Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP) pixel count

Programme PMU du 17/01/2023

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix De Brionne Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 12 - 3 - 11 - 5 - 16
    C2
    Prix De Bayonne 14:25 • Trot monté • 12 - 7 - 2
    C3
    Prix D'ableiges 15:00 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 1 - 9 - 5
    C4
    Prix De Montreuil 15:35 • Trot monté • 9 - 7 - 6 - 4 - 1
    C5
    Prix Zeturf (Prix De Pont-Audemer) Pick 5 16:10 • Trot attelé • 2 - 1 - 12 - 6 - 5
    C6
    Prix De Bois-Guillaume 16:45 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 9 - 4 - 3
    C7
    Prix De Biarritz 17:20 • Trot attelé • 14 - 11 - 7 - 6 - 12
    C8
    Prix De Germigny Pick 5 17:55 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 8 - 1 - 2
  • Réunion 2 • SAF-VAAL – 11:00
  • C1
    Prix 4Racing Welcomes You Juvenile Plate 11:30 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 3 - 1 - 6
    C2
    Prix Racehorse Owners Association Juvenile Plate 12:00 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 6 - 2 - 3
    C3
    Prix Racing240 For Racing. For You Graduation Plate 12:30 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 6 - 3 - 4
    C4
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Maiden Plate 13:05 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 3 - 9 - 1
    C5
    Prix Book A Table Call 011-681-1796 Fm 78 Handicap 13:40 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Www.tab4Racing.com Fm 76 Handicap 14:20 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Novice Handicap 14:55 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Vaal Racemeeting Thursday 19 January Mr 72 Handica 15:25 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • PAU – 10:55
  • C1
    Prix Maurice Fagalde 11:15 • Cross-country • 2 - 8 - 5 - 3 - 6
    C2
    Prix Du Pont-Long 11:45 • Haies • 1 - 7 - 4 - 3 - 2
    C3
    Grand Steeple Chase Des 5 Ans Anglo Arabe (Des Pyrenees Atla 12:15 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 8 - 4 - 5
    C4
    Prix El Triunfo 12:45 • Steeple-chase • 8 - 2 - 5 - 7 - 1
    C5
    Prix De Pau Capitale Humaine 13:25 • Plat • 13 - 4 - 8 - 2 - 6
    C6
    Prix De L'aragon 14:07 • Steeple-chase • 6 - 2 - 8 - 1
    C7
    Prix De Maucor 14:42 • Plat • 12 - 11 - 1 - 6 - 9
    C8
    Prix De Barcus 15:17 • Haies • 3 - 1 - 2 - 12 - 10
    C9
    Prix Du Conseil General Des Pyrenees-Atlantiques 15:52 • Plat • 3 - 12 - 14 - 7 - 13
  • Réunion 4 • TOULOUSE – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix De La Cepiere 16:27 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 4 - 10 - 1
    C2
    Prix Tenor De Baune 17:02 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 1 - 8 - 9
    C3
    Prix Antonin Dupuy 17:37 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 2 - 3 - 1
    C4
    Prix De Monreysse 18:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 6 - 3 - 4
    C5
    Prix De Villeneuve-Sur-Lot 18:45 • Trot attelé • 10 - 4 - 8 - 3 - 9
    C6
    Prix Paleo 19:15 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 3 - 8
    C7
    Prix De Bellefontaine 19:45 • Trot monté • 7 - 10 - 5 - 6 - 8
    C8
    Prix De Castillonnes 20:15 • Trot attelé • 3 - 9 - 8 - 6 - 5
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Poissons Lion -Tf 18:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 4 - 5 - 6
    C2
    Prix Eurotierce Partenaire Officiel -Tf 19:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 10 - 4 - 7 - 1
    C3
    Prix Zeturf.be -Tf 19:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 2 - 3 - 4
    C4
    Prix Poisson Cardinal De Banggai -Premium 20:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 9 - 6 - 5 - 4
    C5
    Prix Poisson Ange Nain Flamme -Online 20:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 11 - 4 - 10
    C6
    Prix Poisson Papillon -Online 21:00 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 1 - 2 - 6
    C7
    Prix Poisson Perroquet -Online 21:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 7 - 2 - 5
    C8
    Prix Coupe Des 5 Ans -Online 22:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 5 - 2 - 1
    C9
    Prix Poisson Mandarin -Online 22:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 9 - 8 - 2 - 5
    C10
    Prix N° 10 - Poisson Clown - Amateurs 23:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5
  • Réunion 6 • CHL-CONCEPCION – 20:15
  • C1
    Prix Don Billete 20:45 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 7 - 10 - 9
    C2
    Prix Doy La Firma 21:15 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 7 - 5 - 1
    C3
    Prix Derrocadora 21:45 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 5 - 3 - 7
    C4
    Prix De Facto 22:15 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 11 - 7 - 12
    C5
    Prix Canta Gallo 22:45 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 4 - 2 - 5
    C6
    Prix Desgañitado 23:15 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 7 - 10 - 9
    C7
    Prix Detallista 23:45 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Decalogo 00:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix De Oro Y Plata 00:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • CAGNES SUR MER – 13:00
  • C1
    Prix Des Albizias 13:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Saint-Laurent-Du-Var 14:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Rauba Capeu 14:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 10 - 8 - 1
    C4
    Prix Des Acacias 15:00 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De Roubion 15:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix "il N'a Plus D'obstacle" 16:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-WAGGA – 03:40
  • C1
    Prix Kooringal Hotel Country Boosted Maiden Handicap 04:10 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Ruby Tuesday Class 2 & Above Benchmark 58 Handicap 04:45 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Byrne Trailers Benchmark 66 Hcp- Heat Of The Wagga Stay 05:20 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Vale Mtc Life Member Fred Horsley Maiden Handicap 05:55 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Sheathers Painting & Decorating Maiden Plate 06:35 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Elders Wagga Wagga Benchmark 74 Handicap 07:10 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Bendigo Bank Country Boosted Class 1 Handicap 07:50 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SPA-MANACOR – 15:30
  • C1
    Premi Auberive 16:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Premi Comette 16:25 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Premi Champion Song 16:50 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Premi Comette Bis 17:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Premi Sant Antoni 17:40 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Premi Carlowitz Khan 18:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Premi Auberive Bis 18:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Premi Crazy Horse 18:55 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Premi Catarinella 19:20 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Premi Cartumach 19:45 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SWE-BERGSAKER – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Stolopp 18:20 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 18:42 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Montélopp 19:05 • Trot monté • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 19:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 5 19:52 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 6 20:14 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Course 7 20:36 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Stolopp 20:56 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix B-Tranarlopp - Spartrappa 21:15 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix P22-Lopp - K150 21:33 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • USA-DOVER DOWNS – 22:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 22:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Claiming 22:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 23:10 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 23:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 23:50 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 00:10 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 00:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 00:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 01:10 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 01:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Race 11 01:50 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez