Les course de la réunion 2 14/02/2023 à SPA-SON PARDO
11:35
R2 C1
Premi Atas Ace L (Premium)
Voir la fiche du cheval
7
Prix :
4500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2650m
Départ prévu :
11:35
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Don Tresor
4a 1a 5a 2a (22) 1a 2a 3a 4a 0a 4a 1a 1a
ANDREU ADROVER G. - 2650
m - H10
- ANDREU ADROVER GUILLERMO
4a 1a 5a 2a (22) 1a 2a 3a 4a 0a 4a 1a 1a
Gains : 71598 €
2
El Paso Dolucio
0a (22) 1a 2a 0a 3a 6a 0a 2a 0a 1a 1a Da
RIERA BENNASAR Ant. - 2650
m - M9
- RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO
0a (22) 1a 2a 0a 3a 6a 0a 2a 0a 1a 1a Da
Gains : 50736 €
3
Finale Extreme
(22) 9a 4a 8a Da 0a 0a Da Da 6a 6a 3a 0a
BINIMELIS PENA M.A. - 2650
m - F8
- BINIMELIS PEÑA MIGUEL ANGEL - D4
(22) 9a 4a 8a Da 0a 0a Da Da 6a 6a 3a 0a
Gains : 61450 €
4
Fanny De Guinette
6a 3a (22) 6a 6a 4a Da 0a 2a 5a 1a 8a 4a
FUSTER CARBONELL Bar. - 2650
m - F8
- SALLERAS RUBIO MARINA - DP
6a 3a (22) 6a 6a 4a Da 0a 2a 5a 1a 8a 4a
Gains : 46600 €
5
Django De Boup
3a 1a 1a (22) 5a Da Da 1a 5a 1a 1a Da 1a
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2650
m - M10
- FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO
3a 1a 1a (22) 5a Da Da 1a 5a 1a 1a Da 1a
Gains : 68759 €
6
Go Fast Tejy
5a 0a (22) 0a Da 4a 6a 0a 7a 2a 0a 7a 9a
VALLS BARCELO Ant. - 2650
m - H7
- PUIGSERVER FERRER ONOFRE
5a 0a (22) 0a Da 4a 6a 0a 7a 2a 0a 7a 9a
Gains : 73939 €
7
Espoir Des Ombres
6a 0a 0a (22) 7a 4a 0a 1a Da 5a 5a 4a 4a
RIERA BENNASAR Gui. - 2650
m - M9
- RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO
6a 0a 0a (22) 7a 4a 0a 1a Da 5a 5a 4a 4a
Gains : 75523 €
12:05
R2 C2
Premi Torre Del Ram (Premium)
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
5000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2150m
Départ prévu :
12:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Idol
0a 0a 0a (22) 0a 0a 0a 4a 3a 6a 3a 4a 5a
TOUS MARTORELL B. - 2150
m - M5
- TOUS MARTORELL BARTOLOME JUAN
0a 0a 0a (22) 0a 0a 0a 4a 3a 6a 3a 4a 5a
Gains : 8197 €
2
Ghost Sumon
Da 6a Da (22) 2a Da 0a Da 7a 0a 0a Da 3a
POCOVI MME S. - 2150
m - H7
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN - DA
Da 6a Da (22) 2a Da 0a Da 7a 0a 0a Da 3a
Gains : 8312 €
3
Heroïna D'abril
1a 0a (22) 5a 0a 2a 4a 4a 5a 2a 4a 2a 3a
BAUZA BASSA Jua. - 2150
m - F6
- GARCIA BONET JOSE ANTONIO - DP
1a 0a (22) 5a 0a 2a 4a 4a 5a 2a 4a 2a 3a
Gains : 6274 €
4
Dallas Victory
0a (22) 6a 0a 3a Dm 0a 0a 0a 0a 6a 0a Da
ANDREU ADROVER G. - 2150
m - M10
- MATAS MESTRE RAFAEL - D4
0a (22) 6a 0a 3a Dm 0a 0a 0a 0a 6a 0a Da
Gains : 8832 €
5
Hanuman Star
0a 2a (22) 4a 7a 4a 5a 0a 0a 3a 1a 2a Da
BARCELO GAYA G. - 2150
m - M6
- BARCELO GAYA GUILLERMO - DP
0a 2a (22) 4a 7a 4a 5a 0a 0a 3a 1a 2a Da
Gains : 8182 €
6
Hoxon Pou Rafal
0a 0a (22) 0a 0a 5a Da 2a 2a Da 10a 1a D
FLUXA GOMILA JME. - 2150
m - M6
- GINARD AMOROS DAMIAN
0a 0a (22) 0a 0a 5a Da 2a 2a Da 10a 1a D
Gains : 7251 €
7
Invictus Power
(22) 1a 2a 6a 1a 2a 2a 1a 6a 1a Da 2a 1a
VALLS BARCELO Ant. - 2150
m - F5
- VALLS BARCELO ANTONIO - DP
(22) 1a 2a 6a 1a 2a 2a 1a 6a 1a Da 2a 1a
Gains : 7134 €
8
Ionel D'amour
3a 0a 5a (22) 0a 4a 0a 3a 7a 5a 6a 0a 3a
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2150
m - H5
- FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO
3a 0a 5a (22) 0a 4a 0a 3a 7a 5a 6a 0a 3a
Gains : 8336 €
9
Infinit D'escandol
4a 4a 6a (22) 3a 7a 6a Da 1a Da 2a 3a 2a
LLOBET RIERA B. - 2150
m - H5
- LLOBET I RIERA BARTOMEU
4a 4a 6a (22) 3a 7a 6a Da 1a Da 2a 3a 2a
Gains : 9250 €
10
Gypsy Song Tf
0a 4a 5a 2a (22) Da 5a 6a 0a 7a 2a 2a 5a
BENNASAR ADROVER F. - 2150
m - F7
- SALLERAS RUBIO MARINA - DA
0a 4a 5a 2a (22) Da 5a 6a 0a 7a 2a 2a 5a
Gains : 9714 €
11
Hudson Se
2a 3a (22) 0a 1a 0a Da 0a 2a 3a 3a 4a 3a
ROTGER SERRA J.C. - 2150
m - M6
- PUIG RIERA DE CONIAS ALFONSO
2a 3a (22) 0a 1a 0a Da 0a 2a 3a 3a 4a 3a
Gains : 7587 €
12:35
R2 C3
Premi Criterium D'hivern (Premium)
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
7000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2650m
Départ prévu :
12:35
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Banjo De Perthuis
2a (22) 6a 1a 1a 0a 1a 1a 3a Da 0a 6a 4a
POCOVI MME S. - 2650
m - M12
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN
2a (22) 6a 1a 1a 0a 1a 1a 3a Da 0a 6a 4a
Gains : 186654 €
2
Bellino D'auvrecy
0a (22) 3a 4a 5a 5a 5a 4a 2a 1a 9a 2a (2
VALLS BARCELO Ant. - 2650
m - M12
- SALLERAS RUBIO MARINA
0a (22) 3a 4a 5a 5a 5a 4a 2a 1a 9a 2a (2
Gains : 271475 €
3
Ego Turgot
3a 3a (22) 3a 5a 4a 4a 1a 0a 3a 6a 2a 1a
RIERA SITGES Jua. - 2650
m - M9
- RIERA SITGES JUAN
3a 3a (22) 3a 5a 4a 4a 1a 0a 3a 6a 2a 1a
Gains : 253049 €
4
Carat Des Corvees
6a (22) 2a 5a 0a 4a 6a 5a 2a 9a 3a 10a 9
FUSTER CARBONELL Bar. - 2650
m - M11
- SALLERAS RUBIO MARINA
6a (22) 2a 5a 0a 4a 6a 5a 2a 9a 3a 10a 9
Gains : 140272 €
5
Bacchus D'ela
1a (22) 1a 1m Da 4a 0a 1a 2a 1a Da 1a 1a
BINIMELIS PENA M.A. - 2650
m - M12
- BINIMELIS PEÑA MIGUEL ANGEL - D4
1a (22) 1a 1m Da 4a 0a 1a 2a 1a Da 1a 1a
Gains : 361502 €
6
Calin Fleuri
4a (22) Da 2a 1a 3a 1a 3a 1a 3a 1a 1a 1a
BENNASAR ADROVER F. - 2650
m - M11
- SALLERAS RUBIO MARINA
4a (22) Da 2a 1a 3a 1a 3a 1a 3a 1a 1a 1a
Gains : 117576 €
7
Elan Du Rocher
2a 1a (22) 4a 1a 2a 2a 2a 8a Da 0m 5a 7a
FLUXA GOMILA JME. - 2650
m - M9
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN
2a 1a (22) 4a 1a 2a 2a 2a 8a Da 0m 5a 7a
Gains : 142334 €
8
Bir Des Corvees
5a (22) Da 4a 2a 8a 7a 4a 6a 5a 5a 7a
MARTI CERDA Fra. J. - 2650
m - M12
- MARTI CERDA FRANCISCO JAVIER
5a (22) Da 4a 2a 8a 7a 4a 6a 5a 5a 7a
Gains : 212746 €
9
Emiliano
5a 0a (22) 0a 4a 6a 4a 3a 1a 2a 8a 3a 7a
RIERA BENNASAR Gui. - 2650
m - M9
- RIERA BENNASAR GUILLERMO
5a 0a (22) 0a 4a 6a 4a 3a 1a 2a 8a 3a 7a
Gains : 218790 €
13:05
R2 C4
Premi Demetrius S.f (Premium)
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
5500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2150m
Départ prévu :
13:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Ilikeit
7a (22) Da 6a 7a 7a 1a 2a 2a 4a 1a 5a 2a
ANDREU ADROVER G. - 2150
m - M5
- ANDREU ADROVER GUILLERMO - D4
7a (22) Da 6a 7a 7a 1a 2a 2a 4a 1a 5a 2a
Gains : 15628 €
2
Gora D'es Pi
7a Da (22) 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 2a 4a
WIELAND Ulr. P. J. - 2150
m - M7
- CANELLAS FIOL GABRIEL
7a Da (22) 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 2a 4a
Gains : 17796 €
3
Filigrana Cm
1a (22) 0a 0a Da 0a Da 7a 5a 6a 9a 7a Da
BENNASAR ADROVER F. - 2150
m - F8
- RIERA VENY MIQUEL ANGEL
1a (22) 0a 0a Da 0a Da 7a 5a 6a 9a 7a Da
Gains : 15141 €
4
Igor De Kor
4a (22) 7a 5a 8a 1a 2a 3a 5a 3a 3a (21)
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2150
m - M5
- FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO - D4
4a (22) 7a 5a 8a 1a 2a 3a 5a 3a 3a (21)
Gains : 11226 €
5
Elvis Coscoia
6a 3a (22) 4a 4a 5a 4a 0a 5a 0a 0a 2a 4a
MOYA PAEZ J. - 2150
m - M9
- MOYA PAEZ JOSE ANTONIO
6a 3a (22) 4a 4a 5a 4a 0a 5a 0a 0a 2a 4a
Gains : 15191 €
6
Inmensa Mar
3a (22) 3a 0a 4a 2a 1a 1a 5a 2a Da 3a 6a
FUSTER SERVERA MME CAT. - 2150
m - F5
- FUSTER SERVERA CATALINA
3a (22) 3a 0a 4a 2a 1a 1a 5a 2a Da 3a 6a
Gains : 15238 €
7
Invictus Grif
1a 5a 2a 2a (22) 3a Da 0a 0a 0a Da Da 1a
MASCARO POU Bar. - 2150
m - M5
- MESQUIDA RIERA PEDRO II
1a 5a 2a 2a (22) 3a Da 0a 0a 0a Da Da 1a
Gains : 13398 €
8
Iwishicould
2a (22) 0a 2a 6a 2a 7a 1a 7a 1a 6a 1a
BAUZA BASSA Jua. - 2150
m - M5
- ADROVER MARTINEZ ANTONIO
2a (22) 0a 2a 6a 2a 7a 1a 7a 1a 6a 1a
Gains : 14116 €
9
Intrus Alles
2a Da (22) Da 5a 1a 0a 2a Da 3a 4a 1a 1a
LLOBET RIERA B. - 2150
m - M5
- LLOBET I RIERA BARTOMEU
2a Da (22) Da 5a 1a 0a 2a Da 3a 4a 1a 1a
Gains : 12951 €
10
Franc De Font
6a 6a (22) 7a 2a Da 5a 7a 2a 2a 7a 0a 4a
ANDREU ADROVER MME Fra. - 2150
m - M8
- PIZA FERRER JUAN FRANCISCO
6a 6a (22) 7a 2a Da 5a 7a 2a 2a 7a 0a 4a
Gains : 11998 €
11
Heroica Duran
4a (22) 4a 4a 0a 1a 1a 7a 1a 2a 0a Da Da
BOSCH SANTANDREU T. - 2150
m - F6
- ANDREU ADROVER GUILLERMO
4a (22) 4a 4a 0a 1a 1a 7a 1a 2a 0a Da Da
Gains : 15924 €
12
Helen Sas
4a 5a (22) 3a 0a 6a 4a 3a 6a 1a 8a 1a 3a
RIERA BENNASAR Ant. - 2150
m - F6
- RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO
4a 5a (22) 3a 0a 6a 4a 3a 6a 1a 8a 1a 3a
Gains : 14785 €
J'ai déjà un compte.