entraineur : Monnier (S) F.
19
C2
Icemoon De Bozouls
Jockey : Etienne E. •
Entraineur : Sogorb P.
11
C4
Istoutie
Jockey : Marquette Max. •
Entraineur : Lotoux (S) C.
8.3
C1
Jabari
Jockey : Guitraud C. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
8
C7
Jamais Le Samedi
Jockey : Mekouche Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Brogi S.
15
C4
Jolek Lises
Jockey : Romary Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Seignoux Mme V.
7.6
C1
Kanelle Bere
Jockey : Guillochon J. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
28
C1
Kanza
Jockey : D' Andigne O. •
Entraineur : De Chevigny P.
5.1
C2
Kaptain Nordik
Jockey : Berto M. •
Entraineur : Leenders N.
8.5
C5
Kenote
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Delaroche Mlle S.
15
C1
Kerdina
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Elarre Alvarez I.
6.3
C5
Khazar Lises
Jockey : Romary Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Seignoux Mme V.
6.2
C4
Lavirca Dodville
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
5
C1
Lay Lady Lay
Jockey : Bourgeais A. •
Entraineur : Leenders N.
16
C5
Le Petit Gegene
Jockey : Raimbault C. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
8.4
C2
Locked N' Loaded (Gb)
Jockey : Courtalon Tho. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
4.3
C6
Longroy (Ire)
Jockey : Justum M. •
Entraineur : Poche T.
11
C4
Lucas Trezy
Jockey : Bourgeais A. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
4.7
C4
Luctor
Jockey : Mekouche Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Elarre Alvarez I.
28
C5
Lunaticos
Jockey : Barbaud K. •
Entraineur : Juillet G.
29
C4
Marceline Desjy
Jockey : Lebouc Hug. •
Entraineur : Poche T.
19
C3
Martinroyal
Jockey : Delaunay Jor. •
Entraineur : Dubois J.ph.
7.9
C1
Miss Kent
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Shimizu H.
29
C6
My Darling
Jockey : Lebeurrier Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Lesage De La Haye Mme S.
27
C2
Nathan (Ger)
Jockey : Corallo E. •
Entraineur : Vaz G.
14
C8
Nepente (Ire)
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
7.8
C2
Ninja Wonder (Ger)
Jockey : Trolley De Prevaux G. •
Entraineur : Budka Mlle A.
8.6
C7
Oliva
Jockey : Verhestraeten E. •
Entraineur : Head (S) Chr.
9.1
C7
One More Night
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Elarre Alvarez I.
5.5
C8
Oxiana
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Sogorb P.
3
C6
Park Square
Jockey : Lebouc Hug. •
Entraineur : Poche T.
34
C5
Piriac
Jockey : Delaunay Jor. •
Entraineur : Dubois J.ph.
4.6
C7
Prettycharly
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Elarre Alvarez I.
11
C6
Rannan
Jockey : Lefebvre F. •
Entraineur : Courbot G.
4.3
C4
River Daven
Jockey : Raimbault C. •
Entraineur : Restout C.
98
C7
Rue Chanoinesse
Jockey : Nomis L. •
Entraineur : Le Dren Doleuze R.
8.3
C3
Sanber
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Elarre Alvarez I.
3.1
C4
Shamabend
Jockey : Justum M. •
Entraineur : Bidon A.
58
C4
Side To Side
Jockey : Poggionovo Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Viel T.
52
C6
Sowgay
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
6.1
C5
Spirit Of Dance (Ire)
Jockey : Bernard A. •
Entraineur : Mercier T.
27
C6
Sun De L'orme
Jockey : Bernard A. •
Entraineur : Morineau S.
18
C3
The Gorgeous
Jockey : Guitraud C. •
Entraineur : Hue & Taupin (S) C&g.
10
C2
The West
Jockey : Delalande M. •
Entraineur : Lotoux (S) C.
21
C2
Tirana (Ger)
Jockey : Guitraud C. •
Entraineur : Von Der Recke C.
19
C5
Vigo
Jockey : Lebouc Hug. •
Entraineur : Dahm Mlle B.
9.1
C8
Vino Bello
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Lotoux (S) C.
8.8
C4
Voyageuse Du Matin
Jockey : Trolley De Prevaux G. •
Entraineur : Trigodet (S) O.
20
C7
Wanheda
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Brogi S.
17
C2
Zaire
Jockey : Marquette Max. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
4.8
C1
Zarqana
Jockey : Weissmeier Mlle E. R. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier Mme R.
31
C7
Zoffwaltz
Jockey : Corallo E. •
Entraineur : Vaz G.
38
C1
Zoya
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
8.5
C6
Aikido (Ire)
Jockey : Scott R. •
Entraineur : Ewan Whillans
10
C4
Amy Santiago (Gb)
Jockey : Hardie C. •
Entraineur : R A Fahey
5.4
C6
Annie Rose (Gb)
Jockey : Garritty B. •
Entraineur : P A Kirby
37
C7
Another Angel (Ire)
Jockey : Hardie C. •
Entraineur : Brittain A.
15
C7
Another Bertie (Ire)
Jockey : Eaves T. •
Entraineur : Shaw D.
35
C5
Atrafan (Ire)
Jockey : Sexton Rya. •
Entraineur : A D Brown
1.8
C6
Basholo (Ire)
Jockey : Loughnane Bil. •
Entraineur : Mrs Stella Barclay
8
C7
Billy Dylan (Ire)
Jockey : Mcmanoman F. •
Entraineur : Suzzanne France
28
C6
Blackcurrent (Gb)
Jockey : Sexton Rya. •
Entraineur : A D Brown
4.5
C6
Canzone (Gb)
Jockey : Dennis Phil. •
Entraineur : Griffiths D. C.
17
C4
Colnago (Ire)
Jockey : Lee C. •
Entraineur : K R Burke
5.1
C4
Data Leak (Ire)
Jockey : Shaw H. •
Entraineur : Smart B.
38
C5
Dick Datchery (Ire)
Jockey : Eaves T. •
Entraineur : J S Wainwright
8.6
C5
Elisheva (Ire)
Jockey : Mcdonald P. •
Entraineur : O'meara D.
17
C7
Elzaal (Ire)
Jockey : Lee Gra. •
Entraineur : P T Midgley
4.1
C4
Engelbert (Gb)
Jockey : Ladd Th. •
Entraineur : J Ferguson
5.4
C6
Enraged (Gb)
Jockey : Rodriguez Cal. •
Entraineur : Miss J A Camacho
3.5
C7
Fighting Chance (Gb)
Jockey : Garritty B. •
Entraineur : S G West
35
C4
Fox Master (Gb)
Jockey : Mitchell J. •
Entraineur : R Varian
2.7
C5
Golden Prosperity (Ire)
Jockey : Shaw H. •
Entraineur : T Coyle
4.6
C7
Joshua R (Ire)
Jockey : Sullivan J. P. •
Entraineur : Helen Cuthbert
6.8
C4
Madam Arkati (Gb)
Jockey : Muir Mlle P. •
Entraineur : C W Fairhurst
17
C6
Mr Ginja Ninja (Gb)
Jockey : Hardie C. •
Entraineur : Shaw D.
28
C4
Mr Jetman (Ire)
Jockey : Gray S. •
Entraineur : Grant Tuer
28
C6
Mrs Bagerran (Ire)
Jockey : Eaves T. •
Entraineur : Waggott Mlle T.
5.4
C5
Mutabaahy (Ire)
Jockey : Hardie C. •
Entraineur : Brittain A.
19
C4
My Song For You (Gb)
Jockey : Lee Gra. •
Entraineur : R A Fahey
15
C7
Nellie French (Ire)
Jockey : Dennis Phil. •
Entraineur : K Scott
6.9
C5
Power Point (Gb)
Jockey : Wheatley Z. •
Entraineur : J S Wainwright
18
C7
Primo (Gb)
Jockey : Peate Jon. •
Entraineur : Fell R.
7.9
C4
Pub Club (Gb)
Jockey : Mcdonald P. •
Entraineur : Palmer H.
15
C7
Red How (Gb)
Jockey : Shaw H. •
Entraineur : Miss J A Camacho
23
C5
Rockley Point (Gb)
Jockey : Dennis Phil. •
Entraineur : K Scott
8.2
C6
Rose Bandit (Ire)
Jockey : Wilson Mme Pop. •
Entraineur : Jardine I.
6.2
C7
Spanish Angel (Ire)
Jockey : Loughnane Bil. •
Entraineur : Mrs R Carr
3.1
C5
Stronsay (Ire)
Jockey : Garritty B. •
Entraineur : Liam Bailey
29
J'ai déjà un compte.