Les course de la réunion 12 31/03/2022 à SWE-ABY
18:20
R12 C1
Prix Course 1
Voir la fiche du cheval
7
Prix :
7352 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
18:20
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Patricia Bo
5a (21) Qa
2
Inferno Sisu
(21) 0a Qa
3
Cindy S.h.
(21) Da Qa
UNTERSTEINER Joh. - 2140
m - F5
- UNTERSTEINER Johan
(21) Da Qa
Gains : 47 €
4
5
Calacalua Jet
(21) Qa (20) Qa
LINDGREN Mar. - 2140
m - F4
- LINDGREN Marcus
(21) Qa (20) Qa
Gains : 0 €
6
Timo Jutila
Qa
7
Honky Tonky Tour
7a (21) Qa
18:42
R12 C2
Prix Trearingslopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
6
Prix :
12476 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
18:42
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Twenty Dollar
3a 3a 3a (21) Qa
SAMUELSSON Ola P - 2140
m - F3
- SAMUELSSON Ola
3a 3a 3a (21) Qa
Gains : 4761 €
2
Dea Grif
3a 2a Qa
3
Herkules Gertorp
7a 1a Qa
SVANSTEDT And. - 2140
m - M3
- ANDERSSON Tomas S
7a 1a Qa
Gains : 5333 €
4
Dontfearthejudge
7a (21) 0a 5a 3a 2a
OSCARSSON Kev. - 2140
m - F3
- OSCARSSON Jim
7a (21) 0a 5a 3a 2a
Gains : 6380 €
5
Dont Touch Me I.t.
2a (21) 4a 1a Da 4a
OSCARSSON Jim - 2140
m - M3
- OSCARSSON Jim
2a (21) 4a 1a Da 4a
Gains : 6104 €
6
Friend Of Elves
3a (21) 5a 2a Qa
PERSSON Ste. - 2140
m - M3
- PETTERSSON Stefan P
3a (21) 5a 2a Qa
Gains : 3657 €
19:05
R12 C3
Prix Course 3
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
7352 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
19:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Svenerik O.z.
0a 4a 2a Qa (21) (20) Qa
OSCARSSON Kev. - 2140
m - H4
- ANDERSSON Tomas S
0a 4a 2a Qa (21) (20) Qa
Gains : 2190 €
2
Flotating Device
(21) 7a 5a 8a 0a 0a
SAMUELSSON Ola P - 2140
m - H4
- SAMUELSSON Ola
(21) 7a 5a 8a 0a 0a
Gains : 1571 €
3
Aimee Wibb
4a (21) 4a 3a 2a Qa
UNTERSTEINER Joh. - 2140
m - F4
- UNTERSTEINER Johan
4a (21) 4a 3a 2a Qa
Gains : 2101 €
4
Pure Attack
3a Qa
5
Nixton Haleryd
(21) 5a Da 5a 0a 0a
INGVES Pet. - 2160
m - H5
- RISEDAL Linn
(21) 5a Da 5a 0a 0a
Gains : 5733 €
6
Oberon
(21) 4a 1a 4a Da 6a
CHRISTIANSSON And. - 2160
m - H9
- JUREIT Ursula
(21) 4a 1a 4a Da 6a
Gains : 6523 €
7
Speedy K.
(21) 7a 3a 3a 1a 5a
GOOP Bjo. - 2160
m - H4
- DAHLEN Magnus
(21) 7a 3a 3a 1a 5a
Gains : 6476 €
8
Scarlet Chame M.
3a Da 4a 4a (21) 3a
JEPSON Car. J. - 2160
m - H5
- HENRIKSEN Per
3a Da 4a 4a (21) 3a
Gains : 3901 €
9
Lovely Wine
(21) 8a 3a 0a 5a 0a
EKLUNDH And. - 2160
m - H4
- UHRBERG Thomas
(21) 8a 3a 0a 5a 0a
Gains : 6380 €
10
Peak'n Roll
1a (21) 8a 4a 1a Da
FORSS Mik. - 2160
m - M4
- RIORDAN Jerry
1a (21) 8a 4a 1a Da
Gains : 5863 €
11
Red Pond Phantom
5a 0a 3a 1a (21) 6a
MAHONY Paw - 2160
m - H6
- NYGREN Patrik
5a 0a 3a 1a (21) 6a
Gains : 6371 €
12
Kontiki Evolution
1a 3a 4a 5a (21) 6a
PERSSON Ste. - 2160
m - H5
- PERSSON Hakan K
1a 3a 4a 5a (21) 6a
Gains : 6619 €
19:30
R12 C4
Prix Course 4
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
9028 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2640m
Départ prévu :
19:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Go West Young Man
0a (21) 6a 0a 0a 4a
PERSSON Ste. - 2640
m - H6
- PETTERSSON Stefan P
0a (21) 6a 0a 0a 4a
Gains : 73618 €
2
Cruise
7a (21) 2a 8a 4a 2a
GOOP Bjo. - 2640
m - H6
- GOOP Bjorn
7a (21) 2a 8a 4a 2a
Gains : 72947 €
3
Fromheaven Idzarda
1a 2a 0a 0a (21) 0a
JEPSON Car. J. - 2640
m - H6
- HENRIKSEN Per
1a 2a 0a 0a (21) 0a
Gains : 64660 €
4
Unit Brodde
0a 1a 3a (21) 7a 6a
ERIKSSON Kim. - 2640
m - H11
- GORTZ Conny
0a 1a 3a (21) 7a 6a
Gains : 67300 €
5
Bellmondo
6a 0a 1a 1a (21) 1a
FIORE Chr. - 2640
m - H7
- FIORE Christian
6a 0a 1a 1a (21) 1a
Gains : 58276 €
6
Kate Baldwin
2a (21) 7a Dm 1m 0a
NORDSTROM Per - 2640
m - F5
- NORDSTROM Per
2a (21) 7a Dm 1m 0a
Gains : 72339 €
7
Love Haleryd
5a 2a 3a Da (21) 0a
UNTERSTEINER Joh. - 2640
m - H7
- UNTERSTEINER Johan
5a 2a 3a Da (21) 0a
Gains : 70314 €
8
Look Haleryd
2a 6a 8a 5a 4a
UNTERSTEINER Pet. - 2640
m - H7
- UNTERSTEINER Johan
2a 6a 8a 5a 4a
Gains : 75933 €
9
Laradja Vrijthout
1a (21) 0a 1a 2a 1a
LUGAUER C. - 2640
m - H7
- LUGAUER Conrad
1a (21) 0a 1a 2a 1a
Gains : 72825 €
19:52
R12 C5
Prix Brizy Montéryttarserie 2022 - Omgang 4
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
8314 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot monté
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
19:52
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Strong Lover
2m 1m 3m 6a 0a
AHO MLLE I. - 2140
m - H6
- ELFSTRAND Mimmi
2m 1m 3m 6a 0a
Gains : 40885 €
2
Diva Sisa
2a (21) 0a 2m Da 4m
BENGTSSON MME Tov. - 2140
m - F7
- BAEK NIELSEN Marc
2a (21) 0a 2m Da 4m
Gains : 26340 €
3
Edgy Look
2m Dm 0m (21) 5m 4m
ERIXON MME Ann. - 2140
m - H9
- PERSSON Hakan K
2m Dm 0m (21) 5m 4m
Gains : 34352 €
4
Black In Black
3a 2m 1m 3a 3a
JAKOBSSON MME Jon. - 2140
m - F5
- FIORE Christian
3a 2m 1m 3a 3a
Gains : 40532 €
5
Wildintention As
1m 8a 0m 0a (21) 6a
NIMAKER MME Lee - 2160
m - H10
- ORBERG Bo
1m 8a 0m 0a (21) 6a
Gains : 83711 €
6
Ibelieveinamerica
2m Dm 4a (21) 7a 5a
PETTERSSON MME Eli. - 2160
m - H9
- FRUMERIE Louise
2m Dm 4a (21) 7a 5a
Gains : 88376 €
7
Miss Aslanda
5m 2m 3a 4a 5a
SMEDMAN MME Jul. - 2160
m - F10
- HORPESTAD Tom
5m 2m 3a 4a 5a
Gains : 99146 €
8
Robin Hood
0m (21) 5m 6m 5m 1m
WERDER MME S. - 2160
m - H9
- OLSSON Mats
0m (21) 5m 6m 5m 1m
Gains : 102419 €
9
S.k.'s Mystictitan
3m 0a 4a 4a 5a
PEDERSEN MME Liv - 2160
m - M7
- HELGESTAD Kjetil
3m 0a 4a 4a 5a
Gains : 85807 €
10
Furious Francis
0a (21) 0a 7a 0a 5a
PETTERSSON MME Kar. - 2180
m - H11
- HULTGREN Anders
0a (21) 0a 7a 0a 5a
Gains : 189033 €
11
Ni Talar Bra Latin
0a 0a 5a (21) Qa (20) (19) (18) (17) 2a
LARSEN MME Hen. - 2180
m - H12
- BRINDEBORG Lars
0a 0a 5a (21) Qa (20) (19) (18) (17) 2a
Gains : 139133 €
20:14
R12 C6
Prix Mars-Eliten
Voir la fiche du cheval
6
Prix :
11047 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
20:14
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Blues D'ourville
1a Da (21) 0a 0a 0a
GONDET Kev. - 2140
m - H11
- GONDET Kevin
1a Da (21) 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 544883 €
2
Harran Boko
0a (21) 5a 4a 1a 6a
MITMAN Sim. - 2140
m - H8
- NORDSTROM Per
0a (21) 5a 4a 1a 6a
Gains : 211457 €
3
Kuyt F.boko
(21) 5a 3a 6a 2a 0a
PERSSON Ste. - 2140
m - M5
- SVENSSON Johan
(21) 5a 3a 6a 2a 0a
Gains : 175610 €
4
Guzz Mearas
(21) Da Da 2a 2a 0a
UNTERSTEINER Joh. - 2140
m - M6
- UNTERSTEINER Johan
(21) Da Da 2a 2a 0a
Gains : 395577 €
5
Monark Newmen
7a (21) 5a 1a 6a (20) 0a
OSCARSSON Kev. - 2140
m - M9
- PERSSON Fredrik
7a (21) 5a 1a 6a (20) 0a
Gains : 464365 €
6
Extreme
(21) 1a 1a 1a 1a Da
GOOP Bjo. - 2140
m - M6
- JUUL Steen
(21) 1a 1a 1a 1a Da
Gains : 342037 €
20:36
R12 C7
Prix B-Tranarserien 2022 - Omgang 2
Voir la fiche du cheval
15
Prix :
8600 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
20:36
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Nouvelle Isabell
5a Da Qa (21) (20) 6a 3a
EKLUNDH And. - 2140
m - F6
- OSTERBERG Patrik
5a Da Qa (21) (20) 6a 3a
Gains : 11304 €
2
Eieio
4a (21) 1a 1a Qa
3
Muscle Morique
8a 2a 0a 1a 4a
4
Bottom Line
(21) Da 1a (20) 0a 5a 0a
PERSSON Ste. - 2140
m - H6
- BODEVIND Johanna
(21) Da 1a (20) 0a 5a 0a
Gains : 8180 €
5
One In A Million
0a 5a (21) 5a 1a 5a
OSCARSSON Kev. - 2140
m - H4
- OLSSON Diana L
0a 5a (21) 5a 1a 5a
Gains : 9195 €
6
Grimfrost
5a 0a (21) 8a 6a 8a
GOOP Bjo. - 2140
m - H4
- STRANDANG Birgitta
5a 0a (21) 8a 6a 8a
Gains : 10657 €
7
Exclusive J.m.
2a 1a 0a Da 6a
CHRISTIANSSON And. - 2140
m - H4
- PETTERSSON Gisela
2a 1a 0a Da 6a
Gains : 6761 €
8
Waitingashell
2a 4a 5a 2a (21) 8a
JOHANSSON Gus. - 2140
m - H6
- ERIKSSON Linda M
2a 4a 5a 2a (21) 8a
Gains : 10371 €
9
Majors Rose
4a 5a 6a 4a 0a
GUSTAFSSON Con. - 2140
m - F4
- GUSTAFSSON Conny
4a 5a 6a 4a 0a
Gains : 7561 €
10
At First
(21) 3a 1a 4a 4a 1a
SVANSTEDT And. - 2160
m - F6
- OSTERBERG Patrik
(21) 3a 1a 4a 4a 1a
Gains : 12952 €
11
Kocsis Boko
2a 2a 0a 2a 0a
ROSLEFF Vic. - 2160
m - H5
- EDSBERGER Hakan
2a 2a 0a 2a 0a
Gains : 14457 €
12
Bolt Challenger
6a 4a (21) 5a 1a 5a
JEPSON Car. J. - 2160
m - H5
- OLSSON Diana L
6a 4a (21) 5a 1a 5a
Gains : 24543 €
13
Toxic Trix Macay
0a Da 0a (21) 6a 5a
INGVES Pet. - 2160
m - F8
- KLANG Jan L
0a Da 0a (21) 6a 5a
Gains : 22938 €
14
Hickory Jaam
2a 2a 2a 3a 2a
OLSSON JACOBSEN MME Sop. - 2160
m - H5
- OLSSON JACOBSEN Sophia
2a 2a 2a 3a 2a
Gains : 14933 €
15
Wine Lane
0a 0a 0a 4a (21) 3a
SVENSSON Joh. - 2160
m - F7
- GUDMUNDSSON Rune
0a 0a 0a 4a (21) 3a
Gains : 29133 €
20:56
R12 C8
Prix Course 8
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
8314 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
20:56
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Gao K.
8a 0a (21) Da 2a 0a
NIKLASSON Mar. - 2140
m - H6
- HENRIKSSON Per-Emil
8a 0a (21) Da 2a 0a
Gains : 15257 €
2
Solkattens Ferrari
2a Da 7a 2a 0a
EKLUNDH And. - 2160
m - H6
- WISNIEWSKI Tomasz
2a Da 7a 2a 0a
Gains : 49285 €
3
Nairajah
0a 5a (21) 4a 4a 2a
LINDEROTH Mik. A. - 2160
m - H7
- LINDEROTH Mikael A
0a 5a (21) 4a 4a 2a
Gains : 43076 €
4
Prima Kaiser
3a 5a (21) 0a 0a 1a
MAHONY Paw - 2160
m - M9
- LOQVIST Emma
3a 5a (21) 0a 0a 1a
Gains : 51190 €
5
Ture L.a.
2a 3a 2a 8a (21) 7a
UNTERSTEINER Joh. - 2160
m - H5
- UNTERSTEINER Johan
2a 3a 2a 8a (21) 7a
Gains : 52107 €
6
See You In Heaven
2m 1m 0a 5m (21) Dm
LARSEN MME Hen. - 2160
m - F7
- MOLLER Bengt-Olle
2m 1m 0a 5m (21) Dm
Gains : 47904 €
7
Straight Flush
6a 6a 0a (21) 0a 5a
SIMBERG Tor. - 2160
m - M7
- SIMBERG Torbjorn
6a 6a 0a (21) 0a 5a
Gains : 37064 €
8
Chopin Gar
(21) 4a 2a 4a 7a 6a
FORSS Mik. - 2160
m - M4
- RIORDAN Jerry
(21) 4a 2a 4a 7a 6a
Gains : 42149 €
9
Zenato
(21) 4a 3a 4a 3a 3a
JEPSON Car. J. - 2160
m - H6
- BERG Bengt
(21) 4a 3a 4a 3a 3a
Gains : 52515 €
10
Vasco De Gama
0a 4a 1a 7a (21) 3a
THORSON Olo. - 2160
m - H8
- THORSON Olof
0a 4a 1a 7a (21) 3a
Gains : 43157 €
11
Loveexplosion H.c.
0a 5a (21) 4a 6a 7a
HELM Sim. - 2160
m - H7
- ERIKSSON Christoffer
0a 5a (21) 4a 6a 7a
Gains : 50990 €
21:15
R12 C9
Prix Abytravets Stoserie 2022 - Omgang 2
Voir la fiche du cheval
14
Prix :
9028 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
21:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Bedas Love
0a Da 1a 4a 2a
ERIKSSON Kim. - 2140
m - F4
- BERGH Robert
0a Da 1a 4a 2a
Gains : 12428 €
2
Mellby Ia
(21) 0a 0a 4a 2a Da
JEPSON Car. J. - 2140
m - F5
- BERGH Robert
(21) 0a 0a 4a 2a Da
Gains : 12761 €
3
Chilli Choice C.
(21) 0a 4a 2a 4a 3a
LUNDKVIST Joh. - 2140
m - F8
- VIKSTROM Cecilia
(21) 0a 4a 2a 4a 3a
Gains : 13190 €
4
Gina Follo
6a 3a 1a 4a (21) 5a
LARSEN MME Hen. - 2140
m - F4
- UNTERSTEINER Johan
6a 3a 1a 4a (21) 5a
Gains : 13361 €
5
Ultra Violet
2a (21) 0a 4a 3a 2a
6
Charlotta S.h.
(21) 4a 5a 2a 0a 3a
UNTERSTEINER Joh. - 2140
m - F5
- UNTERSTEINER Johan
(21) 4a 5a 2a 0a 3a
Gains : 19304 €
7
Nashy Haleryd
0a 2a 4a (21) 0a 6a
NORDSTROM Per - 2140
m - F5
- NORDSTROM Per
0a 2a 4a (21) 0a 6a
Gains : 23942 €
8
Honor
1a 2a 4a (21) 3a 6a
BAEK NIELSEN Mar. - 2140
m - F6
- BAEK NIELSEN Marc
1a 2a 4a (21) 3a 6a
Gains : 29282 €
9
Capuchin
0a 0a 4a 4a 0a
NIMAKER MME Lee - 2140
m - F5
- MALMQVIST Tomas
0a 0a 4a 4a 0a
Gains : 23304 €
10
Jeopardy
0a 0a 1a 3a (21) 4a
LUGAUER C. - 2140
m - F5
- LUGAUER Conrad
0a 0a 1a 3a (21) 4a
Gains : 23891 €
11
Candy Crush
6m 3a 0a 1a 0a
ELFSTRAND MME Mim. - 2140
m - F8
- ELFSTRAND Mimmi
6m 3a 0a 1a 0a
Gains : 28161 €
12
Acredula R.l.
2a (21) 4a 0a 8a 1a
SODERSTROM Car. - 2140
m - F6
- SODERSTROM Carlos
2a (21) 4a 0a 8a 1a
Gains : 31761 €
13
Hi D.
(21) 0a 3a 2a 5a 1a
JOHANSSON Gus. - 2140
m - F5
- WIDEGREN Dan
(21) 0a 3a 2a 5a 1a
Gains : 31085 €
14
Nothinglike Malena
2a 4a 4a 5a (21) 4a
ROSLEFF Vic. - 2140
m - F6
- MIETINEN Lars Fredrik
2a 4a 4a 5a (21) 4a
Gains : 33813 €
21:33
R12 C10
Prix P21-Lopp - K75
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
4457 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
21:33
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Keep Flying Rapida
(21) 0a 0a 0a 7a Da
GUSTAFSSON Con. - 2140
m - H5
- GUSTAFSSON Conny
(21) 0a 0a 0a 7a Da
Gains : 5171 €
2
Floalts Emmanuelle
4m 0a (21) 0a Qm 5a
NILSSON Ben. A. - 2140
m - F6
- NILSSON Bengt A
4m 0a (21) 0a Qm 5a
Gains : 4342 €
3
Prutti Di Mare
Da (21) Da 3a 3a Qa
HELLMAN Gus. - 2140
m - H4
- LINDGREN Marcus
Da (21) Da 3a 3a Qa
Gains : 2571 €
4
Princess C.s.
0a (21) 7a 0a (20) 7a 6a
LUNDKVIST Joh. - 2160
m - F6
- VIKSTROM Cecilia
0a (21) 7a 0a (20) 7a 6a
Gains : 13338 €
5
Denco's Benito
2a 5a (21) Dm Da 6m
ZUKANOVIC Adm. - 2160
m - H6
- ZUKANOVIC Admir
2a 5a (21) Dm Da 6m
Gains : 13552 €
6
Sverkets Hustler
Da (21) 0a Da 0a 0a
STOLT Kar. - 2160
m - H11
- HOGLUND Jan
Da (21) 0a Da 0a 0a
Gains : 13371 €
7
Xanthis Christina
2a 0a (21) 3a 4a 8a
SODERSTROM Car. - 2160
m - F8
- JOHANSSON Rolf
2a 0a (21) 3a 4a 8a
Gains : 10933 €
8
Peppy's Pearl
0a 0a 0a (21) 2a 0a
THORSON Olo. - 2160
m - F8
- PETTERSSON Gisela
0a 0a 0a (21) 2a 0a
Gains : 13552 €
9
A Good Melody
4a 0a 6a (21) 0a 5a
HOLMGREN Tom. - 2160
m - F4
- ERIKSSON Christoffer
4a 0a 6a (21) 0a 5a
Gains : 14714 €
J'ai déjà un compte.