Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 10/08/2021

  • Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Du Secours Populaire (Prix De Bayeux) Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 4 - 9 - 6 - 13 - 8
    C2
    Prix D'etreham 14:25 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 2 - 4 - 6
    C3
    Just World International - Prix Du Mezeray 15:00 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 2 - 3 - 4
    C4
    Al Rayyan Cup (Prix Kesberoy) 15:35 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 3 - 2 - 5
    C5
    Doha Cup (Prix Manganate) 16:10 • Plat • 6 - 10 - 7 - 4 - 5
    C6
    Prix Cheval Esperance - Prix De Crepon Pick 5 16:45 • Plat • 2 - 15 - 3 - 9 - 7
    C7
    Prix Du Mesnil-Eudes 17:20 • Plat • 1 - 14 - 9 - 5 - 6 - 12
    C8
    Prix Du Mesnil-Oger 17:55 • Plat • 9 - 14 - 10 - 8 - 7
  • Réunion 2 • CHE-AVENCHES – 11:05
  • C1
    Prix De L'amitié Divonne-Avenches 11:35 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 1 - 4
    C2
    Coupe Des 5 Ans 12:05 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 5 - 4 - 3
    C3
    Prix De La Versoix 12:35 • Trot attelé • 1 - 9 - 7 - 5 - 2
    C4
    Prix De Genève 13:05 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 3 - 4 - 1
  • Réunion 3 • LANGON – 11:20
  • C1
    Prix Des Etablissements Claveres 11:50 • Trot attelé • 8 - 2 - 9 - 4 - 1
    C2
    Prix Reverdy 12:20 • Trot attelé • 12 - 5 - 6 - 14 - 13
    C3
    Prix V & B Langon 12:50 • Trot attelé • 8 - 13 - 1 - 10 - 14
    C4
    Prix Bordelaise De Lunetterie 13:25 • Trot monté • 8 - 9 - 12 - 4 - 10
    C5
    Prix Des Etablissements Clabel 14:07 • Trot attelé • 13 - 11 - 10 - 5 - 4
    C6
    Prix Des Vignerons De Langon 14:42 • Trot attelé • 8 - 11 - 4 - 3 - 6
    C7
    Prix Bistrot Regent 15:17 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 5 - 1 - 2
    C8
    Prix Paris-Turf 15:52 • Trot attelé • 2 - 9 - 1 - 4 - 12
  • Réunion 4 • DAX – 16:07
  • C1
    Prix Motrico 16:27 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 2 - 3 - 6
    C2
    Prix Grand Dax 1Ere Destination Thermale De France 17:02 • Plat • 3 - 13 - 1 - 10 - 2
    C3
    Prix F. Ducassou 17:37 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 11
    C4
    Prix G. Et B. Pastre 18:12 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 5 - 10 - 1
    C5
    Prix Du Rocher De La Vierge 18:45 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 13 - 12 - 4
    C6
    Prix De La Source Des Pauvres 19:15 • Plat • 6 - 11 - 7 - 1 - 3
    C7
    Prix Dahman - Wathba Stallions Cup 19:45 • Plat • 7 - 9 - 4 - 2 - 5
    C8
    Prix Florestan Ii 20:15 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 4 - 1 - 8
  • Réunion 5 • CABOURG – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Des Hetres Pick 5 18:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 11 - 2 - 1 - 3
    C2
    Prix Des Droseras 19:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 9 - 1 - 7 - 10
    C3
    Prix Des Lis 19:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 8 - 9 - 6 - 16
    C4
    Prix Des Joubarbes 20:00 • Trot attelé • 14 - 12 - 11 - 6 - 10
    C5
    Prix Des Carderes 20:30 • Trot monté • 5 - 6 - 3 - 7 - 8
    C6
    Prix Des Eglantines 20:57 • Trot attelé • 1 - 4 - 10 - 9 - 14
    C7
    Prix Des Aulnes 21:24 • Trot attelé • 13 - 4 - 11 - 1 - 14
    C8
    Prix Des Jacinthes 21:51 • Trot attelé • 1 - 14 - 7 - 2 - 9
    C9
    Prix Des Erables 22:18 • Trot monté • 1 - 12 - 9 - 8 - 13
  • Réunion 6 • AIX LES BAINS – 14:00
  • C1
    Brasserie Des Quais - Px Divonne (Gr A) 14:30 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Divonne (Gr B) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De La Michaille 15:30 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De La Tour Du Pin 16:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Du Chablais 16:30 • Trot monté • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Cedric Setti - Prix Du Semnoz 17:00 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Du Tillet 17:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 1 - 8 - 2
    C8
    Prix D'albertville 18:00 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • PORNICHET LA BAULE – 19:00
  • C1
    Prix Pmu Le Paris Sport 19:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 15 - 10 - 1
    C2
    Prix Casino Partouche Pornichet 20:00 • Trot monté • 14 - 11 - 12 - 5 - 9
    C3
    Prix De Chateaubriand (Gr A) 20:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 1 - 2 - 8 - 6
    C4
    Prix Bricoman Saint-Nazaire (Gr B) 21:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 2 - 3 - 5
    C5
    Prix Bar Le Paris Sport (Gr C) 21:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 4 - 6 - 3 - 8
    C6
    Prix De Nort-Sur-Erdre 22:00 • Trot attelé • 10 - 1 - 9 - 3 - 11
    C7
    Prix De Vertou 22:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 3 - 14 - 15
    C8
    Prix Des Amateurs 23:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 4 - 3 - 1
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-BROOME – 07:05
  • C1
    Prix Kas Helicopters Handicap 07:35 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Kimberley Quarries Handicap 08:10 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Divers Tavern Handicap 08:45 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Galwey Pearls Handicap 09:20 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Darling View Thoroughbreds Handicap 09:55 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Tabtouch Broome Sprint 10:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Broome Toyota Handicap 11:05 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • AUS-HAWKESBURY – 04:40
  • C1
    Prix Hrc Motel Benchmark 64 Handicap 05:10 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Xxxx Gold Conditional Benchmark 68 Handicap 05:50 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Independent Liquor Group Maiden Plate 06:25 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Blakes Marine Class 1 Handicap 07:05 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Blacktown Workers Club Group 4Yo & Up Maiden Plate 07:40 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Lander Toyota Class 1 Handicap 08:20 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De Bortoli Wines Metro & Prov Maiden Handicap 08:55 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SAF-KENILWORTH – 12:15
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To Cape Racing Maiden Plate 12:45 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tabonline.co.za Maiden Plate 13:20 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Kilowatt Maiden Plate 13:55 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Www.caperacing.co.za Mr 80 Handicap 14:35 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Computaform Online Mr 95 Handicap 15:15 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Racing Association Pinnacle Stakes 15:50 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Goals & Gallops Pinnacle Stakes 16:25 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Meeting 14 August Maiden Handicap 17:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • GB-NOTTINGHAM – 14:25
  • C1
    Moorgate Training Nursery 14:55 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Ire Incentive Scheme Ebf Restricted Novice Stakes 15:25 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Dave Gee 50Th Birthday Handicap 16:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    It Pays To Buy Irish Ebf Conditions Stakes 16:35 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Moorgate Drink Drive Rs Handicap 17:10 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Moorgate Cpc Driver Training Handicap 17:45 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Muktubs.co.uk Apprentice Handicap 18:20 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • SWE-BODEN – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Tvaaringspremiaren 18:20 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Trearingslopp, Ston 18:42 • Trot attelé • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 3 19:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Stolopp 19:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 5 19:52 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix For Alla Varmblod 20:14 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Dubbelcupen, Forsok 1 I Meeting 5 20:36 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Spartrappa 20:56 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Spartrappa 21:15 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Course 10 21:33 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Poangjakten - P21-Lopp - Spartrappa 21:51 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • COLONIAL DOWNS – 19:15
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 19:45 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 20:13 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 20:41 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 21:09 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 21:37 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Claiming 22:05 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 22:33 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 23:01 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Maiden Claiming 23:29 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 14 • CAN-CENTURY DOWNS – 21:45
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 22:15 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:35 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Maiden 22:55 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Maiden Claiming 23:15 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Claiming 23:35 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Claiming 23:55 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 00:15 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 00:35 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 00:55 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez