Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 02/09/2021

  • Réunion 1 • PARIS-LONGCHAMP – 15:32
  • C1
    Prix D'arenberg 15:52 • Plat • 8 - 11 - 6 - 5 - 3
    C2
    Prix De Fontenoy 16:27 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 6 - 5 - 2
    C3
    Prix De La Cascade 17:02 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 6 - 7 - 8
    C4
    Prix De Lisbonne 17:37 • Plat • 9 - 3 - 2 - 7 - 11
    C5
    Prix De La Reine Marguerite Pari Quinté 18:20 • Plat • 2 - 14 - 15 - 11 - 3
    C6
    Prix De Madrid Pick 5 18:50 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 3 - 8 - 2
    C7
    Prix De Liancourt 19:20 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 1 - 4 - 2
    C8
    Prix De Lutece 19:50 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 2 - 4 - 1
  • Réunion 2 • MONT DE MARSAN – 11:10
  • C1
    Prix Du Pont Long 11:30 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 6 - 4 - 7
    C2
    Prix Du Gabardan 12:00 • Plat • 2 - 10 - 8 - 7 - 6
    C3
    Prix Velox 12:30 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 7 - 6 - 3
    C4
    Prix Mona Lisa 13:00 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 14 - 12 - 2
    C5
    Prix Flipper - Wathba Stallions Cup 13:30 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 5 - 6 - 7
    C6
    Prix Max Et Bernard Senaux 14:07 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 4 - 9 - 5 - 7
    C7
    Prix Philippe De Watrigant-Association Des Proprietaires Du 14:42 • Plat • 5 - 9 - 6 - 4 - 3
    C8
    Prix D'hossegor 15:17 • Plat • 9 - 1 - 6 - 3
  • Réunion 3 • MARSEILLE BORELY – 11:15
  • C1
    Prix De Figuerolles 11:45 • Trot monté • 9 - 11 - 4 - 12 - 5
    C2
    Prix De La Ciotat 12:15 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 4 - 2
    C3
    Prix Des Lavandes 12:45 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 1 - 11 - 4
    C4
    Prix De La Fare 13:15 • Trot attelé • 8 - 2 - 6 - 4 - 10
    C5
    Prix De Velaux 13:50 • Trot attelé • 12 - 14 - 10 - 18 - 4
    C6
    Prix Lugolin 14:25 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 4 - 8 - 3
    C7
    Prix De La Fourragere 15:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 11 - 10 - 2 - 1
    C8
    Prix Du Mugel Pick 5 15:35 • Trot attelé • 13 - 1 - 6 - 5 - 7
  • Réunion 4 • LES SABLES D'OLONNE – 15:40
  • C1
    Prix Yvonnick Bodin 16:10 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 9 - 3 - 5
    C2
    Prix Edmond Gamare 16:45 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 12 - 8 - 1
    C3
    Prix Marcel Bousseau 17:20 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 5 - 1 - 3
    C4
    Prix Forcinal 17:55 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 11 - 7 - 6
    C5
    Prix Potin D'amour 18:35 • Trot attelé • 1 - 8 - 11 - 10 - 4
    C6
    Prix Olry Roederer 19:05 • Trot attelé • 10 - 1 - 5 - 7 - 12
    C7
    Prix Roxane Griff 19:35 • Trot attelé • 6 - 12 - 7 - 11 - 10
    C8
    Prix Petit Amoy F 20:05 • Trot monté • 16 - 5 - 8 - 15 - 13
  • Réunion 5 • AUS-CRANBOURNE – 05:00
  • C1
    Prix Remembering Mikaela Claridge Maiden Plate 05:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Afc - Peter & Lavella Darose Maiden Plate 06:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Hygain Maiden Plate 06:30 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Browns Sawdust & Shavings Bm70 Handicap 07:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Frankston Mazda Bm64 Handicap 07:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Tab Long May We Play Bm58 Handicap 08:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De Bortoli Wines Bm64 Handicap 08:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Obrien Real Estate Bm64 Handicap 09:00 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • AUS-NORTHAM – 06:42
  • C1
    Prix Northam Mazda Maiden 07:12 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Containers For Change Maiden 07:47 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Ag Implements Northam Maiden 08:22 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Avon Valley Contractors Maiden 08:57 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Gannons Sportswear And Trophies Maiden 09:32 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Shire Of Northam Handicap 10:10 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Kindred Spirit Boutique And Gift Handicap 10:47 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Liquor Barons Northam Handicap 11:25 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • SAF-TURFFONTEIN – 12:30
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To Turffontein Maiden Plate 13:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix All To Come Maiden Plate 13:35 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Mr 80 Handicap 14:10 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Middle Stakes 14:50 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Betontab.co.za Mr 74 Handicap 15:25 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Computaform Online Mr 88 Handicap 16:00 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Racing Association Mr 80 Handicap 16:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Turffontein Racemeeting Saturday 4 September Class 17:05 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • IRE-DUNDALK – 15:30
  • C1
    Dundalkstadium.com Claiming Race 16:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Irishinjuredjockeys.com Maiden 16:30 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Donate To The Coast To Curragh Charity Cycle In Honour Of Pa 17:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Bar One Racing Maiden 17:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Join Us On Instagram At Dundalk_Stadium Handicap (45-75) 18:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Crowne Plaza Hotel Dundalk Handicap (50-75) 18:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Floodlit Fridays Return To Dundalk 17Th September Handicap ( 19:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Book Online At Dundalkstadium.com Maiden 19:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • SWE-BODEN – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Ung I Norr - Tvaaringslopp 18:20 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Poangjakten - P21-Lopp - Spartrappa 18:42 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Trearingslopp, Fordel 19:05 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Master Gustafs Pokal, Forsok 1 19:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Master Gustafs Pokal, Forsok 2 19:52 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Stolopp 20:14 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Course 7 20:36 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Trearingsfinal - Spartrappa 20:56 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Spartrappa 21:15 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Master Gustafs Pokal, Final 21:33 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • USA-SARATOGA – 18:35
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 19:05 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 19:41 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 20:15 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 20:49 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Maiden Claiming 21:21 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 21:55 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 22:29 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Claiming 23:05 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix P. G. Johnson Stakes 23:39 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Maiden Claiming 00:13 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • CAN-WOODBINE – 18:40
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 19:10 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 19:38 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 20:07 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 20:36 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Maiden Optional Claiming 21:10 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Maiden Claiming 21:42 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Claiming 22:14 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Claiming 22:46 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Maiden Optional Claiming 23:18 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez