Les partants PMU du 10/03/2024
Cote
- Réunion 1 • CAGNES SUR MER – 12:53
- Réunion 3 • AUS-ALBANY – 06:02
- Réunion 4 • GER-DORTMUND – 10:50
- Réunion 5 • PAU – 09:40
- Réunion 6 • COMPIEGNE – 13:55
- Réunion 7 • CHL-VALPARAISO – 17:45
- Réunion 8 • AUT-VIENNE – 15:30
C3
Africa Jet
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Raspante A.
11
C3
Altaseta Del Pino
Jockey : Legati R. •
Entraineur : Esposito A.
10
C3
Amelie Mabel
Jockey : Minopoli F. •
Entraineur : Di Francia M.
12
C2
Apocalypto
Jockey : Legati R. •
Entraineur : Esposito A.
35
C4
Bleff Dipa
Jockey : Vecchione R. •
Entraineur : Ehlert H. K.
42
C2
Bluff Dei Greppi
Jockey : Vecchione R. •
Entraineur : Raspante A.
73
C2
Bomber Man
Jockey : Le Moel Pi. •
Entraineur : Manzone M.
37
C2
Brillant Ferm
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Baroncini M.
17
C3
Cala Mayor De B.
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Vercruysse P.
4.8
C4
Capital Mail
Jockey : Di Nardo A. •
Entraineur : Casillo G.
23
C2
Cardoso Dr
Jockey : Gubellini P. •
Entraineur : Barelli F.
12
C2
Cointreau
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Gocciadoro A.
4.9
C1
Dante Godiva
Jockey : Collet Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Cinier D.
25
C4
Daughter As
Jockey : Gubellini P. •
Entraineur : Gocciadoro A.
44
C4
Dear Friend
Jockey : Wajersten D. •
Entraineur : Wajersten D.
76
C1
Deep Pockets
Jockey : Placier O. •
Entraineur : Cinier D.
20
C6
Desir De Bannes
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
9.3
C2
Digital Indy
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Cinier D.
102
C5
Dirty Loving
Jockey : Fresneau L. •
Entraineur : Fresneau L.
25
C6
Divine Monceau
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Mottier C.
48
C6
Domino Dream
Jockey : Seguin Q. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
155
C6
Doruck
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Marty G.
91
C5
Dorun Beam
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Delliaux J.r.
13
C5
El Paso D'occagnes
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
76
C6
El Presidente
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
25
C6
Embleme Orange
Jockey : Guelpa J. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
105
C4
Emeraude De Bais
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Goetz B.
7.2
C8
Enjeu Dairpet
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
70
C6
Eolien De Chenu
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Haret Y.
49
C4
Eric The Eel
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
41
C1
Euro Maker
Jockey : Thonnerieux R. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
16
C5
Extra Du Chatault
Jockey : Binimelis Pena M.a. •
Entraineur : Ouvrie F.
63
C5
Feel Good Desbois
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
19
C6
Felix Du Bourg
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
24
C8
Fever Du Logis
Jockey : Guelpa J. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
77
C1
First Gede
Jockey : Pacha N. •
Entraineur : Blot Cariot Mme F.
37
C8
Fitzy De Vive
Jockey : Cinier D. •
Entraineur : Cinier D.
33
C8
Flash Back Du Nord
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Kuiper R.
98
C6
Floreal
Jockey : Bouvier R. •
Entraineur : Bouvier R.
5.6
C8
Fosbury
Jockey : Le Moel Pi. •
Entraineur : Le Moel P.
55
C5
Fossoyeur
Jockey : Izzo M. •
Entraineur : Izzo M.
13
C6
Galba Ringeat
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
6
C6
Gamble River
Jockey : Pacha N. •
Entraineur : Thonnerieux K.
12
C6
Gangster Davaness
Jockey : Cinier D. •
Entraineur : Cinier D.
116
C6
Gaotcho Jiel
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
6.1
C5
Garuda Fligny
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Grift H.
25
C5
Gatsby Wic
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
5
C5
Gege Baroque
Jockey : Garcia L. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
11
C3
Geode Du Cherisay
Jockey : Tugend F. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
30
C6
Gimy Du Pommereux
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Cinier D.
13
C1
Girolamo
Jockey : Saout Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Le Moel P.
49
C4
Go On Boy
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
2.8
C1
Go Or Not
Jockey : Callier Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy A.
7.3
C3
Goldie Dry
Jockey : Lefevre N. G. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
64
C1
Golo Kante
Jockey : Seguin Q. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
2
C8
Grace De Mongochy
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Marty G.
38
C6
Grindelwald
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
3.8
C8
Hadorable Mec
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
10
C2
Haffienou
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
4.5
C5
Happyjo De Ligny
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
2
C2
Harcouel
Jockey : Guelpa J. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
55
C2
Heagle One
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
8.8
C4
Heliade Du Goutier
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
34
C8
Helios Des Champs
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
28
C8
Hermes Smart
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
2.9
C5
High Fire Dairpet
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
8.9
C8
High Tech Roc
Jockey : Pacha N. •
Entraineur : Pacha N.
53
C8
Hold Of Comtal
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Mourlon R.
14
C8
Hold Up Pece
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Mottier C.
4.1
C2
Hollenbourg
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
10
C8
Honey De Touchyvon
Jockey : Mourot N. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
30
C4
Hooker Berry
Jockey : Bazire N. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
10
C8
Hooper Des Chasses
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Grift H.
4.3
C2
Icelander
Jockey : Lemoine G. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
165
C3
Icone D'avenir
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Feelders R.
1.9
C2
Ideal De Jean
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
3.3
C4
Imhatra Am
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Westholm J.
40
C1
Initiale Castelets
Jockey : Bouteiller C. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
2.9
C4
Inmarosa
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
9.4
C9
Jeek D'acadie
Jockey : Lefevre N. G. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
46
C9
Jeson Boy
Jockey : Chauve-Laffay H. •
Entraineur : Chauve Laffay H.
9.4
C9
Jiquel
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
17
C9
Joconde Turgot
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Haret Y.
19
C9
Joie Du Guelier
Jockey : Mathe Cl. •
Entraineur : Mathe C.
77
C9
Journey Of Dream
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
10
C9
Joyeux Meslois
Jockey : Belloche P. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
16
C9
Jumanji Sibey
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Mourlon R.
18
C9
Jusseo
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Mottier C.
1.3
C7
Kaira Du Damier
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Delliaux J.r.
14
C7
Kangala De Fael
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
16
C1
Kate Baldwin
Jockey : Gout Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Grift H.
43
C7
Kerozen
Jockey : Cormy Mick. •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
8.1
C7
Kieffer D'ourville
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
46
C7
King Of Cash
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Garcia L.
10
C7
Kingdom Du Liamone
Jockey : Mathe Cl. •
Entraineur : Mathe C.
105
C7
Kocktail Love
Jockey : Garcia L. •
Entraineur : Garcia L.
28
C7
Krak D'azur
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Grift H.
5.4
C7
Kristo Star
Jockey : Izzo M. •
Entraineur : Izzo M.
25
C7
Krooner D'heripre
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
1.8
C3
Maggiore
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Ferro L.
6.7
C2
Marrakesh
Jockey : Cinier D. •
Entraineur : Cinier D.
96
C4
Vernissage Grif
Jockey : Gocciadoro A. •
Entraineur : Gocciadoro A.
13
C4
Vivid Wise As
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Gocciadoro A.
4.2
C5
Abbou (Aus)
Jockey : Keshaw Dhurun •
Entraineur : Mack Hall
10
C5
Bellini Boy (Nz)
Jockey : Ms Kyra Yuill •
Entraineur : Ricky Moss
27
C5
Billy Jack (Aus)
Jockey : Jason Whiting •
Entraineur : Ashleigh Woollett
33
C6
Candijay (Aus)
Jockey : Jason Whiting •
Entraineur : Paul Hunter
35
C6
Dazzling Dane (Aus)
Jockey : Staples Mme Lis. •
Entraineur : Robert Witten
9.6
C5
Double Thumbs Up (Aus)
Jockey : Ms Beaux Banovic-Edwards •
Entraineur : Steve Wolfe
4
C6
Feels Danish (Aus)
Jockey : Alan Kennedy •
Entraineur : Leanne Howlett
53
C5
Floppy (Aus)
Jockey : Steven Parnham •
Entraineur : Helen Harding
5.3
C6
Gospel Blues (Aus)
Jockey : Keshaw Dhurun •
Entraineur : Ricky Moss
68
C6
Hoolahoops (Aus)
Jockey : Joseph Azzopardi •
Entraineur : Angela Smith
6.3
C6
Let Her Boogie (Aus)
Jockey : Luke Campbell •
Entraineur : Roy Rogers
18
C6
My Fury (Aus)
Jockey : Jarrad Noske •
Entraineur : Mitchell Pateman
8.2
C5
Natural Spice (Aus)
Jockey : Alan Kennedy •
Entraineur : Samantha Faithfull
7.3
C6
Oddoneout (Aus)
Jockey : Ms Kyra Yuill •
Entraineur : Alan Smith
9.5
C6
One Point Lady (Aus)
Jockey : Ms Natasha Faithfull •
Entraineur : Cliff Green
41
C6
Paigey's Turn (Aus)
Jockey : Brad Parnham •
Entraineur : Sharon Miller
8.4
C5
Powerful Force (Aus)
Jockey : Ms Holly Watson •
Entraineur : Cliff Green
7.5
C6
Star In Time (Aus)
Jockey : Chris Parnham •
Entraineur : Rebecca Bayliss
2.6
C6
Tropical Sun (Aus)
Jockey : Ms Beaux Banovic-Edwards •
Entraineur : Roy Rogers
24
C5
Warralea Diamond (Aus)
Jockey : Ms Natasha Faithfull •
Entraineur : Steve Wolfe
3.2
C3
Ace Aussie (Ire)
Jockey : Bojko J. •
Entraineur : Fuhrmann F.
17
C1
Akano (Ger)
Jockey : Lopez M. •
Entraineur : Claus Thomas
8.2
C4
Almost Unreal (Ger)
Jockey : Ricupa And. •
Entraineur : Marian Falk Weißmeier
4.7
C4
Bellino (Ger)
Jockey : Engels Mme Lil. M. •
Entraineur : Janina Boysen
5
C4
Comedy La Vega (Gb)
Jockey : Lopez M. •
Entraineur : Schrodl B.
4.4
C2
Company Keeping (Ire)
Jockey : Boysen Mme J. •
Entraineur : Fuhrmann F.
18
C2
Corellian Star (Ire)
Jockey : Macredmond Sen. •
Entraineur : Romy Van Der Meulen
3.8
C2
Der Prince (Ger)
Jockey : Ricupa And. •
Entraineur : Marian Falk Weißmeier
7
C4
Fizzability (Ire)
Jockey : Baltromei Mme Nin. •
Entraineur : Fuhrmann F.
20
C1
Flying (Ger)
Jockey : Cadeddu M. •
Entraineur : Hofer Mar.
6.5
C2
Ireland Alexander (Ire)
Jockey : Hammer-Hansen T. •
Entraineur : Jan Korpas
2.7
C2
Jazzagal (Ire)
Jockey : Baltromei Mme Nin. •
Entraineur : Fabian Xaver Weißmeier
4.1
C3
Ken Red
Jockey : Seidl M. •
Entraineur : Mader Mme E.
8.6
C1
Like Magic (Ger)
Jockey : Hammer-Hansen T. •
Entraineur : Grewe H.
1.6
C3
Mandy's Girl (Ire)
Jockey : Santangelo C. •
Entraineur : Fuhrmann F.
14
C3
Mister Applebee (Ger)
Jockey : Van Den Troost Mme A. •
Entraineur : Gijs Snijders
2.3
C4
Runhoney (Ire)
Jockey : Hammer-Hansen T. •
Entraineur : Fuhrmann F.
9.4
C1
Son Of Gulizar (Ire)
Jockey : Koyuncu Mme S. •
Entraineur : Hofer Mar.
17
C1
Superjet (Ger)
Jockey : Seidl M. •
Entraineur : Swen Straßmeier
32
C4
Surge
Jockey : Koyuncu Mme S. •
Entraineur : Hofer Mar.
11
C3
Tashbeeh (Gb)
Jockey : Hammer-Hansen T. •
Entraineur : Gordan Batistic
3.4
C2
The Grey Zebedee (Gb)
Jockey : Beckmann Mme J. •
Entraineur : Beckmann Mme J.
8.2
C4
Vilana (Ger)
Jockey : Boysen Mme J. •
Entraineur : Janina Boysen
3.2
C1
Waterproof (Ger)
Jockey : Van Den Troost Mme A. •
Entraineur : Christian Von Der Recke
4.6
C3
Zavaro (Ger)
Jockey : Koyuncu Mme S. •
Entraineur : Hofer Mar.
4.6
C6
Adagio Aredien (Aa)
Jockey : Gutierrez Val A. •
Entraineur : Bazire Mme E.
44
C8
Amayita (Gb)
Jockey : Lucas Toron Mme Ale. •
Entraineur : Avial Lopez R.
102
C2
Aslan (Aa)
Jockey : Mekouche Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Brogi S.
15
C8
Assier (Gb)
Jockey : Cadel C. •
Entraineur : Bonin (S) C.
7.2
C4
Ateliana (Ac)
Jockey : Lauron M. •
Entraineur : Cadot L.
50
C8
Azur As Well
Jockey : Mekouche Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Walton W.
19
C6
Band Jo (Aa)
Jockey : Sanchez Gar. •
Entraineur : Sanchez F.
39
C5
Barcarolle
Jockey : Blot P. •
Entraineur : Leray (S) E.
33
C7
Bergano
Jockey : Foulon M. •
Entraineur : Lartigau A.
89
C6
Callisto De Bojour (Aa)
Jockey : Merou Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Bazire Mme E.
81
C8
Chief Red Cloud
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Resimont J.
9.6
C4
Darka Du Raynal (Ac)
Jockey : Gutierrez Val A. •
Entraineur : Tavares (S) K.
17
C7
Dirty Dozen
Jockey : Mouesan H. •
Entraineur : Lezama Menendez A.
11
C9
Domino Du Raynal (Ac)
Jockey : Metivier E. •
Entraineur : Daireaux (S) Jp.
C2
Farnous (Aa)
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Mele Mme D.
2.4
C4
Fenua Du Bearn (Ac)
Jockey : Sanchez Gar. •
Entraineur : Sanchez F.
25
C2
Flingueuse (Aa)
Jockey : Gavilan Ale. •
Entraineur : Guillemin (S) D.
2.5
C9
Frascati Lagarde (Aa)
Jockey : Blot P. •
Entraineur : Lagarde F.
C5
Gareth De Larachi (Ac)
Jockey : Metivier E. •
Entraineur : Lecoiffier E.
18
C1
Glasgow Du Berlais
Jockey : Charron J. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
1.6
C7
Good Victory
Jockey : Guedj-Gay G. •
Entraineur : Sanchez F.
13
C7
Good'id
Jockey : Mekouche Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Avial Lopez R.
48
C5
Gravity Blue
Jockey : Mme Helene Sourbe •
Entraineur : Nicolau M.
40
C9
Gris Minois (Aa)
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Quinton (S) P.
C6
Halandjila (Aa)
Jockey : Bernadet Mlle Ma. •
Entraineur : Massoubre P. Y.
14
C3
Hardi Blue Trois (Ac)
Jockey : Fourcade R. •
Entraineur : De Lauriere T.
39
C5
Harmonie Roque
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Mele Mme D.
4.8
C1
Hayao
Jockey : Mingant M. •
Entraineur : Bonin (S) C.
21
C5
Illico (Aq)
Jockey : Paillard S. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
5.6
C1
Illustree (Aq)
Jockey : Behocaray Max. •
Entraineur : Boisbrunet (S) A.
38
C7
Imagine Chop
Jockey : Gutierrez Val A. •
Entraineur : De Montzey O.
56
C5
Iridia (Aq)
Jockey : Figueira T. •
Entraineur : Mele Mme D.
26
C8
Is Sur Tille
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Daireaux (S) Jp.
8.1
C3
Iskia Biboulet (Ac)
Jockey : Bouyssou S. •
Entraineur : Sanchez F.
62
C1
Ite Missa Est
Jockey : Lestrade B. •
Entraineur : Daireaux (S) Jp.
7.4
C3
Jade De La Brunie (Ac)
Jockey : Zuliani L. •
Entraineur : Gourdon (S) B.
11
C6
Jafar D'escar (Aa)
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Courtade Mme C.
6.4
C6
Jakarta Trois (Aa)
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Courtade Mme C.
6.1
C3
Jamailya (Ac)
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Leray (S) E.
8.1
C3
Jaroussky (Ac)
Jockey : Charron J. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
1.4
C9
Jazz De Candale (Ac)
Jockey : Fouchet B. •
Entraineur : Le Geay P.
C6
Jean Jack D'ayza (Aa)
Jockey : Mme Helene Sourbe •
Entraineur : Prunet-Foch Mme M.
105
C6
Joburg Pontadour (Aa)
Jockey : Foulon M. •
Entraineur : Gourdain (S) Ch.
8.1
C6
Juste Laboueyrie (Aa)
Jockey : Cadel C. •
Entraineur : Bonin (S) C.
30
C6
Kaly De La Brunie (Aa)
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Morisson D.
9.3
C8
Katalina (Spa)
Jockey : Gavilan Ale. •
Entraineur : Avial Lopez R.
33
C7
La Fibre
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Nicolau M.
10
C6
La Ruiza (Aa)
Jockey : Eyquem Jb. •
Entraineur : Sogorb P.
2.8
C6
Le Bel Ogio (Aa)
Jockey : Mouesan H. •
Entraineur : Courtade Mme C.
42
C9
Le France (Ac)
Jockey : Brechet Léo P. •
Entraineur : Daireaux (S) Jp.
C2
Le Frimeur (Aa)
Jockey : Merou Mlle A. •
Entraineur : De Montzey (S) B.
6.4
C4
Leon Da Clodia (Aa)
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Brogi S.
8.1
C8
Lexington Force
Jockey : Bendjama A. •
Entraineur : Foursans-Bourdette Jl.
21
C3
Lizzano (Ac)
Jockey : Jaguelin T. •
Entraineur : Cadot L.
33
C4
Loki De La Brunie (Ac)
Jockey : Guedj-Gay G. •
Entraineur : Gourdon (S) B.
7.3
C4
Lola De La Cere (Ac)
Jockey : Revolte E. •
Entraineur : Morisson D.
43
C9
Lorca Malpic (Ac)
Jockey : Figueira T. •
Entraineur : Nicolau M.
C8
Louis Ski
Jockey : Werle A. •
Entraineur : Herisson De Beauvoir Mme C.
10
C4
Lupin Da Clodia (Aa)
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Brogi S.
6.7
C7
Luxu
Jockey : Revolte E. •
Entraineur : Morisson D.
67
C1
Lyon Clermont
Jockey : Franzel L. •
Entraineur : Criqui B.
9.1
C7
Mana Sis (Gb)
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Resimont J.
31
C3
Miss Garennes (Ac)
Jockey : Brechet Léo P. •
Entraineur : Levy Gp.
64
C7
Mister Grenadine
Jockey : Bernadet Mlle Ma. •
Entraineur : Herisson De Beauvoir Mme C.
14
C4
Naxos (Ac)
Jockey : Gavilan Ale. •
Entraineur : Guillemin (S) D.
1.9
C8
Nuit D'alienor
Jockey : Foulon M. •
Entraineur : Gourdain (S) Ch.
15
C8
Premiere D'estejo
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Lopez A.
10
C3
Reddington (Aa)
Jockey : Lestrade B. •
Entraineur : Daireaux (S) Jp.
6.3
C8
Repel Ghosts (Gb)
Jockey : Merille C. •
Entraineur : Dasque Mme V.
8.7
C7
Richmond
Jockey : Werle A. •
Entraineur : Lemer (S) G.
30
C5
Riskman
Jockey : Mayeur R. •
Entraineur : Grall (S) E.
8.1
C7
Rogue Rocket
Jockey : Bendjama A. •
Entraineur : Foursans-Bourdette Jl.
53
C8
Rogue Star
Jockey : Revolte E. •
Entraineur : Foursans-Bourdette Jl.
25
C7
Royal Vati
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Nicot Mme C.
7.5
C5
Saint Godefroy
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Quinton (S) P.
1.9
C1
Saint Sire
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Fourcy (S) T.
4.2
C4
Sainte Luciole (Ac)
Jockey : Merou Mlle A. •
Entraineur : De Montzey (S) B.
8.7
C7
Shangri La
Jockey : Lucas Toron Mme Ale. •
Entraineur : Avial Lopez R.
6.7
C6
Si You Soon (Aa)
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Courtade Mme C.
12
C2
Sisley De L'abbaye (Aa)
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Courtade Mme C.
6.8
C7
Solitary Man
Jockey : Romary Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Pardon F.
4.2
C3
Starshooter (Ac)
Jockey : Blot P. •
Entraineur : Estrabol A.
47
C7
Stonehenge
Jockey : Gavilan Ale. •
Entraineur : Verdu Mme M.
14
C8
Super Cute (Ire)
Jockey : Romary Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Pardon F.
7.5
C8
Teranga
Jockey : Gutierrez Val A. •
Entraineur : Larrigade L.
66
C1
Timeo Danaos
Jockey : Metivier E. •
Entraineur : Daireaux (S) Jp.
35
C4
Tinaturner Lanlore (Aa)
Jockey : Foulon M. •
Entraineur : Corduan C.
63
C7
Victory Cat
Jockey : Cadel C. •
Entraineur : Bonin (S) C.
8.2
C8
Virimoon Etoile
Jockey : Bernadet Mlle Ma. •
Entraineur : Gourdain (S) Ch.
15
C8
Waipa
Jockey : Sanchez Gar. •
Entraineur : Sanchez F.
20
C8
Aborigene
Jockey : Moutard Jer. •
Entraineur : Devillars V.
20
C3
Akagera
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Phelippon J.
6.6
C7
Alkuin (Ire)
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Fey Mlle C.
7.7
C7
Always Viv
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Lyon E.
9.6
C7
Anecdotic (Usa)
Jockey : Cheyer Mme Per. •
Entraineur : Bertin Jc.
20
C5
Big Raj
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Hernon G.
7
C7
Bob La Bidouille
Jockey : Moutard Jer. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
12
C8
Bramante
Jockey : Belmont Cés. •
Entraineur : Carnevali F.
22
C4
Bulsara
Jockey : Lebouc Hug. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
21
C2
Calcutta Cup
Jockey : Mme Diana Lopez Leret •
Entraineur : Weissmeier M. F.
15
C5
Cash Out (Ire)
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Ghabri H.
13
C2
Chaam
Jockey : Guillemin Mme C. •
Entraineur : Guillemin (S) D.
16
C6
Chacha Touille
Jockey : Belmont Cés. •
Entraineur : Windrif D.
6
C1
Chincha Alta
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Reynier (S) J.
5.2
C3
Chipping Away (Ire)
Jockey : Legras G. •
Entraineur : Mayer Mme J.
38
C8
Chonburi (Gb)
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Dupuis Rm.
12
C4
Clicclic Panpanpan
Jockey : Bonnefoy A. •
Entraineur : Artu (S) D.
36
C8
Darenix
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
4.4
C7
Day Off
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Jesus S.
21
C5
Drummin Life (Ire)
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
22
C8
Dubai Empire
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Diaz Mme C.
31
C2
Early Light
Jockey : Mme Nina Caput •
Entraineur : Chappet (S) F.
10
C5
Epoustouflante
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Perret (S) N.
5.8
C8
Fawkes
Jockey : Mme Pauline Van Den Burg •
Entraineur : Hendriks Mme J.
30
C8
Go Go Blitz
Jockey : Legras G. •
Entraineur : Mayer Mme J.
42
C7
Gold Palace
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Penot Mme S.
19
C4
Golden Trip
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Houben G.
15
C8
Grand Yaka
Jockey : Cheyer Mme Per. •
Entraineur : Ghys S.
29
C7
Happy Chrisnat
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
11
C5
Idamante (Ire)
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Pantall (S) Ha.
5.7
C2
Inca Man
Jockey : Lebas Mme Mar. •
Entraineur : Nigge (S) S.
6.5
C3
Indian Sunset
Jockey : Berge C. •
Entraineur : Bocskai Mme C.
23
C7
Insignia Of Rank (Ire)
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
12
C4
Intemporelle
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Phelippon J.
6.5
C4
Jarite Fleury
Jockey : Belmont Cés. •
Entraineur : Chenu Mme F.
39
C6
Jazzman Fleury
Jockey : Bonnefoy A. •
Entraineur : Chenu Mme F.
39
C8
Kenor
Jockey : Nobili M. •
Entraineur : Hendriks Mme J.
8.3
C5
Kleora (Gb)
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Chappet (S) F.
3.4
C6
L'indomptable
Jockey : Berge C. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
2.2
C3
La Loire (Ger)
Jockey : Pietsch A. •
Entraineur : Pietsch Mme C.
23
C1
La Tour Du Bois
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Clement (S) N.
5.2
C1
Lady Of Nabeul
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Hernon G.
3.9
C1
Ladyshow
Jockey : Lebouc Hug. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
10
C1
Lamajestik
Jockey : Verhestraeten E. •
Entraineur : Auvray Mme C.
48
C5
Lery
Jockey : Mme Julia Guilloton •
Entraineur : Dehez (S) S.
15
C8
Lie High
Jockey : Vermeersch Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Vermeersch Mme S.
56
C5
Linterprete
Jockey : Roussel Leo •
Entraineur : Bourgeais J.
8.7
C7
Look Coco
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Brenckle A.
29
C6
Lopas (Ire)
Jockey : Noam Bourmich •
Entraineur : Alimpinisis G.
31
C3
Maimouna
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Sanchez Martin A.
10
C2
Makeno
Jockey : Tena Mme Cla. •
Entraineur : Parize J.
4.5
C1
Malya
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Philippon Mme R.
4
C2
Mastars
Jockey : Dieteren Mme Liz. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
3.7
C4
Miss White Socks
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Artu (S) D.
14
C8
Mitarc (Bel)
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Plasschaert Jm.
13
C7
Monjaraz
Jockey : Bails Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
12
C8
Morning Spirit
Jockey : Marie Benj. •
Entraineur : Sauvage Mme N.
9.3
C5
Nazymbek
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Rarick Mme G.
9.8
C7
Noirelle
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Fey Mlle C.
22
C7
Nova Scotia
Jockey : Remoue Pie. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
13
C8
Parfaite Merill
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Auvray Mme C.
8.6
C4
Peaceful Sea (Ire)
Jockey : Nicoleau J. •
Entraineur : Bertin Jc.
28
C8
Perfect Liaison (Ire)
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Beetens C.
54
C3
Plain Beau (Gb)
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Phelippon J.
7.5
C6
Poulfos
Jockey : Mme Leane David •
Entraineur : Viel L.
10
C1
Queen's Angel
Jockey : Remoue Pie. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
6.4
C7
Recoleta
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Crombez Mme As.
8
C8
Red Sugar
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Artu (S) D.
7.2
C6
Risky Light
Jockey : Le Graet Thé. •
Entraineur : Caceres (S) S.
58
C6
Romanello
Jockey : Remoue Pie. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
3.4
C2
Rouvray (Gb)
Jockey : Mme Pauline Van Den Burg •
Entraineur : Hendriks Mme J.
44
C6
Royal Post Office
Jockey : Meury G. •
Entraineur : Phelippon J.
9.2
C8
Rue Dauphine
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Dolle P.
15
C4
Saanen (Ire)
Jockey : Flament B. •
Entraineur : Karkosa Mme A.
7.3
C4
Sea Salinas (Gb)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
1.6
C7
Shanghai Spirit
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Pontoir (S) L.
7.4
C4
Shanice
Jockey : Cheyer Mme Per. •
Entraineur : Brenckle A.
95
C2
Shawbak
Jockey : Mme Mathilde Bourillon •
Entraineur : Mennessier Martinez Mme H.
7.1
C2
Skipper
Jockey : Mme Julia Klein •
Entraineur : Bocskai Mme C.
6.3
C7
Sweetest Thing
Jockey : Chuette Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
23
C3
Tigrr
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Groualle (S) P.
3.1
C3
Tumbler
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
2.7
C1
Whiland
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
35
C7
Wings Of Fire
Jockey : Lebouc Hug. •
Entraineur : Courbot G.
50
C4
Adios (Chl)
Jockey : Tapia Solorza Fel. •
Entraineur : Carlos Vasquez P.
23
C2
Afirmate Gato (Chl)
Jockey : Castillo Tapia J. •
Entraineur : Juan R. Garcia V.
4.3
C2
Big Pepe (Chl)
Jockey : Poblete C. •
Entraineur : Bernal Torres R.
26
C2
Caribean Passion (Chl)
Jockey : Salinas M. •
Entraineur : Ines Maffud H.
32
C2
Cat Bay (Chl)
Jockey : Henriquez Tapia Fel. •
Entraineur : Lagunas R. E.
7.8
C5
Conducta Infame (Chl)
Jockey : Villagran Castillo I.r. •
Entraineur : Mancilla Diaz W. F.
4.8
C2
Defensor Rojo (Chl)
Jockey : Alvarez Gallardo Axe. •
Entraineur : Donoso E.
10
C3
Dona Aurora (Chl)
Jockey : Villagran Castillo I.r. •
Entraineur : Alberto Ferrero R.
25
C3
Fechera (Chl)
Jockey : Eyzaguirre Jos. •
Entraineur : Victor Moris
36
C4
Forty Epistola (Chl)
Jockey : Gutierrez M. •
Entraineur : Bernal Torres R.
13
C5
Fragmentado (Chl)
Jockey : Ortega Tapia C. •
Entraineur : Vegas C. G.
22
C3
Golden Vine (Chl)
Jockey : Salinas M. •
Entraineur : Ines Maffud H.
36
C3
Goodart (Chl)
Jockey : Gutierrez M. •
Entraineur : Lagunas R. E.
32
C5
Gran Espartaco (Chl)
Jockey : Tapia Solorza Fel. •
Entraineur : Carlos Vasquez P.
20
C3
Igmafe (Chl)
Jockey : Donoso M. •
Entraineur : Sergio Salazar
56
C5
Irish Mevak (Chl)
Jockey : Sancho Escalante Ben. A. •
Entraineur : Braulio Gomez A.
5
C3
Izeste (Chl)
Jockey : Figueroa Martinez Nel. E. •
Entraineur : Jose Leiva L.
20
C4
Justinsito Crack (Chl)
Jockey : Urbina Ramos Car. E. •
Entraineur : Juan R. Garcia V.
16
C5
Kapu (Chl)
Jockey : Rodriguez G. •
Entraineur : Vegas C. G.
5.6
C4
La Tropezon (Chl)
Jockey : Figueroa Martinez Nel. E. •
Entraineur : Salinas Trigo L.
35
C3
Ladybug (Chl)
Jockey : Ramirez Nic. •
Entraineur : Salinas Trigo L.
2.4
C5
Lucia Valentina (Chl)
Jockey : Figueroa Martinez Nel. E. •
Entraineur : Reyes Gonzalez G.
28
C3
Luna Muy Feliz (Chl)
Jockey : Albornoz Joë. I. •
Entraineur : Victor Moris
6.3
C3
Maronchina (Chl)
Jockey : Urbina Ramos Car. E. •
Entraineur : Victor Moris
8.5
C5
Mercenaria (Chl)
Jockey : Ramirez Nic. •
Entraineur : Mancilla Diaz W. F.
9.5
C3
Merluziana (Chl)
Jockey : Martinez Aedo Ign. •
Entraineur : Bernal Torres R.
22
C3
Mi Bella Amanda (Chl)
Jockey : Henriquez Tapia Fel. •
Entraineur : Rodrigo Silva. S.
11
C3
Mi Nanita (Chl)
Jockey : Rodriguez G. •
Entraineur : Ines Maffud H.
5.8
C4
Miss Lady Kat (Chl)
Jockey : Perez G. •
Entraineur : Marcos Contreras
7
C5
Mongagua (Chl)
Jockey : Salinas M. •
Entraineur : Marcos Contreras
9.3
C2
Mono Monin (Chl)
Jockey : Urbina Ramos Car. E. •
Entraineur : Araneda Mancilla J.
26
C5
No Me Equivoque (Chl)
Jockey : Albornoz Joë. I. •
Entraineur : Carlos Vasquez P.
13
C4
Quartarella (Chl)
Jockey : Seith Tom. •
Entraineur : Braulio Gomez A.
12
C2
Ramblinrose (Chl)
Jockey : Carvacho Azua Die. A. •
Entraineur : Salinas Trigo L.
10
C2
Road King (Chl)
Jockey : Alegria Toledo Chr. A. •
Entraineur : Anibal Norambuena
9.5
C2
Rojo Burgues (Chl)
Jockey : Espina Lazo Kev. D. •
Entraineur : Reyes Iriarte G. R.
13
C2
Rossonero (Chl)
Jockey : Ortega Tapia C. •
Entraineur : Urenda Pastene X.
9.8
C2
Rubio Alocado (Chl)
Jockey : Villagran Castillo I.r. •
Entraineur : Araneda Mancilla J.
25
C5
San Cono (Chl)
Jockey : Seith Tom. •
Entraineur : Reyes Iriarte G. R.
16
C4
Sasuke (Chl)
Jockey : Sancho Escalante Ben. A. •
Entraineur : Braulio Gomez A.
3.7
C5
Sausalito (Chl)
Jockey : Espina Lazo Kev. D. •
Entraineur : Urenda Pastene X.
12
C5
Sweet Sundown (Chl)
Jockey : Perez G. •
Entraineur : Guillermo Perez C.
36
C4
Tango Y Compas (Chl)
Jockey : Rodriguez G. •
Entraineur : Lagunas R. E.
25
C5
Tanytus (Chl)
Jockey : Rivera Espinoza Jor. A. •
Entraineur : Vegas C. G.
56
C2
Te Canto A Ti (Chl)
Jockey : Albornoz Joë. I. •
Entraineur : Carlos Vasquez P.
6.9
C4
Ultimo Romance (Chl)
Jockey : Morales A. •
Entraineur : Guillermo Perez C.
16
C4
Varonessa (Chl)
Jockey : Ramirez Nic. •
Entraineur : Salinas Trigo L.
8.9
C4
Vida Salvaje (Chl)
Jockey : Henriquez Tapia Fel. •
Entraineur : Viejo Scholz R.
4.3
C4
Viene Puelche (Chl)
Jockey : Rivera Espinoza Jor. A. •
Entraineur : Sergio Salazar
26
C2
Xel-Ha (Chl)
Jockey : Martinez Aedo Ign. •
Entraineur : Victor Moris
16
C8
Alfie Solomons
Jockey : Linhart Dom. •
Entraineur : Peter Schwarzlmüller
46
C8
Aufunddavon
Jockey : Preining Jr Mj. •
Entraineur : Peter Schwarzlmüller
3.1
C7
Bollinger Mail
Jockey : Brandstatter Hub. J. •
Entraineur : Sascha Fischer
35
C7
Cs Vendetta
Jockey : Konlechner Fra. •
Entraineur : Franz Konlechner
2.4
C7
Dancing Star Venus
Jockey : Pribil T. •
Entraineur : Christoph Fischer
8.2
C9
Darwin Star
Jockey : Hellmeier Pau. •
Entraineur : Mayr G.
33
C8
Garcia
Jockey : Doppler J. •
Entraineur : Sykora H.
7.1
C8
Ghost
Jockey : Klettenhofer Mme S. •
Entraineur : Johann Lichtenwörther
9.5
C7
Giovanni Venus
Jockey : Kubes E. •
Entraineur : Wolfgang Ruth
18
C7
Grafenegg
Jockey : Mayr Mme C. •
Entraineur : Mayr G.
14
C9
How Nice S.r.
Jockey : Kubes E. •
Entraineur : Peter Schwarzlmüller
5.9
C9
Kronos Vivienne
Jockey : Mayr G. •
Entraineur : Mayr G.
12
C9
Kronprinz Rudolf
Jockey : Helmut Gruber •
Entraineur : Christoph Fischer
10
C7
Lambo Fortuna
Jockey : Fischer C. •
Entraineur : Christoph Fischer
2.6
C9
Lawrence Boko
Jockey : Fischer C. •
Entraineur : Christoph Fischer
1.9
C7
Lewis Kronos
Jockey : Gruber J. •
Entraineur : Christoph Fischer
28
C8
Lieserl
Jockey : Hohenthanner Mme B. •
Entraineur : Mayr G.
35
C7
Lord
Jockey : Redl M. •
Entraineur : Klaus Schartlmüller
64
C7
Lucho F Boko
Jockey : Mayr G. •
Entraineur : Mayr G.
20
C8
Major Viking
Jockey : Floh M. •
Entraineur : Mayr G.
17
C9
My Kronos Venus
Jockey : Gruber J. •
Entraineur : Christoph Fischer
5.8
C8
My Sunrise
Jockey : Walcher M. •
Entraineur : Franz Konlechner
2.5
C8
Ophelia
Jockey : Swoboda T. •
Entraineur : Peter Snajder
10
C9
Red Light Dc
Jockey : Sykora H. •
Entraineur : Sykora H.
41
C7
Tequila Trot
Jockey : Strebel M. •
Entraineur : Mayr G.
34
C8
Tristan Mo
Jockey : Strasser Mme J. •
Entraineur : Zanderigo M.
62
C9
Virgil Venus
Jockey : Brandstatter Hub. J. •
Entraineur : Sascha Fischer
10
J'ai déjà un compte.