Les partants PMU du 08/02/2023
Cote
- Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:25
- Réunion 2 • HK-HAPPY VALLEY – 11:15
- Réunion 3 • PAU – 11:40
- Réunion 4 • MARSEILLE VIVAUX – 16:12
- Réunion 5 • GB-KEMPTON – 18:00
C1
Atik Dl
Jockey : Pistone Man. •
Entraineur : Ciotola V.
79
C1
Criterion
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Wallin F.
41
C1
Dats So Cool
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Martinsson E.
14
C1
Elene Bourgeoise
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Lebrec M.
11
C1
Fanatic Flash
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau J.p.
4.3
C1
Feu De Revolte
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Verva P.y.
14
C1
Filhio De Lou
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.
52
C1
Fulmida
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Maillard A.g.
12
C1
Fusee Des Vaux
Jockey : Legros L. J. •
Entraineur : Legros J.m.
40
C1
Gilmour
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Delaroche D.
56
C2
Hakim Griff
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
5.2
C2
Hamilton Du Perche
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Varin E.
5.3
C2
Havaroche
Jockey : Muidebled A. •
Entraineur : Muidebled A.
45
C1
Havbergs Knight
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Niskanen J.
112
C2
Heart Du Chene
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Cheradame D.
7.5
C2
Hernanie De Godrel
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Grift H.
7.5
C2
Holiday Dream
Jockey : Piton J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Robin A.h.
54
C2
Humeur Di Pao
Jockey : Terry C. •
Entraineur : Terry F.
26
C2
Hurricane Run
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Martens V.
3.4
C2
Hyacinthe Nay
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Herard J.
8.2
C2
Hydra De L'erdre
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Coligny V.
27
C6
I Love Beco
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Bezier M.
3.8
C8
Iberica
Jockey : Duvaldestin C. •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
2.9
C6
Iblis Gema
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Sassier M.
7.4
C8
Idahi De Houelle
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
29
C6
Ideal Boy
Jockey : Dreux Y. •
Entraineur : Dreux Y.
3.1
C8
Ikyta De La Vallee
Jockey : Abrivard L. D. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
32
C8
Illiana Du Clos
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Lefaucheux D.
16
C6
Iluce De Beaucamps
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Ouvrie F.
27
C6
Ilux Du Caux
Jockey : Raffestin J. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
32
C8
Imiko Jiel
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Dersoir J.l.
18
C6
Imoko Madrik
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
8.3
C8
In Love With Chenu
Jockey : Pellerot P. •
Entraineur : Pellerot P.
53
C8
Indonesia
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
7.1
C6
Ionique
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Hue M.
10
C6
Ipocalypse Love
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Chassagne Mlle C.
12
C6
Iquito Planchette
Jockey : Blandin F. •
Entraineur : Blandin F.
31
C8
Irina D'atout
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Bigeon W.
8.1
C8
Iris From
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Bigeon W.
12
C6
Iron Man De Hoerdt
Jockey : Pou Pou G. A. •
Entraineur : Pou Pou G.a.
21
C8
Iseria Griff
Jockey : Hue R. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
10
C8
Isla Mujeres
Jockey : Van Eeckhaute Jér. G. •
Entraineur : Van Eeckhaute J.g.
68
C8
Issia De Charly
Jockey : Masschaele Ph. •
Entraineur : Godey P.
14
C8
Iva De Florange
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Pou Pou G.a.
23
C6
Ives Des Glenan
Jockey : Senet J.f. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
34
C8
Ixora
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Verva P.y.
13
C4
Jacadi De Ranchval
Jockey : Desmigneux F. •
Entraineur : Devenne E.
94
C3
Jackpot Danica
Jockey : Voisin A. •
Entraineur : Helbert M.
27
C5
Jade Paroyo
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Cherbonnel D.
7.1
C3
Jadis Prior
Jockey : Desmarres Au. •
Entraineur : Desmarres S.
9.2
C3
Jag Mahcath
Jockey : Viel Mar. •
Entraineur : Viel M.
3.4
C5
Jahina Vita
Jockey : Guinhut F. •
Entraineur : Guinhut F.
30
C4
Japon Yamm
Jockey : Mottier Ch. •
Entraineur : Mottier C.
10
C3
Jasmin Du Pohose
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Houel G.
2.4
C5
Java De Castelle
Jockey : Raffestin J. •
Entraineur : Raffestin J.
38
C4
Javelot
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Bruneau J.
3.2
C5
Jeanne Delo
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
2
C3
Jeepee Flac
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau Th.
5.8
C5
Jezabel Du Biston
Jockey : Koubiche Jér. •
Entraineur : Koubiche J.
21
C3
Jimmy Poulot
Jockey : Gervais Mme Aur. •
Entraineur : Gervais Y.
35
C4
Joker D'amaro
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Varin E.
29
C4
Joker De Vouede
Jockey : Brohier D. •
Entraineur : Brohier D.
14
C4
Joker Du Pont
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Cabaret Y.
2.5
C4
Jorlic Tejy
Jockey : Chalon Th. •
Entraineur : Chalon Ch.
29
C3
Julep
Jockey : Darlay Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Jarry V.
79
C5
Julia Quesnot
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Verva P.y.
31
C5
Juliette Mixo
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Mottier M.
6.2
C4
Juninho
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Mottier M.
5.1
C3
Jupiter De Meauce
Jockey : Bodin Ale. •
Entraineur : Goethals K.
48
C4
Jupiter France
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
17
C3
Jutland De Tillard
Jockey : Jublot L. •
Entraineur : Jublot L.
9.6
C5
Jutonniere
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Marmion J.p.
3.9
C7
Kandissime
Jockey : Rebeche A. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
4.6
C7
Kandora Bella
Jockey : Levesque Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Levesque T.
4.6
C7
Karina De Bomo
Jockey : Herleiksplass Mme M. •
Entraineur : Ecalard Ch.
14
C7
Kiara Du Ried
Jockey : Lenain G. •
Entraineur : Lefaucheux D.
26
C7
Koscova
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
3.6
C7
Kracline
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Buisson A.
12
C7
Kyrielle Des Vaux
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Mottier C.
3.5
C1
Rotate
Jockey : Robin B. •
Entraineur : Goop B.
75
C1
Zante Laser
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
12
C1
Zorro Wind
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Gocciadoro A.
2.2
C1
All Is Ready (Aus)
Jockey : Leung K.c. •
Entraineur : P F Yiu
19
C3
Allgreektome (Aus)
Jockey : Purton Z. •
Entraineur : D A Hayes
1.55
C1
Amazing News (Gb)
Jockey : Yeung M.l. •
Entraineur : C Fownes
12
C2
Blastoise (Aus)
Jockey : Chan Ka Hei A. •
Entraineur : A T Millard
44
C1
Brilliant Eight (Nz)
Jockey : Wong H.n. •
Entraineur : Y S Tsui
30
C4
California Deeply (Aus)
Jockey : Chadwick M. •
Entraineur : A S Cruz
2.2
C1
Charizard (Aus)
Jockey : Ferraris L. J. •
Entraineur : A T Millard
5.4
C2
Circuit Elite (Ire)
Jockey : Chung Yik L. •
Entraineur : A S Cruz
9.65
C3
Circuit Ten (Ire)
Jockey : Chung Yik L. •
Entraineur : A S Cruz
15
C3
Classic Posh (Aus)
Jockey : Ferraris L. J. •
Entraineur : D J Hall
34
C3
Eagle Run (Aus)
Jockey : Bentley H. •
Entraineur : D J Whyte
70
C3
Fabulous Eight (Aus)
Jockey : Hamelin A. •
Entraineur : P F Yiu
C1
Faithful Trinity (Ger)
Jockey : Borges V. •
Entraineur : W Y So
27
C1
Flash Famous (Aus)
Jockey : Bowman H. •
Entraineur : C H Yip
14
C2
Flying Silver (Ire)
Jockey : Bowman H. •
Entraineur : C S Shum
3.6
C2
Forever Glorious (Gb)
Jockey : Ho C.y. •
Entraineur : K W Lui
9.25
C1
Foxhunter Way (Nz)
Jockey : Ho C.y. •
Entraineur : K W Lui
3.25
C3
General Ace (Nz)
Jockey : Ho C.y. •
Entraineur : K W Lui
73
C2
Happy Angel (Ire)
Jockey : Purton Z. •
Entraineur : P C Ng
4.8
C2
Happy Jai Jai (Nz)
Jockey : Yeung M.l. •
Entraineur : T P Yung
42
C4
Harmony Fire (Aus)
Jockey : Hamelin A. •
Entraineur : D J Whyte
17
C2
Helene Allibor (Aus)
Jockey : Hewitson L. •
Entraineur : D A Hayes
13
C4
Heroic Master (Aus)
Jockey : Purton Z. •
Entraineur : F C Lor
3.95
C1
Karuizawa (Brz)
Jockey : Poon M.f. •
Entraineur : C S Shum
114
C3
Leather Master (Nz)
Jockey : Chau C. L. •
Entraineur : T P Yung
50
C4
Life Is Good
Jockey : Badel A. •
Entraineur : R Gibson
128
C2
Lucky Diamond (Nz)
Jockey : Currie L. •
Entraineur : K H Ting
36
C1
Lucky Missile (Nz)
Jockey : De Sousa S. •
Entraineur : D J Hall
5.15
C3
Magic Toronado (Aus)
Jockey : Hewitson L. •
Entraineur : W Y So
131
C1
Medic Elite (Nz)
Jockey : Chung Yik L. •
Entraineur : P C Ng
7.8
C4
Metro Warrior (Aus)
Jockey : Chan Ka Hei A. •
Entraineur : D A Hayes
49
C3
My Intelligent (Aus)
Jockey : Poon M.f. •
Entraineur : L Ho
43
C1
Our Creed (Nz)
Jockey : Badel A. •
Entraineur : K H Ting
13
C2
President's Choice (Aus)
Jockey : Teetan K. •
Entraineur : C W Chang
25
C3
Prime Mortar (Aus)
Jockey : Leung K.c. •
Entraineur : K H Ting
3.5
C2
Reach Goal
Jockey : Badel A. •
Entraineur : P F Yiu
3.45
C4
Scotch Tycoon (Aus)
Jockey : Ho C.y. •
Entraineur : K W Lui
36
C4
Special M (Ire)
Jockey : Bowman H. •
Entraineur : J Size
5.75
C3
Spicy Grill (Aus)
Jockey : Badel A. •
Entraineur : P C Ng
18
C4
Super Axiom (Aus)
Jockey : Mo H.t. •
Entraineur : Y S Tsui
29
C4
Super Commander (Saf)
Jockey : Chung Yik L. •
Entraineur : P C Ng
5.95
C1
Super Hornet (Nz)
Jockey : Hewitson L. •
Entraineur : D J Whyte
23
C3
Telecom Speed (Aus)
Jockey : Bowman H. •
Entraineur : Y S Tsui
16
C2
Tycoon Jewellery (Aus)
Jockey : Hamelin A. •
Entraineur : J Size
47
C4
Valiant Elegance (Aus)
Jockey : Hewitson L. •
Entraineur : D J Whyte
63
C2
Yee Cheong Warrior (Aus)
Jockey : Poon M.f. •
Entraineur : D J Hall
49
C4
Afrojack
Jockey : Fouchet B. •
Entraineur : Pelletan Jl.
71
C7
Al Inea
Jockey : Masure G. •
Entraineur : Clayeux (S) E.
10
C5
Anabako Du Bearn
Jockey : Beaurain T. •
Entraineur : Grall (S) E.
13
C2
Bakala
Jockey : Dumouch Th. •
Entraineur : Gallorini Mlle I.
15
C1
Baliland
Jockey : Meunier Gab. •
Entraineur : Pelletan Jl.
8.5
C7
Bataillon (Gb)
Jockey : Franzel L. •
Entraineur : De Montzey (S) B.
65
C5
Belhom De Juilley
Jockey : Lebrun J. S. •
Entraineur : Quinton (S) P.
11
C2
Burgandy
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Gallorini Mlle I.
7.6
C7
Eadream
Jockey : Denis P. •
Entraineur : Herpin (S) Ch.
37
C5
Emira Du Gouet (Aq)
Jockey : Blot P. •
Entraineur : Leenders (S) E&g.
4.8
C7
Espoir De Noel
Jockey : Beaurain T. •
Entraineur : Foucher F.
2.4
C5
Ever Forget Me (Aq)
Jockey : Defontaine Q. •
Entraineur : Leray (S) E.
7.5
C3
Finch Hatton (Aa)
Jockey : Leplay T. •
Entraineur : Guillemin (S) D.
7.2
C5
Gamer (Aq)
Jockey : Mingant M. •
Entraineur : Leray (S) E.
52
C5
Gravity Blue
Jockey : Sourbe Mlle H. •
Entraineur : Nicolau M.
36
C5
Great Du Large
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Peltier (S) P&c.
4
C4
Gringo Du Rheu
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
10
C5
Haut De Gamme (Aq)
Jockey : Fouchet A. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
7
C1
Histoire De France (Aq)
Jockey : Charron J. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
6.5
C8
Horenta
Jockey : Prichard Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Grall (S) E.
3.2
C7
I'm On Fire (Aq)
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Pacault Mlle As.
14
C7
I'm The Diva (Aq)
Jockey : Baillou N. •
Entraineur : Williams N. S. L.
64
C6
Iako (Aq)
Jockey : Meunier Gab. •
Entraineur : Pacault Mlle As.
3.9
C6
Icarios (Aq)
Jockey : Fouchet B. •
Entraineur : Pelletan Jl.
28
C8
Idem Des Ongrais
Jockey : Vibert G. G. •
Entraineur : Herpin (S) Ch.
68
C6
Il Est Des Notres (Aq)
Jockey : Re G. •
Entraineur : Grall (S) E.
11
C8
Ile D'ouessant
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
25
C6
Imaginaire (Aq)
Jockey : Zuliani L. •
Entraineur : Clayeux (S) E.
10
C6
Imoun Jersey (Aq)
Jockey : Gallon D. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
5.8
C3
Imperial'jac (Ac)
Jockey : Lebrun J. S. •
Entraineur : Quinton (S) P.
50
C7
Implosive
Jockey : Richard G. •
Entraineur : Paysan N.
24
C6
Indira (Aq)
Jockey : Nabet K. •
Entraineur : Pacault Mme I.
9.6
C1
Indulgente
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Grall (S) E.
1.4
C7
Inside The World (Aq)
Jockey : Re G. •
Entraineur : Grall (S) E.
8.4
C6
Interiale (Aq)
Jockey : Beaurain T. •
Entraineur : Foucher F.
19
C6
Interro Surprise (Aq)
Jockey : Lemagnen T. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
13
C3
Invincible'jac (Ac)
Jockey : Franzel L. •
Entraineur : Tavares K.
30
C8
Iodee (Aq)
Jockey : Zuliani L. •
Entraineur : Foucher F.
14
C6
Ip Up (Aq)
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
3.4
C8
Iris Colombe (Aq)
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Clayeux (S) E.
6.7
C3
Isisdelagarde (Ac)
Jockey : Blot P. •
Entraineur : Lagarde F.
8.3
C6
Issu Des Planches (Aq)
Jockey : Lebrun J. S. •
Entraineur : Herpin (S) Ch.
39
C1
Ite Missa Est
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Daireaux Jp.
5
C4
Jaguar Lagrange (Aq)
Jockey : De Chitray A. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
13
C3
Jaillo (Ac)
Jockey : Colson L. •
Entraineur : Boisbrunet (S) A.
14
C8
Jeddie Conti
Jockey : Chailloleau M. •
Entraineur : Clayeux (S) E.
45
C4
Jipcot (Aq)
Jockey : Lebrun J. S. •
Entraineur : Quinton (S) P.
34
C2
Joli Look (Aq)
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
9.2
C4
Jump And Fly
Jockey : Denis P. •
Entraineur : Lecoiffier E.
74
C4
Just Do It Allen (Aq)
Jockey : Baillou N. •
Entraineur : Williams N. S. L.
41
C8
Just Nelsa
Jockey : Masure G. •
Entraineur : Clayeux (S) E.
8.2
C3
Kappa Green (Ac)
Jockey : Fourcade R. •
Entraineur : Daireaux Jp.
34
C4
L'arrabiato
Jockey : Masure G. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
13
C4
Le Vougeot
Jockey : Lemagnen T. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
7.8
C8
Lelinoust
Jockey : Lemagnen T. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
6.1
C2
Lenalov
Jockey : Smeulders C. •
Entraineur : Leech Mme S.
9.2
C4
Linakan
Jockey : Beaurain T. •
Entraineur : Marsch Mme S.
11
C3
Louis Malpic (Aa)
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
5.9
C8
Madame De Lamballe
Jockey : Gallon D. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
5.9
C3
Mesaria (Ac)
Jockey : Desoutter Mlle N. •
Entraineur : Guillemin (S) D.
1.7
C8
Mind Glory
Jockey : Andrieux T. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
7.9
C7
Miralink
Jockey : Julliot R. •
Entraineur : Chenu Mlle C.
83
C3
Nikos De Candale (Ac)
Jockey : Denis P. •
Entraineur : Lecoiffier E.
31
C2
Rock Of The Glade
Jockey : Prichard Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Chotard R.
3.2
C2
Rosemellic
Jockey : Nabet K. •
Entraineur : Pacault Mlle As.
7.7
C5
Solingen
Jockey : Julliot R. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
4.1
C7
Style Lenzac
Jockey : Dumouch Th. •
Entraineur : Gallorini Mlle I.
75
C4
Sweet David (Gb)
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
3.8
C7
Sweet Virginia
Jockey : De Chitray A. •
Entraineur : Plouganou (S) J.
15
C4
Ultra Marino
Jockey : Siaffa G. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
2.6
C7
Vandrimar
Jockey : Meunier Gab. •
Entraineur : Pacault Mlle As.
10
C7
Vangostyle
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
5
C2
Zvolkov
Jockey : Andrieux T. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
3
C1
Agenda (Ger)
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Janackova Koplikova Mlle I.
14
C1
Ako Casanova
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Barsig Mme C.
9.4
C6
Al Jaroud
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Pitart M.
4.6
C6
Alfieri
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Augustin F.
6.7
C5
Amandero
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
5.4
C1
Bowling Green
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Foresi F.
22
C3
Celebration Dream
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Chotard R.
15
C7
Ceniza (Ire)
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Cesandri (S) M.
20
C2
Charm Wrens
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Labate (S) S.
12
C3
Clemenza
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
7.9
C7
Crocus Borget
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Sanglard A.
4.3
C7
Deer Bere
Jockey : Legras G. •
Entraineur : Planard M.
25
C2
Empiric (Gb)
Jockey : Grandin M. •
Entraineur : Bernhardt E.
19
C5
Enjoy The Silence
Jockey : Fukumoto Dai. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
24
C6
Entei (Ire)
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Janackova Koplikova Mlle I.
20
C5
Evagro
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Sanglard A.
11
C1
Ficha Limpia
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Andreu (S) J.
5.7
C4
Fizzi Tof
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
9.8
C2
Fullditch
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Chotard R.
13
C2
Gold Player
Jockey : Haedens R. •
Entraineur : Barsig Mme C.
4.1
C6
Ishraq
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Speicher T.
11
C3
Just Sleek
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Scandella-Lacaille Mme M.
7.7
C4
Kaleobayane
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Philippon Mme R.
28
C1
Kasaman
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Scandella-Lacaille Mme M.
3.5
C3
King Of Meadows
Jockey : Grandin M. •
Entraineur : Cottier P.
15
C1
La Bruxelloise
Jockey : Grandin M. •
Entraineur : Cottier P.
5.3
C4
La Rebelle
Jockey : Banz Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
26
C6
Les Aldudes
Jockey : Grandin M. •
Entraineur : Sigaud P.
6.5
C5
Makalia (Ire)
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Boualem F.
11
C6
Marboot (Ire)
Jockey : Banz Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
15
C5
Marguns
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Augustin F.
8.3
C4
Maubeuge
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Culin S.
24
C4
Melle Eva (Gb)
Jockey : Holl Mme Ann. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
23
C1
Miss Cayssie
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Perret (S) N.
7.9
C5
Miss Spritz
Jockey : Grandin M. •
Entraineur : Fradet (S) R.
36
C4
Molly Weasley (Ire)
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Perret (S) N.
2
C6
Moni
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Andreu (S) J.
5.2
C7
Moral Gagnant (Ger)
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
5.2
C7
My Nest
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Boualem F.
19
C2
Night Of The Opera (Ire)
Jockey : Legras G. •
Entraineur : Planard M.
8.2
C4
Olympic Dancer
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Pimbonnet M.
15
C3
Ondine
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
7.5
C7
Prison Break
Jockey : Banz Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
16
C1
Rip
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Verplanken-Laberine Mme M.
15
C3
Riski Chope
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : De Montzey O.
2.1
C1
Sadarak
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Martinon C.
11
C3
Sanka Chop
Jockey : Roussel Léo •
Entraineur : Foresi F.
17
C5
Sekku
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Rohn-Pelvin Mlle Ll.
3.9
C2
Septante (Ire)
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Scandella-Lacaille Mme M.
7.8
C7
Smart Cookie
Jockey : Holmquist Mme U. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
17
C7
Soupir (Gb)
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Tolaini C.
3.4
C7
Superior Badolat (Ire)
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Andreu (S) J.
16
C4
Surprize Me
Jockey : Legras G. •
Entraineur : Scandella-Lacaille Mme M.
5.2
C1
Tarcenay (Ire)
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Martinon C.
23
C2
Third Apple
Jockey : Brunelli Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Boualem F.
43
C2
Vanille Bleue
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Boualem F.
4.9
C5
Verti Chop
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Labate (S) S.
3.8
C4
Villa Joali
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Perret (S) N.
5.6
C2
Vipin
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Andreu (S) J.
4
C5
Wayne
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Foresi F.
7.9
C3
We Can Do It
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Baudron L.
7
C6
Wow (Ger)
Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Suborics A.
3.7
C7
Yellow Samba
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Martinon C.
6.7
C2
Apfelstrudel (Gb)
Jockey : Coakley R. •
Entraineur : Spiller H.
17
C3
Arctician (Ire)
Jockey : Egan Joh. •
Entraineur : S Dow
16
C3
Beauen Arrows (Gb)
Jockey : Carson Wil. A. •
Entraineur : M J Attwater
56
C4
Bernadine (Ire)
Jockey : Muscutt D. •
Entraineur : J R Fanshawe
4.9
C2
Black Box (Gb)
Jockey : Sexton Rya. •
Entraineur : Brisland R.
14
C2
Brazen Arrow (Gb)
Jockey : O'neill K. •
Entraineur : Mrs C A Dunnett
14
C1
Capstan (Gb)
Jockey : Carson Wil. A. •
Entraineur : Mrs L Richards
11
C3
Circle Time (Ire)
Jockey : Levey S. •
Entraineur : S C Williams
19
C1
Divination (Ire)
Jockey : Mitchell J. •
Entraineur : J Best & K Jewell
25
C4
Double Down (Ire)
Jockey : Levey S. •
Entraineur : T Ward
26
C2
Elegant Ellen
Jockey : Farragher A. •
Entraineur : Miss A Murphy
4.4
C2
Fact Or Fable (Ire)
Jockey : Keeley Aid. •
Entraineur : J S Moore
5.9
C3
First Company (Ire)
Jockey : Muscutt D. •
Entraineur : D M Loughnane
20
C2
Forbearing (Ire)
Jockey : Levey S. •
Entraineur : A W Carroll
5.7
C4
Fully Deployed (Gb)
Jockey : Coakley R. •
Entraineur : Spiller H.
8.6
C3
Got No Dollars (Ire)
Jockey : Catton L. •
Entraineur : S C Williams
7.2
C4
Greavsie (Ire)
Jockey : Osborne Mme Saf. •
Entraineur : J A Osborne
5.1
C2
Hannah's Return (Gb)
Jockey : Rooke G. •
Entraineur : G Brown
13
C2
Heavens Light (Ire)
Jockey : Haynes J. •
Entraineur : C Banham
23
C2
Liberty Bay (Gb)
Jockey : Turner Mlle Hay. •
Entraineur : M D I Usher
27
C3
Los Camachos (Ire)
Jockey : Morris Luk. •
Entraineur : J Gallagher
24
C2
Marchetti (Ire)
Jockey : Ryan R. •
Entraineur : J C Fox
6.6
C4
Martini Lodge (Gb)
Jockey : Morris Luk. •
Entraineur : P Charalambous & J Clutterbuck
24
C1
Mr Inspiration (Ire)
Jockey : Doyle Jam. J. •
Entraineur : J & T Gosden
1.6
C3
Nefarious (Ire)
Jockey : Bradley P. •
Entraineur : S Dow
24
C1
Neverwrongforlong (Gb)
Jockey : Garritty B. •
Entraineur : M & D Easterby
17
C2
No Diggity (Ire)
Jockey : Morris Luk. •
Entraineur : J Butler
12
C4
Olympic Quest (Gb)
Jockey : Fahy Joh. P. •
Entraineur : C G Cox
14
C3
Ostilio (Gb)
Jockey : Hornby Rob. •
Entraineur : P S Mcentee
23
C4
Outrace (Ire)
Jockey : Tyrese Cam. •
Entraineur : R Hannon
4.2
C4
Paco's Pride (Gb)
Jockey : Keeley Aid. •
Entraineur : R Varian
8.1
C1
Polemon (Gb)
Jockey : Morris Luk. •
Entraineur : Watson A.
5.4
C3
Ring Of Gold (Gb)
Jockey : Garritty B. •
Entraineur : M & D Easterby
4.2
C3
Sandy Paradise (Ire)
Jockey : Rooke G. •
Entraineur : R Hughes
6.8
C3
Satin Snake (Gb)
Jockey : Sexton Rya. •
Entraineur : A Keatley
6.2
C2
Secret Stripper (Gb)
Jockey : Da Silva R. •
Entraineur : C Banham
33
C3
Sir Titan (Gb)
Jockey : Fisher J. •
Entraineur : A W Carroll
27
C3
Sisters In The Sky (Gb)
Jockey : Larson Fre. •
Entraineur : R A Teal
6.2
C4
Top Of The Class (Gb)
Jockey : Sexton Rya. •
Entraineur : D M Loughnane
6.3
C1
Umax (Ire)
Jockey : Ryan R. •
Entraineur : A King
6.3
C1
Vienna Girl (Gb)
Jockey : Whelan T. E. •
Entraineur : K Frost
29
J'ai déjà un compte.