Les course de la réunion 2 09/12/2022 à HOL-WOLVEGA
12:05
R2 C1
Loyaliteits Trophy
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
5000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
12:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Godric
6a 5a 3a 2a Da Da 3a Aa Da 6a 5a 0a
VELDMAN Jim - 2100
m - H5
- BOSSCHA A.W. - DP
6a 5a 3a 2a Da Da 3a Aa Da 6a 5a 0a
Gains : 5714 €
2
Ivy Fortuna
8a 5a 2a 1a 6a 5a 3a 5a 3a 7a 5a 2a
VAN DER TOL N. - 2100
m - F7
- Toine Schoonderwoerd - DA
8a 5a 2a 1a 6a 5a 3a 5a 3a 7a 5a 2a
Gains : 9895 €
3
Lambada Blue
4a 5a 4a 4a Da 5a 6a 6a 4a 2a 3a Da
SCHOONHOVEN S. - 2100
m - F4
- SCHOONHOVEN S.
4a 5a 4a 4a Da 5a 6a 6a 4a 2a 3a Da
Gains : 0 €
4
Lopptowmiss
10a 5a 6a 3a 2a 6a (21) 3a 1a 6a 1a 3a 4
DEKKER Jon. - 2100
m - F4
- CAROLINE AALBERS
10a 5a 6a 3a 2a 6a (21) 3a 1a 6a 1a 3a 4
Gains : 0 €
5
Lovely Arctic
6a Da 8a 4a Da Da 4a Da 10a 3a 2a Da
AALBERS MME C. - 2100
m - F4
- CAROLINE AALBERS
6a Da 8a 4a Da Da 4a Da 10a 3a 2a Da
Gains : 0 €
6
Lotte Flevo
4a 1a 1a 1a Da 3a 1a 2a 1a 1a (21) 8a 1a
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 2100
m - F4
- JEROEN ENGWERDA - DP
4a 1a 1a 1a Da 3a 1a 2a 1a 1a (21) 8a 1a
Gains : 0 €
7
Lumiere
2a 2a 3a 3a 4a 2a 1a Aa 2a (21) 2a 2a 1a
VERKAIK F. - 2100
m - M4
- LANGEWEG JR. H. - DA
2a 2a 3a 3a 4a 2a 1a Aa 2a (21) 2a 2a 1a
Gains : 0 €
8
Hypnotic Smart
3a 3a 1a 4a Da 4a 5a 6a 4a Da 3a Da
KOOYMAN T.H. - 2100
m - F5
- BOSSCHA A.W. - D4
3a 3a 1a 4a Da 4a 5a 6a 4a Da 3a Da
Gains : 1550 €
12:35
R2 C2
Prix Tuigmakerij Van Den Bosch
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
4000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
12:35
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Yoko Ono Diamant
2a (21) 5a
VELDMAN Jim - 2100
m - F3
- TESSELAAR D.
2a (21) 5a
Gains : 700 €
2
Lindsey Star
4a 4a 5a Da Aa 5a 4a 3a 3a 5a 4a
JONGEJANS N. - 2100
m - F4
- HENK HAMMING
4a 4a 5a Da Aa 5a 4a 3a 3a 5a 4a
Gains : 0 €
3
Muscle Rex
Da 2a 7a Da 1a
ROTHENGATTER Mic. F. - 2100
m - H3
- ROTHENGATTER M.F.
Da 2a 7a Da 1a
Gains : 1100 €
4
Let It Be Petnic
7a 3a 4a 1a 4a Da 2a (21) 3a Da Da
WESTERVELD F. A. - 2100
m - H4
- WESTERVELD F. - DA
7a 3a 4a 1a 4a Da 2a (21) 3a Da Da
Gains : 0 €
5
Lennarth
4a 2a Da Da 2a Da Da
SCHOONHOVEN S. - 2100
m - H4
- SCHOONHOVEN S.
4a 2a Da Da 2a Da Da
Gains : 0 €
6
Milan Boko
1a Da 1a Da
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 2100
m - M3
- ERWIN BOT
1a Da 1a Da
Gains : 0 €
7
True Blue
2a 2a Da Da (21) Da Da 2a 1a Da 3a 1a
DE HAAN P. - 2100
m - F4
- PATRICK DE HAAN
2a 2a Da Da (21) Da Da 2a 1a Da 3a 1a
Gains : 0 €
8
Fiorano
5a 4a 2a 2a
BAKKER R. - 2100
m - M3
- HAGOORT P.
5a 4a 2a 2a
Gains : 0 €
9
Kychia Rensuma
10a 9a 6a 6a 4a 5a 5a 2a 7a (21) Da 7a D
KOOYMAN T.H. - 2100
m - F5
- KOOYMAN T.H.
10a 9a 6a 6a 4a 5a 5a 2a 7a (21) Da 7a D
Gains : 0 €
13:05
R2 C3
Prix Udia Ringeat
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
5000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
13:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Harmonieuse Well
7a 2a 5a 4a 7a Da Da 5a 5a 7a 0a (21) 9a
POOLS R. - 2100
m - F5
- JOHNNY WESTENBRINK
7a 2a 5a 4a 7a Da Da 5a 5a 7a 0a (21) 9a
Gains : 12000 €
2
Idylle Turgot
3a 6a 6a Da 6a 6a 5a 2a 9a 2a 9a 4a
KAMMINGA C. - 2100
m - F4
- Bas Crebas - D4
3a 6a 6a Da 6a 6a 5a 2a 9a 2a 9a 4a
Gains : 12510 €
3
Happy Du Parc
Da 0a Da 8a 4a 0a Da 0a Da 0a (21) 6a 4a
BROUWER D. - 2100
m - F5
- Danny Brouwer
Da 0a Da 8a 4a 0a Da 0a Da 0a (21) 6a 4a
Gains : 15105 €
4
Frederique Norg
1a 9a 6a 8a 4a Da 5a 2a 2a 3a 5a 3a
AALBERS MME C. - 2100
m - F7
- CAROLINE AALBERS
1a 9a 6a 8a 4a Da 5a 2a 2a 3a 5a 3a
Gains : 0 €
5
Filly Witchy
5a 3a 4a 2a 6a 2a 8a Da 1a 4a 5a 4a
JONGEJANS N. - 2100
m - F7
- HENK HAMMING
5a 3a 4a 2a 6a 2a 8a Da 1a 4a 5a 4a
Gains : 4544 €
6
High Fashion
Da Aa 9a 3a Da Da (21) 0a 8a 7a Da 9a 4a
Henk Grift - 2100
m - F5
- GRIFT H.
Da Aa 9a 3a Da Da (21) 0a 8a 7a Da 9a 4a
Gains : 19185 €
7
Girly Purple
8a 2a 1a 1a 3a 1a 7a 2a 2a 1a 2a 3a
WILDHAGEN Chi. - 2100
m - F6
- FRANS WILDHAGEN - D4
8a 2a 1a 1a 3a 1a 7a 2a 2a 1a 2a 3a
Gains : 12810 €
8
Fiona D'elche
4a 8a 5a Da 3a 3a Da Ta Da 4a Da Da
CANNAERT L. - 2100
m - F7
- CARINE DE SOETE - D4
4a 8a 5a Da 3a 3a Da Ta Da 4a Da Da
Gains : 30720 €
9
Elisa D'amour
Da 5a 4a 5a 7a 7a Aa 6a 6a 6a 6a Dm
VAN DER BLONK F.W. - 2100
m - F8
- Frans van der Blonk
Da 5a 4a 5a 7a 7a Aa 6a 6a 6a 6a Dm
Gains : 40180 €
10
Havane D'elma
4a 6a 4a 5a 3a 2a 2a 8a (21) 8a Da 8a 7a
BAKKER R. - 2100
m - F5
- GRIFT H. - D4
4a 6a 4a 5a 3a 2a 2a 8a (21) 8a Da 8a 7a
Gains : 41520 €
13:39
R2 C4
Prix Cirio
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
5000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
13:39
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Hugo D'hertals
5a Da 1a 1a 1a 4a (21) 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a Da
WESTER M. - 2100
m - H5
- JEROEN ENGWERDA - DA
5a Da 1a 1a 1a 4a (21) 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a Da
Gains : 31808 €
2
Hell Cat
6a 1a 3a 2a 1a 2a 7a 5a 4a 6a 1a 7a
MIERAS J. - 2100
m - H5
- JEROEN OFFERINGA
6a 1a 3a 2a 1a 2a 7a 5a 4a 6a 1a 7a
Gains : 9405 €
3
Hokus D'hertals
2a 3a 6a 2a 6a 1a 6a 4a 1a 1a (21) 9a 2a
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 2100
m - H5
- JEROEN ENGWERDA - D4
2a 3a 6a 2a 6a 1a 6a 4a 1a 1a (21) 9a 2a
Gains : 14408 €
4
Elixir Normand
3a 2a 8a 3a 4a 3a 7a 7a 7a 6a Da Da
SCHOONHOVEN S. - 2100
m - H8
- SCHOONHOVEN S.
3a 2a 8a 3a 4a 3a 7a 7a 7a 6a Da Da
Gains : 20755 €
5
Flash Picken
7a 7a Da Da 9a 2a 2a 5a 8a 5a 5a 0m
BROUWER D. - 2100
m - H7
- HEIN VAN DEN HENDE - D4
7a 7a Da Da 9a 2a 2a 5a 8a 5a 5a 0m
Gains : 35435 €
6
Hardwell
Da 6a Da Da 4a 5a 5a (21) 0a 5a Da 9a 9a
VAN DOOYEWEERD J. - 2100
m - H5
- VAN DOOYEWEERD J.
Da 6a Da Da 4a 5a 5a (21) 0a 5a Da 9a 9a
Gains : 38600 €
7
Ermine Du Rys
1a 1a 1a Da 9m 5a Da 2a Da Da 5a Dm
HUYGENS MLLE H. - 2100
m - F8
- JEAN MARC POELMANS
1a 1a 1a Da 9m 5a Da 2a Da Da 5a Dm
Gains : 43865 €
8
Defi Magik
3a 3a 4a 3a 2a 1a 4a 2a 2a 3a Da (21) 7a
VERKAIK F. - 2100
m - H9
- BOSSCHA A.W.
3a 3a 4a 3a 2a 1a 4a 2a 2a 3a Da (21) 7a
Gains : 20015 €
9
Hysope De Nganda
10a 0a 6a 2a Da 2a Da Da 3a 1a 2a 7a
BAKKER R. - 2100
m - F5
- GRIFT H. - D4
10a 0a 6a 2a Da 2a Da Da 3a 1a 2a 7a
Gains : 66110 €
10
Graal De Busset
2a 3a Da Da Da 1a 1a Da Da 3a 1a Da
DEKKER Jon. - 2100
m - H6
- Danny Brouwer
2a 3a Da Da Da 1a 1a Da Da 3a 1a Da
Gains : 89030 €
14:05
R2 C5
Prix Dsk
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
2000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
14:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Mercury Meadow
5a Da
2
Martina Transs R
4a Da
3
Kamielia Scott
3a Da
4
Ipriola
5a 4a 5a 6a
5
Millennia Renka
Da 3a 6a 5a
6
Mexx Lady
2a 4a Da Da
WESTER R. - 2100
m - F3
- Ria van den Ancker
2a 4a Da Da
Gains : 0 €
7
Maylo
3a 2a
8
Milou Flevo
5a 6a 6a 4a 6a 6a (21) 6a 7a
KAMMINGA C. - 2100
m - F3
- Bas Crebas
5a 6a 6a 4a 6a 6a (21) 6a 7a
Gains : 1060 €
14:30
R2 C6
Prix Etenclin
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
3000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2600m
Départ prévu :
14:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Indian Horse
Da 1a Da Da (21) 0a Da 7a
BAKKER R. - 2600
m - H4
- Bas Crebas
Da 1a Da Da (21) 0a Da 7a
Gains : 1110 €
2
Ginger Du Chef
8a 6a 5a 3a Da Da Da 3a 1a
WESTER R. - 2600
m - F6
- WESTER R.
8a 6a 5a 3a Da Da Da 3a 1a
Gains : 0 €
3
Ithaca
4a 2a 5a 6a 9a 8a Da 7a Da Da 6a 0a
MINNEMA D. - 2600
m - F4
- Bas Crebas
4a 2a 5a 6a 9a 8a Da 7a Da Da 6a 0a
Gains : 980 €
4
Hirondina Queen
8a Da 4a 6a 5a 5a 6a Da 4a (21) Da 0a 5a
BAKKER Al. - 2600
m - F5
- SCHOONHOVEN S.
8a Da 4a 6a 5a 5a 6a Da 4a (21) Da 0a 5a
Gains : 840 €
5
Joyau D'albatre
Da Da 2a Da 4a 4a Da 3a 3a Da Da (21) Da
WILDHAGEN Chi. - 2600
m - H3
- FRANS WILDHAGEN
Da Da 2a Da 4a 4a Da 3a 3a Da Da (21) Da
Gains : 0 €
6
Fils A Papa
5a 5a 5a 0a 8a 5a 6a 3a (21) 4a 0a Da 6a
ENGELEN T. - 2600
m - H7
- TOM ENGELEN
5a 5a 5a 0a 8a 5a 6a 3a (21) 4a 0a Da 6a
Gains : 7680 €
7
Hamble Crown
7a Aa 3a 5a 7a 5a 6a 2a Da 0a 8a 4a
DE KONINCK Bjo. - 2600
m - H5
- Bjorn Van Ghelewe - DP
7a Aa 3a 5a 7a 5a 6a 2a Da 0a 8a 4a
Gains : 19419 €
8
Espresso Doppio
9a 7a 3a 3a 6a 4a 4a 5a 2a 5a 1a 1a
JONGEJANS N. - 2600
m - H8
- HENK HAMMING
9a 7a 3a 3a 6a 4a 4a 5a 2a 5a 1a 1a
Gains : 5850 €
9
Hugh De Touchyvon
8a 6a 8a 5a 4a 6a 9a 7a Da 2a 10a 5a
CREBAS Baa. J. - 2600
m - H5
- Bas Crebas
8a 6a 8a 5a 4a 6a 9a 7a Da 2a 10a 5a
Gains : 19120 €
J'ai déjà un compte.