Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 01/08/2022

  • Réunion 1 • DIEPPE – 13:28
  • C1
    Prix Style Vendome 13:48 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 3 - 6 - 5 - 4
    C2
    Prix De La Tour Saint-Remy 14:23 • Plat • 7 - 8 - 2 - 1 - 3
    C3
    Prix Des Falaises 14:58 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 1 - 7 - 8
    C4
    Prix De La Tour Aux Crabes 15:33 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 9 - 3 - 4
    C5
    Prix Des Sardiniers Pick 5 16:08 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 11 - 4 - 12
    C6
    Prix De Fromainville 16:43 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 9 - 5 - 1
    C7
    Prix Jehan Ango Pick 5 17:18 • Plat • 1 - 11 - 8 - 7 - 5
    C8
    Prix Djsl Bois (Prix De La Route Des Vaches) Pari Quinté 18:00 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 1 - 11 - 5
  • Réunion 2 • BEL-OSTENDE – 11:15
  • C1
    Prijs Blackdog Ex Prijs Something Royal 11:45 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 9 - 8 - 1
    C2
    Uae Sprint Cup 12:15 • Plat • 8 - 4 - 1 - 9 - 7
    C3
    Prijs Kompas Camping Ex Prijs Prince Bio 12:45 • Plat • 10 - 11 - 3 - 12 - 4
    C4
    Prijs Prince Rose - (Lr Bel) 13:15 • Plat • 12 - 13 - 1 - 10 - 4
    C5
    :president Of The U.a.e. Cup (Group Iii Pa) 13:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Bingoal 14:35 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Ladbrokes -Tierce 15:15 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Eurotierce 15:55 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • DAX – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix Motrico 12:00 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 7 - 1 - 2
    C2
    Prix Henri Et Hector Du Poy 12:30 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 2 - 3 - 6
    C3
    Prix De La Source Des Pauvres 13:00 • Plat • 9 - 3 - 2 - 8 - 4
    C4
    Prix Du Rocher De La Vierge 13:30 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 3 - 2 - 4
    C5
    Prix Boues Thermales - Grand Dax 14:05 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 4 - 7 - 6
    C6
    Prix G. Et B. Pastre 14:40 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 2 - 3 - 6
    C7
    Prix Florestan Ii 15:15 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 4 - 2 - 7
    C8
    Prix Dahman - Wathba Stallions Cup 15:50 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 2 - 3 - 8
  • Réunion 4 • MAUQUENCHY – 15:55
  • C1
    Prix De La Communaute De Communes Des 4 16:25 • Trot attelé • 8 - 13 - 7 - 1 - 6
    C2
    Prix France Bleu Normandie 17:00 • Trot attelé • 2 - 1 - 4 - 6 - 3
    C3
    Prix De La Fete Du Cheval Jacques Brion 17:35 • Trot attelé • 4 - 9 - 3 - 8 - 6
    C4
    Prix Ecurie Des Pres Louvet 18:18 • Trot monté • 10 - 12 - 1 - 9 - 4
    C5
    Prix Passerelle 18:53 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 4
    C6
    Prix Du Courrier Cauchois 19:25 • Trot attelé • 9 - 7 - 12 - 4 - 8
    C7
    Prix #race And Care 19:55 • Trot attelé • 5 - 9 - 4 - 6 - 7
    C8
    Prix Sylvie Caron Masseuse Equin Canin 20:25 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 4 - 1 - 7
  • Réunion 5 • CAGNES SUR MER – 18:05
  • C1
    Prix Alexandre Roucayrol 18:35 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 6 - 7 - 2
    C2
    Prix De Trastevere 19:10 • Trot attelé • 8 - 3 - 4 - 9 - 10
    C3
    Prix Du Cap Horn 19:40 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 8 - 2 - 6
    C4
    Prix Jory Du Beauvoisin 20:10 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 3
    C5
    Prix Des Orangers 20:40 • Trot attelé • 6 - 9 - 8 - 7 - 5
    C6
    Prix Des Citronniers 21:07 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 6 - 9 - 7
    C7
    Prix Des Pommiers 21:34 • Trot attelé • 8 - 10 - 1 - 9 - 7
  • Réunion 6 • AUS-DARWIN – 04:07
  • C1
    Prix Schweppes Handicap 04:37 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Harvey Norman Trobis Handicap 05:17 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Tab Handicap 05:52 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Seppelt Montgomerie Lightning Plate 06:27 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Australian Turf Club Handicap 07:05 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix G H Mumm Handicap 07:42 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Ladbrokes Handicap 08:17 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Magic Millions Handicap 08:52 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Silks Darwin Handicap 09:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Great Northern Darwin Cup 10:15 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • AUS-ROCKHAMPTON – 05:04
  • C1
    Prix Book A Table For Caulfield Cup Now Maiden Handicap 05:34 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Become A Club 150 Member Qtis Three-Year-Old Handicap 06:12 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Great Northern Open Handicap 06:47 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Caulfield Cup 15 October Benchmark 55 Handicap 07:22 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Happy 20Th Birthday Shikira Class 1 Handicap 07:57 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Like Us On Facebook Class 3 Plate 08:34 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Tab Benchmark 70 Handicap 09:09 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • SAF-FAIRVIEW – 12:10
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To Nelson Mandela Bay Racing Maiden Plate 12:40 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Maiden Plate 13:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Racing240 For Racing. For You Pinnacle Stakes 13:55 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Tab4Racing App Classified Stakes 14:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Fm 62 Handicap 15:05 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Racehorse Owners Association Mr 68 Handicap 15:35 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix #thisisracing Mr 72 Handicap 16:05 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Fairview Racemeeting Friday 5 August Fm 68 Handica 16:35 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • IRE-CORK – 15:00
  • C1
    Mallow Mares Maiden Hurdle 15:30 • Haies • 22 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Fermoy Handicap Hurdle 16:00 • Haies • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Adare Manor Opportunity Maiden Hurdle 16:30 • Haies • 22 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Follow Us On Instagram Mares Handicap Hurdle (80-95) 17:00 • Haies • 23 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Kanturk Handicap Hurdle (80-109) 17:35 • Haies • 22 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Buy Tickets Online At Corkracecourse.ie Hurdle 18:08 • Haies • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Follow Us On Facebook Flat Race 18:40 • Plat • 22 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SWE-SOLANGET – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Coop Kopmanholmen 18:20 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Coop City Ornskoldsvik - Norrlands Elitserie, Forsok - 18:42 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Coop Mellansel - Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Trear 19:05 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Coop Bredbyn - Norrlands Elitserie, Forsok - Stolopp 19:30 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Coop Gullanget - Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Fyraa 19:52 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Coop Bjorna 20:14 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Coop Sjalevad 20:36 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Coop Trehorningsjo 20:56 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Coop Skorped 21:15 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Coop Hornett - Svensk Travsports Kallblodsserie - Spart 21:33 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • USA-POCONO DOWNS – 19:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 19:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 19:48 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 20:06 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 20:24 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 20:42 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 21:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 21:18 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 21:36 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 21:54 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 22:12 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Race 11 22:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Race 12 22:48 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Race 13 23:06 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C14
    Prix Race 14 23:24 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • BRZ-RIO GAVEA – 22:30
  • C1
    Premio Quipardo 23:00 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Premio High Court 23:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Premio Light Green 00:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Premio Tom Poker 00:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Premio King Buck 01:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Premio Nordic 01:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Premio Pewter Platter 02:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Premio Pioleto 02:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Premio Buvant 03:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez