Les course de la réunion 12 14/01/2022 à SWE-KALMAR
18:20
R12 C1
Prix Course 1
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
6666 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
18:20
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Endgame
(21) Qa
2
Linus On Line
(21) Qa
3
Muscleman Zon
(21) Da Da 0a (20) 8a Qa
MATHIOYDAKIS Nal. - 2140
m - H5
- MATHIOYDAKIS Nalle
(21) Da Da 0a (20) 8a Qa
Gains : 619 €
4
La Vie Est Belle
(21) Qa
5
Gold On Moon F.
(21) Qa Qa
6
Maj Hackstable
5a (21) Qa
SJUNNESSON Jor. - 2140
m - F4
- UGLEBJERG Lillian
5a (21) Qa
Gains : 111 €
7
Joker Jokic
(21) 7a Qa
8
Ronnerdahl
(21) 7a Da Da 8a Qa
OSCARSSON Kev. - 2140
m - H4
- ROBERTSSON Niklas
(21) 7a Da Da 8a Qa
Gains : 761 €
9
Aretha Broline
(21) 7a Qa
10
Ilaria Mearas
(21) 4a Qa
11
Quakertoy
Qa (21) Qm
12
Red Hot Boy
(21) 0a 6a Qa Qa
FAJERSSON Gre. - 2140
m - H4
- OTTOSSON Dan
(21) 0a 6a Qa Qa
Gains : 476 €
18:42
R12 C2
Prix Course 2
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
6666 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
18:42
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Enge Baccus
0a (21) 3a 3a Qa
ECCE Ken - 2140
m - H4
- MALMQVIST Tomas
0a (21) 3a 3a Qa
Gains : 2047 €
2
Jist On Rose
(21) 5a 6a Qa
LARSSON Ste. - 2140
m - F3
- LARSSON Stefan
(21) 5a 6a Qa
Gains : 1085 €
3
Cheers To You
(21) 7a 5a 2a 0a 0a
JONSSON Cla. - 2140
m - H8
- OHLSSON Lillemor
(21) 7a 5a 2a 0a 0a
Gains : 2714 €
4
Devs Downforce
(21) 1a Da Qa
5
Hera Quse
5a (21) 4a 5a 0a Da
ROSLEFF Vic. - 2140
m - F4
- STRANDQVIST Linn
5a (21) 4a 5a 0a Da
Gains : 2571 €
6
Maltese Magic
(21) 4a 4a 2a 0a Qa
PERSSON Ste. - 2140
m - F4
- SVENSSON Claes
(21) 4a 4a 2a 0a Qa
Gains : 2533 €
7
Tjurkhults Stella
(21) 6a 5a 4a Qa
DANIELSSON Hak. - 2140
m - F4
- DANIELSSON Hakan
(21) 6a 5a 4a Qa
Gains : 1571 €
8
Trustme Southwind
4a (21) 5a 0a 0a Qa
NIKLASSON Mar. - 2140
m - H4
- GRANLUND Stefan
4a (21) 5a 0a 0a Qa
Gains : 1266 €
9
Barefoot Bubbly
(21) Da Da 1a (20) Da Qa
OSCARSSON Kev. - 2140
m - H5
- ROSENBERG Maria
(21) Da Da 1a (20) Da Qa
Gains : 2047 €
10
Super Rox
(21) 0a 1a (20) Qa
FAJERSSON Gre. - 2140
m - H4
- FAJERSSON Greger
(21) 0a 1a (20) Qa
Gains : 2428 €
11
Tom Crowe
(21) 2a 5a Qa (20) Qa Qa
ERIKSSON Kim. - 2140
m - H5
- AXELSSON Mikael
(21) 2a 5a Qa (20) Qa Qa
Gains : 2428 €
12
Bushwhack P.t.
(21) 7a 6a 0a 2a 0a
MALMQVIST Mar. - 2140
m - H5
- NYGREN Patrik
(21) 7a 6a 0a 2a 0a
Gains : 2095 €
19:05
R12 C3
Prix Montélopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
7352 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot monté
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
19:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Dynamite Sand
(21) 0m 4m 4m 4m 3m
HOLMQUIST MME E. - 2140
m - H11
- SVANHALL Irene
(21) 0m 4m 4m 4m 3m
Gains : 34633 €
2
Lovely Jons
(21) 0m 5m Dm 6m 5m
WISEN MME Ale. - 2140
m - F10
- JONSSON Thomas
(21) 0m 5m Dm 6m 5m
Gains : 37247 €
3
Granit De La Roque
4a (21) 0a 3a 0a 6a
CARRE Jon. - 2140
m - H6
- OSCARSSON Jim
4a (21) 0a 3a 0a 6a
Gains : 25779 €
4
Paulino
(21) 4m 0a 3m 0a 0a
SIVERTSSON MME Eme. - 2140
m - H8
- KARLSSON Maria T
(21) 4m 0a 3m 0a 0a
Gains : 32178 €
5
Zinzan Cash
(21) 3m 4a 3m 4m 0m
ERIXON MME Ann. - 2140
m - H7
- UGLEBJERG Lillian
(21) 3m 4a 3m 4m 0m
Gains : 46879 €
6
Alert Vendil
(21) 4a 2a 0a 4a Da
NIMAKER MME Lee - 2140
m - H6
- MALMQVIST Tomas
(21) 4a 2a 0a 4a Da
Gains : 34867 €
7
See You In Heaven
(21) Dm 3m 4m 4a 1m
LARSEN MME Hen. - 2140
m - F7
- MOLLER Bengt-Olle
(21) Dm 3m 4m 4a 1m
Gains : 42914 €
8
The Patriot
(21) 5m 0a 3m 2m 7m
HAKANSSON MME Lov. - 2140
m - H9
- UGLEBJERG Lillian
(21) 5m 0a 3m 2m 7m
Gains : 45901 €
9
Make Me
(21) 6m 7m 5m 7m 0m
JANSSON MME Isa. - 2140
m - F9
- OHLSSON Lillemor
(21) 6m 7m 5m 7m 0m
Gains : 22047 €
10
Edello
(21) 6a 0a 5a 2a 8a
JAKOBSSON MME Jon. - 2140
m - H8
- KARLSSON Michael
(21) 6a 0a 5a 2a 8a
Gains : 20561 €
11
Hovding Sting
1m (21) 3m 0m 3m 6m
JAKOBSSON MME Jul. - 2140
m - H7
- STRANDQVIST Linn
1m (21) 3m 0m 3m 6m
Gains : 24419 €
12
Anna S.h.
(21) 0m 3m 4a 5m Da
JAKOBSSON MME Moa - 2140
m - F7
- PERSSON Fredrik
(21) 0m 3m 4a 5m Da
Gains : 43338 €
19:30
R12 C4
Prix Fordel Ston
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
9028 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1640m
Départ prévu :
19:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Unit Brodde
3a (21) 7a 6a 0a 1a
ERIKSSON Kim. - 1640
m - H11
- GORTZ Conny
3a (21) 7a 6a 0a 1a
Gains : 63347 €
2
Love Haleryd
Da (21) 0a 0a 5a Da
UNTERSTEINER Pet. - 1640
m - H7
- UNTERSTEINER Johan
Da (21) 0a 0a 5a Da
Gains : 66752 €
3
Herakles
(21) 0a Da 0a 3a 2a
JONSSON Tho. - 1640
m - H8
- SVENSSON Lennart
(21) 0a Da 0a 3a 2a
Gains : 65166 €
4
Stella Pona
0a (21) 2a 3a 0a 6a
STJERNSTROM Mic. - 1640
m - F10
- STJERNSTROM Micael
0a (21) 2a 3a 0a 6a
Gains : 69785 €
5
Philosopher
(21) 4a 0a 3a 0a 4a
HELM Sim. - 1640
m - H5
- ERIKSSON Christoffer
(21) 4a 0a 3a 0a 4a
Gains : 63828 €
6
R.k.king
(21) 4a 3a 1a 0a Da
GINMAN Osc. - 1640
m - H10
- JOHANSSON Johanna
(21) 4a 3a 1a 0a Da
Gains : 69266 €
7
Mad Princess
3a (21) 4a 0a 0a 5a
PERSSON Ste. - 1640
m - F6
- PERSSON Hakan K
3a (21) 4a 0a 0a 5a
Gains : 74380 €
8
Earthquake Neo
(21) 1a 0a 0a 5a 0a
ROSLEFF Vic. - 1640
m - H10
- PERSSON Fredrik
(21) 1a 0a 0a 5a 0a
Gains : 59981 €
9
K.b.millanson
(21) 3m 6a 5a 6a 0a
FAJERSSON MME Cat. - 1640
m - H13
- STJERNSTROM Micael
(21) 3m 6a 5a 6a 0a
Gains : 61885 €
10
It's Time
(21) 0a 0a 0a 5a 5a
OSCARSSON Kev. - 1640
m - H8
- ROSENBERG Maria
(21) 0a 0a 0a 5a 5a
Gains : 60042 €
19:52
R12 C5
Prix Course 5
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
6666 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1640m
Départ prévu :
19:52
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
S.k.vilda
(21) 4a 0a 4a 3a 0a
ANDERSSON Ken. - 1640
m - F7
- ANDERSSON Kent
(21) 4a 0a 4a 3a 0a
Gains : 2990 €
2
Maral Jons
(21) 4a 4a 2a 0a 3a
JONSSON Tho. - 1640
m - F6
- JONSSON Thomas
(21) 4a 4a 2a 0a 3a
Gains : 3095 €
3
Diana Ligus
(21) 5a 4a 5a 1a 0a
FAJERSSON Gre. - 1640
m - F5
- FAJERSSON Greger
(21) 5a 4a 5a 1a 0a
Gains : 4523 €
4
Prins Ligus
(21) 7a 0a 4a 4a 6a
FAJERSSON Fab. - 1640
m - H6
- FAJERSSON Greger
(21) 7a 0a 4a 4a 6a
Gains : 4666 €
5
Red Pond Phantom
1a (21) 6a 0a 7a Da
MALMQVIST Mar. - 1640
m - H6
- NYGREN Patrik
1a (21) 6a 0a 7a Da
Gains : 4857 €
6
See You Mcallan
3a (21) 4a 1a 4a Da
LARSEN MME Hen. - 1640
m - H4
- MOLLER Bengt-Olle
3a (21) 4a 1a 4a Da
Gains : 5790 €
7
Arachis P.r.
(21) 2a 2a 1a Qa
KNUTSSON Ant. - 1640
m - H4
- KNUTSSON Kent
(21) 2a 2a 1a Qa
Gains : 4761 €
8
Spring Waltz
(21) 2a 3a 1a 4a Qa
DANIELSSON Hak. - 1640
m - H4
- DANIELSSON Hakan
(21) 2a 3a 1a 4a Qa
Gains : 5714 €
9
Deimos Eagra
6a (21) 4a Da 4a 0a
NIKLASSON Mar. - 1640
m - H4
- OSCARSSON Jim
6a (21) 4a Da 4a 0a
Gains : 4190 €
10
Ambras Vici
2a (21) 2a Qa
11
Najomi J.d.
(21) 1a 2a 0a Qa
ERIKSSON Kim. - 1640
m - F5
- LINDHE-KARLSSON Anna
(21) 1a 2a 0a Qa
Gains : 3380 €
12
O.m.icebreaker
(21) 6a 7a 5a Da 7a
JOHANSSON Jan E. - 1640
m - H4
- JOHANSSON Jan E
(21) 6a 7a 5a Da 7a
Gains : 5561 €
20:14
R12 C6
Prix Course 6
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
7352 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
20:14
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Notorious Zon
(21) 7a 1a 5a 6a 2a
HENRIKSSON Jan - 2140
m - M4
- JOHANSSON Emma E
(21) 7a 1a 5a 6a 2a
Gains : 8466 €
2
Topaz Face
(21) 5a 6a 0a 0a 0a
PERSSON Ste. - 2140
m - H7
- SVENSSON Lennart
(21) 5a 6a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 11885 €
3
Merge'em
(21) Da 6a Da 1a 0a
SVENSSON Joh. - 2140
m - H4
- SVENSSON Johan
(21) Da 6a Da 1a 0a
Gains : 8619 €
4
Zabrino
8a (21) 0a 0a 5a 2a
WIESELGREN Dou. - 2140
m - H8
- WIESELGREN Stefan
8a (21) 0a 0a 5a 2a
Gains : 10161 €
5
Rondinella
(21) 0a 6a 6a 0a 2a
BORG MME Fre. - 2140
m - F6
- BORG Malin
(21) 0a 6a 6a 0a 2a
Gains : 10066 €
6
Silpinge Speeder
(21) 4a 3a Da 6a 5a
WISEN MME Ale. - 2140
m - H5
- HAKANSSON Bengt
(21) 4a 3a Da 6a 5a
Gains : 9885 €
7
Garden Grove
0a (21) 4a 4a 4a 4a
GINMAN Osc. - 2140
m - F6
- HAGLUND Veronica
0a (21) 4a 4a 4a 4a
Gains : 11723 €
8
Filur Da
(21) 7a 6a 4a 3a 0a
SEJER Chr. - 2140
m - H6
- FAGERBERG Sara
(21) 7a 6a 4a 3a 0a
Gains : 11590 €
9
Mannen
(21) 0a 4a 0a 5a 0a
OSCARSSON Kev. - 2140
m - H6
- OSCARSSON Jim
(21) 0a 4a 0a 5a 0a
Gains : 10247 €
10
Elektra U.r.
6a (21) Da 3a Qa Da
SAMUELSSON Ola P - 2140
m - F5
- SAMUELSSON Ola
6a (21) Da 3a Qa Da
Gains : 10704 €
11
Askar Hebre
Da (21) 8a 1a 4a 5a
STJERNSTROM Mic. - 2140
m - H8
- STJERNSTROM Micael
Da (21) 8a 1a 4a 5a
Gains : 11847 €
12
Storm Woodland
(21) 2a 4a 1a 0a 0a
KNUTSSON Ant. - 2140
m - H5
- FERMSKOG Magnus
(21) 2a 4a 1a 0a 0a
Gains : 11704 €
20:36
R12 C7
Prix Stolopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
6666 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
20:36
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
She Will Do It
(21) 5a 5a 2a 5a 3a
HELM Sim. - 2140
m - F5
- NILSSON Ove
(21) 5a 5a 2a 5a 3a
Gains : 8904 €
2
Unique Rose
(21) 0a 1a 0a 5a 2a
GINMAN Osc. - 2140
m - F5
- NILSSON Fredrik
(21) 0a 1a 0a 5a 2a
Gains : 9047 €
3
Finni Chap
(21) 1a Da 1a 2a Da
ZACKRISSON And. - 2140
m - F5
- ZACKRISSON Anders
(21) 1a Da 1a 2a Da
Gains : 6047 €
4
Retweet
(21) 7a 2a 1a 6a 7a
OSCARSSON Jim - 2140
m - F4
- OSCARSSON Jim
(21) 7a 2a 1a 6a 7a
Gains : 7047 €
5
Isa Cake
(21) 0a 0a 5a 8a Da
FAJERSSON MME Cat. - 2140
m - F6
- JONASSON Bertil
(21) 0a 0a 5a 8a Da
Gains : 6190 €
6
Besa Hagh
(21) 0a 7a 6a 8a Dm
HOGSTROM Lar. - 2140
m - F6
- JOHANSSON Maria U
(21) 0a 7a 6a 8a Dm
Gains : 9123 €
7
Ritz Ina Hall
(21) 0a 6a 0a 0a 0a
SIVERTSSON MME Eme. - 2140
m - F7
- SORMLIND Joakim
(21) 0a 6a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 6723 €
8
Utility Face
3a (21) 0a 2a 2a Qa
PERSSON Ste. - 2140
m - F6
- LUBRANO Giuseppe
3a (21) 0a 2a 2a Qa
Gains : 9676 €
9
Wilma E.
(21) 0a 0a 4a Da 0a
GUSTAFSSON Kje. - 2140
m - F7
- GUSTAFSSON Kjell
(21) 0a 0a 4a Da 0a
Gains : 8447 €
10
Cascabella
(21) 0a 2a 5a 8a 2a
OSCARSSON Kev. - 2140
m - F4
- SVENSSON Claes
(21) 0a 2a 5a 8a 2a
Gains : 7200 €
11
Donna
(21) Da 1a 2a 1a Qa
FORSS Mik. - 2140
m - F5
- DAHLEN Magnus
(21) Da 1a 2a 1a Qa
Gains : 7428 €
20:56
R12 C8
Prix Course 8
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
7352 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2640m
Départ prévu :
20:56
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Darlington Fame
0a (21) 0a 2a 1a Da
PERSSON Hak. K. - 2640
m - F4
- HENRIKSSON Per-Emil
0a (21) 0a 2a 1a Da
Gains : 12476 €
2
Dame Godiva
(21) 3a 5a 5a 6a 5a
ROSLEFF Vic. - 2640
m - F6
- AXELSSON Stefan
(21) 3a 5a 5a 6a 5a
Gains : 12114 €
3
Cester
1a (21) 5a 1a 0a 0a
PERSSON Ste. - 2640
m - M4
- LUBRANO Giuseppe
1a (21) 5a 1a 0a 0a
Gains : 18900 €
4
That's It
(21) 3a 5a Qa (20) 3a 1a
SJUNNESSON Jor. - 2640
m - H5
- SVENSSON Claes
(21) 3a 5a Qa (20) 3a 1a
Gains : 16952 €
5
Hurricane Woodland
(21) 2a 6a 2a 0a 4a
KNUTSSON Ant. - 2640
m - H5
- FERMSKOG Magnus
(21) 2a 6a 2a 0a 4a
Gains : 14809 €
6
Stor Zacke
(21) 6a 3a 6a 8a 4a
ZACKRISSON Tom. - 2640
m - H5
- ZACKRISSON Anders
(21) 6a 3a 6a 8a 4a
Gains : 14980 €
7
Love Runs Out
(21) 0a 1a 6a 2a 1a
OSCARSSON Kev. - 2640
m - H7
- ROSENBERG Maria
(21) 0a 1a 6a 2a 1a
Gains : 19609 €
8
Japiro Queen
1a (21) 3a 2a 5a 6a
NIKLASSON Mar. - 2640
m - F4
- GRANLUND Stefan
1a (21) 3a 2a 5a 6a
Gains : 16219 €
9
Le Piment
Da (21) 3a 4a 0a 1a
ELIAS Mar. - 2640
m - H6
- ANDERBERG Henrik
Da (21) 3a 4a 0a 1a
Gains : 18457 €
10
Castor Miguan
(21) 5a 5a 7a 6a 3a
GINMAN Osc. - 2640
m - H7
- SVANHALL Irene
(21) 5a 5a 7a 6a 3a
Gains : 12533 €
21:15
R12 C9
Prix Spartrappa!
Voir la fiche du cheval
15
Prix :
9028 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
21:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Vision Face
(21) 1a 0a Da 4a 4a
PERSSON Ste. - 2140
m - H5
- LUBRANO Giuseppe
(21) 1a 0a Da 4a 4a
Gains : 22438 €
2
Namur
(21) 3a 0a 7a 2a 2a
ERIKSSON Kim. - 2140
m - H7
- WERDER Stephanie J
(21) 3a 0a 7a 2a 2a
Gains : 22467 €
3
Loveley Lasse
3a (21) 3a 3a 7a 4a
ELIAS Mar. - 2140
m - H6
- LUGAUER Conrad
3a (21) 3a 3a 7a 4a
Gains : 23695 €
4
Oskar Run
0a (21) 1a 2a 7a 2a
GINMAN Osc. - 2140
m - M5
- WISNIEWSKI Tomasz
0a (21) 1a 2a 7a 2a
Gains : 23885 €
5
Alex T.h.
(21) 0a 2a 0a 4a 0a
ZACKRISSON Tom. - 2140
m - H6
- ZACKRISSON Anders
(21) 0a 2a 0a 4a 0a
Gains : 24457 €
6
Moons Lille Olle
(21) 1a 1a 7a 7a Da
KNUTSSON Ant. - 2140
m - H6
- KNUTSSON Kent
(21) 1a 1a 7a 7a Da
Gains : 24866 €
7
Voltaire P.hill
(21) 0a 0a 1a 2a 6a
MALMQVIST Mar. - 2140
m - H5
- JOHANSSON Emma E
(21) 0a 0a 1a 2a 6a
Gains : 28828 €
8
Teton Nikkis Man
(21) 8a 6a 2a 0a 1a
SAMUELSSON Ola P - 2140
m - H6
- SAMUELSSON Ola
(21) 8a 6a 2a 0a 1a
Gains : 33695 €
9
Hitthebar
(21) 2a 4a 3a 0a 3a
ECCE Ken - 2140
m - H6
- SOVIK Preben
(21) 2a 4a 3a 0a 3a
Gains : 28028 €
10
Neonetta G.h.
(21) 0a 0a 0a 1a 6a
ROSLEFF Vic. - 2140
m - F7
- PERSSON Fredrik
(21) 0a 0a 0a 1a 6a
Gains : 28747 €
11
Sergie Phefirst
(21) 2a 0a 0a 6a 6a
NIKLASSON Mar. - 2140
m - H8
- OSCARSSON Jim
(21) 2a 0a 0a 6a 6a
Gains : 31171 €
12
Lonshults Johannes
(21) 5a 0a 6a 3a 4a
FAJERSSON Gre. - 2140
m - H9
- FAJERSSON Greger
(21) 5a 0a 6a 3a 4a
Gains : 36323 €
13
Stern
(21) 4a 8a 0a 3a 0a
CARLSSON Ste. - 2140
m - M9
- OSCARSSON Jim
(21) 4a 8a 0a 3a 0a
Gains : 34971 €
14
Bear A Perfection
(21) 3a 1a 0a 4a 2a
OSCARSSON Kev. - 2140
m - H6
- OSCARSSON Kevin
(21) 3a 1a 0a 4a 2a
Gains : 38142 €
15
Gigantic Star
(21) 3a 2a 0a 3a 6a
OSCARSSON Jim - 2140
m - H6
- OSCARSSON Jim
(21) 3a 2a 0a 3a 6a
Gains : 40280 €
21:33
R12 C10
Prix Stolopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
9028 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1640m
Départ prévu :
21:33
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Lovemelikeyoudo
0a (21) 0a 0a 0a 8a
PERSSON Hak. K. - 1640
m - F7
- HENRIKSSON Per-Emil
0a (21) 0a 0a 0a 8a
Gains : 19542 €
2
Bee Kronos
(21) 1a 1a Da Da 2a
FORSS Mik. - 1640
m - F5
- DAHLEN Magnus
(21) 1a 1a Da Da 2a
Gains : 26685 €
3
Power Vacation
(21) 0a 0a 7a (20) Da 5a
SJUNNESSON Jor. - 1640
m - F6
- JOHANSSON Johanna
(21) 0a 0a 7a (20) Da 5a
Gains : 21371 €
4
Gladys Knight
4a (21) 6a 3a 3a Da
NIKLASSON Mar. - 1640
m - F6
- GRANLUND Stefan
4a (21) 6a 3a 3a Da
Gains : 26791 €
5
Runaway Day
(21) 0a 6a 1a 1a 4a
ROSLEFF Vic. - 1640
m - F5
- PERSSON Fredrik
(21) 0a 6a 1a 1a 4a
Gains : 23695 €
6
Violin Brodda
(21) Da 0a 3a 7a 5a
ZACKRISSON And. - 1640
m - F5
- ZACKRISSON Anders
(21) Da 0a 3a 7a 5a
Gains : 22676 €
7
Claire Di Quattro
(21) 0a 0a 0a 1a 3a
OSCARSSON Kev. - 1640
m - F6
- LINDGREN Marcus
(21) 0a 0a 0a 1a 3a
Gains : 27881 €
8
Miriam Haleryd
(21) Da Da 1a 5a 0a
UNTERSTEINER Pet. - 1640
m - F6
- UNTERSTEINER Johan
(21) Da Da 1a 5a 0a
Gains : 26742 €
J'ai déjà un compte.