Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 06/10/2021

  • Réunion 1 • ANGERS – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix Bird Parker 11:55 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 15 - 12 - 4
    C2
    Prix Scipion Du Goutier 12:30 • Trot monté • 1 - 13 - 3 - 7 - 15
    C3
    Prix Talicia Bella 13:05 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 3 - 11 - 4
    C4
    Grand Prix Anjou-Maine Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 16 - 8 - 5 - 3 - 7
    C5
    Prix Speedy Blue 14:25 • Trot monté • 7 - 11 - 6 - 4 - 3
    C6
    Prix Bold Eagle 15:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 16 - 1 - 5 - 15
    C7
    Prix De La Societe You 15:35 • Trot attelé • 10 - 16 - 7 - 5 - 3
    C8
    Prix Royal Dream Pick 5 16:10 • Trot attelé • 11 - 14 - 6 - 9 - 1
  • Réunion 2 • AUTEUIL – 11:20
  • C1
    Prix Falzarego 11:40 • Haies • 4 - 5 - 7 - 2 - 3
    C2
    Prix De Coye 12:12 • Haies • 3 - 1 - 4 - 2 - 7
    C3
    Prix Bison Fute 12:47 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 5 - 7 - 3 - 8
    C4
    Prix De Salers 13:25 • Steeple-chase • 6 - 8 - 3 - 2 - 4
    C5
    Prix Vivienne 14:07 • Haies • 3 - 10 - 11 - 2 - 1
    C6
    Prix De Bagatelle 14:42 • Steeple-chase • 7 - 3 - 6 - 4 - 5
    C7
    Prix Piomares 15:17 • Haies • 4 - 6 - 13 - 2 - 5
    C8
    Prix Claude Le Lorrain - Joseph Audon 15:52 • Haies • 7 - 9 - 6 - 1 - 8
  • Réunion 3 • PORNICHET LA BAULE – 16:07
  • C1
    Prix Pmu Le Paris Sport (Prix De La Turballe) 16:27 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 9 - 5 - 12
    C2
    Prix Du Croisic 17:02 • Plat • 3 - 13 - 7 - 1 - 2
    C3
    Prix La Chapelle Des Marais 17:37 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 6 - 2 - 1
    C4
    Prix De Saint-Malo 18:12 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 3 - 5 - 10
    C5
    Prix Carrefour Market Pornichet (Prix De Saint-Lyphard) 18:45 • Plat • 12 - 1 - 4 - 2 - 9
    C6
    Prix Saint-Andre-Des-Eaux 19:15 • Plat • 8 - 9 - 12 - 10 - 4
    C7
    Prix De Nantes 19:45 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 4 - 7 - 1
    C8
    Prix De Herbignac (Prix Hip'poker Tour) 20:15 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 8 - 2 - 6
  • Réunion 4 • LYON LA SOIE – 16:15
  • C1
    Longines Equita Lyon C.h.i -Du Cap Corse 16:45 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 9 - 3 - 12
    C2
    Prix Yvan Berger 17:20 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 2 - 1 - 11
    C3
    Prix D'etretat 17:55 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 10 - 5 - 14
    C4
    Prix Du Val De Saone Pick 5 18:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 11 - 2 - 10
    C5
    Prix De La Thierache 19:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 6 - 11 - 10
    C6
    Prix De La Bresse 19:30 • Trot attelé • 9 - 1 - 12 - 5 - 4
    C7
    Prix Du Dracenois 20:00 • Trot attelé • 13 - 11 - 4 - 5 - 6
    C8
    Prix Du Mont-Saint-Michel 20:30 • Trot monté • 9 - 10 - 4 - 11 - 6
  • Réunion 5 • HK-HAPPY VALLEY – 12:15
  • C1
    Prix Luard Handicap 12:45 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 7 - 4 - 3
    C2
    Prix O'brien Handicap 13:15 • Plat • 2 - 10 - 7 - 8 - 6
    C3
    Prix Jaffe Handicap 13:45 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 4 - 1 - 2
    C4
    Prix Harbour Handicap 14:15 • Plat • 8 - 7 - 1 - 5 - 4
    C5
    Prix Johnston Handicap 14:45 • Plat • 7 - 10 - 11 - 5 - 1
    C6
    Prix Lockhart Handicap 15:15 • Plat • 12 - 8 - 10 - 5 - 1
    C7
    Prix Johnston Handicap 15:45 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 1 - 3 - 4
    C8
    Prix Gloucester Handicap 16:15 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 3 - 10 - 2
    C9
    Prix Fleming Handicap 16:50 • Plat • 10 - 12 - 7 - 9 - 8
  • Réunion 6 • SWE-SOLVALLA – 17:45
  • C1
    Prix Stolopp 18:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 18:39 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 3 19:03 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Guldklockan 2021, K500 Forsokslopp 23 19:27 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Breeders' Crown Tvaariga 19:51 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Trearingslopp 20:13 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Fyraaringslopp Ston 20:41 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 3 - 1 - 4
    C8
    Prix Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Trearingslopp Ston 21:03 • Trot attelé • 9 - 10 - 6 - 4 - 11
    C9
    Prix Course 9 21:26 • Trot attelé • 11 - 5 - 4 - 1 - 8
    C10
    Prix Course 10 21:51 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 9 - 11 - 3
  • Réunion 7 • AUS-DOOMBEN – 04:47
  • C1
    Prix Bay Building Services Qtis Three-Year-Old Colts & Geldi 05:17 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Advanced Buildings Qtis Three-Year-Old Fillies Maiden P 05:52 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Pattersons Build Group Benchmark 70 Handicap 06:27 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Steamatic Maiden Handicap 07:02 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix John Lyng Group Class 3 Handicap 07:37 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Morse Building Consultancy Ratings Band 0 - 68 Handicap 08:12 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Paynters Class 1 Handicap 08:47 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-NORTHAM – 06:54
  • C1
    Prix Pegasus Feeds Handicap 07:24 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Kentucky Equine Research Handciap 07:59 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Pegasus Sweetmax Maiden 08:37 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Pegasus Equibalance Maiden 09:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Pegasus Performax Maiden 09:50 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Pegasus Coolmax Maiden 10:25 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Pegasus Studmaster Handicap 11:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Milne Oat-Free Muesli Handicap 11:40 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • AUS-LAUNCESTON TASMANIA – 08:25
  • C1
    Prix City Of Launceston Maiden 08:55 • Plat • 19 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Ladbrokes Maiden 09:30 • Plat • 19 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Book Now For Your Xmas Function Class 1 Hcp 10:10 • Plat • 19 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix The Examiner Benchmark 62 Hcp 10:40 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix R F Fergusson Memorial Benchmark 76 11:20 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Carlton & United Breweries Mdn/cl1 12:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Dulux & Inspirations Paint Benchmark 62 Hcp 12:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Tasracing Benchmark 68 Hcp 13:00 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SAF-GREYVILLE – 11:55
  • C1
    Prix Download The Race Card Online Www.goldcircle.co.za Maid 12:25 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Mobile Betting Visit Www.trackandball.co.za Maiden Plat 13:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix All To Come Mr 79 Handicap 13:35 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Soccer Any15 Mr 79 Handicap 14:10 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Gold Circle Racing Youtube Channel Future Mr 78 Handica 14:50 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Greyville Convention Centre Qualified Maiden Plate 15:25 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Gold Circle Horses To Follow Podcast Fm 78 Handicap 16:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Hollywoodbets Bright Future Mr 72 Handicap 16:35 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SWE-ABY – 17:57
  • C1
    Prix Sweden International Yearling Sales Auktionslopp - Tvaa 18:27 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 18:51 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 3 19:15 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Knutsson Rising Star Cup 2021 - Omgang 7 - K200 19:39 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Hail Mary's Trearingslopp 20:02 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Xpresstrappan 20:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Trearingslopp 20:52 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Xpresstayern 21:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Xpressbruden - Stolopp 21:40 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Wangen Cup 22:02 • Trot attelé • 5 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • USA-HARRINGTON – 22:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 22:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Delaware Standarbred Breeders Fund Final 2 Years Old Fi 22:47 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Maiden 23:04 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Delaware Standarbred Breeders Fund Final 2 Years Old Co 23:21 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 23:38 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Wilma Chambers Memorial 23:55 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Allen J. Cook Jr Memorial 00:12 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 00:29 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 00:46 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 01:03 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Race 11 01:20 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Race 12 01:37 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Race 13 01:54 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez