|
Date |
Dist |
Alloc |
Cote |
Rang |
|
|
Lignieres
|
| 02/03/24 |
6000 |
52000 |
5.6 |
4 |
|
|
Discipline: Cross
|
|
Pau
|
| 23/12/23 |
4100 |
35000 |
3.3 |
4 |
|
|
Discipline: Cross
|
|
Fontainebleau
|
| 30/10/23 |
4600 |
26000 |
1.7 |
1 |
|
|
Discipline: Cross
|
|
Lyon parilly
|
| 24/09/23 |
4100 |
25000 |
|
3 |
|
|
Discipline: Steeple-Chase
|
|
Vichy
|
| 06/05/22 |
5000 |
44000 |
|
2 |
|
|
Discipline: Cross
|
|
Pau
|
| 06/02/22 |
4100 |
28000 |
2.2 |
2 |
|
|
Discipline: Cross
|
|
Pau
|
| 13/01/22 |
4600 |
30000 |
8.4 |
2 |
|
|
Discipline: Cross
|
|
Pau
|
| 24/12/21 |
4100 |
28000 |
9.8 |
7 |
|
|
Discipline: Cross
|
|
Pau
|
| 12/12/21 |
4000 |
45000 |
17.0 |
6 |
|
|
Discipline: Steeple-Chase
|
|
Lyon parilly
|
| 21/11/21 |
4100 |
18000 |
|
1 |
|
|
Discipline: Steeple-Chase
|
|
Lyon parilly
|
| 14/10/21 |
3800 |
18000 |
|
3 |
|
|
Discipline: Haies
|
|
Craon
|
| 26/09/21 |
4200 |
65000 |
17.0 |
4 |
|
|
Discipline: Steeple-Chase
|
|
Dieppe
|
| 28/08/21 |
3800 |
21000 |
|
6 |
|
|
Discipline: Haies
|
|
Pau
|
| 13/12/20 |
3800 |
24000 |
22.0 |
ARR |
|
|
Discipline: Haies
|
|
Fontainebleau
|
| 23/11/20 |
4400 |
36000 |
3.5 |
5 |
|
|
Discipline: Steeple-Chase
|
|
Lyon parilly
|
| 18/10/20 |
4100 |
19000 |
|
1 |
|
|
Discipline: Steeple-Chase
|
|
Lyon parilly
|
| 04/10/20 |
3800 |
18000 |
|
3 |
|
|
Discipline: Haies
|
|
Lyon parilly
|
| 13/09/20 |
3800 |
17000 |
|
1 |
|
|
Discipline: Haies
|
|
Lyon parilly
|
| 01/09/20 |
4100 |
19000 |
31.0 |
4 |
|
|
Discipline: Steeple-Chase
|
|
Auteuil
|
| 02/11/19 |
4400 |
95000 |
19.0 |
5 |
|
|
Quinté : X
Discipline: Steeple-Chase
|
|
Craon
|
| 22/09/19 |
4200 |
65000 |
22.0 |
2 |
|
|
Discipline: Steeple-Chase
|
|
Dieppe
|
| 13/07/19 |
4500 |
48000 |
10.0 |
6 |
|
|
Discipline: Steeple-Chase
|
|
Lyon parilly
|
| 15/06/19 |
4000 |
45000 |
|
1 |
|
|
Discipline: Haies
|
|
Lyon parilly
|
| 30/05/19 |
4100 |
68000 |
21.0 |
TBE |
|
|
Discipline: Steeple-Chase
|
|
Compiegne
|
| 05/05/19 |
3800 |
75000 |
15.0 |
4 |
|
|
Discipline: Haies
|
|
Lyon parilly
|
| 19/04/19 |
3800 |
20000 |
8.1 |
TBE |
|
|
Discipline: Haies
|
|
Fontainebleau
|
| 03/04/19 |
3800 |
20000 |
7.4 |
3 |
|
|
Discipline: Haies
|
|
Fontainebleau
|
| 04/03/19 |
3600 |
48000 |
6.4 |
2 |
|
|
Discipline: Steeple-Chase
|
|
Fontainebleau
|
| 14/02/19 |
3850 |
33000 |
8.0 |
TBE |
|
|
Discipline: Steeple-Chase
|
|
Pau
|
| 17/01/19 |
3500 |
30000 |
12.0 |
3 |
|
|
Discipline: Haies
|
|
Pau
|
| 25/12/18 |
3800 |
35000 |
7.0 |
8 |
|
|
Discipline: Haies
|
|
Pau
|
| 11/12/18 |
3800 |
30000 |
11.9 |
1 |
|
|
Discipline: Haies
|