Turfoo
100€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 03/12/2023

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 12:53
  • C1
    Prix Philippe Du Rozier - Prix V And B 13:23 • Trot monté • 6 - 10 - 3 - 5 - 9
    C2
    Finale Du Grand National Des Amateurs 13:58 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 10 - 13 - 12
    C3
    Letrot Open Des Regions - 3 Ans 14:33 • Trot attelé • 12 - 8 - 5 - 4 - 2
    C4
    Finale Du Grand National Du Trot Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 10 - 6 - 11 - 13 - 2
    C5
    Finale Du Grand National Des Jockeys 15:50 • Trot monté • 3 - 10 - 12 - 7 - 4
    C6
    Letrot Open Des Regions - 5 Ans Pick 5 16:25 • Trot attelé • 10 - 2 - 8 - 12 - 6
    C7
    Letrot Open Des Regions - 4 Ans 17:00 • Trot attelé • 9 - 7 - 10 - 4 - 6
    C8
    Prix Des Pmu D'ile De France (Eure) Pick 5 17:35 • Trot attelé • 15 - 11 - 13 - 14 - 7
    C9
    Prix So'6 - La Saucisse 18:10 • Trot attelé • 13 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 11
  • Réunion 3 • CRAON – 10:30
  • C1
    Pix Scm Agri 53 (Prix Du Couvent) 10:50 • Haies • 15 - 1 - 3 - 4 - 16
    C2
    Prix France Bleu Mayenne (Prix De Beauvallon) 11:20 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 2 - 6 - 3
    C3
    Prix Chaze Tp (Prix De La Coquille) 11:50 • Plat • 4 - 10 - 9 - 1 - 14
    C4
    Prix Tgs France (Prix Point Bleu) 12:20 • Plat • 16 - 9 - 7 - 15 - 1
    C5
    Prix Pineau Thermic System (Prix Ado De Waru) 12:50 • Plat • 13 - 8 - 4 - 9 - 7
    C6
    Prix Radio Kazak (Prix De L'hippodrome De Tours) 13:20 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 10 - 12 - 4 - 7
    C7
    Prix Transports Gerard Jb (Px. De Bree) 13:50 • Steeple-chase • 10 - 6 - 1 - 2 - 4
    C8
    Prix Race And Care (Px. La Cantine) 14:20 • Cross-country • 2 - 9 - 5 - 6 - 3
  • Réunion 4 • BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE – 11:05
  • C1
    Prix Jean-Francois Maury 11:35 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 9 - 4 - 13
    C2
    Prix Maurice De Folleville 12:05 • Trot monté • 14 - 10 - 9 - 2 - 5
    C3
    Prix Max Daguzan-Garros 12:35 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 10 - 13 - 7
    C4
    Prix Roland Jaffrelot 13:05 • Trot attelé • 6 - 14 - 10 - 15 - 4
    C5
    Prix Credit Agricole Nord Midi-Pyrenees 13:40 • Trot attelé • 12 - 9 - 8 - 10 - 7
    C6
    Grand Prix Baron D'ardeuil Aoc Buzet 14:15 • Trot attelé • 6 - 18 - 9 - 8 - 14
    C7
    Prix Sarl Santin 14:50 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 4 - 1 - 8
    C8
    Grand Prix Dynavena 15:32 • Trot attelé • 11 - 1 - 6 - 7 - 10
  • Réunion 5 • DEAUVILLE – 15:47
  • C1
    Prix De La Gagnerie 16:07 • Plat • 10 - 1 - 8 - 4 - 15
    C2
    Prix De Moricaud 16:42 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 8 - 6 - 5
    C3
    Prix Luthier - Polytrack Challenge 17:17 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 2 - 10 - 1
    C4
    Prix Du Grand Chesnay 17:52 • Plat • 6 - 15 - 9 - 4 - 5
    C5
    Prix Du Hoguenet 18:25 • Plat • 13 - 1 - 7 - 11 - 2
    C6
    Prix De Vadalliere 18:55 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De Fergand 19:25 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Du Chantier Naval 19:55 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • CHL-VALPARAISO – 18:10
  • C1
    Prix Paello 18:40 • Plat • 7 - 9 - 5 - 10
    C2
    Prix Pariente 19:10 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Parietal 19:40 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Putifar 20:10 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Palafox 20:40 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Poalco 21:10 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Pan De Miel 21:40 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Alfredo L. S. Jackson 22:10 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Palmito 22:40 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Papelon 23:10 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Pau Rosa 23:40 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Parbury 00:10 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • AUS-PINJARRA PARK – 04:33
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To Pinjarra Park 2023-2024 Opening Day Maiden 05:03 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Alcoa ? Pinjarra Alumina Refinery Maiden 05:43 • Plat • 19 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Luxury Loos Wa Maiden 06:20 • Plat • 19 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Alcoa - Turning Raw Potential Into Real Progress Maiden 06:50 • Plat • 19 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Own The Dream - Registrations Now Open Maiden 07:30 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Alcoa ? Here For 60 Years Maiden 08:07 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Alcoa - Building Strong Communities Handicap 08:47 • Plat • 13 - 4 - 5 - 7 - 12
    C8
    Prix Alcoa Pinjarra Grandstand Cup 09:20 • Plat • 7 - 11 - 2 - 6 - 5
    C9
    Prix Gannon's Racing Colours Handicap 09:55 • Plat • 4 - 11 - 10 - 7 - 9
    C10
    Prix Festive Season Racing 26Th And 30Th Dec - Book Online H 10:30 • Plat • 1 - 14 - 10 - 5 - 2
  • Réunion 8 • ARG-SAN ISIDRO – 17:30
  • C1
    Prix Saragossa City 2020 18:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Girl On Fire 2021 18:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Fantastic Planet 2021 19:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Girl On Fire 2021 (2°Turno) 19:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Comparsero 2017 19:55 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Urbano De Iriondo 20:25 • Plat • 4 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Melgarejo 20:55 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix El Patio 2022 21:25 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Dream Catcher 2012 21:55 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Post Atomic 2014 22:25 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Safe At Home 2015 22:55 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Coriane 2022 23:25 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Coriane 2022 (2°Turno) 23:55 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • VIRE – 11:50
  • C1
    Prix Des Tripes Viroises Michel Ruault 12:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Champagne Marcel Vautrain (Gr A) 12:50 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Champagne Marcel Vautrain (Gr B) 13:20 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Corbin Maconnerie - Vire Nor (Gr A) 13:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De La Ferme De La Perdriere (Gr B) 14:20 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De La Commune De Simple (Gr C) 14:55 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Les Ruchers Du Bocage Virois 15:30 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Europe Clean - Vire Normandie 16:05 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Andouille Asselot - Vire Normandie 16:40 • Trot monté • 18 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • CHATEAUBRIANT – 12:00
  • C1
    Prix Des Espoirs 12:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Georges Dreux (Gr A) 13:00 • Trot monté • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Du Bois Hamon (Gr A) 13:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Kito Du Vivier (Gr B) 14:00 • Trot monté • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Royal Dream (Gr B) 14:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Hippodrome-Chateaubriant.fr (Gr C) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Des Commercants 15:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Axius 16:00 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Lutin D'isigny 16:30 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • REIMS – 14:00
  • C1
    Prix Du Musee Des Beaux-Arts 14:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Du Frac Champagne-Ardennes 15:00 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Du Palais Du Tau 15:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Du Musee Le Vergeur 16:00 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Du Musee De La Reddition 16:30 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Du Musee Saint-Remy 17:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Du Fort De La Pompelle 17:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • SPA-MANACOR – 15:30
  • C1
    Premi Tic Tac 16:00 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Premi Hacha De Pre Bis 16:25 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Premi Campanet - Fibwi 16:50 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Premi Tomeu Llobet Nicolau 17:15 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Premi Hacha De Pre 17:40 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Premi Jack Di Monmes 18:05 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Premi No Miris Prim 18:30 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Premi Jolie D'angenais 18:55 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez