DELOBELLE MLLE S.
Entraîneur| Hippodrome | Date | Cheval | Dist | Cote | Place | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BEL-OSTENDE | 05/08/24 | FIRST CONDE | 2700 | 39.0 | 0 | |
| BEL-OSTENDE | 05/08/24 | HUNTER VALLEY | 1600 | 9.6 | 1 | |
| BEL-MONS | 02/10/23 | FIRST CONDE | 2100 | 36.0 | 9 | |
| BEL-MONS | 02/10/23 | SARACEN STAR (GB) | 2100 | 8.7 | 5 | |
| Oeillères | ||||||
| BEL-WAREGEM | 17/05/23 | CINQUAIN (GB) | 2300 | 8.7 | 5 | |
| BEL-WAREGEM | 17/05/23 | HUNTER VALLEY | 1600 | 7.5 | 2 | |
| Oeillères | ||||||
| BEL-MONS | 15/12/22 | HUNTER VALLEY | 1500 | 25.0 | 9 | |
| Oeillères | ||||||
| BEL-MONS | 15/12/22 | FIRST CONDE | 2850 | 3 | ||
| BEL-MONS | 15/12/22 | CINQUAIN (GB) | 2300 | 58.0 | 10 | |
| BEL-MONS | 01/12/22 | CINQUAIN (GB) | 1500 | 9 | ||
| BEL-MONS | 01/12/22 | HUNTER VALLEY | 1500 | 4.4 | 3 | |
| Oeillères | ||||||
| BEL-MONS | 01/12/22 | FIRST CONDE | 2100 | 11.0 | 0 | |
| BEL-MONS | 24/11/22 | HUNTER VALLEY | 1500 | 37.0 | 5 | |
| Oeillères | ||||||
| BEL-MONS | 03/11/22 | FIRST CONDE | 2300 | 8 | ||
| BEL-MONS | 03/11/22 | CINQUAIN (GB) | 1500 | 30.0 | 10 | |
| BEL-MONS | 06/10/22 | HUNTER VALLEY | 1500 | 5 | ||
| BEL-MONS | 22/09/22 | CINQUAIN (GB) | 2300 | 4 | ||
| Oeillères Australienne | ||||||
| BEL-MONS | 22/09/22 | FIRST CONDE | 2300 | 1 | ||
| BEL-OSTENDE | 08/08/22 | HUNTER VALLEY | 1600 | 3.2 | 4 | |
| Oeillères | ||||||
| BEL-OSTENDE | 08/08/22 | FIRST CONDE | 2700 | 2.0 | 1 | |
| BEL-OSTENDE | 08/08/22 | CINQUAIN (GB) | 2200 | 6.0 | 5 | |
| BEL-OSTENDE | 01/08/22 | HUNTER VALLEY | 1800 | 5.7 | 6 | |
| BEL-OSTENDE | 25/07/22 | HUNTER VALLEY | 1600 | 3.7 | 2 | |
| BEL-OSTENDE | 25/07/22 | SARACEN STAR (GB) | 2200 | 4.7 | 4 | |
| Oeillères Australienne | ||||||
| BEL-OSTENDE | 11/07/22 | HUNTER VALLEY | 1600 | 28.0 | 3 | |
| BEL-OSTENDE | 11/07/22 | SARACEN STAR (GB) | 1800 | 6.9 | 5 | |
| Oeillères Australienne | ||||||
| BEL-OSTENDE | 11/07/22 | FIRST CONDE | 2700 | 10.0 | 5 | |
| BEL-WAREGEM | 19/06/22 | SARACEN STAR (GB) | 2300 | 19.0 | 3 | |
| Oeillères Australienne | ||||||
| BEL-WAREGEM | 19/06/22 | CINQUAIN (GB) | 2300 | 3.9 | 2 | |
| Oeillères Australienne | ||||||
| BEL-WAREGEM | 19/06/22 | HUNTER VALLEY | 1600 | 10.0 | 4 | |
| Oeillères | ||||||
| BEL-MONS | 14/04/22 | FIRST CONDE | 1500 | 28.0 | ||
| BEL-MONS | 14/04/22 | CINQUAIN (GB) | 2100 | 3.0 | 2 | |
| Oeillères Australienne | ||||||
| BEL-MONS | 31/03/22 | SARACEN STAR (GB) | 2100 | 5.5 | ||
| Oeillères Australienne | ||||||
| BEL-MONS | 20/01/22 | CINQUAIN (GB) | 2100 | 61.0 | 8 | |
| BEL-MONS | 30/12/21 | CINQUAIN (GB) | 2100 | 38.0 | 10 | |
| BEL-MONS | 25/11/21 | SARACEN STAR (GB) | 2100 | 7.0 | 4 | |
| Oeillères Australienne | ||||||
| BEL-MONS | 25/11/21 | HUNTER VALLEY | 1500 | 26.0 | 1 | |
| Oeillères | ||||||
| BEL-MONS | 21/10/21 | SARACEN STAR (GB) | 2100 | 3.8 | 1 | |
| Oeillères Australienne | ||||||
| BEL-MONS | 21/10/21 | HUNTER VALLEY | 1500 | 12.0 | 6 | |
| BEL-MONS | 16/09/21 | HUNTER VALLEY | 1500 | 24.0 | 2 | |
| BEL-MONS | 16/09/21 | SARACEN STAR (GB) | 2300 | 6.5 | 2 | |
| Oeillères Australienne | ||||||
| BEL-OSTENDE | 16/08/21 | SARACEN STAR (GB) | 2000 | 5.9 | 2 | |
| Oeillères Australienne | ||||||
| BEL-OSTENDE | 16/08/21 | HUNTER VALLEY | 1600 | 6.1 | 5 | |
| Oeillères | ||||||
| BEL-OSTENDE | 02/08/21 | FIRST CONDE | 2700 | 3 | ||
| BEL-OSTENDE | 02/08/21 | HUNTER VALLEY | 1600 | 39.0 | 2 | |
| Oeillères | ||||||
| BEL-OSTENDE | 02/08/21 | SARACEN STAR (GB) | 2100 | 60.0 | ||
| Oeillères Australienne | ||||||
| BEL-OSTENDE | 12/07/21 | HUNTER VALLEY | 1600 | 7.6 | ||
| Oeillères | ||||||
| BEL-WAREGEM | 12/05/21 | SARACEN STAR (GB) | 2300 | 8.9 | 2 | |
| Oeillères Australienne | ||||||
| BEL-WAREGEM | 12/05/21 | HUNTER VALLEY | 1600 | 7.7 | 5 | |
| BEL-MONS | 16/04/21 | FIRST CONDE | 2100 | 3.0 | ||
J'ai déjà un compte.