Les course de la réunion 2 07/06/2021 à NOR-JARLSBERG
11:35
R2 C1
Prix Course 1
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
3904 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1609m
Départ prévu :
11:35
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Remana
1a 6a 6a 4a 0a
HOLM Han. C. - 1609
m - F7
- KILLINGMO Erik
1a 6a 6a 4a 0a
Gains : 31232 €
2
Bastian Lendalund
(20) 6a 5a 0a 0a 0a
TENGSAREID Asb. - 1609
m - H8
- TENGSAREID AsbjOrn
(20) 6a 5a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 31600 €
3
Like No Other
0a 0a 0a 4a 7a 0a 5a 2a 0a 5a 5a 4a
STEINE Bjo. - 1609
m - F6
- SLETSJO Andrea
0a 0a 0a 4a 7a 0a 5a 2a 0a 5a 5a 4a
Gains : 24975 €
4
Two To Tango
4a 0a 5a 0a 0a (20) 5a 0a 0a 0a 0a 5a 0a
AUSTEVOLL Gun. - 1609
m - F7
- GRAVDAL Per-Erik
4a 0a 5a 0a 0a (20) 5a 0a 0a 0a 0a 5a 0a
Gains : 27490 €
5
Super Photo
0a 0a 0a (20) 0a 0a
KOLLE Lar. A. - 1609
m - H11
- SAMNOY BjOrn Ove
0a 0a 0a (20) 0a 0a
Gains : 31552 €
6
Upstart At Home
5a 4a 2a 4a 5a
MALMIN Kri. - 1609
m - H6
- ANDERSSEN Trond
5a 4a 2a 4a 5a
Gains : 29719 €
7
Golden Vici
Da 2a 0a 5a 4a
MIDTFJELD Per. O. - 1609
m - H5
- MIDTFJELD Per Oleg
Da 2a 0a 5a 4a
Gains : 23523 €
8
L.j.'s Sonador
5a 4a 0a 0a (20) 6a
HOITOMT Eir. - 1609
m - F7
- AURAEN JOrund
5a 4a 0a 0a (20) 6a
Gains : 25495 €
9
Dani's Princess
0a 5a 4a 2a 0a
SOLBERG T. E. - 1609
m - F6
- RASMUSSEN Anne Grete
0a 5a 4a 2a 0a
Gains : 29428 €
10
Spicy Boss
1a 4m Aa Da 5a 3a Dm (20) Da 0a 2a 1m 3m
HOP Vid. - 1609
m - H9
- HAMRE Frode
1a 4m Aa Da 5a 3a Dm (20) Da 0a 2a 1m 3m
Gains : 28258 €
12:05
R2 C2
Prix Course 2
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
3904 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
12:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Bellini Reviere
5a 7a 2a 5a (20) 3a
TVEDT Her. R. - 2100
m - H7
- ROD Øyvind
5a 7a 2a 5a (20) 3a
Gains : 1938 €
2
Jeriko B.r.
Da 5a 2a 3a 3a
JESSEN Sim. B. - 2100
m - H4
- JESSEN Simen BjOrbAEk
Da 5a 2a 3a 3a
Gains : 2326 €
3
Emily Salt
0a 3a (20) Da 5a 0a
OSTRE Ole J. - 2100
m - F4
- ØSTRE Ole Johan
0a 3a (20) Da 5a 0a
Gains : 1795 €
4
The Pirate
3a Qa (20) 0a
HAMRE Fro. - 2100
m - M3
- HAMRE Frode
3a Qa (20) 0a
Gains : 678 €
5
Lisieux
0a 5a 6a 4a 4a
UNDEM J. H. - 2100
m - H6
- UNDEM Johan HerbjOrn
0a 5a 6a 4a 4a
Gains : 1163 €
6
Golden Brunette
0a (20) 0a 5a 0a 0a
HOLM Han. C. - 2100
m - F6
- RAAB Jan-Arne
0a (20) 0a 5a 0a 0a
Gains : 1841 €
7
Oscar Tile
4a (20) Da Da 0a 2a
MALMIN Kri. - 2100
m - M5
- ANDERSSEN Trond
4a (20) Da Da 0a 2a
Gains : 1891 €
8
Lady Dillon
2a 3a Da 5a 0a
AUSTEVOLL Gun. - 2100
m - F4
- AALAND Odd Arne
2a 3a Da 5a 0a
Gains : 2278 €
9
Bellfire
2a 2a 6a Qa (20) 0a
KALS Per V. - 2100
m - F3
- BIRKELAND Silje
2a 2a 6a Qa (20) 0a
Gains : 1841 €
10
Barney Rubble
Da 4a (20) 6a Qa (19) 0a
TENGSAREID Asb. - 2100
m - H4
- SLETSJO Andrea
Da 4a (20) 6a Qa (19) 0a
Gains : 581 €
11
Messina
5a Da (20) Da 3a 2a
KOLLE Lar. A. - 2100
m - F5
- WAALEKALV BjOrn
5a Da (20) Da 3a 2a
Gains : 976 €
12
Viking Jewelery
7a 2a 4a (20) 2a Qa
HOITOMT Eir. - 2100
m - F4
- HOITOMT Marius
7a 2a 4a (20) 2a Qa
Gains : 1696 €
12:35
R2 C3
Prix Course 3
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
3904 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
12:35
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Legend Act
1a 1a 1a 2a (20) 3a
GUNDERSEN Mag. T. - 2100
m - H4
- HOLT Elise Kristine
1a 1a 1a 2a (20) 3a
Gains : 7063 €
2
Sweet Caroline E.p.
5a Da 5a 2a 4a
HOP Vid. - 2100
m - F5
- DUESTAD BjOrn
5a Da 5a 2a 4a
Gains : 7026 €
3
Roald A.boko
0a 0a 0a 6a 1a
KOLLE Lar. A. - 2100
m - H5
- JESSEN Simen BjOrbAEk
0a 0a 0a 6a 1a
Gains : 6640 €
4
Visconti
3a 0a (20) 0a 1a 2a
SOLBERG T. E. - 2100
m - M4
- ERIKSEN Roald
3a 0a (20) 0a 1a 2a
Gains : 6204 €
5
Joker Jet
0a 0a 2a 3a 5a
TENGSAREID Asb. - 2100
m - H5
- RONNINGEN Tina Marie L.
0a 0a 2a 3a 5a
Gains : 6979 €
6
Truly Superb
7a 5a 5a (20) 0a 5a
HOLM Han. C. - 2100
m - F5
- ROMTVEIT Lars O.
7a 5a 5a (20) 0a 5a
Gains : 4410 €
7
Caviar Photo
0a 5a 2a 3a Da
MIDTFJELD Per. O. - 2100
m - H5
- ANDERSEN Monica Beck
0a 5a 2a 3a Da
Gains : 6640 €
8
Glamour Tilly T.e.
2a 0a 0a Da 6a
AUSTEVOLL Gun. - 2100
m - F4
- ANDERSEN Hans Even
2a 0a 0a Da 6a
Gains : 7028 €
9
Sacajawea
4a 0a 0a 4a 2a
HOITOMT Eir. - 2100
m - F5
- HOITOMT Marius
4a 0a 0a 4a 2a
Gains : 5186 €
10
Falcon
4a 2a 6a 0a 0a
JESSEN Sim. B. - 2100
m - H4
- UFS Geir
4a 2a 6a 0a 0a
Gains : 6495 €
11
Odd'sen
0a Da 3a (20) 0a 5a
STORAS H.W. - 2100
m - H5
- STORAS Hans Wilhelm
0a Da 3a (20) 0a 5a
Gains : 6446 €
12
Gentleman Classic
4a (20) 3a 3a 7a 1a
MALMIN Kri. - 2100
m - H4
- ANDERSSEN Trond
4a (20) 3a 3a 7a 1a
Gains : 4750 €
13:05
R2 C4
Prix Kallblodslopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
3904 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1609m
Départ prévu :
13:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Eiklands Faks
2a 0a 5a 4a 0a
UNDEM J. H. - 1609
m - H8
- UNDEM Johan HerbjOrn
2a 0a 5a 4a 0a
Gains : 17740 €
2
Lorje Trollet
7a Qa (20) (19) (18) 0a 0a 3a
HOP Vid. - 1609
m - H11
- MADSEN Aina Kristine
7a Qa (20) (19) (18) 0a 0a 3a
Gains : 19049 €
3
Skeie Ida
0a 4a 1a 6a 0a
KOLLE Lar. A. - 1609
m - F6
- HOLTHE Jan Th.
0a 4a 1a 6a 0a
Gains : 19243 €
4
Runi
6a 4a 0a 0a 0a
AUSTEVOLL Gun. - 1609
m - F6
- LANGORGEN Stein
6a 4a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 19590 €
5
Grude Kalle
0a 2a 0a 5a (20) 0a
TENGSAREID Asb. - 1609
m - H6
- HELLE Terje
0a 2a 0a 5a (20) 0a
Gains : 19000 €
6
Prinsen
6a 0a 0a (20) 4a 2a
OSTRE Ole J. - 1609
m - M4
- ØSTRE Ole Johan
6a 0a 0a (20) 4a 2a
Gains : 15653 €
7
Kleppe Nido
1a 2a 2a 0a 2a
HOITOMT Eir. - 1609
m - H5
- LOVDAL Kjell
1a 2a 2a 0a 2a
Gains : 21232 €
8
Turbo Teddy
5a 5a 0a 5a 0a
ANTONSEN C. - 1609
m - H6
- JOHANNESSEN Christine
5a 5a 0a 5a 0a
Gains : 17352 €
9
Valle Grid
0a 3a 5a 6a 5a
SOLBERG T. E. - 1609
m - F5
- VIKSAS Merete
0a 3a 5a 6a 5a
Gains : 18903 €
10
Hof Lodin
6a 0a 2a 0a (20) 0a
GRAVDAL Eiv. - 1609
m - M9
- GRAVDAL Eivind
6a 0a 2a 0a (20) 0a
Gains : 20139 €
11
Tangen Lea
4a 3a 5a Da 6a
HOITOMT Mar. - 1609
m - F5
- HOITOMT Marius
4a 3a 5a Da 6a
Gains : 18225 €
12
Alonso O.r.
6a 0a 0a (20) 6a 7a
SCHEM Esp. A. - 1609
m - M8
- SCHEM Espen A.
6a 0a 0a (20) 6a 7a
Gains : 21477 €
13:25
R2 C5
Prix Course 5
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
3904 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
13:25
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
World Peace
0a 4a (20) 0a 9a 2a
TENGSAREID Asb. - 2100
m - F7
- OTTERSEN Morten M.
0a 4a (20) 0a 9a 2a
Gains : 19485 €
2
Classic Thompson
3a 0a 2a (20) 0a 0a
UNDEM J. H. - 2100
m - M7
- UNDEM Johan HerbjOrn
3a 0a 2a (20) 0a 0a
Gains : 18467 €
3
Gentle Voice
5a 0a 3a 0a 3a
KOLLE Lar. A. - 2100
m - H6
- NORDGARD Hege
5a 0a 3a 0a 3a
Gains : 19485 €
4
Mama's Real Deal
6a 5a 3a (20) 0a 3a
HOITOMT Eir. - 2100
m - M6
- HOITOMT Marius
6a 5a 3a (20) 0a 3a
Gains : 19289 €
5
Bailiss
0a Da 0a 0a 6a
GUNDERSEN Mag. T. - 2100
m - F7
- THUE Laila
0a Da 0a 0a 6a
Gains : 18225 €
6
Unfinished Bizniz
0a 4a 0a 6a 4a
JESSEN Sim. B. - 2100
m - F6
- HVISTENDAHL Petter
0a 4a 0a 6a 4a
Gains : 16771 €
7
Gliding Sun
7a 4a 2a 5a 2a
HOITOMT Mar. - 2100
m - H5
- HOITOMT Marius
7a 4a 2a 5a 2a
Gains : 20842 €
8
Viking Ivi
0a 0a (20) Da 0a Dm 6a 6a Da 4a 5a 0a 1a
HANSEN Joa. - 2100
m - H7
- LOVVOLD Jan
0a 0a (20) Da 0a Dm 6a 6a Da 4a 5a 0a 1a
Gains : 19976 €
J'ai déjà un compte.