Les course de la réunion 5 09/02/2023 à HOL-WOLVEGA
17:55
R5 C1
Loyaliteits Trophy Xvii
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
5000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
17:55
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Juist Well
5a (22) 12a 9a 6a 7a 6a 8a 6a 2a 3a (21)
POOLS R. - 2100
m - F7
- JOHNNY WESTENBRINK
5a (22) 12a 9a 6a 7a 6a 8a 6a 2a 3a (21)
Gains : 0 €
2
Mister Bb
(22) 3a 11a 7a 2a 3a 8a Da 3a 2a 10a 7a
VAN DER BLONK F.W. - 2100
m - H4
- Frans van der Blonk
(22) 3a 11a 7a 2a 3a 8a Da 3a 2a 10a 7a
Gains : 0 €
3
Lindsey Star
7a 5a (22) 5a Da 4a 4a 5a Da Aa 5a 4a 3a
JONGEJANS N. - 2100
m - F5
- HENK HAMMING
7a 5a (22) 5a Da 4a 4a 5a Da Aa 5a 4a 3a
Gains : 0 €
4
Montoya Transs R
Da (22) 3a 1a Da Da Da 7a Da 4a Da Da Da
CREBAS Baa. J. - 2100
m - H4
- Bas Crebas
Da (22) 3a 1a Da Da Da 7a Da 4a Da Da Da
Gains : 360 €
5
Medusa J
3a 7a 2a (22) 3a 3a 5a 5a 4a 4a 7a 10a (
WILDHAGEN Chi. - 2100
m - M4
- Chiel Wildhagen - D4
3a 7a 2a (22) 3a 3a 5a 5a 4a 4a 7a 10a (
Gains : 0 €
6
Mental B Darby
4a (22) Aa 7a 7a 3a 4a Da 6a 6a 9a 4a 9a
BAAS J. - 2100
m - H4
- BAAS J. - D4
4a (22) Aa 7a 7a 3a 4a Da 6a 6a 9a 4a 9a
Gains : 0 €
7
Dream Burgerheide
5a 4a 3a (22) Da 3a Da 8a 3a Da 3a Da 1a
BAKKER R. - 2100
m - H5
- BOSSCHA A.W.
5a 4a 3a (22) Da 3a Da 8a 3a Da 3a Da 1a
Gains : 0 €
8
Ithaca
6a 8a Da (22) 3a 6a 3a 4a 2a 5a 6a 9a 8a
MINNEMA D. - 2100
m - F5
- Bas Crebas
6a 8a Da (22) 3a 6a 3a 4a 2a 5a 6a 9a 8a
Gains : 980 €
9
Leo Gs
9a 7a 6a (22) 5a Da 4a Da 5a 1a 5a (21)
DEKKER Jon. - 2100
m - H5
- CAROLINE AALBERS
9a 7a 6a (22) 5a Da 4a Da 5a 1a 5a (21)
Gains : 2900 €
10
Mylo
1a (22) 2a 2a 4a Da 5a 3a 5a
VERKAIK F. - 2100
m - H4
- LANGEWEG JR. H.
1a (22) 2a 2a 4a Da 5a 3a 5a
Gains : 0 €
18:30
R5 C2
Prix Cocktail Du Biwetz 2017
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
5000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
18:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Imperial Moko
4a (22) Da 3a 3a Da 3a 8a 4a 6a 8a 5a
VAN DOOYEWEERD J. - 2100
m - H5
- VAN DOOYEWEERD J.
4a (22) Da 3a 3a Da 3a 8a 4a 6a 8a 5a
Gains : 4190 €
2
Irouleguy
4a (22) 10a 2a 4a Da 8a 8a (21) 8a Da 3a
VERBEECK J. - 2100
m - H5
- Chiel Wildhagen - D4
4a (22) 10a 2a 4a Da 8a 8a (21) 8a Da 3a
Gains : 3220 €
3
Harmonie Du Nord
10a (22) Da Da 0a Da Aa 9a Da 2a 5a 2a
JANSSEN MME R. - 2100
m - F6
- ROSALIE JANSSEN
10a (22) Da Da 0a Da Aa 9a Da 2a 5a 2a
Gains : 5295 €
4
Helice Du Trezon
7a 3a 3a (22) 6a 4a 2a 2a 8a Da Da Da 8a
DEPUYDT Kri. - 2120
m - F6
- CARINE DE SOETE
7a 3a 3a (22) 6a 4a 2a 2a 8a Da Da Da 8a
Gains : 8830 €
5
Happy Tolleville
6a 8a (22) 8a 6a 10a 4a Da 3a 3a 4a Da (
KOOYMAN T.H. - 2120
m - F6
- KOOYMAN T.H.
6a 8a (22) 8a 6a 10a 4a Da 3a 3a 4a Da (
Gains : 11110 €
6
Igor Premier
4a 1a (22) 3a Da 9a 2a 7a Da 8a (21) 0a
BROUWER D. - 2120
m - H5
- Danny Brouwer
4a 1a (22) 3a Da 9a 2a 7a Da 8a (21) 0a
Gains : 8550 €
7
Ilencio
(22) 9a 3a Da 5a 5a 3a 3a 4m 5a 2a 0a 8a
DEKKER Jon. - 2120
m - H5
- CARINE DE SOETE
(22) 9a 3a Da 5a 5a 3a 3a 4m 5a 2a 0a 8a
Gains : 14162 €
8
Harmonieuse Well
3a 6a (22) 4a 7a 8a 7a 2a 5a 4a 7a Da Da
POOLS R. - 2120
m - F6
- JOHNNY WESTENBRINK
3a 6a (22) 4a 7a 8a 7a 2a 5a 4a 7a Da Da
Gains : 12000 €
9
Hell Cat
7a 5a (22) 4a 5a 6a 1a 3a 2a 1a 2a 7a 5a
MIERAS J. - 2120
m - H6
- JEROEN OFFERINGA
7a 5a (22) 4a 5a 6a 1a 3a 2a 1a 2a 7a 5a
Gains : 9405 €
10
Happy Du Parc
1a 1a (22) 5a Da 0a Da 8a 4a 0a Da 0a Da
BROUWER Mic. - 2120
m - F6
- Danny Brouwer
1a 1a (22) 5a Da 0a Da 8a 4a 0a Da 0a Da
Gains : 15105 €
19:05
R5 C3
Prix Pmu.fr
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
6000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
19:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Birbo Capar
4a (22) 4a 4a 5a 6a 2a Dm 6a 7a 4a Da 5a
SPIN M. - 2100
m - H6
- Frans van der Blonk
4a (22) 4a 4a 5a 6a 2a Dm 6a 7a 4a Da 5a
Gains : 0 €
2
Hollywood Star
1a (22) 6a 5a 4a 5a 5a 4a 5a Da 7a 3a 1a
WESTER M. - 2100
m - F9
- TESSELAAR D.
1a (22) 6a 5a 4a 5a 5a 4a 5a Da 7a 3a 1a
Gains : 22515 €
3
Jade Beuckenswijk
4a 5a (22) 4a Da 5a 2a 4a 2a 2a 6a 4a Da
VAN DER BLONK F.W. - 2100
m - F7
- Frans van der Blonk
4a 5a (22) 4a Da 5a 2a 4a 2a 2a 6a 4a Da
Gains : 0 €
4
Deon W
(22) Da 2a 3a (21) Da 1a 1a 3a Da 1a Da
ROTHENGATTER Mic. F. - 2100
m - H6
- ROTHENGATTER M.F. - DP
(22) Da 2a 3a (21) Da 1a 1a 3a Da 1a Da
Gains : 20500 €
5
Fury Di Mucho
2a (22) 5a Da Aa 6a 6a Da 6a 6a 3a 6a 3a
MIERAS J. - 2100
m - H11
- TESSELAAR D.
2a (22) 5a Da Aa 6a 6a Da 6a 6a 3a 6a 3a
Gains : 20135 €
6
Devil
7a (22) 2a 3a 9a 4a 7a Da 7a 1a Da 1a 1a
BROUWER Mic. - 2100
m - H10
- WILLEM ZWIERS
7a (22) 2a 3a 9a 4a 7a Da 7a 1a Da 1a 1a
Gains : 25810 €
7
Kenzo W
2a (22) 1a 3a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 2a 1a 1a (2
VERKAIK F. - 2100
m - H6
- LANGEWEG JR. H.
2a (22) 1a 3a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 2a 1a 1a (2
Gains : 0 €
8
Noxx Vrijthout
(22) 3a 5a 1a 2a 2a 1a 1a Da (21) 3a 1a
BAKKER R. - 2100
m - M6
- HAGOORT P. - DA
(22) 3a 5a 1a 2a 2a 1a 1a Da (21) 3a 1a
Gains : 25229 €
19:35
R5 C4
Prix Dame Quick 2020
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
5000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
19:35
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Haradjah
2a (22) 3a 4a 2a 1a 1a 1a 2a 9a 7a 0a (2
VERBEECK J. - 2100
m - F6
- CARINE DE SOETE
2a (22) 3a 4a 2a 1a 1a 1a 2a 9a 7a 0a (2
Gains : 8690 €
2
Hotlips Well
4a Da 7a (22) 7a 7a 3a 9a 4a 4a Da 4a 2a
DEKKER Jon. - 2100
m - F6
- JOHNNY WESTENBRINK
4a Da 7a (22) 7a 7a 3a 9a 4a 4a Da 4a 2a
Gains : 15060 €
3
Frederique Norg
6a 2a (22) 2a 3a 3a 1a 9a 6a 8a 4a Da 5a
AALBERS MME C. - 2100
m - F8
- CAROLINE AALBERS
6a 2a (22) 2a 3a 3a 1a 9a 6a 8a 4a Da 5a
Gains : 0 €
4
Filly Witchy
3a 4a (22) 1a 4a 5a 3a 4a 2a 6a 2a 8a Da
JONGEJANS N. - 2100
m - F8
- HENK HAMMING
3a 4a (22) 1a 4a 5a 3a 4a 2a 6a 2a 8a Da
Gains : 4544 €
5
Harkane Des Bordes
7a (22) 4a 6a 9a 2a 0a 3a 1a 1a 1a 1a 6a
KOOYMAN T.H. - 2100
m - F6
- CARINE DE SOETE
7a (22) 4a 6a 9a 2a 0a 3a 1a 1a 1a 1a 6a
Gains : 26110 €
6
Inola De Loisel
(22) 9a 1m 4a 5a Da 1a 4a 4a 1a 5a 0a 7a
BROUWER D. - 2100
m - F5
- Danny Brouwer
(22) 9a 1m 4a 5a Da 1a 4a 4a 1a 5a 0a 7a
Gains : 31565 €
7
Farmony De Jupille
1a (22) 1a 2a 0a 2a 7a 3a 3a 1a 8a 3a 1a
DEPUYDT Kri. - 2100
m - F8
- CARINE DE SOETE - D4
1a (22) 1a 2a 0a 2a 7a 3a 3a 1a 8a 3a 1a
Gains : 33566 €
8
Elisa D'amour
7a 5a 3a (22) 8a 5a Da 5a 4a 5a 7a 7a Aa
VAN DER BLONK F.W. - 2100
m - F9
- Frans van der Blonk
7a 5a 3a (22) 8a 5a Da 5a 4a 5a 7a 7a Aa
Gains : 40180 €
9
Havane D'elma
Da (22) 1a 4a 6a 4a 5a 3a 2a 2a 8a (21)
BAKKER R. - 2100
m - F6
- GRIFT H. - D4
Da (22) 1a 4a 6a 4a 5a 3a 2a 2a 8a (21)
Gains : 41520 €
20:05
R5 C5
Prix Van Dijk & Kuipers Bonus
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
5000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
20:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Godric
7a 5a 4a (22) Da 5a 6a 5a 3a 2a Da Da 3a
SPIN M. - 2100
m - H6
- BOSSCHA A.W.
7a 5a 4a (22) Da 5a 6a 5a 3a 2a Da Da 3a
Gains : 5714 €
2
Miss Occagnes
(22) 10a 3a 8a Da Da 1a 1a 3a 3a
DE HAAN P. - 2100
m - F4
- PATRICK DE HAAN
(22) 10a 3a 8a Da Da 1a 1a 3a 3a
Gains : 0 €
3
Lynx Dragon
4a (22) 5a 3a 5a 3a 3a 1a 1a (21) 8a
BAKKER R. - 2100
m - H5
- AGE POSTHUMUS - DA
4a (22) 5a 3a 5a 3a 3a 1a 1a (21) 8a
Gains : 0 €
4
Kiekeboe
(22) Da 6a 4a 2a 4a 2a 2a 3a (21) 4a 5a
HETTELING JR C. - 2100
m - H6
- Cees Hetteling jr.
(22) Da 6a 4a 2a 4a 2a 2a 3a (21) 4a 5a
Gains : 5310 €
5
Mystery S
3a 1a (22) 3a 4a 2a 2a 3a 11a Da 3a 2a 3
VAN DER BLONK F.W. - 2100
m - F4
- Frans van der Blonk
3a 1a (22) 3a 4a 2a 2a 3a 11a Da 3a 2a 3
Gains : 0 €
6
Kristal
4a (22) 1a 5a 3a 3a 2a 5a 3a 8a 3a (21)
DE VRIES L. - 2100
m - F6
- ROSALIE JANSSEN
4a (22) 1a 5a 3a 3a 2a 5a 3a 8a 3a (21)
Gains : 6525 €
7
Lopptowmiss
2a 4a 8a (22) 1a 7a 10a 5a 6a 3a 2a 6a (
DEKKER Jon. - 2100
m - F5
- CAROLINE AALBERS
2a 4a 8a (22) 1a 7a 10a 5a 6a 3a 2a 6a (
Gains : 0 €
8
Muscle Rex
1a 2a (22) 1a 1a Da 2a 7a Da 1a
ROTHENGATTER Mic. F. - 2100
m - H4
- ROTHENGATTER M.F. - D4
1a 2a (22) 1a 1a Da 2a 7a Da 1a
Gains : 1100 €
20:35
R5 C6
Prix Aparte 2019
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
5000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2600m
Départ prévu :
20:35
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Haramis Maza
(22) Da Dm 7m 3a 8a 0a Da 6a Da 7a 0a 0a
VERBEECK J. - 2600
m - H6
- CARINE DE SOETE - D4
(22) Da Dm 7m 3a 8a 0a Da 6a Da 7a 0a 0a
Gains : 20370 €
2
Grand Soir Le Fol
8a (22) Da 0a 6a Da 1a 1a 5a (21) 0a 0a
DEPUYDT Kri. - 2600
m - H7
- CARINE DE SOETE - D4
8a (22) Da 0a 6a Da 1a 1a 5a (21) 0a 0a
Gains : 22095 €
3
Falcon De Fham
4a (22) Da 0a 7a Da 8a 0a 8a 8a Da 6a 4a
STRUYVEN MME Vic. - 2600
m - H8
- Vicky Struyven
4a (22) Da 0a 7a Da 8a 0a 8a 8a Da 6a 4a
Gains : 22116 €
4
Hokus D'hertals
9a 7a (22) 3a 3a 7a 2a 3a 6a 2a 6a 1a 6a
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 2600
m - H6
- JEROEN ENGWERDA
9a 7a (22) 3a 3a 7a 2a 3a 6a 2a 6a 1a 6a
Gains : 14408 €
5
Galileo Du Goutier
(22) Da Da Da 4a Da Aa (21) 7a Da Da Da
DEN DUBBELDEN D. - 2600
m - H7
- DEN DUBBELDEN D.
(22) Da Da Da 4a Da Aa (21) 7a Da Da Da
Gains : 29830 €
6
Elixir Normand
3a 6a (22) 5a 6a 3a 2a 8a 3a 4a 3a 7a 7a
SCHOONHOVEN S. - 2600
m - H9
- SCHOONHOVEN S.
3a 6a (22) 5a 6a 3a 2a 8a 3a 4a 3a 7a 7a
Gains : 20755 €
7
Hardwell
(22) Da Da 6a Da Da 4a 5a 5a (21) 0a 5a
VAN DOOYEWEERD J. - 2600
m - H6
- VAN DOOYEWEERD J.
(22) Da Da 6a Da Da 4a 5a 5a (21) 0a 5a
Gains : 38600 €
8
Eternel Des Hayes
4a (22) 2a 5a 2a 4a 3a 2a 2a 4a 4a 3a 5a
KOOYMAN T.H. - 2600
m - H9
- CARINE DE SOETE - DA
4a (22) 2a 5a 2a 4a 3a 2a 2a 4a 4a 3a 5a
Gains : 38624 €
21:00
R5 C7
Prix Tjaarda.nl
Voir la fiche du cheval
7
Prix :
2000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
21:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
2
3
Hank Parker
Da (22) Da 7a
ROTHENGATTER Mic. F. - 2100
m - H3
- ROTHENGATTER M.F.
Da (22) Da 7a
Gains : 100 €
4
Mighty Meerswal
6a 3a (22) Da
KOOYMAN T.H. - 2100
m - H4
- BOSSCHA A.W. - DP
6a 3a (22) Da
Gains : 0 €
5
Agnetha Black
3a 3a (22) 5a Da Da Da Da 7a
DEKKER Jon. - 2100
m - F4
- Willem Swart
3a 3a (22) 5a Da Da Da Da 7a
Gains : 0 €
6
Lisboa Renka
2a 4a (22) Da 4a 5a Da
AALBERS MME C. - 2100
m - F5
- CAROLINE AALBERS
2a 4a (22) Da 4a 5a Da
Gains : 0 €
7
Loverboy V Assum
5a (22) 3a Da Da 5a 5a
POOLS R. - 2100
m - M5
- Natasja Sprengers
5a (22) 3a Da Da 5a 5a
Gains : 0 €
J'ai déjà un compte.