Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 03/05/2021

  • Réunion 1 • VICHY – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix De La Chaise Dieu Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 16 - 15 - 5 - 7 - 13
    C2
    Prix D'effiat 14:20 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 3 - 8 - 7
    C3
    Prix De Banassat 14:50 • Trot monté • 7 - 15 - 6 - 9 - 11
    C4
    Prix De Cluny 15:20 • Trot attelé • 8 - 9 - 11 - 13 - 5
    C5
    Prix Du Parc Des Lapins 15:50 • Trot attelé • 12 - 9 - 6 - 3 - 10
    C6
    Prix De Pontgibaud Pick 5 16:20 • Trot attelé • 1 - 9 - 7 - 2 - 5
    C7
    Prix Du Sichon 16:50 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 4 - 9 - 3
    C8
    Prix Equidia Pick 5 17:20 • Trot attelé • 8 - 1 - 9 - 10 - 5
  • Réunion 2 • NOR-JARLSBERG – 11:05
  • C1
    Prix Hanna Des Molles 11:35 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 7 - 6 - 1
    C2
    Prix Gunilla D'atout 12:05 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 1 - 8 - 3
    C3
    Prix Face Time Bourbon 12:35 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 1 - 4
    C4
    Prix Erminig D'oliverie 13:05 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 11 - 12 - 9
    C5
    Prix Diego Du Guelier 13:25 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • NANTES – 11:00
  • C1
    Prix Du Tertre 11:20 • Plat • 2 - 10 - 1 - 5 - 8
    C2
    Prix Marathon 11:50 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 5 - 1 - 9
    C3
    Prix De La Mayenne 12:20 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 4 - 5 - 8
    C4
    Prix De Graslin 12:50 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 7 - 10 - 8
    C5
    Prix De La Vendee 13:25 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 6 - 10 - 9
    C6
    Prix De La Magnoliere 14:05 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 2 - 1 - 3
    C7
    Prix Claude Rouget 14:35 • Haies • 1 - 3 - 2 - 4 - 7
    C8
    Prix Launay-Violette 15:05 • Steeple-chase • 6 - 5 - 7 - 2 - 1
  • Réunion 4 • NANCY – 15:15
  • C1
    Prix Des Macarons 15:35 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 6 - 9 - 2
    C2
    Prix Claire Et Jacques Leclerc 16:05 • Plat • 9 - 4 - 2 - 8 - 7
    C3
    Prix Thorey-Lyautey 16:35 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 10 - 2 - 11
    C4
    Prix Des Aubepines 17:05 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 1 - 7 - 4 - 5
    C5
    Prix Www.hippodromenancy.fr 17:35 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 1 - 6 - 8
    C6
    Prix Des Bergamottes 18:05 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 2 - 3 - 5
    C7
    Prix Leonard Ermann 18:35 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 7 - 5 - 10
    C8
    Prix De L'est Republicain 19:05 • Cross-country • 2 - 1 - 4 - 7 - 10
  • Réunion 5 • SPA-SON PARDO – 17:20
  • C1
    Gran Premi Federacio Balear De Trot (Premium) 17:50 • Trot attelé • 9 - 7 - 2 - 1 - 14
    C2
    Premi Savigny (Premium) 18:20 • Trot attelé • 8 - 12 - 10 - 1 - 4
    C3
    Premi Rubiales (Premium) 18:50 • Trot attelé • 11 - 4 - 3 - 6 - 5
    C4
    Premi Diana (Premium) 19:20 • Trot attelé • 2 - 12 - 5 - 4 - 14
    C5
    Premi Mira Prim 19:50 • Trot attelé • 10 - 3 - 11 - 5 - 2
    C6
    Premi Mira Prim Bis 20:20 • Trot attelé • 10 - 11 - 5 - 1 - 6
  • Réunion 6 • CHL-VALPARAISO – 19:05
  • C1
    Prix Facundo 19:35 • Plat • 5 - 10 - 6 - 4 - 9
    C2
    Prix Filetero 20:05 • Plat • 12 - 11 - 2 - 6 - 9
    C3
    Prix Flamea Al Viento 20:35 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 5 - 1 - 7
    C4
    Prix Fantasioso 21:05 • Plat • 10 - 8 - 7 - 13 - 1
    C5
    Prix Faldar 21:35 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 8 - 5 - 4
    C6
    Prix Fantasmal 22:05 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 7 - 5 - 8
    C7
    Prix Foscarito 22:34 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Fiero 23:02 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Escudo 23:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Fachenzo 00:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Fredo 00:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Fe Blanda 01:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • SAF-KENILWORTH – 12:25
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To Cape Racing Juvenile Plate 12:55 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tabonline.co.za Juvenile Plate 13:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Kilowatt Pinnacle Stakes 14:05 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Www.caperacing.co.za Maiden Handicap 14:40 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Computaform Online Mr 80 Handicap 15:15 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Racing Association Fm 74 Divided Handicap 15:50 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix World Sport Betting - All To Come Mr 77 Handicap 16:25 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix World Sport Betting Fm 90 Divided Handicap 17:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • SWE-OSTERSUND – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Trearingslopp 18:20 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 18:42 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Spartrappa 19:05 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Spartrappa 19:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 5 19:52 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 6 20:14 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Norrlands Grand Prix, Forsok - Fyraaringslopp 20:36 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Stolopp - Spartrappa 20:56 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Dubbelcupen, Forsok 4 I Meeting 3 - Fordel Ston 21:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Fordel Ston 21:33 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • USA-HARRINGTON – 22:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 22:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:47 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 23:04 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 23:21 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 23:38 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 23:55 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 00:12 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 00:29 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 00:46 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 01:03 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Race 11 01:20 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Race 12 01:37 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Race 13 01:54 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez