Les course de la réunion 6 29/06/2022 à SWE-VAGGERYD
18:30
R6 C1
Prix D'agon-Coutainville
Voir la fiche du cheval
15
Prix :
94800 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2148m
Départ prévu :
18:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Apenac Hall
Qa Qa
2
Dream Shadow
6a Qa (21) Qa
PERSSON Ste. - 2148
m - F3
- Persson Fredrik
6a Qa (21) Qa
Gains : 4500 €
3
4
Borups Again
7a (21) Qa
5
Dafne Schippers
(21) 3a 0a Qa
INGVES Pet. - 2148
m - F5
- JENSEN Niklas
(21) 3a 0a Qa
Gains : 9000 €
6
Kit De Luca
2a Qa
LIND MME Joh. - 2148
m - F3
- PETTERSSON STEFAN P
2a Qa
Gains : 10000 €
7
Veams Pumba
0a 4a 7a (21) Qa
ERIKSSON Kim. - 2148
m - H5
- Eriksson Kim
0a 4a 7a (21) Qa
Gains : 11000 €
8
G.r.tintin
Da 4a Qa
ERIKSSON Chr. - 2148
m - F3
- Eriksson Christoffer
Da 4a Qa
Gains : 11750 €
9
Delayed
0a 4a Da (21) Qa
GOOP Bjo. - 2148
m - F4
- Goop Bjorn
0a 4a Da (21) Qa
Gains : 10500 €
10
Move Like The Wind
3a 5a 4a (21) Qa
OSCARSSON Kev. - 2168
m - F4
- Oscarsson Jim
3a 5a 4a (21) Qa
Gains : 21200 €
11
Sinakiita Goj
2a 5a Qa (21) (20) Da Da
PIETERS Dwi. - 2168
m - F5
- Hillbom Charlie
2a 5a Qa (21) (20) Da Da
Gains : 23600 €
12
Queen Machine
4a 3a Qa
ROSLEFF Vic. - 2168
m - F5
- STRANDQVIST Linn
4a 3a Qa
Gains : 15000 €
13
Calais Dei Greppi
0a 3a Da (21) 2a 2a
JEPSON Car. J. - 2168
m - F4
- CASILLO Gennaro
0a 3a Da (21) 2a 2a
Gains : 34410 €
14
Balzano Da Quattro
1a 5a 4a (21) Da 0a
STENQUIST Nic. - 2168
m - H5
- GLANS Jenny
1a 5a 4a (21) Da 0a
Gains : 29800 €
15
San Sebastian
2a 4a Da Qa Qa
ZADEL Pet. - 2168
m - H4
- Tornqvist Maria
2a 4a Da Qa Qa
Gains : 18000 €
18:53
R6 C2
Prix De Beaumont De Lomagne
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
94800 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot monté
Distance :
2148m
Départ prévu :
18:53
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
These Days
Qm 0a 3a 0a 6a
CARRE Jon. - 2148
m - H4
- Svensson Claes
Qm 0a 3a 0a 6a
Gains : 103900 €
2
See You Mcallan
2a Qm 5a 7a Da
SIVERTSSON MME Eme. - 2148
m - H4
- MOLLER Bengt-Olle
2a Qm 5a 7a Da
Gains : 116700 €
3
Floalts Alisdiar
10m 4m Qm (21) (20) (19) (18) Da 0a
DJUPDAHL MME Lin. - 2148
m - H10
- STRANDQVIST Linn
10m 4m Qm (21) (20) (19) (18) Da 0a
Gains : 128443 €
4
Keeponrunning
1m 1m 6m Qm 6a
LARSSON MME Agn. - 2148
m - H4
- Ericsson Svante
1m 1m 6m Qm 6a
Gains : 101900 €
5
Andover Cup
0m 0a 0a 0a 0a
PETTERSSON MME Kar. - 2148
m - H8
- Samuelsson Ola P
0m 0a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 137718 €
6
King Mr Theo
Qm 0a 4a (21) 6a 6a
ANDERSSON MME Jul. - 2148
m - H4
- HEDQVIST Jesper
Qm 0a 4a (21) 6a 6a
Gains : 85900 €
7
Freddy C.k.
2m 1m 6m 5m 2m
NIMAKER MME Lee - 2148
m - H8
- OLSSON Per-Ola
2m 1m 6m 5m 2m
Gains : 138923 €
8
Ekebo Easy
8a Qm 1a 3a 8a
ANDERSSON MME Mal. - 2148
m - H10
- Petersson Rune
8a Qm 1a 3a 8a
Gains : 118100 €
9
You To Tasty
Qm 0a 0a Da 1a
LEO MME Emi. - 2148
m - H4
- Svedberg Markus B
Qm 0a 0a Da 1a
Gains : 156300 €
10
Askar Hebre
Qm 8a 6a 6a 6a
GOTESSON MME Ann. - 2148
m - H8
- Stjernstrom Micael
Qm 8a 6a 6a 6a
Gains : 136400 €
19:20
R6 C3
Prix De Bernay
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
143007 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2650m
Départ prévu :
19:20
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Moons Lille Olle
4a 7a 1a 1a 5a
KNUTSSON Ant. - 2650
m - H6
- Knutsson Kent
4a 7a 1a 1a 5a
Gains : 330000 €
2
Beowulf Play
0a 1a 5a (21) 5m Dm
OHLSSON Ulf - 2650
m - M5
- Ortlund Natalie
0a 1a 5a (21) 5m Dm
Gains : 281184 €
3
Baronerosso Play
7a 5a 2a 6a 5a
ECCE Ken - 2650
m - M5
- Dahlén Magnus
7a 5a 2a 6a 5a
Gains : 293197 €
4
Courtly Kronos
Da 0a 4a 2a 4a
WIDELL Kaj - 2650
m - H4
- JAKOBSSON Rigmor
Da 0a 4a 2a 4a
Gains : 200300 €
5
Global Best Lover
4a 4a 1a 3a 2a
LOVGREN Joa. - 2650
m - H5
- Lovgren Joakim
4a 4a 1a 3a 2a
Gains : 253600 €
6
Chang
7a 3a Da 2a (21) Da
JEPSON Car. J. - 2650
m - H5
- Tornqvist Maria
7a 3a Da 2a (21) Da
Gains : 348000 €
7
Invisible Sun
1a 2a Da 4a (21) 4a
KOLGJINI Adr. - 2650
m - M4
- KOLGJINI Adrian
1a 2a Da 4a (21) 4a
Gains : 218500 €
8
Brady D.e.
1a 0a 1a 4a 1a
NIMCZYK M. - 2650
m - M5
- NIMCZYK W.
1a 0a 1a 4a 1a
Gains : 295935 €
9
Conte Prad
4a Da 2a Da 2a
GOOP Bjo. - 2650
m - M4
- CASILLO Gennaro
4a Da 2a Da 2a
Gains : 340021 €
10
Mr Jalla Jalla
0a 6a 0a 1a 8a
PETTERSSON Rog. - 2650
m - H10
- CARNEMAR Liselotte
0a 6a 0a 1a 8a
Gains : 283600 €
11
Teton Aboveall
1m 0a 3a 2a 5a
INGVES Pet. - 2650
m - H5
- Hellstedt Jan
1m 0a 3a 2a 5a
Gains : 312300 €
12
Jello W.
0a 1a Da 1a 2a
PERSSON Ste. - 2650
m - H6
- HENRIKSEN Per
0a 1a Da 1a 2a
Gains : 328335 €
19:43
R6 C4
Prix De Bollène
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
143007 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1646m
Départ prévu :
19:43
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
G.k.big Man
(21) 8a Da 7a 0a 1a
FROBERG BACKSTRAND MME Lou. - 1646
m - H5
- F BACKSTRAND Louise
(21) 8a Da 7a 0a 1a
Gains : 53500 €
2
Deluca
6a 0a 0a 3a Da
MALMQVIST Mar. - 1646
m - H5
- JOHANSSON Emma E
6a 0a 0a 3a Da
Gains : 67400 €
3
Trustme Southwind
3a 2a 3a 4a 1a
NIKLASSON Mar. - 1646
m - H4
- Granlund Stefan
3a 2a 3a 4a 1a
Gains : 63600 €
4
Tenoutoften
1a 0a 4a 5a (21) 4a
FALSIG Bo - 1646
m - H5
- Falsig Bo
1a 0a 4a 5a (21) 4a
Gains : 41100 €
5
Fenomen A.f.
3a 0a 1a (21) Da Da
SKOGLUND Rik. N. - 1646
m - H4
- Persson Jennifer
3a 0a 1a (21) Da Da
Gains : 49092 €
6
Honky Tonky Tour
2a 1a 5a 7a (21) Qa
GOOP Bjo. - 1646
m - F4
- Goop Bjorn
2a 1a 5a 7a (21) Qa
Gains : 46400 €
7
Vincent Cheri
1a 1a 6a (21) 0a Da
ERIKSSON Chr. - 1646
m - H4
- Eriksson Christoffer
1a 1a 6a (21) 0a Da
Gains : 64800 €
8
Doris De Bella
5a 0a 5a 4a (21) 6a
UHRBERG Tho. - 1646
m - F5
- Persson Hakan K
5a 0a 5a 4a (21) 6a
Gains : 49800 €
9
Agren
8a 5a 4a 3a 6a
STENQUIST Nic. - 1646
m - H4
- GLANS Jenny
8a 5a 4a 3a 6a
Gains : 37200 €
10
La Bocca
Da 3a 1a 5a Qa
JAKOBSSON Mag. - 1646
m - H4
- HENRIKSEN Per
Da 3a 1a 5a Qa
Gains : 40500 €
11
X.y.diamant
1a 0a 1a 1a 2a
PERSSON Ste. - 1646
m - H4
- Persson Hakan K
1a 0a 1a 1a 2a
Gains : 68552 €
12
Rustico
(21) Da 4a 6a 7a 1a
LOVGREN Joa. - 1646
m - H4
- Lovgren Joakim
(21) Da 4a 6a 7a 1a
Gains : 48500 €
20:05
R6 C5
Prix De Castillonnès
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
154508 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2148m
Départ prévu :
20:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Elysia
Da 5a (21) 2a 1a Da
INGVES Pet. - 2148
m - F3
- NORDSTROM PER
Da 5a (21) 2a 1a Da
Gains : 109000 €
2
Organzza
1a 4a 1a Qa
UHRBERG Tho. - 2148
m - F3
- Eriksson Christoffer
1a 4a 1a Qa
Gains : 90500 €
3
Olivia Coger
2a 2a 5a Da 5a
OHLSSON Ulf - 2148
m - F3
- Persson Fredrik
2a 2a 5a Da 5a
Gains : 88000 €
4
Volitare Express
6a 0a 3a 3a 6a
ZACKRISSON And. - 2148
m - F3
- Zackrisson Anders
6a 0a 3a 3a 6a
Gains : 108000 €
5
Cypress Point
0a 6a 0a 7a 7a
RALFELT Bo - 2148
m - F3
- Ralfelt Bo
0a 6a 0a 7a 7a
Gains : 89900 €
6
Digthislass
3a 6a 6a 6a (21) 7a
ERIKSSON Chr. - 2148
m - F3
- Eriksson Christoffer
3a 6a 6a 6a (21) 7a
Gains : 82000 €
7
Destiny Effe
1a 1a (21) Da Qa
GOOP Bjo. - 2148
m - F3
- Goop Bjorn
1a 1a (21) Da Qa
Gains : 80000 €
8
Al's Showmethehill
5a 6a 1a 8a 3a
SVENSSON Cla. - 2148
m - F3
- Svensson Claes
5a 6a 1a 8a 3a
Gains : 96400 €
20:26
R6 C6
Prix De Craon
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
143007 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1646m
Départ prévu :
20:26
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Milos Ganador
6a 0a 0a 1a 0a
ROSLEFF Vic. - 1646
m - H6
- Elfstrand Mimmi
6a 0a 0a 1a 0a
Gains : 722550 €
2
Versace Broline
6a 0a 0a 1a 2a
JOHANSSON Gus. - 1646
m - M5
- Tornqvist Maria
6a 0a 0a 1a 2a
Gains : 577400 €
3
Emma Haggenas
0a 7a 8a 2a 1a
LIND MME Joh. - 1646
m - F5
- Samuelsson Ola
0a 7a 8a 2a 1a
Gains : 605300 €
4
Charlock Wiking
1a 2a 3a Qa (21) (20) Da
JAKOBSSON Mag. - 1646
m - H8
- Jakobsson Magnus
1a 2a 3a Qa (21) (20) Da
Gains : 587000 €
5
Conrads Massiv
5a 2a 2a 3a 5a
LOVGREN Joa. - 1646
m - H6
- Lovgren Joakim
5a 2a 2a 3a 5a
Gains : 699750 €
6
Boston Trio
1a 3a 6a 4a 2a
INGVES Pet. - 1646
m - M5
- ZUKANOVIC Admir
1a 3a 6a 4a 2a
Gains : 595271 €
7
Fighter
3a 6a 5a 0a 1a
SVEDBERG Mar. B. - 1646
m - H5
- Svedberg Markus B
3a 6a 5a 0a 1a
Gains : 517000 €
8
Crossfire Simoni
1m 2m 0a 5a 5a
FALSIG Bo - 1646
m - H8
- Falsig Bo
1m 2m 0a 5a 5a
Gains : 724900 €
9
Izzi's Newport
6a 2a 1a 4a 1a
NIMCZYK M. - 1646
m - H7
- NIMCZYK W.
6a 2a 1a 4a 1a
Gains : 588571 €
10
King Of Greenwood
1a 6a 1a 1a 2a
PERSSON Ste. - 1646
m - H5
- HENRIKSEN Per
1a 6a 1a 1a 2a
Gains : 575273 €
11
Cassiopeia
3a 4a 5a 3a 6a
SJUNNESSON Jor. - 1646
m - F8
- LADEGAARD Magnus
3a 4a 5a 3a 6a
Gains : 743165 €
12
Ninja Zon
2a Da 0a 2a 5a
NIKLASSON Mar. - 1646
m - F4
- Granlund Stefan
2a Da 0a 2a 5a
Gains : 516400 €
20:46
R6 C7
Prix De Gémozac
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
143007 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2650m
Départ prévu :
20:46
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Segway
0a 7a 5a 1a 0a
PERSSON Ste. - 2650
m - H4
- UNTERSTEINER J.
0a 7a 5a 1a 0a
Gains : 88900 €
2
Knight Of Steel
3a 6a 0a 0a 2a
SEDSTROM MME Ann. - 2650
m - H5
- KRISTIANSSON Henny
3a 6a 0a 0a 2a
Gains : 120919 €
3
Arachis P.r.
4a 3a 3a 3a 1a
KNUTSSON Ant. - 2650
m - H4
- Knutsson Kent
4a 3a 3a 3a 1a
Gains : 116000 €
4
Alisson Face
5a 3a 0a 0a (21) 0a
KOLGJINI Adr. - 2650
m - H4
- KOLGJINI Adrian
5a 3a 0a 0a (21) 0a
Gains : 99900 €
5
Warrior's Tale
2a 7a Da Da (21) 1a
UHRBERG Tho. - 2650
m - H4
- BURMAN Helena
2a 7a Da Da (21) 1a
Gains : 94500 €
6
Kelso Boko
1a 4a 2a (21) 0a 7a
GRUNDMANN D. - 2650
m - H5
- FYHR Linda
1a 4a 2a (21) 0a 7a
Gains : 98469 €
7
Honeys Millionaire
1a 2a 2a 6a Da
GOOP Bjo. - 2650
m - H5
- KORMAN Gerry
1a 2a 2a 6a Da
Gains : 98500 €
8
Terrain Display
8a 6a 0a 4a 0a
JAKOBSSON Mag. - 2650
m - H5
- SORENSEN ULRIKA
8a 6a 0a 4a 0a
Gains : 114400 €
9
O.m.inspiration
2a 0a 1a 6a 5a
INGVES Pet. - 2650
m - H4
- Knutsson Kent
2a 0a 1a 6a 5a
Gains : 115400 €
10
Sobel Caviar
1a 0a 2a 6a (21) Da
UNTERSTEINER Pet. - 2650
m - H4
- UNTERSTEINER J.
1a 0a 2a 6a (21) Da
Gains : 115000 €
11
Elliot Cloud
1a 2a 4a 1a 2a
JEPSON Car. J. - 2650
m - H4
- Tornqvist Maria
1a 2a 4a 1a 2a
Gains : 103500 €
12
Liberty Boko
1a 4a 1a (21) 2a 1a
SKOGLUND Rik. N. - 2650
m - H4
- Bergh Robert
1a 4a 1a (21) 2a 1a
Gains : 112500 €
21:06
R6 C8
Prix De La Roche-Sur-Yon
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
143007 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1646m
Départ prévu :
21:06
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Spencer Bob
6a 2a 0a 4a 0a
LOFKVIST Cla. - 1646
m - F5
- Lofkvist Clas
6a 2a 0a 4a 0a
Gains : 198400 €
2
Jersey Girl
Da 4a 3a Da 5a
JOHANSSON Hen. - 1646
m - F5
- BLOMQVIST Jonathan
Da 4a 3a Da 5a
Gains : 169400 €
3
Cinderella Jet
1a 2a 1a 1a Da
GOOP Bjo. - 1646
m - F4
- Gocciadoro Alessandro
1a 2a 1a 1a Da
Gains : 201467 €
4
Le Adonai
2a 2a 3a (21) 4a 4a
SJUNNESSON Jor. - 1646
m - H5
- JOHANSSON Johanna
2a 2a 3a (21) 4a 4a
Gains : 214000 €
5
Global Believer
3a 0a 1a 3a 5a
PERSSON Ste. - 1646
m - H5
- Persson Hakan K
3a 0a 1a 3a 5a
Gains : 211150 €
6
General Moneymaker
Da 2a 1a 2a 2a
SVENSSON Cla. - 1646
m - H6
- KOIVISTO Taisto
Da 2a 1a 2a 2a
Gains : 156689 €
7
Francks De Soto
0a 0a 4a (21) 0a 4a
PETERSSON Run. - 1646
m - H7
- Franck Hans
0a 0a 4a (21) 0a 4a
Gains : 132800 €
8
Brivido Roc
2a 1a 4a 0a 3a
LEO MME Emi. - 1646
m - H5
- Persson David
2a 1a 4a 0a 3a
Gains : 192419 €
9
Quenchless Tile
0a 0a (21) 1a 8a 2a
UNTERSTEINER Pet. - 1646
m - H4
- UNTERSTEINER J.
0a 0a (21) 1a 8a 2a
Gains : 209500 €
10
King Knas
1a 0a 4a 1a 2a
LUGAUER C. - 1646
m - M4
- Lugauer Conrad
1a 0a 4a 1a 2a
Gains : 205000 €
11
Sioux Femme Fatale
2a 6a 8a 0a 2a
JOHANSSON Gus. - 1646
m - F6
- PALMER Per
2a 6a 8a 0a 2a
Gains : 173700 €
12
Luna Piena
10a 8a 4a 5a 2a
INGVES Pet. - 1646
m - F8
- Akerblom Solbritt
10a 8a 4a 5a 2a
Gains : 173700 €
21:26
R6 C9
Prix De La Roche-Posay
Voir la fiche du cheval
15
Prix :
175007 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
3654m
Départ prévu :
21:26
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Nikitita
0a 4m 0a (21) 7a 0a
INGVES Pet. - 3654
m - F9
- Akerblom Solbritt
0a 4m 0a (21) 7a 0a
Gains : 266100 €
2
Valnes Lady Love
2a 0a 1a 4a 2a
UNTERSTEINER Pet. - 3654
m - F5
- Hultgren Anders
2a 0a 1a 4a 2a
Gains : 156000 €
3
Halakazam
6a 3a 5a 2a 4a
CORDEAU Jul. - 3654
m - H5
- MANSSON Evelina
6a 3a 5a 2a 4a
Gains : 220767 €
4
Solkattens Eros
0a 3a 5a 8a 6a
SKOGLUND Rik. N. - 3654
m - H6
- SOLONHAF Mats
0a 3a 5a 8a 6a
Gains : 264300 €
5
Arrivederci Face
0a Da 2a 2a 0a
KOLGJINI Adr. - 3654
m - H4
- KOLGJINI Adrian
0a Da 2a 2a 0a
Gains : 191300 €
6
Kondor Dream
4a 4a 0a 7a 4a
PERSSON Ste. - 3674
m - H5
- FYHR Linda
4a 4a 0a 7a 4a
Gains : 396720 €
7
Fighter Marke
5a 0a 0a 3a 0a
PETTERSSON Rog. - 3674
m - H9
- CARNEMAR Liselotte
5a 0a 0a 3a 0a
Gains : 603900 €
8
Bellmondo
7a 4m 3a 5a 0a
FIORE Chr. - 3674
m - H7
- FIORE Christian
7a 4m 3a 5a 0a
Gains : 644900 €
9
Notorious Zon
1a 0a 5a 2a 0a
MALMQVIST Mar. - 3674
m - M4
- JOHANSSON Emma E
1a 0a 5a 2a 0a
Gains : 282002 €
10
Fighter Simoni
5a 4a 4a 1a 2a
JEPSON Car. J. - 3674
m - H5
- Tornqvist Maria
5a 4a 4a 1a 2a
Gains : 413800 €
11
Tresexton
0a 8a 0a 5a 0a
WIDELL Kaj - 3674
m - H7
- JAKOBSSON Rigmor
0a 8a 0a 5a 0a
Gains : 426700 €
12
Olga Utca
7a 6a 3a 0a 0a
OSCARSSON Kev. - 3674
m - F8
- Brodin Sara
7a 6a 3a 0a 0a
Gains : 587350 €
13
Tyson Dimanche
2a 4a 0m 2m 0m
JOHANSSON Hak. B. - 3694
m - H9
- Dahlén Magnus
2a 4a 0m 2m 0m
Gains : 734800 €
14
Gullabo Dack Bling
6a 0a 0a 2a 7a
KNUTSSON Ant. - 3694
m - H9
- Knutsson Kent
6a 0a 0a 2a 7a
Gains : 863500 €
15
Doctor Doxey Zenz
0a 0a 5a 2a 5a
ANDERSSON Math. - 3714
m - M9
- Andersson Mathias
0a 0a 5a 2a 5a
Gains : 1864800 €
21:46
R6 C10
Prix Du Touquet
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
252508 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1646m
Départ prévu :
21:46
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Inspiration
3a 0a 2a 5a 4a
LOVGREN Joa. - 1646
m - M4
- Lovgren Joakim
3a 0a 2a 5a 4a
Gains : 266000 €
2
Niras Donatello
1a 1a Dm 3a 0a
SJUNNESSON Jor. - 1646
m - H6
- JOHANSSON Johanna
1a 1a Dm 3a 0a
Gains : 335900 €
3
Lill Zacke
3a 2a 4a 0a 4a
ZACKRISSON Tom. - 1646
m - H6
- Zackrisson Anders
3a 2a 4a 0a 4a
Gains : 386500 €
4
That's It
5a 2a 3a 3a 3a
SVENSSON Cla. - 1646
m - H5
- Svensson Claes
5a 2a 3a 3a 3a
Gains : 312400 €
5
Endwithastar
4a 1a 1a 0a 0a
SILVEN Jan - 1646
m - F6
- BACKMAN GUSTAVSSON Carina
4a 1a 1a 0a 0a
Gains : 436700 €
6
Knifetown Hall
Da 0a 6a 2a 1a
SKOGLUND Rik. N. - 1646
m - H6
- Persson Jennifer
Da 0a 6a 2a 1a
Gains : 413800 €
7
Katalonia
4a 1a 2a 0a 2a
OHLSSON Ulf - 1646
m - F5
- Tallberger Lina
4a 1a 2a 0a 2a
Gains : 341554 €
8
Midnight Special
6a 1a 5a 1a 0a
UHRBERG Tho. - 1646
m - H5
- BURMAN Helena
6a 1a 5a 1a 0a
Gains : 383200 €
9
Cobra
1a 1a 2a Da 1a
GOOP Bjo. - 1646
m - M4
- Gocciadoro Alessandro
1a 1a 2a Da 1a
Gains : 318320 €
10
King Kong
4a 0a 1a 0a (21) 0a
ERIKSSON Kim. - 1646
m - H6
- Eriksson Kim
4a 0a 1a 0a (21) 0a
Gains : 299500 €
11
Isan
1a 1a 5a Da 5a
CREBAS Han. - 1646
m - F6
- CREBAS Hans
1a 1a 5a Da 5a
Gains : 497083 €
12
Dats Pepito
3a 0a 1a 4a 1a
JEPSON Car. J. - 1646
m - H5
- MARTINSSON E.
3a 0a 1a 4a 1a
Gains : 373800 €
J'ai déjà un compte.