Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 22/10/2019

  • Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 13:30
  • C1
    Grand Handicap De La Piste Fibree Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 14 - 15 - 4 - 6 - 8 - 7
    C2
    Prix Vulcain 14:20 • Plat • 8 - 4 - 7 - 6 - 2
    C3
    Prix Zeddaan 14:55 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 4 - 2 - 8
    C4
    Prix De Varanville 15:35 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 8 - 4 - 2
    C5
    Prix Des Ventes D'octobre Pick 5 16:10 • Plat • 1 - 14 - 8 - 3 - 11
    C6
    Prix De Putanges 16:45 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 7 - 4 - 9
    C7
    Prix D'amfreville 17:20 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 9 - 6 - 8
    C8
    Prix Du Pin Au Haras 17:55 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 4 - 2 - 3
  • Réunion 2 • COMPIEGNE – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix De Bourges 11:55 • Haies • 1 - 3 - 6 - 4 - 2
    C2
    Prix De Nogent 12:25 • Haies • 2 - 1 - 3 - 7 - 9
    C3
    Prix Vatalys 12:55 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 2 - 4 - 5 - 1
    C4
    Prix Loggia 13:25 • Haies • 4 - 6 - 1 - 3 - 5
    C5
    Prix La Fregate 14:03 • Haies • 5 - 1 - 7 - 3 - 6
    C6
    Prix De Pornic 14:37 • Haies • 12 - 1 - 9 - 13 - 6
    C7
    Prix Huron 15:17 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 2 - 9 - 8 - 7
    C8
    Prix Francois De Chevigny (Prix De Pau) 15:50 • Cross-country • 2 - 5 - 3 - 4 - 1
  • Réunion 3 • GER-GELSENKIRCHEN – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix Von Vittel 12:10 • Trot attelé • 2 - 9 - 3 - 8 - 4
    C2
    Prix Von Wissembourg 12:40 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 9 - 5 - 2
    C3
    Prix Von Nancy 13:10 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 7 - 3 - 6
    C4
    Zweiter Wettstar-Champagner-Preis 13:55 • Trot attelé • 5 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • VINCENNES – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Timocharis 16:27 • Trot attelé • 4 - 13 - 6 - 7 - 5
    C2
    Prix Lyra 17:02 • Trot monté • 12 - 5 - 11 - 2 - 9
    C3
    Prix Isara Pick 5 17:37 • Trot attelé • 2 - 10 - 13 - 14 - 3
    C4
    Prix Maja 18:12 • Trot attelé • 12 - 4 - 14 - 2 - 16
    C5
    Prix California 18:45 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 1 - 7 - 6
    C6
    Prix Cyane 19:15 • Trot attelé • 16 - 8 - 2 - 10 - 3
    C7
    Prix Castor 19:45 • Trot attelé • 2 - 1 - 6 - 11 - 7
    C8
    Prix Orion 20:15 • Trot monté • 9 - 10 - 11 - 8 - 2
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 17:20
  • C5
    Prix Eurotierce 18:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 8 - 14 - 4
    C6
    Prix Sumac 19:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 5 - 3 - 11
    C7
    Prix Nyssa 19:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 1 - 13 - 14
    C8
    Prix Des Apprentis & Lads Jockeys 20:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 9 - 10 - 8
    C9
    Prix Disanthus 20:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 10 - 3 - 4 - 2
    C10
    Prix Erable 21:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 3 - 5 - 11
    C11
    Prix Coupe Des 4 Ans 21:30 • Trot monté • 3 - 1 - 6 - 2 - 5
    C12
    Prix Oxydendron 22:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez